Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.10.2018

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

2nd Russian Women Chess Solving Cup 2018 | Open Solving Tournament of WCCC 2018 | Chess solving tournament ‘Day of family’ | 42nd World Chess Solving Championship 2018 | 26th Czech Chess Solving Championship 2018 | Open Men’s Solving Championship of Tula region | 1st Ukrainian Cup 2018

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2683-0.52757
3 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2682-32860
4 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2638-15.262752
5 GMsNunn, JohnGBR2633-3.32774
6 GMSoffer, RamISR2631-35.162717
7 IMBaier, SilvioGER2598 2598
8 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2579+0.062703
9 GMVučković, BojanSRB2569 2671
10 GMsMestel, JonathanGBR2565-18.982708
11 GMFilipović, MarkoCRO2555-6.042642
12 GMsComay, OferISR2545-25.62669
13 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2532-19.982606
14 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2531-2.422643
15 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2525+60.92542
16 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
17 IMjPavlov, DanilaRUS2515+68.22515
18 GMTummes, BorisGER2514-42.642698
19 GMZude, ArnoGER2512-4.72727
20 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2493+25.12511
21 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2488+61.592582
22 FMjSumiya, BilguunMGL2486 2498
23 GMsCaillaud, MichelFRA2485-45.022636
24 IMsWakashima, TadashiJPN2483+20.262609
25 IMGorski, PiotrPOL2475+41.962561
26 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2472 2490
27 GMsKovačević, MarjanSRB2471-60.622697
28 GMsAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2469 2635
29 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2467-18.722624
30 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2458-6.12545
31 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2452+23.22687
32 GMsMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2452-5.462631
33 FMFriedland, OmerISR2445+12.462446
34 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2434-15.922557
35 IMjIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433 2481
36 jShevchenko, KirillUKR2433+67.922433
37 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2433-37.082640
38 Voigt, UlrichGER2432 2432
39 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2425 2466
40 GMsPfannkuche, MichaelGER2418-22.72647
41 FMMammadov, ZaurAZE2415 2434
42 GMsBaier, RolandSUI2414-86.142563
43 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2414-5.622438
44 IMsRotenberg, JacquesISR2406 2546
45 IMsPogorelov, VladimirUKR2403-36.082552
46 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2398 2522
47 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
48 IMsVilleneuve, AlainFRA2389+11.82469
49 IMErenburg, MarkISR2389+4.662539
50 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2386-16.862533
51 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2384-75.662509
52 IMsYacoubian, GarenFRA2382 2460
53 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2381-21.942481
54 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
55 FMsGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
56 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2371 2440
57 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2365-40.452485
58 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
59 jPopov, AlekseyRUS2360+21.522360
60 FMSidiropoulos, NikosGRE2360+69.422360
61 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
62 IMsFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2353 2460
63 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2350 2350
64 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2346+32.142388
65 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2346 2479
66 FMKlemanič, EmilSVK2346+21.082457
67 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2345-41.242502
68 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2343 2390
69 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2337-24.242669
70 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2337 2446
71 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2335 2486
72 FMsVanka, MiloslavCZE2332-39.32471
73 Zeynalli, RashadAZE2332 2346
74 sChovnik, MordechayISR2329+35.962329
75 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2328 2549
76 Kurylenko, VolodymyrUKR2328+20.62363
77 jGanzhin, MihailRUS2326 2344
78 FMĎačuk, VasilSVK2321 2395
79 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2319-12.682332
80 jKarthikeyan, MuraliIND2318 2323
81 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317 2438
82 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
83 Hodge, DavidGBR2310+39.342310
84 FMNorri, JooseFIN2309 2359
85 Richter, FrankGER2309-9.582366
86 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2307 2307
87 jAbbasov, AmilAZE2300 2300
88 FMPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
89 GMWissmann, DolfNED2291-69.622679
90 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2290-13.742466
91 IMsKopyl, ValeryUKR2290-5.752546
92 IMKolčák, MarekSVK2286+4.972453
93 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2280 2410
94 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2280+12.12401
95 jMarciniszyn, JakubPOL2277 2278
96 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
97 FMsGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2275 2397
98 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
99 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2271 2416
100 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
101 Borst, DirkNED2265 2349
102 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
103 IMsFriedgood, DavidGBR2261 2462
104 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
105 sOtt, RolandSUI2261+22.142261
106 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
107 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2257+17.582372
108 Gülke, VolkerGER2257 2390
109 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
110 FMsSteinbrink, AxelGER2255 2386
111 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
112 sWatson, IanGBR2248 2307
113 Ooms, AndyBEL2246-10.522320
114 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
115 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2242+3.142355
116 Malyskin, YuryRUS2241 2277
117 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2241 2295
118 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2239-59.142383
119 FMsĐurašević, BranislavSRB2237-0.882356
120 FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
121 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2229 2256
122 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2226-47.282406
123 Köchli, KlausSUI2224 2290
124 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
125 wjSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2221-13.52251
126 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2221+62.232221
127 sPapastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2217+30.842318
128 Rothwell, StephenGER2216 2268
129 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
130 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
131 sKhandurin, AnatolyUKR2214-1.32286
132 Todorović, GoranSRB2208 2230
133 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2204+6.542221
134 Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2202-15.22306
135 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2199+14.642273
136 Yarmonov, IgorUKR2196 2196
137 sMihalčo, OtoSVK2194-2.222301
138 FMMarlo, TerhoFIN2194+29.322396
139 IMsTanner, HenryFIN2192 2415
140 Spirić, IgorSRB2191 2286
141 Gorbenko, RustemUKR2190 2190
142 jPerović, ŽivojinSRB2190+62.462190
143 sEinat, PazISR2189 2338
144 IMsHurme, HarriFIN2189-83.622529
145 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
146 sRoland, MarcosBRA2189 2213
147 Rein, AndreasGER2189+6.382324
148 jKourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2188 2188
149 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2187 2187
150 Czeremin, ClausGER2187 2327
151 FMsAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
152 FMsKlasinc, MarkoSLO2183-402423
153 FMBoer, Johan deNED2180-46.322288
154 Wassong, PascalFRA2178 2186
155 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
156 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167 2188
157 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2166 2166
158 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2165+29.672190
159 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
160 jToma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
161 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2159 2176
162 sPacka, LadislavSVK2158 2191
163 sHoffmann, MartinSUI2158 2231
164 Bender, IvanCRO2156 2298
165 Petr, MartinCZE2156+21.752156
166 FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2155-46.282308
167 jSerafimović, IlijaSRB2155+105.622155
168 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2154 2366
169 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
170 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
171 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
172 Gemmell, JohnGBR2148 2158
173 Gazarek, DankoCRO2146 2233
174 wjBylinkina, AnnaRUS2145 2145
175 sKaramanits, AnatolyUKR2145 2205
176 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
177 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
178 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2135+17.422292
179 sJakunin, NikolayRUS2131 2138
180 sMcKay, RoddyGBR2127 2202
181 Rouzaud, PhilippeFRA2126 2126
182 sBakker, PeterNED2125 2203
183 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
184 Mammadov, RaufAZE2124 2124
185 Steponavičius, StasysLTU2124+14.742127
186 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
187 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2122 2226
188 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2121 2142
189 jVasyliv, StanislavUKR2121 2121
190 Kasár, MiroslavSVK2117 2122
191 sSchulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
192 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
193 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
194 sVan Herck, MarcelBEL2114+26.242258
195 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
196 Stawarz, PawelPOL2109 2120
197 Walther, ThomasGER2108 2173
198 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
199 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2106+6.622106
200 sOstruh, BorisSLO2104 2109
201 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2098 2098
202 sJohnston, DafyddGBR2095 2105
203 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2093 2439
204 sVokál, StanislavSVK2093 2129
205 IMsAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
206 sLabai, ZoltanSVK2092 2105
207 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2089 2155
208 sVaulin, EvgenyRUS2088 2337
209 sSatkus, VilimantasLTU2086-8.662194
210 Denkovski, IvanMKD2084-21.152111
211 jLožajić, MarkoSRB2080+67.342080
212 sRadomirović, MiodragSRB2078 2159
213 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
214 sGhinda, AnatolieMDA2076 2163
215 sSimić, MilanSRB2072 2147
216 sBanaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
217 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2070 2080
218 Quah, JamesSIN2069 2118
219 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
220 sLibiš, ZdeněkCZE2062-3.62292
221 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
222 Masimov, AgshinAZE2060 2204
223 Gilbert, AxelFRA2059 2128
224 sRol, GuusNED2056 2056
225 sStepak, YedaelISR2056 2395
226 Versmissen, KoenNED2055 2200
227 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR2052-61.892227
228 Rijn, Wouter vanNED2049 2049
229 Kikuta, YujiJPN2047 2180
230 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2045+39.582056
231 Stojchevski, ZoranMKD2042+10.882042
232 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
233 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
234 sHavran, JozefSVK2040 2040
235 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
236 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2038 2038
237 Bamford, AndrewGBR2036 2068
238 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
239 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
240 jMoiseev, DanilaRUS2029+76.062029
241 Guzewicz, RafalPOL2028 2052
242 Svrček, MilanSVK2027-14.012254
243 wKosolapova, LiliaRUS2027+35.912027
244 wRogule, LauraLAT2025 2025
245 sFedchenko, VladimirUKR2025 2049
246 wjMammadova, NarminAZE2024 2024
247 Badamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2022 2022
248 Miletić, DeanSRB2022 2109
249 Zollinger, StefanSUI2021 2047
250 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
251 sGorbunov, ValeryUKR2019 2041
252 jRomanov, MaksimRUS2018 2023
253 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
254 sGeissler, NorbertGER2017 2017
255 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2013 2019
256 Beije, JohanNED2011 2031
257 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
258 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL2010+33.092010
259 sMuset, GrigoreMDA2010 2340
260 jNovikov, KonstantinRUS2007 2035
261 jNikitenko, MichailBLR2006 2006
262 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
263 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005 2011
264 Thannheiser, ThomasGER2005 2026
265 sScherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
266 sHoekstra, SjoerdNED2002 2005
267 Petras, MilanCZE2001-26.932091
268 jKukelko, AlexeyUKR2001+77.822001
269 sParkhomenko, NikolayUKR2001 2186
270 sSchaffner, GeroldSUI1997 2151
271 Raghuraman, SIND1997 2004
272 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1995 1995
273 sLebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
274 sSibinović, ZoranSRB1995 2121
275 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
276 sBunka, VladislavCZE1989 2195
277 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
278 sOrton, StephenGBR1988 2028
279 sAntipin, IvanRUS1986 1986
280 Kostouros, AlexisGRE1986 2047
281 wjTishova, SvetlanaRUS1985 1985
282 sGađanski, BorislavSRB1981 2258
283 sBartosh, VladimirBLR1980 2054
284 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978 1987
285 jTrakhtman, EvgeniyUKR1978+23.121978
286 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
287 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1974 2123
288 sSheldon, TimGBR1974 1999
289 Damirbayli, TabrizAZE1970 1970
290 Dupin, JacquesFRA1970 1978
291 sHenrych, MiroslavCZE1970 2149
292 jHartog, Marijn denNED1969 1969
293 jZeynalli, MiradilAZE1968 1978
294 jHuseynzada, JeyhunAZE1968 1968
295 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
296 Bubanja, BojanMNE1964 1977
297 sGaasbeek, AlfredNED1964 2007
298 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
299 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963 2052
300 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1961 1998
301 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
302 sMuth, JosefGER1959 2126
303 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1958 2040
304 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1957 1992
305 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
306 sSitar, DarkoSLO1953 2061
307 sStrautiņš, UldisLAT1953 1980
308 sMiljanić, MirkoSRB1953 2005
309 sVolkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
310 Mari Arul, SIND1949 1949
311 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
312 sBondar, IvanBLR1948 1948
313 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
314 Schmidt, PeterGER1948 2025
315 sNievergelt, AndreasSUI1946 2235
316 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
317 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1945 2026
318 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1943 1943
319 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
320 Luch, MichalPOL1942 1942
321 jBilan, DanilaRUS1942 1942
322 Shalygin, OlegUKR1942-34.151976
323 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1941 2047
324 sReisz, MatthewGBR1941 1957
325 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1937+18.281937
326 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1937+12.681937
327 Jong, Migchiel deNED1936 1936
328 Egorov, GennadyRUS1935 1935
329 Leck, JakobGER1933 1933
330 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
331 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1932-14.481946
332 sBelokon, JurijUKR1931-8.42055
333 sHarkola, HannuFIN1931-5.12082
334 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
335 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
336 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
337 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
338 sSutherland, Neil AGBR1920 1956
339 sStephenson, BrianGBR1920-30.362067
340 jČiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
341 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1918 1988
342 sPeters, StephenGBR1917 1919
343 Riguet, LaurentFRA1917 1944
343 jMoutzouris, IasonasGRE1917 1917
345 Lawrence, JohnGBR1917 1956
346 sCoello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1916 1923
347 Paronen, PetteriFIN1916 1962
348 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
349 sGrönroos, MikaelFIN1912 1918
350 Kamenik, PavelCZE1912+7.92058
351 sRonkin, YakovISR1912 1912
352 Auclair, JérômeFRA1912 1976
353 sBlackstock, LesGBR1912 1960
354 jKoutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
355 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
356 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1907 1907
357 Shiomi, RyoJPN1906 1936
358 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904 1968
359 Shanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
360 Müller, WinusGER1902 1909
361 sMalienko, AlexanderUKR1901-2.451903
362 sMartsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
363 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
364 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1899 1904
365 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
366 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
367 Bates, CasparGBR1897 1897
368 jYazlovetskiy, DenisUKR1897 1897
369 sMaršálek, JosefCZE1897-12.691917
370 sArgyris, NicholasGBR1895 1899
371 Ursta, LubomirCZE1895 1983
372 jNuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
373 Malij, IvanUKR1892 1892
374 jBranković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
375 sKiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1889 1979
376 jVolkov, AndreyRUS1887+15.691888
377 sMansarliysky, NikolaiUKR1886 1887
378 Kobolka, JozefSVK1886-11.011930
379 Schnabel, MichaelGER1884 1884
380 Umayabara, GoJPN1883 1891
381 jEhrlich, RoyISR1883 1883
382 sCapron, DanielFRA1879 1887
383 jVeljanoski, AndrejMKD1878 1878
384 sSedlák, LuděkCZE1875 1875
385 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
386 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
387 jGribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
388 sRuckschloss, KarolSVK1872 1935
389 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1872 1872
390 sPenrose, OliverGBR1871 1882
391 sWhisstock, DavidGBR1867 1867
392 sRetter, YosiISR1863 2161
392 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
394 Sodol, GeorgiyUKR1863 1863
395 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
396 Tomohiko, MatsuoJPN1862 1862
397 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1861 1861
398 sPanuev, VadimRUS1860+57.711880
399 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1857 1857
400 Radocaj, DenisCRO1854 1854
401 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1854 1856
402 Mieriņš, ĒriksLAT1854 1854
403 wjDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
404 sPiriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1852 1942
405 Hahnewald, PeterGER1850 1850
406 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1850 1850
407 sOlijnyk, AleksandrRUS1849-18.11922
408 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1849 1896
409 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1846 1850
410 jHaase, PavelCZE1846 1846
411 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
412 sRimkus, MečislovasLTU1846 1973
413 sGajevskis, AntonsLAT1843 1947
414 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
415 jSepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
416 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
417 jŚliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
418 sReytsen, YevgenyUKR1837 1939
419 sShephard, ChrisGBR1836 1839
420 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1827 1827
421 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826 1846
422 sBiziya, BuyannemekhMGL1826 1826
423 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
424 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1819 1819
425 sBojković, SlobodanSRB1818 1818
426 sStašāns, AivarsLAT1815 1821
427 wjIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1814 1817
428 Bizopoulos, AlexandrosGRE1814 1814
429 Klementiev, OlegUKR1814 1818
430 jShkurkin, AndreyRUS1814-31.571901
431 Racić, PeraSRB1813 1832
432 sHoshino, KenjiJPN1812 1843
433 sNikolić, NikolaSRB1812 1827
434 sPriednieks, ĒriksLAT1811 1852
435 sTemes, ChaimISR1811 1813
436 sKrohmalnik, AndreiISR1810 1830
437 sVujasinović, MihajloSRB1810 1817
438 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1808 1808
439 sDerevchuk, AleksandrUKR1807+2.851827
440 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
441 Celac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
442 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
443 Geru, VictorMDA1803 1829
444 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
445 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1802 1802
446 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
447 sPongrac, GeorgAUT1801 1801
448 sBurda, JosefCZE1800 1968
449 Eilert, MariusGER1799 1799
450 sThoma, AndreasGER1798 1925
451 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
452 jMijatović, DušanSRB1797 1797
453 jMiķelsons, Miķelis EmīlsLAT1797 1822
454 jMehtiyev, ElnurAZE1796 1796
455 jStoica, EduardROU1796 1796
456 jLoutragotis, DimitrisGRE1794 1807
457 sKerhuel, MaryanFRA1794 1794
458 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1794 1794
459 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
460 Möttönen, AriFIN1791 1791
461 Heijden, Harold van derNED1791 1818
462 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
463 Inchy, ErezISR1791 1791
464 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1791-14.881805
465 Raju, RajendiranIND1790 1790
466 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
467 sGrinchenko, DmitroUKR1789 1789
468 Zatko, GregorSVK1788 1788
469 sMuradov, MuradkhanAZE1786 1793
470 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
471 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
472 jKorolewicz, PawełPOL1783 1783
473 jFeyziyev, MirmusaAZE1783 1783
474 sOblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1782 1784
475 Borodavkin, AnatolyUKR1780 1780
476 sWilen, EeroFIN1779 1779
477 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
478 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
479 Makarov, PavelUKR1777 1777
480 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1775 1775
481 sRoycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
482 sJambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1774 1774
483 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
484 jAlainis, ArtisLAT1770 1771
485 jNovikov, IvanRUS1770 1770
486 sAlexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1769 1769
487 sVan Espen, EddyBEL1768 1776
488 wjKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
489 sPountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1767 1767
490 jTabors, EmīlsLAT1766 1766
491 jKroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
492 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1764 1764
493 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1763+19.31763
494 jShahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
495 sManolas, EmmanouelGRE1760 1811
496 Filipov, NikolcheMKD1759 1759
497 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1758 1758
498 jTriantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
499 jGlanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
500 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1749-20.011793
501 wPoletova, MariannaRUS1749 1749
502 sFica, AlexanderCZE1748-23.521860
503 sSuchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
504 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1746 1746
505 sTurner, NealFIN1746 1795
506 sTritten, PierreFRA1746 1746
507 Ketris, IļjaLAT1745 1864
507 jMarinakis, ChristosGRE1745 1745
509 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
510 jAslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
511 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1743 1743
512 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1741 1801
513 sNastran, JanezSLO1740 1740
514 sSieberg, RolfGER1740 1892
515 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
516 sBrankovic, LjubomirCRO1738 1757
517 sJabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
518 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1737 1744
519 sZhibul, ViacheslavBLR1736 1766
520 jIbrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
521 sOlijnyk, NikolaiUKR1733 1733
522 Stojanović, SašaSRB1731 1731
523 sRalik, OliverSVK1730 1952
524 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
525 jBranković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
526 wjHuseynzade, AydanAZE1724 1731
527 jBylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
528 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
528 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1721 1721
530 sKaktiņš, MārisLAT1718 1718
531 Zhilko, VadimBLR1717 1748
532 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
533 jLebed, DaniilUKR1714 1714
534 Turcan, MihailMDA1714 1715
535 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
536 Kubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
537 sRasilainen, MattiFIN1712 1712
538 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
539 sPetrauskas, SteponasLTU1707 1741
540 wjVolkova, YuliaRUS1702-5.751713
541 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1700 1703
542 sElbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
543 wAghasiyeva, FidanAZE1698-15.391713
544 sGranauskis, StasisLAT1697 1701
545 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
546 sKoludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
547 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
548 sPetrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
549 Simantirakis, ApollonGRE1694 1694
550 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
551 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
552 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693 1703
553 sPoleksić, MiodragSRB1693 1693
554 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
555 jTerzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
556 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
557 sValjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
558 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
559 sPetridis, EvaggelosGRE1690 1700
560 wLeib, BrittaGER1688 1688
561 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1688 1688
562 sMuus, Martin BentDEN1686 1686
563 sMadeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
564 jLoutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
565 sMarandici, ConstantinMDA1683 1683
566 Luzar, BorutSLO1683 1686
567 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1682 1682
568 jAbbasov, AzarAZE1680 1695
569 jStarčević, Ante LeonCRO1679 1679
570 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
571 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1678 1695
572 jIsrailov, AgilAZE1678 1678
573 Strasman, NeryISR1676 1676
574 Le Gleuher, ThierryFRA1675 1675
575 sCernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
576 sStoffelen, WardBEL1673 1682
577 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1673 1673
578 sBrenner, ChalomISR1671 1671
579 Sasaki, YuJPN1670 1670
580 Mucha, NikolayUKR1668 1668
581 sMeli, JürgSUI1666 1666
582 wRusu, DanielaROU1664 1664
583 sStawarz, BogdanPOL1664 1664
584 jPeleg, YaakovISR1664 1664
585 sStevenson, DavidGBR1664 1664
586 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1663 1663
587 sJacob, SydneyGBR1663 1667
588 jAkhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
589 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
590 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
591 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
592 jKonstantinidis, MavroudisGRE1660 1660
593 sRudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
594 sSamilo, VladimirUKR1660 1660
595 sOnexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659 1659
596 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
597 jIlyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
598 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
599 jStamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1656 1656
600 jTzemanakis, NikosGRE1654 1654
601 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
602 jLyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1651 1660
603 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
604 jChristodoulou, PanormitisGRE1650 1658
605 sRevyakin, BorisRUS1648 1655
606 jPavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
607 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1648 1660
608 sEnemark, BjornDEN1647-4.981689
609 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
610 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1645 1645
611 sSpicak, KrzysztofPOL1644 1644
612 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
613 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641 1676
614 sKostka, AlexanderAUT1640 1646
615 sTcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1639 1639
616 jMalataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
617 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
618 sPribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
619 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
620 jKollias, IoannisGRE1632 1632
621 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1632+2.271638
622 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
623 jTalibli, ElshanAZE1626 1626
624 sTropin, VladimirUKR1626 1636
625 wsSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
625 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
627 jKrálik, RichardSVK1625 1625
628 Bocharov, NickUKR1625 1629
629 Christodoulou, SotirisGRE1625 1625
630 wjKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1624 1624
631 Hill, MikeGBR1624 1645
632 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
633 jChivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
634 jRopokis, ChristosGRE1620 1620
635 jSachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1620 1620
636 wShishkova, OlgaRUS1619+19.411619
637 jTsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
638 sSnaith, VictorGBR1617 1622
639 Soma, ShinichiJPN1617 1617
640 jBayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
641 sCook, BrianGBR1615 1619
642 sPop, Ioan I.ROU1615 1615
643 jLeftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
644 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
645 sJensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1613 1613
646 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
647 wjSafronova, AleksandraRUS1611+10.91611
648 sSolja, KennethFIN1611 1614
649 jKollias, DimitriosGRE1610 1610
650 jGrigorakis, SteliosGRE1610 1612
651 sZiogas, ChristosGRE1609 1609
652 Orban, TiberiuROU1608 1615
653 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
654 jBedov, LevUKR1608 1608
655 jPanges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
656 jTahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
657 Manuel Blanco Pereira, JoséBRA1606 1610
658 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1605 1607
659 jGiavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
660 jChachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
661 sZadorozhnyj, ValeryUKR1605 1605
662 jHajiyev, ShahinAZE1604 1604
663 Emmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1603 1603
664 jAthanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
665 jKatagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
666 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
667 sĐokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
668 jAggelis, Efthymios RafailGRE1602+11.741617
669 sDennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
670 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1602 1602
671 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1602 1602
672 jZaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
673 jStamatiou, RodolfosGRE1601 1601
674 jKoulis, VasilisGRE1601 1601
675 jStrods, Kristaps ReinisLAT1601 1601
676 wjKalyva, KyriakiGRE1600 1601
677 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
677 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
677 jPavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
677 jMihalcescu, AlexandruROU1600 1600
677 sPorichis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
677 Brown, GeoffGBR1600 1600
677 sHararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
677 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
677 Konovalov, VladimirRUS1600 1600
677 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
677 Mihalcescu, CristianROU1600 1600
677 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
677 wjBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1600 1600
677 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
677 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
677 jVerykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
677 Biriukov, IljaRUS1600 1600
677 wjKhatnyuk, AnastasiaUKR1600 1600
677 sVenios, MichailGRE1600 1600
677 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1600 1600
677 wjVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
677 Kefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
677 Namazov, MalikAZE1600 1600
677 jBekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
677 wjKarimli, ZhalaAZE1600 1600
677 jPantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
677 wjAvetisyan, KristinaRUS1600 1600
677 jBadalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
677 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
677 jVoutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
677 wjUrzumceva, AnnaRUS1600 1600
677 wKiseleva, Ol'gaRUS1600 1600
677 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
677 jMustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
677 wjVikulova, Sof'yaRUS1600 1600
677 jChristodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
677 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
677 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
677 jStefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
677 wjChekhani, AnnaUKR1600 1600
677 jChatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
677 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
677 jChatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1600 1600
677 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
677 jChachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
677 jMathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
677 sStarzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
677 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
677 jLygeris, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
677 wjChistyakova, DariaRUS1600 1600
677 wsLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
677 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1600 1600
677 wjLiouri, StylianiGRE1600 1600
677 sChiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
677 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
677 wShidlovskaia, IrinaRUS1600 1600
677 jShabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
677 wjSgourou, TerpsiGRE1600 1600
677 jMavridis, ThanosGRE1600 1600
677 wjFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
677 wFedorchuk, NinaRUS1600 1600
677 jTalibli, RovshanAZE1600 1600
677 Androulakis, ArisGRE1600 1600
677 wjRudenko, VeronikaUKR1600 1600
677 jGemelas, StergiosGRE1600 1600
677 jTavernarakis, NikosGRE1600 1600
677 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1600 1600
677 wjRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1600 1600
677 jRek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
677 jSachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
677 wSelifonova, AlexandraRUS1600 1600
677 jAliferis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
677 jDobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
677 wjZadorožnaja, OlitaLAT1600 1600
677 wsTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
677 wjSatkute, IvetaLTU1600 1600
677 wjEfimova, DaryaRUS1600 1600
677 sCarter, DavidGBR1600 1600
755 sEdwards, SteveGBR1599 1603
756 jStamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
757 Jones, MarkGBR1599 1600
758 Sulc, JanCZE1598 1600
759 wjKiseleva, EkaterinaRUS1598-2.031600
760 wjChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1598 1600
761 sBagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
762 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
763 wjDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
764 sXenakis, NikolaosGRE1597 1604
765 jBetsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
766 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
766 jChristoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
768 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
769 Bollag, GabrielISR1594 1609
770 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1594 1600
771 sVangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1593 1605
772 jKakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
773 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1593 1600
774 jDelaveris, EmmanouilGRE1592 1600
775 wjChristodoulou, GeorgiaGRE1592 1600
776 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
777 wjMammadova, SholaAZE1591 1600
778 jChristoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
779 jDiamantakos, SotirisGRE1589 1600
780 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1589 1600
781 jValsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
781 wjKiseleva, MariyaRUS1589-11.031600
783 jRaftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1588 1600
784 jSifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1588 1600
785 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
786 Porter, WilliamGBR1587 1600
787 sSavage, MalcolmGBR1586 1627
788 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
789 wjLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
790 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1585 1600
791 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1585 1600
792 sČervenka, MarianSVK1584 1630
793 sKopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1584 1622
794 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1583 1600
795 jArtsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
796 wBorzova, ViktoriaRUS1581-18.551600
797 jKefalos, IsidorosGRE1580 1600
798 sBobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
799 jVoulgarakis, GiannisGRE1576 1600
800 Koulis, IoannisGRE1575 1600
801 sBalis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
801 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1575 1600
803 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1575 1600
804 Poulos, SteliosGRE1570 1600
805 sGilbert, HughGBR1568 1600
806 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1566 1600
807 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1563 1600
808 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1563 1600
809 sRačinskas, RomualdasLTU1533 1744
1 jTeichman, UriISR2438
2 jAoshima, MiraiJPN2266
3 Warakomski, TomaszPOL2219
4 jAravindh, Chithambaram.V.RIND2214
5 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
6 jEnkhbaatar, EnkhnarMGL2194
7 jĐorđević, VukSRB2153
8 jOmorjan, DejanSRB2136
9 Foo, MarkenSIN2113
10 Sipila, VilkaFIN2091
11 Trommler, SvenGER2058
12 sSeetharaman, KalyanIND2049
13 sCsoltó, TiborSVK2040
14 sRavishankar, S.NIND2028
15 wjDiakonova, EkaterinaRUS2020
16 jAmon, NejcSLO2018
17 Montangerand, BernardFRA1992
18 Prichodko, OleksandrUKR1990
19 Sekar, B.IND1988
20 Matsuo, TomohikoJPN1987
21 Glek, IgorRUS1978
22 Ykema, WimNED1967
23 Danchevski, OrceMKD1956
24 sBaibarac, NiculaeROU1956
25 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1939
26 jGrbić, DaniloSRB1939
27 Łaszewicz, PawełPOL1935
27 jTsog-Ochir, TengisMGL1935
29 jSuklevski, BlazheMKD1925
30 jAyvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
31 jTomczak, MikolajPOL1919
31 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
33 jSumiya, ChinguunMGL1917
34 Zolnierowicz, KrzysztofPOL1911
35 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
36 jShatrov, VladislavRUS1901
37 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
38 jMuradli, MahammadAZE1898
39 jShevchenko, MatvijUKR1898
40 jSarana, AlexeyRUS1897
41 Papadopoulos, TheodorosGRE1893
42 Jahn, DietmarGER1887
42 Reinhold, FrankGER1887
44 Krzywda, AndrzejPOL1884
45 jRisteski, EmilMKD1882
46 jKulkaev, SamatRUS1878
46 jLugovskoy, MaximRUS1878
48 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1875
49 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
50 Láznička, ViktorCZE1871
51 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
52 jLukin, ElishaISR1865
53 Bucinskas, ValdasLTU1859
54 jEleftherakis, PanagiotisGRE1853
55 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
56 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
56 sKostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
58 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
59 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
60 wjBulatova, KamaliyaRUS1839
61 Kula, RobertPOL1834
61 jHarvan, RichardSVK1834
63 Rudak, VladimirUKR1834
64 Pantavos, TakisGRE1833
65 Ross, OdedISR1832
65 jMeillon, JudicaelFRA1832
65 jGabovitš, IliaEST1832
68 sKostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
69 Maevsky, AnatolyUKR1831
70 sHoes, EdNED1829
71 Barath, L.IND1828
71 jGokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
71 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
74 Hasanov, ZaurAZE1826
75 jSalimov, ShovkatAZE1822
76 jMehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
77 sSoilemezis, AlexandrosGRE1811
78 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
78 jSoysal, SerkanTUR1805
78 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
78 Sen, SezginTUR1805
78 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
78 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
78 jPilzak, MarcinPOL1805
85 wjEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
86 sMäkinen, IlkkaFIN1801
87 Philipsen, MathiasBEL1796
88 jSergiienko, AndriiUKR1795
89 jVrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
90 Lalak, YuriRUS1780
90 sPrabhakaran, KIND1780
90 jKiselev, VladislavRUS1780
90 Gjorgjevski, JanchoMKD1780
90 Kowalczyk, PawełPOL1780
95 jIlchenko, AntonUKR1776
96 Rebitzer, WinfriedGER1775
97 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
98 jSibashvili, GiorgiGEO1771
99 Aaltonen, Mikko O.FIN1765
100 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
101 Makovich, A.RUS1761
102 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
102 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
104 Senetia, TeodorROU1754
105 jRudenko, TarasUKR1752
106 jBogdanovičs, KirillsLAT1752
107 jKazimov, EminAZE1751
108 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
109 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
110 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
111 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
112 jJordanov, MihailMKD1739
113 Sriram, GIND1739
114 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
115 Belin, LionelFRA1734
116 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
117 jMukhtarov, RaulAZE1729
118 sSerafimovski, StoleMKD1729
119 sKarachisaridis, VasileiosGRE1726
119 Demirtzoglou, ChristosGRE1726
121 jSokolov-Dobrev, EvgeniyRUS1721
122 wjNovozhilova, PolinaRUS1720
123 Imsirovic, AlenCRO1718
124 Karimli, RashadAZE1718
125 jMarković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
126 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
127 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
128 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
129 jKejna, PiotrPOL1714
130 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
130 Arat, YagizTUR1714
132 sZyla, JanuszPOL1712
132 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
134 Lisokonenko, OleksiyUKR1698
135 jGeorgiadis, DavidGRE1694
136 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
137 jKuzmin, RomanRUS1692
137 sDegtyarev, PetrRUS1692
139 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
139 sMandak, MiroslavSVK1691
139 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
139 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
139 jBasarici, ArdaTUR1691
139 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
139 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
146 jGrickus, AndrisLAT1690
147 wjKosova, EkaterinaRUS1689
148 sStremmer, DieterGER1688
149 jAsadov, JabrayilAZE1687
150 jKarimov, FaridAZE1687
151 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
152 jSoilemezis, KonstantinosGRE1684
153 jKubica, MichałPOL1683
154 jStoiljković, IvanSRB1682
155 Rafikov, OleksandrUKR1681
156 Kostecki, SamuelPOL1680
157 Buck, HolgerGER1678
158 Bukovski, AleksandarMKD1677
158 Caminschi, IonMDA1677
158 Phanibhushan, RIND1677
158 jImsirovic, LeonCRO1677
162 jBobkov, VadimRUS1677
163 jBohtis, SotirisGRE1675
164 Liebscher, SebastianGER1674
165 jStoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
166 sLelion, BernardFRA1669
167 Lokesh, P.IND1668
168 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S.BRA1666
169 sRijavec, StaneSLO1666
170 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-ArgisGRE1658
171 Ball, MatthewGBR1658
172 jHeydarov, ElsevAZE1658
173 jHuseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
174 wjEskina, YuliaRUS1655
174 jSokolov, EgorRUS1655
174 jParpiev, IsaakRUS1655
174 jBalashov, EgorRUS1655
174 jSelivanov, SergeyRUS1655
179 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
180 jWisniewski, SzymonPOL1650
181 Killick, PeterGBR1649
182 Orujov, NazimAZE1647
183 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
183 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
185 Young, PhilAUS1642
186 wjBeydullayeva, GovharAZE1640
187 wjSimonova, ViktoriaRUS1637
188 jKougioumtzis, IordanisGRE1636
189 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
190 jKolettis, VasilisGRE1635
191 Abrekov, MussaRUS1635
192 sHorta, Antonio Mauricio RiosBRA1635
193 wjKildishova, AlinaRUS1635
194 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
195 Stergiou, KonstantinosGRE1633
196 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
196 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
198 jVizirakis, StavrosGRE1630
199 wjGranovska, ElisaLAT1628
200 wjRzali, SabinaAZE1627
201 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
202 wAmraayeva, AytanAZE1624
203 jRitvo, DanISR1620
204 Shelechov, DenisUKR1620
205 jDalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
206 jMustafayev, AykhanAZE1618
207 jSuvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
207 jSkachkov, ValeryRUS1618
207 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
210 wjKuznezova, OlgaRUS1618
210 jSmolkov, PetrRUS1618
210 jKeleberda, TymurUKR1618
210 jErokhin, ArtemRUS1618
210 jDoinikov, EgorRUS1618
215 Urzumcev, OlegRUS1617
216 Kontaxis, AthanasiosGRE1616
217 jIsrafilov, EmilAZE1615
218 sBetzen, WolfgangGER1613
219 jAndroutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
219 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
221 sPerović, BoškoSRB1610
222 wAlexiou, DimitraGRE1608
222 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1608
224 jSpringis, JevgenijsLAT1607
225 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
226 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1603
227 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
228 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600
228 Vaideesh, SIND1600
230 wjKolcakova, NelaSVK1600
230 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
230 wVlasenko, ElenaUKR1600
230 sIlljashuk, SemenUKR1600
230 jJović, AleksaSRB1600
235 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
235 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
237 jPetrov, TimurUKR1599
237 jZuev, AleksandrRUS1599
237 jKhabibulin, KamilRUS1599
237 jSelivanov, AlexandrRUS1599
237 jSultangaziev, AmirKGZ1599
242 Margetts, SimonGBR1599
243 jGavris, Alexandru-CatalinROU1597
244 Duvert, FrancoisFRA1594
245 jGuliyev, AliAZE1594
246 wjTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
247 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
248 wjGibadullina, RajanaRUS1590
249 wjGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
250 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1587
251 wjGolsta, RamonaLAT1587
252 jKotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1585
253 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
253 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
255 wjIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
256 jBalayev, ZaurAZE1582
257 Kharishchuk, ArtemUKR1582
258 jVoloshkin, DaniilRUS1581
258 jDoinikov, IvanRUS1581
260 Davidov, UgurAZE1578
261 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
261 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
261 Pradeep, S.IND1577
261 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
261 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
261 Hiren, K.G.IND1577
261 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
261 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
261 Arik, VeliTUR1577
261 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
261 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
261 wjBuran, PinarTUR1577
261 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
261 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
261 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
261 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
261 jKesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
261 jAkinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
261 Demir, BaranTUR1577
261 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
261 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
282 sLestrat, NicolasFRA1574
282 Stefanoski, BorisMKD1574
282 jDrmac, StefanMKD1574
282 sPavlov, LjupchoMKD1574
286 wjMammadova, LamanAZE1573
286 jDogias, ChristosGRE1573
288 sCarew, ChrisGBR1573
289 wjMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
290 jZacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
290 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
290 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
293 jAliyev, RahimAZE1566
294 jAvotiņš, ArtūrsLAT1566
295 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
296 wjNovikova, DariaRUS1562
296 jKukin, EvgeniyRUS1562
296 jMorozov, NikolayRUS1562
296 wjKulish, GlafiraRUS1562
296 jKolomeets, DanielRUS1562
296 jSultanbek, BeibarsKAZ1562
302 Klevin, AlexeyRUS1561
302 Kravchenko, OlegRUS1561
304 jSathyamurthy, GautamGBR1559
304 jThooran, KavinGBR1559
304 sFootner, AndrewGBR1559
304 jO'Connor, LorcanGBR1559
308 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
309 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
310 jXylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
311 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
311 Mester, LazarROU1550
313 Kouwenhoven, ArjenNED1550
314 jGrigorakis, StathisGRE1547
315 Southern, DanielGBR1546
316 sManate, LaureanROU1545
316 sCiorba, MihaiROU1545
318 Vinod, GopalIND1544
319 jKalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
320 Uguzov, RavanAZE1542
321 Georgoulias, DionysiosGRE1540
322 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
323 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
324 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
324 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
326 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
327 jVdovin, MaximRUS1523
328 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
329 wjHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
330 wjKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
331 sShaw, KeithGBR1519
332 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
333 Hoffer, HayoGER1514
334 jGkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
335 jVaptismas, MarkosGRE1509
335 wjChatzipanagiotou, AsimeniaGRE1509
337 jNabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
338 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
339 jMursalli, MatinAZE1501
340 Mackenzie, DAGBR1500
341 jTolstych, DmitryRUS1500
341 wjTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
343 Carno, MatthiasFRA1497
344 Xenakis, GeorgiosGRE1494
345 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
346 Cimerman, DraganSRB1491
347 Ilkovski, GoceMKD1486
348 Badrinath, VIND1485
349 jTheodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
349 jKopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
351 Zaires-Karanasios, KonstantinosGRE1482
352 jLangevin, DenisFRA1482
353 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1479
354 wsBays, ChristineSUI1476
355 Kulczyk, PawelPOL1473
356 Antonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
357 wjTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
358 jProdromakis, CharalamposGRE1464
358 jMavridis, ChristosGRE1464
360 jBeligiannis, NikosGRE1463
361 Vijups, DansLAT1462
362 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
363 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
363 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
365 wjKostecka, MarikaPOL1457
366 wEfremova, IrinaRUS1453
367 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
368 jKovač, MihaelCRO1449
369 wjLiouri, MichaelaGRE1449
370 Rahimli, IbrahimAZE1448
371 jSoilemezis ., Panagiotis -AristotGRE1446
371 jKonstantarakis, StathisGRE1446
373 jKoutsouvelis, SpyridonGRE1443
374 jEfremov, IvanRUS1442
375 Krishtopenko, MaksimUKR1441
376 jHuseynli, VahidAZE1440
377 jPapadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
378 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
378 jDermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
380 jMavridis, ManolisGRE1434
381 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
381 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
383 wAvetisyan, ElenaRUS1432
384 jYusifli, FarhadAZE1432
384 jYusifli, TunjayAZE1432
386 Mavrozoumis, DimitriosGRE1429
387 jZaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
388 wOrita, YoshikaGRE1421
389 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
390 jTsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-GeorgiosGRE1418
391 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
391 Rajagopal, SIND1416
393 jAlexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
394 Filonenko, AlexeyUKR1405
394 wjGuseva, LidiaRUS1405
396 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
397 wjPreobrazhenskaya, DianaRUS1397
398 jKonstantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
399 jKermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
400 jPodaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
401 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
402 jNikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
403 jVasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
404 Roussos, TaxiarchisGRE1370
405 jSoulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
405 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1368
405 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
405 jChatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
405 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
405 jTheodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
411 sKriklanis, IgnatiosGRE1366
412 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
413 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1363
413 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1363
415 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
416 Stewart, TomGBR1356
417 jJorgji, AnestisGRE1356
417 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
417 sKalogiannis, AndreasGRE1356
417 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
417 jPeikos, RafailGRE1356
417 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
417 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
424 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
425 Voutsinas, KosmasGRE1353
426 sAliyev, IshaAZE1349
427 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1347
428 wjAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
429 jIoannidis, EfstathiosGRE1345
430 wjTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
430 jVarampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
430 jTzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
430 jTsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
430 sRoussos, PanagiotisGRE1343
435 Halevi, DannyISR1339
436 jChatziathanasiadis, KonstantinosGRE1337
436 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
438 Chatzimanolis, EmmanouilGRE1336
438 wKasnakidou, SotiriaGRE1336
438 Giannoutsos, PanagiotisGRE1336
441 jElenis, IoannisGRE1323
442 Giamouzis, GeorgiosGRE1319
443 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
444 Maridakis, DimitrisGRE1311
445 jPanagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
446 Chen, RamISR1310
447 jStasinos, StamatisGRE1304
448 jKofitsas, KonstantinosGRE1302
448 wjKofitsa, NasiaGRE1302
448 Galanakis, NikosGRE1302
451 wjLiouri, MariaGRE1298
452 sPop, ViorelROU1295
452 sTamas, Alexandru-MariusROU1295
452 Lazar, Dan-IoanROU1295
452 sSkan, EgidijusLTU1295
456 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
456 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
458 sArnd, MosheISR1284
459 wjToliou, AmaliaGRE1281
459 wjGlarou, MariaGRE1281
459 wMangina, MariaGRE1281
459 wjLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1281
463 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
464 jKonstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
464 wjKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
464 jMyron, AlexandrosGRE1278
464 jDoumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
468 sLogothetis, AntoniosGRE1270
469 Loukopoulos, StefanosGRE1269
469 Skopelitis, IoannisGRE1269
469 jAlysandratos, AristotelisGRE1269
472 Xenias, AlexisGRE1260
473 Fedorchuk, DenisRUS1254
474 jProdromakis, HarisGRE1250
474 wjAliferi, KaterinaGRE1250
474 wjBournazou, EleanaGRE1250
477 jIgnatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
477 jChalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
477 jKapsaskis, GeorgiosGRE1249
480 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
480 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
480 jTavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
480 wNikolakopoulou, ElenaGRE1238
480 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
480 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
486 wjZaits, VarvaraRUS1235
486 wsFrolovich, AllaRUS1235
488 Makrygiannis, KonstantinosGRE1235
488 Tsalas, AnastasiosGRE1235
488 jSpandonidis, VasileiosGRE1235
491 wjFedorova, NadezhdaRUS1234
492 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
493 wjKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
494 wPateraki, AikateriniGRE1226
495 jGeorgiadis, KonstantinosGRE1218
496 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
496 jIoannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
498 jIoannidis, ThodorisGRE1200
499 Rebis, PanagiotisGRE1192
500 Karampatsos, AthanasiosGRE1184
500 jKarampatsos, MichalisGRE1184
502 wMaina, KalliopiGRE1167
503 wjMichailidou, MagdaliniGRE1164
504 jSavchenko, JaroslavUKR1158
505 wSorokina, NataliaRUS1156
506 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
507 wChan, NarunaRUS1132
508 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
508 Tzimas, GeorgiosGRE1122
508 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
511 wjMakarenko, AlexandraRUS1118
512 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
513 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
514 wjStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
515 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
515 wjPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
515 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
518 wVikulova, AnnaRUS1026
519 wjBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
519 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
521 wjMkrtchian, AnaitRUS896
521 wjMkrtchian, SuzannaRUS896
523 jIonochkin, MaksimRUS889
524 sFinoshkin, VladimirRUS532
525 jMelkumov, BogdanRUS506
526 wVeselova, LiliaRUS476
527 jVeselov, YaroslavRUS420
528 Avetisian, AvetisRUS251
1 GMsPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMsRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMsVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMsWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 sUddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMsVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMsVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMsLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMsUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 sKovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 sLarin, Rudolf +RUS2346 2346
19 FMsKupper, Josef +SUI2337 2429
20 sDelander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 sRuppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 sPernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
25 sJanevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
26 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
27 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
28 sAbdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
29 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
31 GMsValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
32 sLe Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
33 sMorvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
34 sZoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
35 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
36 sJordan, GunterGER2243 2243
37 sAloni, YoelISR2242 2277
38 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
39 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
40 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
42 sBeugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
43 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
44 sPraski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
45 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
46 sMacleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
47 Stankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
48 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
49 sWeemaes, Ronny +BEL2188 2222
50 sEttinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
51 sWiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
52 sRacu, Valeriu +MDA2183 2183
53 sMelnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
54 Semenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
55 sMoravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
56 sZucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
57 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
58 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
59 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
62 sMolnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
63 sPrcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
64 sLe Grand, PietNED2138 2149
65 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
66 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
67 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
69 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
70 sSkoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
71 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
72 sMurarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
73 sZajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
74 sUgren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
75 sMarandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
76 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
77 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
78 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
80 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
83 sLucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
84 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
85 sSupp, Walter +GER2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
87 sHorstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
89 sMessing, Hrvoje +CRO2055 2158
90 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
91 jGrbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
92 sRosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
93 sIwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
94 sSeeck, KlausGER2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-MariaROU2031 2031
96 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
97 sHernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
101 sBieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
103 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
105 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
106 sValois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
107 sMolnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
108 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
109 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
110 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
111 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
113 sMilanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
115 wsFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
116 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
117 sDekker, PaulNED1975 1978
118 sJelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
119 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
120 sDamjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
121 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
122 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
124 sRaican, PaulROU1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
126 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
127 sVinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
128 Mishko, Mikhail +UKR1949 1949
129 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
130 sIvanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
131 sVink, WimNED1940 1940
132 Carcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
133 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
134 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
135 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
137 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
138 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
139 Pop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
140 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
141 Odorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
142 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
144 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
145 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
146 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
148 jPumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
149 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
151 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
152 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
153 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
154 sHeimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
155 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
156 jTiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
157 sSnizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
158 sKwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
159 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
160 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
161 sVandemeulebroucke, Ignaas +BEL1884 1968
162 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
163 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
164 sŠoškić, Božidar +SRB1880 2011
165 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
166 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
167 sTrifunović, Bogoljub +SRB1863 1863
168 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
169 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
170 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
171 sBonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
172 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
174 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
175 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
176 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
177 sJovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
178 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
181 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
183 sLehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
184 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
185 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
186 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
187 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
188 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
189 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
190 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
191 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
192 sBesancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
193 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-AlexandruROU1819 1830
195 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
196 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
197 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
198 jNayhebaver, MartinSVK1807 1807
199 sAzemard, Louis +FRA1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
201 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
203 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
204 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
205 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
207 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
208 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
209 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
210 sPessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
211 jLicznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
212 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
214 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
216 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
218 sSindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
219 sCassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
220 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
221 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
222 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
223 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
224 sOosterhout, Ton van +NED1760 1760
225 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
226 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
227 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
228 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
229 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
230 sPerkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
231 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
232 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
233 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
234 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
235 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
236 Jovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
237 sTucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
238 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
239 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
240 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
241 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
242 sZach, TomasCZE1710 1710
243 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
244 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
245 sCrucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
246 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
247 sBokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
248 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
249 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
250 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
251 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
252 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
253 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
254 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
255 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
256 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
257 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
258 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
259 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
260 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
261 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
262 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
263 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
264 Pozdnak, OlegUKR1664 1664
265 sVermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
266 jPham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
267 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
268 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
269 sRadovanović, Dušan +SRB1656 1663
270 sMartinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
271 sKario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
272 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
273 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
274 sDe Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
275 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
276 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
277 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
278 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
279 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
280 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
281 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
282 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
283 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
284 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
285 Sboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
286 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
287 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
288 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
289 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
290 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
291 jSemenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
292 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
293 sAunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
294 sGlushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
295 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
296 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
297 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
298 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
299 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
300 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
301 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
302 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
303 Szymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
304 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
305 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
306 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
307 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
308 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
309 Mankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
310 jLitner, IgorPOL1600 1600
311 Kurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
312 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
313 jKrikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
314 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
315 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
316 jKotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
317 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
318 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
319 jKanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
320 sKalugin, YuriRUS1600 1600
321 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
322 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
323 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
324 jFudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
325 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
326 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
327 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
328 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
329 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 809 | Half-rating: 528 | Non-active solvers: 329

Comments are closed.