Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.04.2019

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

6th Greek Chess Solving Cup 2019 | Finnish Chess Solving Championship 2019 | XVII Warsaw Solving Grand Prix Open 2019 | Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2019 | XVII Warsaw Solving Grand Prix 2019 | Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2019 Cat B | 15th International Solving Contest 2019 Cat 1 | 25th Dutch Open Chess Solving Championship 2019 | 13th Urals Problemist Cup 2019 | 28th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2019 | RGSU-Cup 2019 Alexander Pochinok Memorial Tourney | Open Solving Championship of CFO 2019 | 42nd International Polish Championship 2019 | 18th Greek Chess Solving Championship 2019

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2747-33.62819
2 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2683 2757
3 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2661-21.52860
4 GMSoffer, RamISR2631 2717
5 GMsNunn, JohnGBR2626-7.162774
6 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2626-12.92752
7 IMBaier, SilvioGER2598 2598
8 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2589+10.032703
9 IMjPavlov, DanilaRUS2581+66.182581
10 GMVučković, BojanSRB2569 2671
11 GMsMestel, JonathanGBR2561-3.742708
12 GMFilipović, MarkoCRO2555 2642
13 GMsComay, OferISR2536-9.062669
14 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2532 2606
15 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2525-6.052643
16 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
17 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2518-6.612542
18 GMZude, ArnoGER2515+2.642727
19 GMsCaillaud, MichelFRA2502+17.682636
20 GMTummes, BorisGER2500-13.972698
21 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2493+15.012511
22 FMjSumiya, BilguunMGL2485-0.52498
23 IMsWakashima, TadashiJPN2483 2609
24 GMsMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2476+12.732631
25 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2475-12.62582
26 GMsAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2469 2635
27 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2468-3.752490
28 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2458 2545
29 GMsKovačević, MarjanSRB2452-4.142697
30 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2448+1.142624
31 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2441+65.792533
32 Voigt, UlrichGER2440+9.332440
33 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2434-18.12687
34 IMIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433 2481
35 jShevchenko, KirillUKR2429-3.62433
36 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2429-8.482640
37 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2425 2466
38 FMFriedland, OmerISR2425-20.372446
39 FMMammadov, ZaurAZE2415 2434
40 jPopov, AlekseyRUS2414+29.942421
41 GMsBaier, RolandSUI2410+2.22563
42 IMsRotenberg, JacquesISR2406 2546
43 GMsPfannkuche, MichaelGER2405-16.722647
44 IMsPogorelov, VladimirUKR2403 2552
45 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2403+1.92509
46 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2400-34.132557
47 IMGórski, PiotrPOL2395-79.432561
48 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
49 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2390+14.032485
50 IMsVilleneuve, AlainFRA2389 2469
51 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
52 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2377-21.782522
53 FMSidiropoulos, NikosGRE2374+8.392377
54 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2374-4.692481
55 FMsGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
56 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2371 2440
57 IMsYacoubian, GarenFRA2369-12.942460
58 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2369-45.192438
59 GMWissmann, DolfNED2366+69.022679
60 IMsErenburg, MarkISR2366-23.252539
61 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
62 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
63 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2358+23.432486
64 IMsFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2351-1.922460
65 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2350+7.652502
66 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2350 2350
67 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2349+3.512479
68 FMKlemanič, EmilSVK2346 2457
69 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2343 2390
70 FMsVanka, MiloslavCZE2332 2471
71 Zeynalli, RashadAZE2332 2346
72 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2326-19.772388
73 jGanzhin, MihailRUS2326 2344
74 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2324-4.82549
75 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2321+13.722321
76 FMĎačuk, VasilSVK2321 2395
77 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2321+9.462669
78 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2319 2332
79 jKarthikeyan, MuraliIND2318 2323
80 sChovnik, MordechayISR2317-12.392329
81 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317 2438
82 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2315+20.192416
83 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
84 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2314-22.562446
85 Kurylenko, VolodymyrUKR2311-16.772363
86 FMNorri, JooseFIN2309 2359
87 Richter, FrankGER2309 2366
88 Abbasov, AmilAZE2300 2300
89 FMsPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
90 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2295+14.912401
91 sOtt, RolandSUI2294+31.682294
92 Hodge, DavidGBR2288-21.122310
93 Aoshima, MiraiJPN2286 2286
94 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2285-5.352466
95 FMsGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2282+7.852397
96 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2280+23.552372
97 jMarciniszyn, JakubPOL2277 2278
98 jMoiseev, DanilaRUS2274+193.432274
99 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
100 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2272-8.372410
101 Borst, DirkNED2266+0.632349
102 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
103 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
104 Ooms, AndyBEL2259-8.862320
105 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
106 Gülke, VolkerGER2257 2390
107 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
108 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
109 IMsKolčák, MarekSVK2247-38.782453
110 jAravindh, Chithambaram.V.RIND2247 2247
111 FMsSteinbrink, AxelGER2243 2386
112 IMsKopyl, ValeryUKR2243-31.462546
113 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2242 2355
114 Malyskin, YuryRUS2240-1.442277
115 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2238-0.482383
116 FMsSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
117 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2235-5.892295
118 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2230+2.32233
119 IMsFriedgood, DavidGBR2228-33.752462
120 sWatson, IanGBR2224-24.082307
121 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2223+1.722406
122 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2221-7.722256
123 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
124 sPapastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2221+42318
125 wjSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2221 2251
126 FMsĐurašević, BranislavSRB2217 2356
127 Rothwell, StephenGER2216 2268
128 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
129 sKhandurin, AnatolyUKR2214 2286
130 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2211+19.122273
131 jSerafimović, IlijaSRB2211+31.492211
132 Köchli, KlausSUI2208-19.832290
133 Todorović, GoranSRB2208 2230
134 Yarmonov, IgorUKR2196 2196
135 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2195-8.92221
136 sRoland, MarcosBRA2193+4.352213
137 Spirić, IgorSRB2191 2286
138 Gorbenko, RustemUKR2190 2190
139 jPerović, ŽivojinSRB2189-10.762200
140 sEinat, PazISR2189 2338
141 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
142 jKourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2188 2188
143 Czeremin, ClausGER2187 2327
144 FMBoer, Johan deNED2186+14.092288
145 IMsTanner, HenryFIN2184-7.812415
146 sMihalčo, OtoSVK2184-12.142301
147 Rein, AndreasGER2183-5.382324
148 FMsAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
148 FMMarlo, TerhoFIN2183-10.772396
150 IMsHurme, HarriFIN2183-6.642529
151 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2181-14.432195
152 Wassong, PascalFRA2178 2186
153 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2175+8.462175
154 FMsKlasinc, MarkoSLO2173-10.142423
155 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
156 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167 2188
157 sHoffmann, MartinSUI2164+1.22231
158 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
159 jToma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
160 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2159 2176
161 Bender, IvanCRO2159+2.52298
162 sPacka, LadislavSVK2158 2191
163 Petr, MartinCZE2156 2156
164 FMsKrivenko, ValeryUKR2155 2308
165 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
166 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2152-12.42190
167 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
168 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
169 sKaramanits, AnatolyUKR2149+3.422205
170 Gazarek, DankoCRO2146 2233
171 wjBylinkina, AnnaRUS2145 2145
172 Gemmell, JohnGBR2135-12.942158
173 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2135 2292
174 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2132-19.642366
175 sJakunin, NikolayRUS2131 2138
176 sMcKay, RoddyGBR2127 2202
177 Rouzaud, PhilippeFRA2126 2126
178 Steponavičius, StasysLTU2125 2127
179 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
180 Mammadov, RaufAZE2124 2124
181 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2122 2226
182 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2122+0.522142
183 sVan Herck, MarcelBEL2121+8.312258
184 sSihnevich, MikalaiBLR2121-101.882306
185 jVasyliv, StanislavUKR2121 2121
186 Kasár, MiroslavSVK2117 2122
187 sSchulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
188 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
189 sJohnston, DafyddGBR2110+15.092110
190 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
191 Walther, ThomasGER2108 2173
192 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
193 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2106 2106
194 sOstruh, BorisSLO2100-3.682109
195 Stawarz, PawelPOL2094-14.942120
196 sBakker, PeterNED2093-23.532203
197 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2093 2439
198 sVokál, StanislavSVK2093 2129
199 IMsAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
200 sLabai, ZoltanSVK2092 2105
201 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2088-9.932098
202 sSatkus, VilimantasLTU2087+16.292194
203 Denkovski, IvanMKD2084 2111
204 jLožajić, MarkoSRB2084+3.452084
205 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR2079+7.982227
206 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
207 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2075-8.852155
208 sVaulin, EvgenyRUS2075-12.912337
209 sBanaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
210 Quah, JamesSIN2069 2118
211 Versmissen, KoenNED2066+9.752200
212 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
213 sRadomirović, MiodragSRB2065-11.292159
214 Reinhold, FrankGER2064 2064
215 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2064-6.22080
216 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
217 Masimov, AgshinAZE2060 2204
218 Gilbert, AxelFRA2059 2128
219 sRol, GuusNED2056 2056
220 sStepak, YedaelISR2056 2395
221 sLibiš, ZdeněkCZE2054-7.772292
222 Rijn, Wouter vanNED2054+2.132060
223 sGhinda, AnatolieMDA2051-25.442163
224 jRomanov, MaksimRUS2049+30.242049
225 Kikuta, YujiJPN2047 2180
226 sSimić, MilanSRB2046-6.972147
227 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2044-0.362056
228 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
229 sHavran, JozefSVK2040 2040
230 Stojchevski, ZoranMKD2037-5.412042
231 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2036-1.542038
232 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
233 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
234 Svrček, MilanSVK2032+5.622254
235 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL2031 2031
236 Zollinger, StefanSUI2029 2047
237 Bamford, AndrewGBR2028-8.162068
238 sFedchenko, VladimirUKR2025 2049
239 wjMammadova, NarminAZE2024 2024
240 wRogule, LauraLAT2023-2.522025
241 Badamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2022 2022
242 Miletić, DeanSRB2022 2109
243 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
244 sGorbunov, ValeryUKR2019 2041
245 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
246 sGeissler, NorbertGER2017 2017
247 Guzewicz, RafałPOL2017-11.772052
248 jNovikov, KonstantinRUS2007-0.242035
249 jNikitenko, MichailBLR2006 2006
250 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
251 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2005-8.252019
252 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005 2011
253 Thannheiser, ThomasGER2005 2026
254 sScherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
255 Luch, MichalPOL2002+60.42002
256 jKukelko, AlexeyUKR2001 2001
257 sParkhomenko, NikolayUKR2001 2186
258 sSeetharaman, KalyanIND1999 1999
259 sPetras, MilanCZE1998-3.552091
260 sSchaffner, GeroldSUI1997 2151
261 Raghuraman, SIND1997 2004
262 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1995 1995
263 sLebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
264 sMuset, GrigoreMDA1993-17.042340
265 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
266 Kostouros, AlexandrosGRE1990+4.342047
267 sBunka, VladislavCZE1989 2195
268 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
269 sOrton, StephenGBR1988 2028
270 Beije, JohanNED1987-23.92031
271 sAntipin, IvanRUS1986 1986
272 sGađanski, BorislavSRB1986-3.892258
273 sSibinović, ZoranSRB1985-7.172121
274 jTrakhtman, EvgeniyUKR1985+6.591985
275 sBartosh, VladimirBLR1980 2054
276 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978 1987
277 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
278 wjTishova, SvetlanaRUS1976-9.491986
279 Bubanja, BojanMNE1973+8.411977
280 sSheldon, TimGBR1970-3.351999
281 Damirbayli, TabrizAZE1970 1970
282 sRavishankar, S.NIND1970 1970
283 Dupin, JacquesFRA1970 1978
284 sHenrych, MiroslavCZE1970 2149
285 jHartog, Marijn denNED1969 1969
286 sHoekstra, SjoerdNED1969-20.842005
287 jZeynalli, MiradilAZE1968 1978
288 jHuseynzada, JeyhunAZE1968 1968
289 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
290 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1965-9.612123
291 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
292 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963 2052
293 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1963+1.61998
294 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
295 sMuth, JosefGER1959 2126
296 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1958+1.161992
297 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1958 2040
298 sSitar, DarkoSLO1956+2.622061
299 jAmon, NejcSLO1956 1956
300 jSumiya, ChinguunMGL1956 1956
301 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
302 sStrautiņš, UldisLAT1953 1980
303 Mari Arul, SIND1949 1949
304 sBondar, IvanBLR1948 1948
305 Schmidt, PeterGER1948 2025
306 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1946+2.321946
307 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
308 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1944+6.621944
309 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
310 jBilan, DanilaRUS1942 1942
311 sShalygin, OlegUKR1942 1976
312 wKosolapova, LiliaRUS1941-85.182037
313 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1941 2047
314 Matsuo, TomohikoJPN1940 1940
315 Muheim, LukasSUI1940 1940
316 sHarkola, HannuFIN1939+7.972082
317 sGaasbeek, AlfredNED1938-16.372007
318 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1937 1937
319 sMiljanić, MirkoSRB1936-11.812005
320 Jong, Migchiel deNED1935-0.441936
321 Egorov, GennadyRUS1935 1935
322 sReisz, MatthewGBR1935-6.051957
323 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1934+15.91988
324 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1933-11.72026
325 Leck, JakobGER1933 1933
326 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1932 1946
327 sNievergelt, AndreasSUI1932-11.552235
328 sBelokon, JurijUKR1931 2055
329 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
330 jKiselev, VladislavRUS1929 1929
331 sSutherland, Neil AGBR1927+6.81956
332 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
333 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
334 sStephenson, BrianGBR1920 2067
335 Čiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
336 sPeters, StephenGBR1917 1919
337 jMoutzouris, IasonasGRE1917 1917
338 sCoello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1916 1923
339 sGrönroos, MikaelFIN1915+2.991918
340 Shiomi, RyoJPN1915+8.741936
341 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
342 Kamenik, PavelCZE1912 2058
342 Riguet, LaurentFRA1912-4.921944
344 jKoutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
345 Paronen, PetteriFIN1909-7.331962
346 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
347 Lawrence, JonGBR1907-9.471956
348 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1906-1.111907
349 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904 1968
350 Bates, CasparGBR1904+6.731904
351 sAuclair, JérômeFRA1903-8.221976
352 sShanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
353 Müller, WinusGER1902 1909
354 sMalienko, AlexanderUKR1901 1903
355 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
356 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1899 1904
357 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
358 Kobolka, JozefSVK1898+11.841930
359 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
360 Ursta, LubomirCZE1898+2.911983
361 jYazlovetskiy, DenisUKR1897 1897
362 sMaršálek, JosefCZE1897 1917
363 jVolkov, AndreyRUS1896+8.321896
364 jEhrlich, RoyISR1895+12.91895
365 sArgyris, NicholasGBR1895 1899
366 sBlackstock, LesGBR1895-171960
367 Malij, IvanUKR1892 1892
368 jBranković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
369 sMansarliysky, NikolaiUKR1886 1887
370 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1885+14.791885
371 Schnabel, MichaelGER1884 1884
372 Umayabara, GoJPN1883 1891
373 sCapron, DanielFRA1879 1887
374 jVeljanoski, AndrejMKD1878 1878
375 jMeillon, JudicaelFRA1877 1877
376 sSedlák, LuděkCZE1875 1875
377 Jahn, DietmarGER1872 1872
378 sRuckschloss, KarolSVK1872 1935
379 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1872 1872
380 sKiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1872-17.641979
381 sWhisstock, DavidGBR1869+2.051869
382 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1867+11.21867
383 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1864+15.581864
384 sRetter, YosiISR1863 2161
384 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
386 Sodol, GeorgiyUKR1863 1863
387 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
388 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1861 1861
389 sPenrose, OliverGBR1858-13.471882
390 sShephard, ChrisGBR1857+21.381857
391 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1855+5.11855
392 Radocaj, DenisCRO1854 1854
393 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1854 1856
394 Mieriņš, ĒriksLAT1854 1854
395 wjDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
396 sPiriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1852 1942
397 Hahnewald, PeterGER1850 1850
398 sOlijnyk, AleksandrRUS1849 1922
399 jHaase, PavelCZE1846 1846
400 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1845-3.81896
401 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
402 jSepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
403 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
404 sGajevskis, AntonsLAT1840 1947
405 jŚliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
406 sReytsen, YevgenyUKR1837 1939
407 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1835+7.681835
408 sBojković, SlobodanSRB1832+10.431832
409 sBiziya, BuyannemekhMGL1830+4.031830
410 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826 1846
411 sVujasinović, MihajloSRB1821-3.351825
412 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1821+1.511821
413 sStašāns, AivarsLAT1819+4.151821
414 Papadopoulos, TheodorosGRE1818-3.821822
415 Racić, PeraSRB1818 1832
416 sPriednieks, ĒriksLAT1816+10.971852
417 Klementiev, OlegUKR1815+1.261818
418 wIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1814 1817
419 Bizopoulos, AlexandrosGRE1814 1814
420 jShkurkin, AndreyRUS1814 1901
421 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1811+17.171811
422 sTemes, ChaimISR1810-0.741813
423 Ykema, WimNED1809 1809
424 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1808 1808
425 sDerevchuk, AleksandrUKR1807 1827
426 sKerhuel, MaryanFRA1807+12.631807
427 sKrohmalnik, AndreiISR1807-3.71830
428 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
429 sCelac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
430 jMiķelsons, Miķelis EmīlsLAT1806+9.451822
431 Heijden, Harold van derNED1805+13.581818
432 sNikolić, NikolaSRB1804-0.521827
433 Geru, VictorMDA1803 1829
434 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1802 1802
435 sŁaszewicz, PawełPOL1801 1801
436 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
437 sPongrac, GeorgAUT1801 1801
438 sHoshino, KenjiJPN1800-12.121843
439 sBurda, JosefCZE1800+0.161968
440 Eilert, MariusGER1799 1799
441 sThoma, AndreasGER1798 1925
442 jMijatović, DušanSRB1797 1797
443 Möttönen, AriFIN1796+4.741798
444 Mehtiyev, ElnurAZE1796 1796
445 jStoica, EduardROU1796 1796
446 Raju, RajendiranIND1795+4.741795
447 jKorolewicz, PawełPOL1794+11.191798
448 jLoutragotis, DimitrisGRE1794 1807
449 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
450 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
451 Inchy, ErezISR1791 1791
452 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1791 1805
453 jAlainis, ArtisLAT1789+19.081789
454 sWilen, EeroFIN1789+9.661789
455 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
456 sGrinchenko, DmitroUKR1789 1789
457 Zatko, GregorSVK1788 1788
458 sOblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1787+5.41787
459 sMuradov, MuradkhanAZE1786 1793
460 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
461 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
462 jFeyziyev, MirmusaAZE1783 1783
463 sPanuev, VadimRUS1782-77.461880
464 sPountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1781+13.921781
465 Borodavkin, AnatolyUKR1780 1780
466 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
467 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
468 Makarov, PavelUKR1777 1777
469 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1775 1775
470 sRoycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
471 sJambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1774 1774
472 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
473 sAlexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1770+1.241770
474 sHoes, EdNED1769 1769
475 sVan Espen, EddyBEL1768 1776
476 wKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
477 jTabors, EmīlsLAT1766 1766
478 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1765+7.361765
479 jKroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
480 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1764 1764
481 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1763 1763
482 Filipov, NikolcheMKD1761+2.031761
483 jShahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
484 sManolas, EmmanouelGRE1760-3.91811
485 Tsounis, SerafeimGRE1760 1760
486 sRalik, OliverSVK1757+27.661952
487 Demirtzoglou, ChristosGRE1755 1755
488 jTriantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
489 jMarinakis, ChristosGRE1753 1753
490 jGlanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
491 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1751+9.621801
492 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1749 1793
493 sZhibul, ViacheslavBLR1749 1766
494 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1749+3.061749
495 wsPoletova, MariannaRUS1749 1749
496 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1747+3.291747
497 sSuchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
498 sTritten, PierreFRA1746 1746
499 Ketris, IļjaLAT1745 1864
500 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
501 jAslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
502 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1742+2.911747
503 sFica, AlexanderCZE1742-6.061860
504 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1741 1741
505 sNastran, JanezSLO1740 1740
506 sSieberg, RolfGER1740 1892
507 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
508 sBrankovic, LjubomirCRO1738 1757
509 sJabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
510 jIbrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
511 sOlijnyk, NikolaiUKR1733 1733
512 Stojanović, SašaSRB1731 1731
513 jKejna, PiotrPOL1730 1730
514 wjKosova, EkaterinaRUS1727 1727
515 sKaktiņš, MārisLAT1725+7.641725
516 jBranković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
517 wjHuseynzade, AydanAZE1724 1731
518 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
518 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1721 1721
520 Zhilko, VadimBLR1717 1748
521 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
522 jLebed, DaniilUKR1714 1714
523 sRasilainen, MattiFIN1713+1.341718
524 Łabuda, MichałPOL1713 1713
525 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
526 wLeib, BrittaGER1712+22.761712
527 Kubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
528 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
529 Turcan, MihailMDA1711-3.31715
530 sPetridis, EvaggelosGRE1706+17.441712
531 jNovikov, IvanRUS1704-66.151793
532 wjVolkova, YuliaRUS1702 1713
533 sPetrauskas, SteponasLTU1702 1741
534 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1700 1703
535 sElbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
536 wAghasiyeva, FidanAZE1698 1713
537 jSokolov-Dobrev, EvgeniyRUS1697 1697
538 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
539 sGranauskis, StasisLAT1695-0.271701
540 sPetrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
541 Simantirakis, ApollonGRE1694 1694
542 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
543 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693 1703
544 sPoleksić, MiodragSRB1693 1693
545 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
546 Terzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
546 sRijavec, StaneSLO1692 1692
548 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
549 sValjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
550 Strasman, NeryISR1691+14.811691
551 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
552 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1690 1690
553 sMuus, Bent MartinDEN1688+2.761688
554 sMadeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
555 jLoutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
556 Mucha, NikolayUKR1684+15.431684
557 sMarandici, ConstantinMDA1683 1683
558 Luzar, BorutSLO1683 1686
559 wShishkova, UljanaRUS1682 1682
560 Stergiou, KonstantinosGRE1682 1682
561 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1682 1682
562 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1681+7.551681
563 jAbbasov, AzarAZE1680 1695
564 jStarčević, Ante LeonCRO1679 1679
565 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
566 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1678 1695
567 jIsrailov, AgilAZE1678 1678
568 jChristodoulou, PanormitisGRE1677+26.991677
569 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1677+13.491677
570 sLe Gleuher, ThierryFRA1675 1675
571 Sasaki, YuJPN1674+4.821674
572 sCernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
573 sStoffelen, WardBEL1673 1682
574 sPozdnak, OlegUKR1672+8.281672
575 jKollias, IoannisGRE1671+23.831671
576 jAmiris, EmmanouilGRE1671 1671
577 sStevenson, DavidGBR1671+7.51671
578 sBrenner, ShalomISR1671 1671
579 sMeli, JürgSUI1666 1666
580 wRusu, DanielaROU1664 1664
581 jPeleg, YaakovISR1664 1664
582 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1662+17.351662
583 jAkhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
584 sStawarz, BogdanPOL1661-31664
585 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
586 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
587 jKonstantinidis, MavroudisGRE1660 1660
588 sRudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
589 sSamilo, VladimirUKR1660 1660
590 sOnexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659 1659
591 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
592 sJacob, SydneyGBR1658-4.921667
593 jStamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1657+1.391657
594 jIlyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
595 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
596 sKarachisaridis, VasileiosGRE1655 1655
597 jTzemanakis, NikosGRE1654 1654
598 jLyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1651 1660
599 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
600 sTcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1650+10.291650
601 sCook, BrianGBR1649+34.481649
602 sRevyakin, BorisRUS1648 1655
603 Pavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
604 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1648 1660
605 sEnemark, BjornDEN1647 1689
606 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
607 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641 1676
608 sKostka, AlexanderAUT1640 1646
609 jMalataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
610 jKollias, DimitriosGRE1638+10.271638
611 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
612 wjKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1637+9.121637
613 sPribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
614 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
615 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1632 1638
616 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
617 wjSafronova, AleksandraRUS1631+19.721632
618 Bocharov, NickUKR1630+5.481630
619 Soma, ShinichiJPN1629+12.141629
620 sJensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1627+13.991627
621 jTalibli, ElshanAZE1626 1626
622 Christodoulou, SotirisGRE1626-7.851635
623 sTropin, VladimirUKR1626 1636
624 wsSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
624 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
626 Orban, TiberiuROU1626+17.341626
627 jKrálik, RichardSVK1625 1625
628 jRopokis, ChristosGRE1623 1623
629 sSnaith, VictorGBR1623+6.381625
630 sPop, Ioan I.ROU1622+7.821622
631 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
632 jChivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
633 jStrods, Kristaps ReinisLAT1621+20.221621
634 jSachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1620 1620
635 sSpičak, KrzysztofPOL1619-25.091644
636 sHill, MikeGBR1618-5.381645
637 jTsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
638 wShishkova, OlgaRUS1618-1.531619
639 wjKalyva, KyriakiGRE1617+16.371617
640 jBayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
641 jLeftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
642 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
643 Mihalcescu, CristianROU1614+13.521614
644 jGrigorakis, SteliosGRE1612 1612
645 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
646 jKoulis, VasilisGRE1610+2.051610
647 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
648 jBedov, LevUKR1608 1608
649 jPanges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
650 Tahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
651 sBrown, GeoffGBR1606+6.021606
652 Manuel Blanco Pereira, JoséBRA1606 1610
653 jGiavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
654 jChachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
655 sZadorozhnyj, ValeryUKR1605 1605
656 jHajiyev, ShahinAZE1604 1604
657 Emmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1603 1603
658 jKougioumtzis, IordanisGRE1603 1603
659 jAthanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
660 jKatagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
661 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
662 sĐokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
663 sDennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
664 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1602 1602
665 sZiogas, ChristosGRE1602 1609
666 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1602 1602
667 Jones, MarkGBR1601+2.41601
668 jZaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
669 jStamatiou, RodolfosGRE1601 1601
670 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
670 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
670 Kefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
670 wjKarimli, ZhalaAZE1600 1600
670 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
670 jTavernarakis, NikosGRE1600 1600
670 jMustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
670 wjNovozhilova, PolinaRUS1600 1600
670 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
670 Namazov, MalikAZE1600 1600
670 jLygeris, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
670 wsLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
670 wKasnakidou, SotiriaGRE1600 1600
670 sCarter, DavidGBR1600 1600
670 wsTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
670 wjKhatnyuk, AnastasiaUKR1600 1600
670 wKiseleva, Ol'gaRUS1600 1600
670 wjZaits, VarvaraRUS1600 1600
670 wjVikulova, Sof'yaRUS1600 1600
670 jMelkumov, BogdanRUS1600 1600
670 jBekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
670 wjZadorožnaja, OlitaLAT1600 1600
670 Voutsinas, KosmasGRE1600 1600
670 jVoutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
670 jBadalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
670 wjAvetisyan, KristinaRUS1600 1600
670 Avetisian, AvetisRUS1600 1600
670 jMathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
670 Androulakis, ArisGRE1600 1600
670 sKriklanis, IgnatiosGRE1600 1600
670 jAlysandratos, AristotelisGRE1600 1600
670 wjVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
670 jVerykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
670 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
670 wjBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1600 1600
670 Urzumcev, OlegRUS1600 1600
670 wjUrzumceva, AnnaRUS1600 1600
670 wjLiouri, MariaGRE1600 1600
670 Konovalov, VladimirRUS1600 1600
670 jKukin, EvgeniyRUS1600 1600
670 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
670 wjLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1600 1600
670 jMihalcescu, AlexandruROU1600 1600
670 jAliferis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
670 Biriukov, IljaRUS1600 1600
670 sVenios, MichailGRE1600 1600
670 jMavridis, ThanosGRE1600 1600
670 sSkan, EgidijusLTU1600 1600
670 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
670 sPorichis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
670 wFedorchuk, NinaRUS1600 1600
670 jChristodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
670 jStefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
670 wjChistyakova, DariaRUS1600 1600
670 sRoussos, PanagiotisGRE1600 1600
670 Fedorchuk, DenisRUS1600 1600
670 jShabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
670 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
670 wsFrolovich, AllaRUS1600 1600
670 wSorokina, NataliaRUS1600 1600
670 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1600 1600
670 jSpandonidis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
670 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
670 jRek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
670 wjRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1600 1600
670 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
670 wjFedorova, NadezhdaRUS1600 1600
670 jGemelas, StergiosGRE1600 1600
670 sChiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
670 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
670 jIoannidis, ThodorisGRE1600 1600
670 wjRudenko, VeronikaUKR1600 1600
670 jDobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
670 jChatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1600 1600
670 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600 1600
670 jChachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
670 jSachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
670 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
670 jTalibli, RovshanAZE1600 1600
670 wOrita, YoshikaGRE1600 1600
670 wjFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
670 jPantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
670 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
670 wjChekhani, AnnaUKR1600 1600
670 jIonochkin, MaksimRUS1600 1600
670 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
670 sSfetsas, CharalamposGRE1600 1600
670 wjChatzipanagiotou, AsimeniaGRE1600 1600
670 wSelifonova, AlexandraRUS1600 1600
670 jChatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
670 Pavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
761 sEdwards, SteveGBR1599 1603
762 jStamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
763 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1599-1.491600
764 Šulc, JanCZE1598 1600
765 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1598-7.21607
766 wjKiseleva, EkaterinaRUS1598 1600
767 wjChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1598 1600
768 sBagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
769 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
770 wjDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
771 Roussos, TaxiarchisGRE1597-3.111600
772 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1596-3.611600
773 jBetsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
774 sČervenka, MarianSVK1594+10.311630
775 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
775 jChristoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
777 sBollag, GabrielISR1594 1609
778 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1594 1600
779 sVangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1593 1605
780 jKakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
781 jDelaveris, EmmanouilGRE1592 1600
782 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
783 wShidlovskaia, IrinaRUS1592-8.321600
784 wjMammadova, SholaAZE1591 1600
785 sXenakis, NikolaosGRE1591 1604
786 wjEfimova, DaryaRUS1591-9.321600
787 jChristoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
788 wjSgourou, TerpsiGRE1590 1600
789 jDiamantakos, SotirisGRE1589 1600
790 wjKiseleva, MariyaRUS1589 1600
790 jValsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
792 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1589 1600
793 jRaftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1588 1600
794 jSifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1588 1600
795 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
796 Porter, WilliamGBR1587 1600
797 jAggelis, Efthymios RafailGRE1587-9.971617
798 wjChristodoulou, GeorgiaGRE1586-5.791600
799 sSavage, MalcolmGBR1586 1627
800 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
801 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1585+2.091600
802 wjLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
803 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1585 1600
804 sKopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1584 1622
805 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1583 1600
806 jArtsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
807 wBorzova, ViktoriaRUS1581 1600
808 jKefalos, IsidorosGRE1580 1600
809 wjLiouri, StylianiGRE1577-22.611600
810 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1576-13.171600
811 sBalis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
812 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1575 1600
813 Koulis, IoannisGRE1571 1600
814 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1570 1600
815 Poulos, SteliosGRE1570 1600
816 sGilbert, HughGBR1568 1600
817 jVoulgarakis, GiannisGRE1566 1600
818 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1566 1600
819 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1563 1600
820 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1563 1600
821 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1560-11.421600
822 sRačinskas, RomualdasLTU1538+13.691744
823 wjSatkute, IvetaLTU1517 1600
1 Teichman, UriISR2438
2 Warakomski, TomaszPOL2219
3 Goldberg, EhudISR2196
4 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
5 jEnkhbaatar, EnkhnarMGL2194
6 Landa, KonstantinRUS2141
7 jOmorjan, DejanSRB2136
8 sRüfenacht, MatthiasSUI2132
9 Makhgalsuren, JanlavcharivMGL2114
10 Foo, MarkenSIN2113
11 El Taher, FouadEGY2105
12 Linß, TorstenGER2103
13 jVignesh, B.IND2095
14 Safarli, EltajAZE2086
15 Sargissian, GabrielARM2077
16 Thielsch, NormanGER2068
17 sMagerramov, ElmarAZE2059
17 jAmartaivan, ErkhembayarMGL2059
19 Trommler, SvenGER2058
20 sCsoltó, TiborSVK2040
21 Sebbar, AliMAR2031
22 Garbea, BogdanROU2022
23 wjDiakonova, EkaterinaRUS2020
24 Hamdouchi, HichamMAR2013
25 Frostick, CliveGBR2005
26 Kayumov, SergeyUZB2004
27 Zygouris, ChristosGRE2000
28 Montangerand, BernardFRA1992
29 Sekar, B.IND1988
30 Glek, IgorRUS1978
31 Body, GilesGBR1972
32 Danchevski, OrceMKD1956
33 sBaibarac, NiculaeROU1956
34 Iordachescu, ViorelMDA1939
34 Komarov, DimitriUKR1939
36 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1939
37 jGrbić, DaniloSRB1939
38 jTsog-Ochir, TengisMGL1935
39 Kurokawa, TomokiJPN1930
39 jGraovac, Balša VidakSRB1930
41 jSuklevski, BlazheMKD1925
42 jAyvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
43 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
43 jTomczak, MikolajPOL1919
45 jEmel'yanenko, LeonidRUS1912
46 sObierak, WladyslawPOL1911
47 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
48 Arencibia, WalterCUB1903
49 jShatrov, VladislavRUS1901
50 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
51 jMuradli, MahammadAZE1898
52 jShevchenko, MatvijUKR1898
53 jSarana, AlexeyRUS1897
54 jPrilepin, MikhailRUS1894
55 Krzywda, AndrzejPOL1884
56 jRisteski, EmilMKD1882
57 jKulkaev, SamatRUS1878
57 jLugovskoy, MaximRUS1878
59 Lyrakis, StavrosGRE1878
59 jCharizopoulos, IoannisGRE1878
61 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
62 Láznička, ViktorCZE1871
63 Moskalenko, ViktorESP1866
63 jPopov, IvanRUS1866
65 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
66 jLukin, ElishaISR1865
67 jEleftherakis, PanagiotisGRE1853
68 Sohib, OklaSYR1848
69 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
70 sKostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
70 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
72 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
73 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
74 wjBulatova, KamaliyaRUS1839
75 jSultan, IbrahimUAE1839
76 sŽivan, ŠušulićSRB1835
77 Pantavos, TakisGRE1833
78 Gabovitš, IliaEST1832
78 Ross, OdedISR1832
80 sKostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
81 Fedotov, AndreyRUS1829
82 jGokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
82 Barath, L.IND1828
82 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
85 Hasanov, ZaurAZE1826
86 jSalimov, ShovkatAZE1822
87 jSypień, NatanPOL1820
88 jMehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
89 sSoilemezis, AlexandrosGRE1811
90 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
90 jSoysal, SerkanTUR1805
90 jPilzak, MarcinPOL1805
90 Sen, SezginTUR1805
90 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
90 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
90 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
97 Rayes, Abdul KaderSYR1802
97 sHatala, PeterSVK1802
97 jAl Hosani, OmranUAE1802
97 Pabalan, RockyPHI1802
101 wjEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
102 sMäkinen, IlkkaFIN1801
103 Philipsen, MathiasBEL1796
104 jSergiienko, AndriiUKR1795
105 jVrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
106 Kowalczyk, PawełPOL1780
106 Lalak, YuriRUS1780
106 Gjorgjevski, JanchoMKD1780
106 sPrabhakaran, KIND1780
110 jIlchenko, AntonUKR1776
111 Rebitzer, WinfriedGER1775
112 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
113 jNissim, YonatanISR1765
114 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
115 Makovich, A.RUS1761
116 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
116 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
118 jNun, GrzegorzPOL1756
119 jTsarsitalidis, KonstantinosGRE1756
119 jMakridis, DimitrisGRE1756
119 Lagaras, SteliosGRE1756
122 Senetia, TeodorROU1754
123 jRudenko, TarasUKR1752
124 jBogdanovičs, KirillsLAT1752
125 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
126 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
127 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
128 Al Qudaimi, BasheerYEM1747
129 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
130 jJordanov, MihailMKD1739
131 wjPawicka, MagdalenaPOL1739
132 Sriram, GIND1739
133 jMoshkov, AleksandrRUS1738
134 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
135 Belin, LionelFRA1734
136 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
137 jMukhtarov, RaulAZE1729
138 sSerafimovski, StoleMKD1729
139 Imsirovic, AlenCRO1718
140 jMarković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
141 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
142 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
143 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
144 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
144 Arat, YagizTUR1714
146 sZyla, JanuszPOL1712
146 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
148 Lisokonenko, OleksiyUKR1698
149 jGeorgiadis, DavidGRE1694
150 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
151 sDegtyarev, PetrRUS1692
151 jKuzmin, RomanRUS1692
153 Andreica, Ovidiu-TiberiuROU1692
154 sMandak, MiroslavSVK1691
154 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
154 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
154 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
154 Basarici, ArdaTUR1691
154 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
154 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
161 jGrickus, AndrisLAT1690
162 sStremmer, DieterGER1688
163 jAsadov, JabrayilAZE1687
164 jKarimov, FaridAZE1687
165 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
166 jSoilemezis, KonstantinosGRE1684
167 Kubica, MichałPOL1683
168 jStoiljković, IvanSRB1682
169 Buck, HolgerGER1678
170 Bukovski, AleksandarMKD1677
170 jImsirovic, LeonCRO1677
170 Caminschi, IonMDA1677
170 Phanibhushan, RIND1677
174 jBobkov, VadimRUS1677
175 jBohtis, SotirisGRE1675
176 Liebscher, SebastianGER1674
177 jStoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
178 sLelion, BernardFRA1669
179 Lokesh, P.IND1668
180 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-ArgisGRE1658
181 Ball, MatthewGBR1658
182 jHeydarov, ElsevAZE1658
183 jHuseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
184 jBalashov, EgorRUS1655
184 jSelivanov, SergeyRUS1655
184 jParpiev, IsaakRUS1655
184 wEskina, YuliaRUS1655
184 jSokolov, EgorRUS1655
189 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
190 Killick, PeterGBR1649
191 Orujov, NazimAZE1647
192 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
192 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
194 jKur'yanov, TimofeyRUS1646
195 Young, PhilAUS1642
196 wjSimonova, ViktoriaRUS1637
197 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
198 jKolettis, VasilisGRE1635
199 Abrekov, MussaRUS1635
200 wjKildishova, AlinaRUS1635
201 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
202 jKatsadoros-Fengeros, KonstantinosGRE1634
203 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
203 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
205 jVizirakis, StavrosGRE1630
206 wjGranovska, ElisaLAT1628
207 wjRzali, SabinaAZE1627
208 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
209 jRitvo, DanISR1620
210 jDalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
211 jMustafayev, AykhanAZE1618
212 jSkachkov, ValeryRUS1618
212 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
212 jSuvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
215 jDoinikov, EgorRUS1618
215 jSmolkov, PetrRUS1618
215 jKeleberda, TymurUKR1618
215 wjKuznezova, OlgaRUS1618
215 jErokhin, ArtemRUS1618
220 Kontaxis, AthanasiosGRE1616
221 jIsrafilov, EmilAZE1615
222 sBetzen, WolfgangGER1613
223 jAndroutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
223 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
225 sPerović, BoškoSRB1610
226 wAlexiou, DimitraGRE1608
226 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1608
228 jSpringis, JevgenijsLAT1607
229 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
230 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
231 Vaideesh, SIND1600
232 Velmurugan, NallusamyIND1600
233 jJović, AleksaSRB1600
233 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
233 sIlljashik, SemenUKR1600
236 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
236 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
238 jSelivanov, AlexandrRUS1599
238 jSultangaziev, AmirKGZ1599
238 jPetrov, TimurUKR1599
238 jZuev, AleksandrRUS1599
238 jKhabibulin, KamilRUS1599
243 Margetts, SimonGBR1599
244 jGavris, Alexandru-CatalinROU1597
245 Duvert, FrancoisFRA1594
246 jGuliyev, AliAZE1594
247 wjTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
248 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
249 wjGibadullina, RajanaRUS1590
250 wjGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
251 wjGolsta, RamonaLAT1587
252 jKotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1585
253 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
253 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
255 wjIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
256 jNagły, WojciechPOL1583
257 jBalayev, ZaurAZE1582
258 Kharishchuk, ArtemUKR1582
259 sBraguta, AlexeiMDA1582
259 jZdybel, PrzemysławPOL1582
259 Akkaraju, Sailesh ChandraIND1582
262 jDoinikov, IvanRUS1581
262 jVoloshkin, DaniilRUS1581
264 jDavidov, UgurAZE1578
265 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
265 wBuran, PinarTUR1577
265 Pradeep, S.IND1577
265 Demir, BaranTUR1577
265 jHiren, K.G.IND1577
265 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
265 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
265 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
265 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
265 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
265 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
265 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
265 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
265 Arik, VeliTUR1577
265 jKesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
265 Akinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
265 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
265 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
265 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
265 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
265 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
286 sPavlov, LjupchoMKD1574
286 Stefanoski, BorisMKD1574
286 jDrmac, StefanMKD1574
286 sLestrat, NicolasFRA1574
290 jDogias, ChristosGRE1573
291 sCarew, ChrisGBR1573
292 jTsarsitalidis, ChristosGRE1573
293 wjMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
294 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
294 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
294 jZacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
297 jAliyev, RahimAZE1566
298 jAvotiņš, ArtūrsLAT1566
299 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
300 jKolomeets, DanielRUS1562
300 wjNovikova, DariaRUS1562
300 wjKulish, GlafiraRUS1562
300 jMorozov, NikolayRUS1562
300 jSultanbek, BeibarsKAZ1562
305 Aithmidou, Mohamed-MehdiMAR1559
306 jO'Connor, LorcanGBR1559
306 jThooran, KavinGBR1559
306 jSathyamurthy, GautamGBR1559
306 sFootner, AndrewGBR1559
310 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
311 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
312 jXylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
313 Mester, LazarROU1550
313 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
315 Kouwenhoven, ArjenNED1550
316 jKatsanis, VasilisGRE1549
317 jGrigorakis, StathisGRE1547
318 Southern, DanielGBR1546
319 sCiorba, MihaiROU1545
319 sManate, LaureanROU1545
321 jKalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
322 jVarley, JosephGBR1542
323 Uguzov, RavanAZE1542
324 Georgoulias, DionysiosGRE1540
325 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
326 Tsitsirikis, GrigoriosGRE1536
327 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
328 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
328 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
330 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
331 jVdovin, MaximRUS1523
332 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
333 wjHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
334 wjKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
335 sShaw, KeithGBR1519
336 jKyriazidis, TheofylaktosGRE1517
336 Fais, TheofanisGRE1517
338 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
339 jGkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
340 Spathopoulos, DiogenisGRE1512
341 jVaptismas, MarkosGRE1509
342 jNabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
343 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
344 jMursalli, MatinAZE1501
345 wjTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
345 jTolstych, DmitryRUS1500
347 Carno, MatthiasFRA1497
348 Xenakis, GeorgiosGRE1494
349 sMann, ClintonGBR1493
350 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
351 Cimerman, DraganSRB1491
352 Ilkovski, GoceMKD1486
353 Badrinath, VIND1485
354 jTheodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
354 jKopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
356 Zaires-Karanasios, KonstantinosGRE1482
357 jMcKay, JonathanGBR1482
358 jLangevin, DenisFRA1482
359 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1479
360 wsBays, ChristineSUI1476
361 jNtovros, ChristosGRE1475
362 Antonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
363 wjTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
364 jProdromakis, CharalamposGRE1464
364 jMavridis, ChristosGRE1464
366 jBeligiannis, NikosGRE1463
367 Vijups, DansLAT1462
368 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
369 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
369 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
371 wEfremova, IrinaRUS1453
372 jNtakoulas, DimitriosGRE1450
373 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
374 jKovač, MihaelCRO1449
375 wjLiouri, MichaelaGRE1449
376 Rahimli, IbrahimAZE1448
377 jKonstantarakis, StathisGRE1446
377 jSoilemezis ., Panagiotis -AristotGRE1446
379 jKoutsouvelis, SpyridonGRE1443
380 Rajendiram, RajithanSRI1443
381 jEfremov, IvanRUS1442
382 Krishtopenko, MaksimUKR1441
383 jHuseynli, VahidAZE1440
384 jPapadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
385 Papadogiannis, SevastianosGRE1439
386 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
386 jDermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
388 jMavridis, ManolisGRE1434
389 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
389 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
391 wAvetisyan, ElenaRUS1432
392 jYusifli, FarhadAZE1432
392 jYusifli, TunjayAZE1432
394 Mavrozoumis, DimitriosGRE1429
395 jZaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
396 jAnastasopoulos, ChristosGRE1423
396 jMaroudas, NikosGRE1423
398 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
399 jTsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-GeorgiosGRE1418
400 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
400 Rajagopal, SIND1416
402 jMatthew, JohanGBR1416
403 jAlexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
404 wjGuseva, LidiaRUS1405
404 Filonenko, AlexeyUKR1405
406 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
407 jChalvatzis, VergosGRE1397
407 jVitalis, AngelosGRE1397
407 jLevakis, KyriakosGRE1397
410 wjPreobrazhenskaya, DianaRUS1397
411 jKonstantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
412 jKermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
413 Botsivalis, GeorgiosGRE1390
413 Nikopoulos, IoannisGRE1390
415 jPodaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
416 jPapanikolaou, PetrosGRE1383
416 jKirmanidis, VasilisGRE1383
416 jKampouridis, PaschalisGRE1383
416 jMitrou, DimitrisGRE1383
420 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
421 jNikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
422 jVasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
423 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
423 jChatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
423 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
423 jTheodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
423 jSoulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
428 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
429 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1363
429 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1363
431 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
432 Stewart, TomGBR1356
433 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
433 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
433 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
433 jPeikos, RafailGRE1356
433 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
433 sKalogiannis, AndreasGRE1356
433 jJorgji, AnestisGRE1356
440 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
441 jBlitsas, OrestisGRE1353
442 sAliyev, IshaAZE1349
443 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1347
444 wjAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
445 jIoannidis, EfstathiosGRE1345
446 wjTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
446 jTzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
446 jVarampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
446 jTsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
450 Halevi, DannyISR1339
451 jChatziathanasiadis, KonstantinosGRE1337
451 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
453 Chatzimanolis, EmmanouilGRE1336
453 Giannoutsos, PanagiotisGRE1336
455 jElenis, IoannisGRE1323
456 Giamouzis, GeorgiosGRE1319
457 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
458 Maridakis, DimitrisGRE1311
459 jPanagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
460 Chen, RamISR1310
461 wjBlitsa, ArtemisGRE1305
462 jStasinos, StamatisGRE1304
463 wjKofitsa, NasiaGRE1302
463 jKofitsas, KonstantinosGRE1302
463 Galanakis, NikosGRE1302
466 sTamas, Alexandru-MariusROU1295
466 sPop, ViorelROU1295
466 Lazar, Dan-IoanROU1295
469 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
469 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
471 sArnd, MosheISR1284
472 wMangina, MariaGRE1281
472 wjGlarou, MariaGRE1281
472 wjToliou, AmaliaGRE1281
475 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
476 jKonstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
476 wjKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
476 jDoumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
476 jMyron, AlexandrosGRE1278
480 sLogothetis, AntoniosGRE1270
481 Loukopoulos, StefanosGRE1269
481 Skopelitis, IoannisGRE1269
483 jChrysafis, SpyrosGRE1268
483 jMetaftsis, DimitriosGRE1268
485 Xenias, AlexisGRE1260
486 wjAliferi, KaterinaGRE1250
486 wjBournazou, EleanaGRE1250
486 jProdromakis, HarisGRE1250
489 Ivashko, SergeyRUS1250
490 jKapsaskis, GeorgiosGRE1249
490 jChalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
490 jIgnatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
493 wLiatsa, AikateriniGRE1244
494 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
494 jTavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
494 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
494 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
494 wNikolakopoulou, ElenaGRE1238
494 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
500 Makrygiannis, KonstantinosGRE1235
500 Tsalas, AnastasiosGRE1235
502 jPapaoulakis, IsidorosGRE1232
503 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
504 wKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
505 wPateraki, AikateriniGRE1226
506 jGeorgiadis, KonstantinosGRE1218
507 jIoannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
507 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
509 Rebis, PanagiotisGRE1192
510 Karampatsos, AthanasiosGRE1184
510 jKarampatsos, MichalisGRE1184
512 jKonteos, StergiosGRE1171
512 jFarsaris, MichalisGRE1171
512 wjAivazian, Elpida-SofiaGRE1171
512 jVlatas, DimitrisGRE1171
516 wMaina, KalliopiGRE1167
517 wjMichailidou, MagdaliniGRE1164
518 jSavchenko, JaroslavUKR1158
519 jDimopoulos, Eirinaios-DimitriosGRE1146
519 jEstiadis, GiorgosGRE1146
521 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
522 wChan, NarunaRUS1132
523 Tzimas, GeorgiosGRE1122
523 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
523 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
526 wjMakarenko, AlexandraRUS1118
527 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
528 jSaloustros, AlexandrosGRE1085
529 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
530 jLogou, PanagiotisGRE1049
530 wjSaklampanaki, EleniGRE1049
530 jDiamantis, AngelosGRE1049
530 jSaloustros, ManosGRE1049
530 Azizaj, BledarGRE1049
530 Palaiologos, NikolaosGRE1049
530 wjSaloustrou, AndrianaGRE1049
530 jMargkarian, AlexandrosGRE1049
538 wjStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
539 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
539 wjPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
539 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
542 wVikulova, AnnaRUS1026
543 wjDiamanti, EleniGRE1024
543 jTsinias, ThanosGRE1024
545 wjBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
545 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
547 jGiannoukos, DimitrisGRE927
547 jChasapis, ChristosGRE927
547 jTsinias, LamprosGRE927
550 wjMkrtchian, SuzannaRUS896
550 wjMkrtchian, AnaitRUS896
552 sFinoshkin, VladimirRUS532
553 wVeselova, LiliaRUS476
554 jVeselov, YaroslavRUS420
1 GMsPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMsRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMsVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMsWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 sUddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMsVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMsVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMsLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMsUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 sKovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 sLarin, Rudolf +RUS2346 2346
19 FMsKupper, Josef +SUI2337 2429
20 sDelander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 sRuppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 sPernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
25 sJanevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
26 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
27 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
28 sAbdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
29 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
30 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
31 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
32 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
33 GMsValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
34 sLe Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
35 sMorvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
36 sZoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
37 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
38 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
39 sJordan, GunterGER2243 2243
40 sAloni, YoelISR2242 2277
41 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
42 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
43 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
44 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
45 sBeugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
46 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
47 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
48 sPraski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
49 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
50 sMacleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
51 sStankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
52 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
53 sWeemaes, Ronny +BEL2188 2222
54 sEttinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
55 sWiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
56 sRacu, Valeriu +MDA2183 2183
57 sMelnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
58 sSemenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
59 sMoravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
60 sZucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
61 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
62 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
63 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
64 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
65 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
66 sMolnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
67 sPrcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
68 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
69 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
70 sLe Grand, PietNED2138 2149
71 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
72 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
73 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
74 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
75 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
76 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
77 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
78 sSkoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
79 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
80 sMurarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
81 sZajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
82 sUgren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
83 sMarandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
84 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
85 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
86 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
87 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
88 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
89 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
90 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
91 sLucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
92 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
93 sSupp, Walter +GER2059 2059
94 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
95 sHorstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
96 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
97 sMessing, Hrvoje +CRO2055 2158
98 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
99 jGrbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
100 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
101 sRosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
102 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
103 sIwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
104 sSeeck, KlausGER2031 2056
105 Uta, Matei-MariaROU2031 2031
106 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
107 sHernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
108 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
109 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
110 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
111 sBieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
112 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
113 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
114 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
115 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
116 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
117 sValois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
118 sMolnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
119 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
120 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
121 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
122 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
123 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
124 sMilanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
125 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
126 wsFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
127 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
128 sDekker, PaulNED1975 1978
129 sJelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
130 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
131 sDamjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
132 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
133 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
134 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
135 sRaican, PaulROU1954 1997
136 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
137 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
138 sVolkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
139 sVinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
140 sMishko, Mikhail +UKR1949 1949
141 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
142 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
143 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
144 sIvanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
145 sVink, WimNED1940 1940
146 sCarcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
147 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
148 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
149 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
150 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
151 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
152 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
153 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
154 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
155 Pop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
156 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
157 sOdorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
158 sRonkin, YakovISR1912 1912
159 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
160 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
161 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
162 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
163 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
164 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
165 Pumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
166 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
167 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
168 sMartsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
169 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
170 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
171 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
172 sHeimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
173 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
174 jNuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
175 jTiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
176 sSnizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
177 sKwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
178 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
179 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
180 sVandemeulebroucke, Ignaas +BEL1884 1968
181 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
182 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
183 sŠoškić, Božidar +SRB1880 2011
184 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
185 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
186 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
187 Gribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
188 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
189 sTrifunović, Bogoljub +SRB1863 1863
190 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
191 Tomohiko, Matsuo +JPN1862 1862
192 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
193 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
194 sBonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
195 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
196 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
197 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
198 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
199 sRimkus, Mečislovas +LTU1846 1973
200 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
201 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
202 sJovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
203 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
204 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
205 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
206 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
207 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
208 sLehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
209 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
210 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
211 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
212 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
213 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
214 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
215 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
216 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
217 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
218 sBesancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
219 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
220 Enache, Danut-AlexandruROU1819 1830
221 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
222 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
223 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
224 jNayhebaver, MartinSVK1807 1807
225 sAzemard, Louis +FRA1805 1805
226 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
227 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
228 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
229 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
230 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
231 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
232 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
233 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
234 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
235 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
236 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
237 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
238 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
239 sPessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
240 Licznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
241 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
242 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
243 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
244 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
245 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
246 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
247 sSindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
248 sCassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
249 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
250 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
251 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
252 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
253 sOosterhout, Ton van +NED1760 1760
254 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
255 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
256 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
257 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
258 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
259 sPerkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
260 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
261 sTurner, NealFIN1746 1795
262 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
263 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
264 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
265 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
266 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
267 Jovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
268 sTucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
269 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
270 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
271 jBylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
272 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
273 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
274 sZach, TomasCZE1710 1710
275 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
276 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
277 sCrucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
278 sKoludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
279 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
280 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
281 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
282 sBokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
283 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
284 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
285 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
286 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
287 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
288 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
289 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
290 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
291 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
292 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
293 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
294 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
295 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
296 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
297 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
298 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
299 sVermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
300 jPham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
301 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
302 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
303 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
304 sRadovanović, Dušan +SRB1656 1663
305 sMartinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
306 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
307 sKario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
308 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
309 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
310 sDe Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
311 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
312 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
313 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
314 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
315 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
316 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
317 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
318 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
319 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
320 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
321 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
322 Sboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
323 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
324 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
325 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
326 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
327 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
328 jSemenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
329 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
330 sAunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
331 sSolja, KennethFIN1611 1614
332 sGlushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
333 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
334 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
335 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
336 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
337 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
338 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
339 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
340 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
341 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
342 Szymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
343 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
344 sStarzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
345 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
346 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
347 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
348 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
349 Mankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
350 jLitner, IgorPOL1600 1600
351 Kurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
352 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
353 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
354 jKrikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
355 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
356 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
357 jKotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
358 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
359 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
360 Kanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
361 sKalugin, YuriRUS1600 1600
362 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
363 sHararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
364 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
365 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
366 jFudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
367 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
368 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
369 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
370 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
371 sBobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
372 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
373 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 823 | Half-rating: 554 | Non-active solvers: 373

Comments are closed.