Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.04.2018

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

5th Greek Chess Solving Cup | Finnish Chess Solving Championship 2018 | 41st International Polish Championship 2018 | 24th Dutch Open Chess Solving Championship 2018 | 14th International Solving Contest Cat 1 | 27th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2018 | 12th Urals Problemist Cup | 42nd German Solving Championship 2018 | Grand Prix Moscow (memorial A. P. Pochinka) | Open Solving Championship of CFO | British Chess Solving Championship 2018

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2781 2819
2 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2685+7.762860
3 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2683-482757
4 GMSoffer, RamISR2667 2717
5 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2654-17.832752
6 GMsNunn, JohnGBR2636-20.822774
7 IMBaier, SilvioGER2598 2598
8 GMsMestel, JonathanGBR2584+22708
9 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2579-17.512703
10 GMsComay, OferISR2571-14.152669
11 GMFilipović, MarkoCRO2568 2642
12 GMVučković, BojanSRB2564 2671
13 GMTummes, BorisGER2556-22.22698
14 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2552-17.832606
15 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2548 2643
16 GMsKovačević, MarjanSRB2530+0.672697
17 GMsCaillaud, MichelFRA2530-26.32636
18 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
19 GMZude, ArnoGER2517+7.372727
20 GMsBaier, RolandSUI2501-11.892563
21 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2494+27.462509
22 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2492-1.512640
23 FMjSumiya, BilguunMGL2486-12.362498
24 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2479-68.392624
25 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2476+11.982511
26 GMsAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2469+10.622635
27 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2464-15.492582
28 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2464+0.692542
29 IMsWakashima, TadashiJPN2463 2609
30 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2458-7.342490
31 IMsPogorelov, VladimirUKR2458 2552
32 IMjPavlov, DanilaRUS2457+3.742457
33 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2453 2545
34 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2450-1.342557
35 GMsPfannkuche, MichaelGER2441-14.462647
36 GMsMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2438-14.332631
37 FMMammadov, ZaurAZE2434 2434
38 IMjIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433 2481
39 IMGorski, PiotrPOL2433-4.822561
40 Voigt, UlrichGER2432 2432
41 FMFriedland, OmerISR2431-10.472441
42 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2429-17.162687
43 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2426 2466
44 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2420-17.642438
45 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2414+14.032481
46 IMsRotenberg, JacquesISR2406-27.152546
47 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2398-2.252522
48 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2397-30.82485
49 GMWissmann, DolfNED2394-31.312679
50 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2391-104.012533
51 IMsYacoubian, GarenFRA2390-21.842460
52 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
53 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2386-6.122502
54 IMErenburg, MarkISR2383 2539
55 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
56 IMsVilleneuve, AlainFRA2377-4.682469
57 FMsGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
58 FMsVanka, MiloslavCZE2371-13.892471
59 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2371 2440
60 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
61 Kurylenko, VolodymyrUKR2360+3.22363
62 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
63 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2354+5.252388
64 IMsFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2353-1.512460
65 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2350 2350
66 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2346-14.342479
67 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2345+4.242669
68 FMDacuk, VasylSVK2344 2395
69 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2343 2390
70 FMKlemanic, EmilSVK2341 2457
71 jPopov, AlekseyRUS2340+21.942340
72 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2337 2446
73 Zeynalli, RashadAZE2332 2346
74 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2328-12.962549
75 jGanzhin, MihailRUS2326 2344
76 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2323-5.372486
77 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2320-9.92330
78 Richter, FrankGER2318+9.872366
79 jKarthikeyan, MuraliIND2318+4.052323
80 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317 2438
81 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
82 FMNorri, JooseFIN2309-5.712359
83 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2304+12.352466
84 FMPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
85 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2298-33.232383
86 sChovnik, MordechayISR2290-11.622328
87 IMsKopyl, ValeryUKR2286-11.272546
88 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2284+8.272284
89 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2280-9.182410
90 IMKolčák, MarekSVK2278+3.722453
91 jMarciniszyn, JakubPOL2277 2278
92 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
93 FMsGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2275-6.332397
94 sKhandurin, AnatolyUKR2274-10.342286
95 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2273-19.982406
96 IMsHurme, HarriFIN2273-3.512529
97 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
98 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
99 Hodge, DavidGBR2270+28.862270
100 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2266-7.582416
101 Borst, DirkNED2265 2349
102 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
103 Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2262+10.682262
104 IMsFriedgood, DavidGBR2261-13.762462
105 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
106 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
107 Gülke, VolkerGER2257 2390
108 FMsĐurašević, BranislavSRB2257-19.572356
109 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
110 FMsSteinbrink, AxelGER2255 2386
111 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
112 sWatson, IanGBR2248+3.732307
113 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
114 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2243-2.242401
115 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2240-16.362256
116 Ooms, AndyBEL2239+12.852320
117 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2238 2355
118 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2237+20.842372
119 FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
120 wjSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2235-7.422251
121 Malyskin, YuryRUS2235-3.22277
122 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2234+1.682295
123 FMBoer, Johan deNED2224+56.632288
124 FMsKlasinc, MarkoSLO2223+5.772423
125 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
126 Köchli, KlausSUI2220-2.062290
127 Rothwell, StephenGER2216-11.12268
128 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
129 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
130 Todorović, GoranSRB2208 2230
131 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2206-9.432216
132 sOtt, RolandSUI2199-27.082246
133 IMsTanner, HenryFIN2192-2.842415
134 Spirić, IgorSRB2191-17.082286
135 sEinat, PazISR2189 2338
136 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
137 sRoland, MarcosBRA2189+1.352213
138 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2187+14.372187
139 Czeremin, ClausGER2187+4.082327
140 FMsAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
141 jKourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2183 2183
142 Rein, AndreasGER2182-15.272324
143 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2182-6.762273
144 FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2181 2308
145 Wassong, PascalFRA2180 2186
146 sPapastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2179+4.492318
147 Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2177+31.052306
148 sMihalčo, OtoSVK2170-2.222301
149 sKaramanitz, AnatolyUKR2170 2205
150 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
151 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167 2188
152 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2166+2.162166
153 FMMarlo, TerhoFIN2164-12.452396
154 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
155 jToma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
156 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2159 2176
157 sPacka, LadislavSVK2158 2191
158 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2157-18.932366
159 Bender, IvanCRO2156-13.242298
160 sHoffmann, MartinSUI2155 2231
161 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
162 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
163 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
164 Gemmell, JohnGBR2148+4.52158
165 Gazarek, DankoCRO2146+9.392233
166 wjBylinkina, AnnaRUS2145+32.912145
167 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
168 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
169 Petr, MartinCZE2134 2134
170 sJakunin, NikolayRUS2131+10.552138
171 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR2129+3.422227
172 sMcKay, RoddyGBR2127+17.522202
173 jPerović, ŽivojinSRB2126+3.722127
174 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2125+1.462144
175 sBakker, PeterNED2125-26.942203
176 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
177 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
178 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2122 2226
179 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2121 2142
180 sSchulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
181 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2117-8.632292
182 sSatkus, VilimantasLTU2116+13.712194
183 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
184 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
185 Steponavičius, StasysLTU2111 2127
186 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
187 Stawarz, PawelPOL2109+16.482120
188 Walther, ThomasGER2108-22.862173
189 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
190 Denkovski, IvanMKD2106 2111
191 jVasyliv, StanislavUKR2105 2105
192 sOstruh, BorisSLO2104-5.072109
193 Mammadov, RaufAZE2103 2103
194 Kasar, MiroslavSVK2098 2122
195 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2098 2098
196 sJohnston, DafyddGBR2095+0.692105
197 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2095-10.052439
198 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2093+3.352094
199 IMsAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
200 sLabai, ZoltanSVK2092 2105
201 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2092+3.962190
202 sRadomirović, MiodragSRB2090+5.272159
203 sVan Herck, MarcelBEL2088-4.152258
204 sVokal, StanislavSVK2081 2129
205 Versmissen, KoenNED2079-7.062200
206 sVaulin, EvgenyRUS2079+13.052337
207 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
208 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2076+5.142155
209 sGhinda, AnatolieMDA2076-16.692163
210 Svrček, MilanSVK2075-10.952254
211 sBanaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
212 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2070-2.472080
213 Quah, JamesSIN2069 2118
214 Masimov, AgshinAZE2066+0.282204
215 sLibiš, ZdeněkCZE2066 2292
216 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
217 sStepak, YedaelISR2065 2395
218 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
219 sSimić, MilanSRB2059-3.922147
220 sRol, GuusNED2056 2056
221 Gilbert, AxelFRA2053 2128
222 Rijn, Wouter vanNED2049+15.992049
223 Kikuta, YujiJPN2047+1.822180
224 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
225 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
226 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
227 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2038+2.762038
228 Bamford, AndrewGBR2036-7.482068
229 jNovikov, KonstantinRUS2035+41.952035
230 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
231 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
232 Zollinger, StefanSUI2029-8.912047
233 Guzewicz, RafalPOL2028 2052
234 Petras, MilanCZE2028-3.212091
235 sFedchenko, VladimirUKR2025 2049
236 wjMammadova, NarminAZE2024+20.552024
237 Miletić, DeanSRB2022-1.952109
238 wKosolapova, LiliaRUS2022 2022
239 Badamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2022+11.842022
240 jSerafimović, IlijaSRB2021+11.722021
241 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
242 sGorbunov, ValeryUKR2019 2041
243 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
244 jRomanov, MaksimRUS2018+25.432023
245 sGeissler, NorbertGER2017 2017
246 jLožajić, MarkoSRB2013 2013
247 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2013-6.062019
248 wRogule, LauraLAT2013+7.712013
249 Beije, JohanNED2011 2031
250 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
251 sMuset, GrigoreMDA2010-182340
252 jNikitenko, MichailBLR2006 2006
253 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
254 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2005-1.392056
255 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005 2011
256 Thannheiser, ThomasGER2005 2026
257 sScherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
258 sHoekstra, SjoerdNED2002 2005
259 sGađanski, BorislavSRB2001-0.122258
260 sSibinović, ZoranSRB2000-0.912121
261 sSchaffner, GeroldSUI1997 2151
262 Raghuraman, SIND1997-7.232004
263 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1995 1995
264 sLebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
265 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
266 Kostouros, AlexisGRE1992+1.362047
267 sBunka, VladislavCZE1989-14.72195
268 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
269 sOrton, StephenGBR1988-17.282028
270 sAntipin, IvanRUS1986 1986
271 wjTishova, SvetlanaRUS1981+15.691982
272 sStrautiņš, UldisLAT1980 1980
273 sBartosh, VladimirBLR1980+3.762054
274 Parkhomenko, NikolaiUKR1980 2186
275 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1979-3.862123
276 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978 1987
277 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
278 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL1977-5.091991
279 sSheldon, TimGBR1974-12.091999
280 sHenrych, MiroslavCZE1970 2149
281 jHartog, Marijn denNED1969 1969
282 Dupin, JacquesFRA1969-9.121978
283 jZeynalli, MiradilAZE1968-6.611978
284 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1968-4.561998
285 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
286 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1965+21992
287 Bubanja, BojanMNE1964 1977
288 sGaasbeek, AlfredNED1964-1.872007
289 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
290 jHuseynzada, JeyhunAZE1963+32.621963
291 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963 2052
292 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
293 sMuth, JosefGER1959 2126
294 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1958 2040
295 sNievergelt, AndreasSUI1955+6.542235
296 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
297 sSitar, DarkoSLO1953+9.932061
298 sVolkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
299 Shalygin, OlegUKR1950+19.081950
300 Mishko, MikhailUKR1949 1949
301 Mari Arul, SIND1949 1949
302 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
303 sBondar, IvanBLR1948 1948
304 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
305 Schmidt, PeterGER1948 2025
306 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1946 1946
307 sMiljanić, MirkoSRB1946-19.342005
308 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
309 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1945-12.872026
310 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1943+8.671943
311 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
312 Luch, MichalPOL1942 1942
313 jBilan, DanilaRUS1942 1942
314 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1941 2047
315 sReisz, MatthewGBR1941-16.691957
316 sBelokon, JurijUKR1940 2055
317 sHarkola, HannuFIN1936-23.872082
318 Jong, Migchiel deNED1936 1936
319 Leck, JakobGER1933 1933
320 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
321 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
322 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
323 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
324 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
325 sSutherland, Neil AGBR1920+4.51956
326 Auclair, JeromeFRA1919-10.861976
327 jČiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
328 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1918+3.21988
329 sPeters, StephenGBR1917-1.751919
330 jMoutzouris, IasonasGRE1917 1917
331 Lawrence, JohnGBR1917-14.721956
332 sCoello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1916-6.591923
333 Paronen, PetteriFIN1916+2.351962
334 Riguet, LaurentFRA1913 1944
335 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
336 sGrönroos, MikaelFIN1912-5.191918
337 sRonkin, YakovISR1912 1912
338 sBlackstock, LesGBR1912 1960
339 jKoutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
340 sMaršálek, JosefCZE1910-4.471917
341 jTrakhtman, EvgeniyUKR1909+11.741909
342 Egorov, GennadyRUS1909+2.711909
343 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
344 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1907+6.261907
345 Shiomi, RyoJPN1906+3.911936
346 Kamenik, PavelCZE1904 2058
346 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904 1968
348 Shanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
349 Müller, WinusGER1902 1909
350 jShkurkin, AndreyRUS1901 1901
351 sMartsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
352 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1900-0.331901
353 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
354 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1899-5.241904
355 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
356 jMoiseev, DanilaRUS1899+111.411899
357 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
358 Bates, CasparGBR1897 1897
359 sArgyris, NicholasGBR1895 1899
360 Ursta, LubomirCZE1895+9.641983
361 jNuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
362 Kobolka, JozefSVK1892-4.711930
363 jBranković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
364 sKiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1889-16.591979
365 jVolkov, AndreyRUS1888 1888
366 Malij, IvanUKR1887 1887
367 Schnabel, MichaelGER1884+18.411884
368 Umayabara, GoJPN1883-8.021891
369 sCapron, DanielFRA1879 1887
370 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
371 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
372 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1874 1874
373 jGribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
374 sRuckschloss, KarolSVK1872 1935
375 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1872 1872
376 sPenrose, OliverGBR1871-0.421882
377 sOlijnyk, AleksandrRUS1868+5.961922
378 sWhisstock, DavidGBR1867 1867
379 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1865-6.81896
380 sRetter, YosiISR1863-8.112161
380 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
382 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
383 Tomohiko, MatsuoJPN1862 1862
384 jEhrlich, RoyISR1859+30.211859
385 sPiriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1857-1.961942
386 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1857 1857
387 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1857+8.811857
388 Radocaj, DenisCRO1854+6.381854
389 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1854-1.651856
390 wjDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
391 Hahnewald, PeterGER1850 1850
392 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1850+11.721850
393 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1850+14.821850
394 jHaase, PavelCZE1846 1846
395 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
396 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
397 jSepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
398 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
399 jŚliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
400 sGajevskis, AntonsLAT1838-2.911947
401 sReytsen, YevgenyUKR1837 1939
402 sShephard, ChrisGBR1836+1.351839
403 sRimkus, MečislovasLTU1830 1973
404 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1827+9.271827
405 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826 1846
406 sBiziya, BuyannemekhMGL1826+3.721826
407 Racić, PeraSRB1825-6.381832
408 jMiķelsons, Miķelis EmīlsLAT1822+5.611822
409 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
410 sKrohmalnik, AndreiISR1820+0.931830
411 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1819+11.161819
412 sStašāns, AivarsLAT1818-2.911821
413 wjIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1814 1817
414 Bizopoulos, AlexandrosGRE1814 1814
415 Klementiev, OlegUKR1814 1818
416 sPriednieks, ĒriksLAT1814 1852
417 sHoshino, KenjiJPN1812-2.51843
418 sNikolić, NikolaSRB1812+12.191827
419 sDerevchuk, AleksandrUKR1810 1827
420 sBojković, SlobodanSRB1808+4.361810
421 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
422 Celac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
423 sTemes, ChaimISR1806+8.511813
424 sVujasinović, MihajloSRB1805+5.21806
425 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
426 Geru, VictorMDA1803 1829
427 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
428 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1802+29.071802
429 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
430 sPongrac, GeorgAUT1801 1801
431 sBurda, JosefCZE1800 1968
432 Eilert, MariusGER1799+3.571799
433 sThoma, AndreasGER1798+5.71925
434 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
435 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1797 1797
436 jMijatović, DušanSRB1797 1797
437 jStoica, EduardROU1796 1796
438 jLoutragotis, DimitrisGRE1794 1807
439 sKerhuel, MaryanFRA1794+0.541794
440 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1794+17.041794
441 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1794+12.731794
442 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
443 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1793+6.911793
444 jMehtiyev, ElnurAZE1792 1792
445 Möttönen, AriFIN1791+21.171791
446 Heijden, Harold van derNED1791-8.761818
447 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
448 sMuradov, MuradkhanAZE1791-0.831793
449 sPanuev, VadimRUS1790+5.731880
450 Raju, RajendiranIND1790+7.351790
451 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
452 sGrinchenko, DmitroUKR1789 1789
453 Zatko, GregorSVK1788 1788
454 Inchy, ErezISR1788 1788
455 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
456 sOblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1783 1784
457 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
458 jKorolewicz, PawełPOL1783+3.821783
459 sWilen, EeroFIN1779 1779
460 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
461 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
462 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1775 1775
463 sRoycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
464 sJambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1774+5.381774
465 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
466 jAlainis, ArtisLAT1771+7.181771
467 sFica, AlexanderCZE1771+7.181860
468 jNovikov, IvanRUS1770 1770
469 sAlexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1769 1769
470 sVan Espen, EddyBEL1768 1776
471 wjKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
472 sPountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1767+3.81767
473 jKroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
474 jTabors, EmīlsLAT1762 1762
475 jShahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
476 sManolas, EmmanouelGRE1760-0.561811
477 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1758+8.251758
478 jTriantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
479 Ketris, IļjaLAT1754+0.481864
480 jGlanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
481 sSuchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
482 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1746+5.911746
483 sTurner, NealFIN1746 1795
484 jMarinakis, ChristosGRE1745 1745
485 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1744+10.091744
486 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
486 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1744 1744
488 jAslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
489 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1743+10.991743
490 sTritten, PierreFRA1742 1742
491 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1741+4.311801
492 sNastran, JanezSLO1740+3.161740
493 sSieberg, RolfGER1740-7.281892
494 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
495 sBrankovic, LjubomirCRO1738+9.831757
496 sJabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
497 sZhibul, ViacheslavBLR1736 1766
498 jIbrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
499 sOlijnyk, NikolaiUKR1733+3.681733
500 wjHuseynzade, AydanAZE1731+9.541731
501 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
502 Stojanović, SašaSRB1728 1728
503 jBranković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
504 jBylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
505 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1721 1721
505 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
507 sKaktiņš, MārisLAT1718 1718
508 Zhilko, VadimBLR1717 1748
509 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
510 Turcan, MihailMDA1714-1.261715
511 wAghasiyeva, FidanAZE1713 1713
511 wjVolkova, YuliaRUS1713 1713
513 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
514 Kubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
515 sRasilainen, MattiFIN1712+7.941712
516 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
517 sRalik, OliverSVK1711 1952
518 sPetrauskas, SteponasLTU1707 1741
519 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1700 1703
520 sElbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
521 sPetridis, EvaggelosGRE1700+7.411700
522 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
523 sKoludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
524 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
525 sPetrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
526 Simantirakis, ApollonGRE1694+8.361694
527 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
528 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
529 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693 1703
530 sPoleksić, MiodragSRB1693 1693
531 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
532 jTerzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
533 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
534 sValjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
535 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
535 Granauskis, StasisLAT1690+15.151698
537 wLeib, BrittaGER1688+18.811688
538 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1688 1688
539 sMuus, Martin BentDEN1686+7.421686
540 sMadeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
541 jLoutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
542 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1684 1695
543 sMarandici, ConstantinMDA1683+9.261683
544 Luzar, BorutSLO1683 1686
545 jAbbasov, AzarAZE1680 1695
546 jStarčević, Ante LeonCRO1679 1679
547 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
548 jIsrailov, AgilAZE1678 1678
549 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1676 1680
550 Strasman, NeryISR1676+0.091676
551 sCernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
552 sStoffelen, WardBEL1673 1682
553 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1673+8.411673
554 Le Gleuher, ThierryFRA1672+8.461673
555 sBrenner, ChalomISR1671 1671
556 Sasaki, YuJPN1670+16.761670
557 Mucha, NikolayUKR1668 1668
558 sMeli, JürgSUI1666 1666
559 sStawarz, BogdanPOL1664+17.591664
560 jPeleg, YaakovISR1664 1664
561 sStevenson, DavidGBR1664 1664
562 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1663+13.841663
563 sJacob, SydneyGBR1663+13.411667
564 jAkhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
565 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
566 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
567 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
568 jKonstantinidis, MavroudisGRE1660 1660
569 sRudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
570 sSamilo, VladimirUKR1660 1660
571 sOnexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659 1659
572 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
573 jChristodoulou, PanormitisGRE1658+17.581658
574 jIlyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
575 sRadovanović, DušanSRB1656 1663
576 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
577 jStamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1656 1656
578 jTzemanakis, NikosGRE1654 1654
579 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
580 sEnemark, BjornDEN1652 1689
581 jLyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1651 1660
582 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
583 sRevyakin, BorisRUS1648+10.361655
584 jPavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
585 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1647 1660
586 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
587 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1645 1645
588 sSpicak, KrzysztofPOL1644+9.451644
589 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
590 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641 1676
591 sKostka, AlexanderAUT1640 1646
592 sTcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1639 1639
593 jMalataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
594 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
595 sPribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
596 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
597 jKollias, IoannisGRE1632+7.481632
598 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
599 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1630 1638
600 jTalibli, ElshanAZE1626 1626
601 wsSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
601 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
603 jKrálik, RichardSVK1625 1625
604 Bocharov, NickUKR1625-3.991629
605 Hill, MikeGBR1624 1645
606 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
607 jChivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
608 jRopokis, ChristosGRE1620 1620
609 jSachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1620+7.731620
610 Christodoulou, SotirisGRE1619+2.441619
611 jTsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
612 sSnaith, VictorGBR1617+7.031622
613 Soma, ShinichiJPN1617+16.841617
614 wjKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1616+10.091616
615 jBayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
616 sCook, BrianGBR1615-4.571619
617 Orban, TiberiuROU1615+14.591615
617 sPop, Ioan I.ROU1615+14.591615
619 jLeftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
620 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
621 sJensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1613 1613
622 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
623 sSolja, KennethFIN1611 1614
624 jKollias, DimitriosGRE1610 1610
625 jGrigorakis, SteliosGRE1610-2.81612
626 sZiogas, ChristosGRE1609+6.831609
627 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
628 jPanges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
629 jTahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
630 Blanco, Jose ManuelBRA1606 1610
631 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1605-2.181607
632 jGiavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
633 jChachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
634 Emmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1603 1603
635 jAthanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
636 jKatagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
637 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
638 sĐokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
639 sDennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
640 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1602 1602
641 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1602+13.991602
642 jZaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
643 jStamatiou, RodolfosGRE1601 1601
644 jKoulis, VasilisGRE1601+8.931601
645 wjKalyva, KyriakiGRE1600 1601
646 jChachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
646 wjKiseleva, MariyaRUS1600 1600
646 wjKiseleva, EkaterinaRUS1600 1600
646 jAliferis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
646 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
646 Brown, GeoffGBR1600 1600
646 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
646 wjRudenko, VeronikaUKR1600 1600
646 wsLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
646 jPantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
646 jLygeris, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
646 Kefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
646 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1600 1600
646 jSachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
646 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
646 wjBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1600 1600
646 jVoutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
646 wjVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
646 jVerykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
646 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1600 1600
646 sVenios, MichailGRE1600 1600
646 jBadalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
646 jMustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
646 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
646 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
646 wjFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
646 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
646 jBekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
646 Androulakis, ArisGRE1600 1600
646 wjLiouri, StylianiGRE1600 1600
646 jTavernarakis, NikosGRE1600 1600
646 sChiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
646 wjRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1600 1600
646 sPorichis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
646 jMavridis, ThanosGRE1600 1600
646 jChatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1600 1600
646 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1600 1600
646 sStarzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
646 jRek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
646 jChatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
646 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
646 jMathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
646 jChristodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
646 jStefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
646 sHararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
646 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
646 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
646 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
646 wjChristodoulou, GeorgiaGRE1600 1600
646 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
646 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
646 sCarter, DavidGBR1600 1600
646 jShabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
646 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
646 jPavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
646 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
646 wsTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
646 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
646 jTalibli, RovshanAZE1600 1600
646 wjSgourou, TerpsiGRE1600 1600
646 jGemelas, StergiosGRE1600 1600
646 jDobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
708 sEdwards, SteveGBR1599-3.321603
709 jStamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
710 Jones, MarkGBR1599+3.241600
711 Sulc, JanCZE1598-1.91600
711 jStrods, Kristaps ReinisLAT1598-1.91600
713 wjChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1598-2.071600
714 sBagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
715 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
716 wjDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
717 sXenakis, NikolaosGRE1597-0.41604
718 jBetsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
719 jAggelis, RaphaelGRE1596-3.511602
720 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1595 1600
721 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
721 jChristoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
723 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
724 Bollag, GabrielISR1594 1609
725 sVangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1593-2.31605
726 jKakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
727 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1593-2.81600
728 jDelaveris, EmmanouilGRE1592 1600
729 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
730 sČervenka, MarianSVK1591+6.721630
731 wjMammadova, SholaAZE1591 1600
732 jChristoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
733 jDiamantakos, SotirisGRE1589 1600
734 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1589 1600
735 jValsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
736 jRaftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1588-2.011600
737 jSifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1588 1600
738 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
739 Porter, WilliamGBR1587 1600
740 sSavage, MalcolmGBR1586 1627
741 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
742 wjLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
743 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1585+1.931600
744 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1585 1600
745 sKopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1584-12.351622
746 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1583-16.571600
747 jArtsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
748 jKefalos, IsidorosGRE1580 1600
749 sBobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
750 jVoulgarakis, GiannisGRE1576-10.231600
751 Koulis, IoannisGRE1575-4.381600
752 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1575-12.881600
752 sBalis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
754 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1575 1600
755 Poulos, SteliosGRE1570 1600
756 sGilbert, HughGBR1568-2.371600
757 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1566-19.711600
758 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1563 1600
759 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1563-19.531600
760 sRačinskas, RomualdasLTU1557 1744
1 jAoshima, MiraiJPN2266
2 Warakomski, TomaszPOL2219
3 jAravindh, Chithambaram.V.RIND2214
4 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
5 jEnkhbaatar, EnkhnarMGL2194
6 jAbbasov, AmilAZE2181
7 Rouzaud, PhilippeFRA2164
8 jĐorđević, VukSRB2153
9 jOmorjan, DejanSRB2136
10 sHavran, JozefSVK2111
11 Sipila, VilkaFIN2091
12 jYazlovetskiy, DenisUKR2080
13 Trommler, SvenGER2058
14 sSeetharaman, KalyanIND2049
15 sRavishankar, S.NIND2028
16 wjDiakonova, EkaterinaRUS2020
17 jAmon, NejcSLO2018
18 Montangerand, BernardFRA1992
19 Prichodko, OleksandrUKR1990
20 Sekar, B.IND1988
21 Matsuo, TomohikoJPN1987
21 Stojchevski, ZoranMKD1987
23 Damirbayli, TabrizAZE1981
24 Glek, IgorRUS1978
25 Ykema, WimNED1967
26 Danchevski, OrceMKD1956
27 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1939
28 jGrbić, DaniloSRB1939
29 Łaszewicz, PawełPOL1935
29 jTsog-Ochir, TengisMGL1935
31 jSuklevski, BlazheMKD1925
32 jAyvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
33 jTomczak, MikolajPOL1919
33 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
35 jSumiya, ChinguunMGL1917
36 Zolnierowicz, KrzysztofPOL1911
37 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
38 jShatrov, VladislavRUS1901
39 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
40 jMuradli, MahammadAZE1898
41 jSarana, AlexeyRUS1897
42 Mieriņš, ĒriksLAT1894
43 Papadopoulos, TheodorosGRE1893
44 Reinhold, FrankGER1887
44 Jahn, DietmarGER1887
46 Krzywda, AndrzejPOL1884
47 jLugovskoy, MaximRUS1878
47 jKulkaev, SamatRUS1878
49 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1875
50 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
51 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
52 jVeljanoski, AndrejMKD1863
53 Bucinskas, ValdasLTU1859
54 jEleftherakis, PanagiotisGRE1853
55 sSedlák, LuděkCZE1850
56 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
57 sKostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
57 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
59 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
60 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
61 wjBulatova, KamaliyaRUS1839
62 Kula, RobertPOL1834
62 jHarvan, RichardSVK1834
64 Rudak, VladimirUKR1834
65 Pantavos, TakisGRE1833
66 jMeillon, JudicaelFRA1832
66 jGabovitš, IliaEST1832
66 Ross, OdedISR1832
69 sKostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
70 Maevsky, AnatolyUKR1831
71 Barath, L.IND1828
71 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
71 jGokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
74 jMehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
75 sSoilemezis, AlexandrosGRE1811
76 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
76 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
76 Sen, SezginTUR1805
76 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
76 jPilzak, MarcinPOL1805
76 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
76 jSoysal, SerkanTUR1805
83 wjEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
84 sMäkinen, IlkkaFIN1801
85 Philipsen, MathiasBEL1796
86 jVrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
87 jKiselev, VladislavRUS1780
87 Kowalczyk, PawełPOL1780
87 Lalak, YuriRUS1780
87 Gjorgjevski, JanchoMKD1780
87 sPrabhakaran, KIND1780
92 jIlchenko, AntonUKR1776
93 Rebitzer, WinfriedGER1775
94 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
95 jSibashvili, GiorgiGEO1771
96 Aaltonen, Mikko O.FIN1765
97 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
98 Makovich, A.RUS1761
99 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
99 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
101 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1751
102 jKazimov, EminAZE1751
103 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
104 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
105 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
106 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
107 jMihalcescu, AlexandruROU1739
107 jJordanov, MihailMKD1739
109 Sriram, GIND1739
110 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
111 Belin, LionelFRA1734
112 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
113 jMukhtarov, RaulAZE1729
114 sSerafimovski, StoleMKD1729
114 Filipov, NikolcheMKD1729
116 Demirtzoglou, ChristosGRE1726
116 sKarachisaridis, VasileiosGRE1726
118 wjNovozhilova, PolinaRUS1720
119 Imsirovic, AlenCRO1718
120 Karimli, RashadAZE1718
121 wRusu, DanielaROU1718
121 jMarković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
123 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
124 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
125 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
126 jKejna, PiotrPOL1714
127 Arat, YagizTUR1714
127 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
129 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
129 sZyla, JanuszPOL1712
131 Lisokonenko, OleksiyUKR1698
132 jGeorgiadis, DavidGRE1694
133 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
134 jKuzmin, RomanRUS1692
134 sDegtyarev, PetrRUS1692
136 sMandak, MiroslavSVK1691
136 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
136 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
136 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
136 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
136 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
136 jBasarici, ArdaTUR1691
143 sStremmer, DieterGER1688
144 jAsadov, JabrayilAZE1687
145 jKarimov, FaridAZE1687
146 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
147 jSoilemezis, KonstantinosGRE1684
148 jKubica, MichałPOL1683
149 jFeyziyev, MirmusaAZE1683
150 jStoiljković, IvanSRB1682
151 Rafikov, OleksandrUKR1681
152 Kostecki, SamuelPOL1680
153 Buck, HolgerGER1678
154 Mihalcescu, CristianROU1677
154 Phanibhushan, RIND1677
154 Caminschi, IonMDA1677
154 Bukovski, AleksandarMKD1677
154 jImsirovic, LeonCRO1677
159 jBobkov, VadimRUS1677
160 jBohtis, SotirisGRE1675
161 Liebscher, SebastianGER1674
162 jStoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
163 sLelion, BernardFRA1669
164 Lokesh, P.IND1668
165 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S.BRA1666
166 sRijavec, StaneSLO1666
167 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-ArgisGRE1658
168 Ball, MatthewGBR1658
169 jHeydarov, ElsevAZE1658
170 jHuseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
171 jSokolov, EgorRUS1655
171 wjEskina, YuliaRUS1655
171 jBalashov, EgorRUS1655
171 jParpiev, IsaakRUS1655
171 jSelivanov, SergeyRUS1655
176 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
177 jWisniewski, SzymonPOL1650
178 Killick, PeterGBR1649
179 Orujov, NazimAZE1647
180 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
180 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
182 Young, PhilAUS1642
183 wjBeydullayeva, GovharAZE1640
184 jKougioumtzis, IordanisGRE1636
185 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
186 jKolettis, VasilisGRE1635
187 Abrekov, MussaRUS1635
188 sHorta, Antonio Mauricio RiosBRA1635
189 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
190 Stergiou, KonstantinosGRE1633
191 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
191 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
193 jVizirakis, StavrosGRE1630
194 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
195 wAmraayeva, AytanAZE1624
196 jRitvo, DanISR1620
197 Shelechov, DenisUKR1620
198 jDalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
199 jMustafayev, AykhanAZE1618
200 jSuvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
200 jSkachkov, ValeryRUS1618
200 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
203 jDoinikov, EgorRUS1618
203 jSmolkov, PetrRUS1618
203 jKeleberda, TymurUKR1618
203 jErokhin, ArtemRUS1618
203 wjKuznezova, OlgaRUS1618
208 Kontaxis, AthanasiosGRE1616
209 jIsrafilov, EmilAZE1615
210 sBetzen, WolfgangGER1613
211 jAndroutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
211 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
213 sPerović, BoškoSRB1610
214 wAlexiou, DimitraGRE1608
214 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1608
216 jHajiyev, ShahinAZE1606
217 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
218 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1603
219 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
220 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600
220 Vaideesh, SIND1600
222 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
222 wVlasenko, ElenaUKR1600
222 jJović, AleksaSRB1600
222 wjKolcakova, NelaSVK1600
226 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
226 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
228 jZuev, AleksandrRUS1599
228 jPetrov, TimurUKR1599
228 jKhabibulin, KamilRUS1599
228 jSultangaziev, AmirKGZ1599
228 jSelivanov, AlexandrRUS1599
233 Margetts, SimonGBR1599
234 Duvert, FrancoisFRA1594
235 jGuliyev, AliAZE1594
235 Namazov, MalikAZE1594
237 wjTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
238 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
239 wjGibadullina, RajanaRUS1590
240 wjKarimli, ZhalaAZE1589
241 wjGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
242 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1587
243 jKotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1585
244 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
244 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
246 wjIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
247 jBalayev, ZaurAZE1582
248 Kharishchuk, ArtemUKR1582
249 jDoinikov, IvanRUS1581
249 jVoloshkin, DaniilRUS1581
251 jKesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
251 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
251 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
251 Demir, BaranTUR1577
251 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
251 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
251 Arik, VeliTUR1577
251 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
251 Pradeep, S.IND1577
251 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
251 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
251 jAkinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
251 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
251 wjBuran, PinarTUR1577
251 Hiren, K.G.IND1577
251 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
251 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
251 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
251 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
251 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
251 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
272 sPavlov, LjupchoMKD1574
272 sLestrat, NicolasFRA1574
272 Stefanoski, BorisMKD1574
272 jDrmac, StefanMKD1574
276 jDogias, ChristosGRE1573
276 wjMammadova, LamanAZE1573
278 sCarew, ChrisGBR1573
279 wjMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
280 jZacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
280 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
280 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
283 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
284 jKukin, EvgeniyRUS1562
284 wjKulish, GlafiraRUS1562
284 jMorozov, NikolayRUS1562
284 jKolomeets, DanielRUS1562
284 wjNovikova, DariaRUS1562
284 jSultanbek, BeibarsKAZ1562
290 Kravchenko, OlegRUS1561
290 Klevin, AlexeyRUS1561
292 jSathyamurthy, GautamGBR1559
292 jThooran, KavinGBR1559
292 jO'Connor, LorcanGBR1559
292 sFootner, AndrewGBR1559
296 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
297 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
298 jXylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
299 Mester, LazarROU1550
299 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
301 Kouwenhoven, ArjenNED1550
302 jGrigorakis, StathisGRE1547
303 Southern, DanielGBR1546
304 Vinod, GopalIND1544
305 jKalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
306 Georgoulias, DionysiosGRE1540
307 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
308 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
309 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
309 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
311 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
312 jVdovin, MaximRUS1523
313 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
314 wjHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
315 wjKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
316 sShaw, KeithGBR1519
317 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
318 Hoffer, HayoGER1514
319 jGkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
320 wjChatzipanagiotou, AsimeniaGRE1509
320 jVaptismas, MarkosGRE1509
322 jNabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
323 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
324 wjZadorožnaja, OlitaLAT1506
325 jMursalli, MatinAZE1501
326 Mackenzie, DAGBR1500
327 jTolstych, DmitryRUS1500
327 wjTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
329 Carno, MatthiasFRA1497
330 Xenakis, GeorgiosGRE1494
331 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
332 Cimerman, DraganSRB1491
333 Badrinath, VIND1485
334 jKopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
334 jTheodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
336 Zaires-Karanasios, KonstantinosGRE1482
337 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1479
338 wsBays, ChristineSUI1476
339 Kulczyk, PawelPOL1473
340 Antonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
341 wjTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
342 jProdromakis, CharalamposGRE1464
342 jMavridis, ChristosGRE1464
344 jBeligiannis, NikosGRE1463
345 Vijups, DansLAT1462
346 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
347 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
347 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
349 wjKostecka, MarikaPOL1457
350 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
351 jKovač, MihaelCRO1449
352 wjLiouri, MichaelaGRE1449
353 jKonstantarakis, StathisGRE1446
353 jSoilemezis ., Panagiotis -AristotGRE1446
355 jKoutsouvelis, SpyridonGRE1443
356 jPapadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
357 jDermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
357 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
359 wjSafronova, AleksandraRUS1436
360 jMavridis, ManolisGRE1434
361 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
361 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
363 Mavrozoumis, DimitriosGRE1429
364 jZaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
365 wOrita, YoshikaGRE1421
366 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
367 jTsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-GeorgiosGRE1418
368 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
368 Rajagopal, SIND1416
370 jAlexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
371 wjGuseva, LidiaRUS1405
371 Filonenko, AlexeyUKR1405
373 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
374 jKonstantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
375 jKermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
376 jPodaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
377 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
378 jNikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
379 jVasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
380 Roussos, TaxiarchisGRE1370
381 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
381 jTheodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
381 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1368
381 jSoulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
381 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
381 jChatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
387 sKriklanis, IgnatiosGRE1366
388 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
389 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1363
389 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1363
391 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
392 Stewart, TomGBR1356
393 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
393 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
393 sKalogiannis, AndreasGRE1356
393 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
393 jJorgji, AnestisGRE1356
393 jPeikos, RafailGRE1356
393 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
400 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
401 Voutsinas, KosmasGRE1353
402 sAliyev, IshaAZE1349
403 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1347
404 wjAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
405 jIoannidis, EfstathiosGRE1345
406 jVarampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
406 jTsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
406 wjTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
406 jTzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
406 sRoussos, PanagiotisGRE1343
411 Halevi, DannyISR1339
412 jChatziathanasiadis, KonstantinosGRE1337
412 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
414 Chatzimanolis, EmmanouilGRE1336
414 Giannoutsos, PanagiotisGRE1336
414 wKasnakidou, SotiriaGRE1336
417 jElenis, IoannisGRE1323
418 Giamouzis, GeorgiosGRE1319
419 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
420 Maridakis, DimitrisGRE1311
421 jPanagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
422 Chen, RamISR1310
423 jStasinos, StamatisGRE1304
424 jKofitsas, KonstantinosGRE1302
424 wjKofitsa, NasiaGRE1302
424 Galanakis, NikosGRE1302
427 wjLiouri, MariaGRE1298
428 sTamas, Alexandru-MariusROU1295
428 sSkan, EgidijusLTU1295
428 sPop, ViorelROU1295
428 Lazar, Dan-IoanROU1295
432 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
432 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
434 wjToliou, AmaliaGRE1281
434 wjGlarou, MariaGRE1281
434 wjLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1281
434 wMangina, MariaGRE1281
438 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
439 jMyron, AlexandrosGRE1278
439 jKonstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
439 jDoumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
439 wjKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
443 wShishkova, OlgaRUS1272
444 sLogothetis, AntoniosGRE1270
445 Loukopoulos, StefanosGRE1269
445 jAlysandratos, AristotelisGRE1269
445 Skopelitis, IoannisGRE1269
448 Xenias, AlexisGRE1260
449 Fedorchuk, DenisRUS1254
450 wjBournazou, EleanaGRE1250
450 jProdromakis, HarisGRE1250
450 wjAliferi, KaterinaGRE1250
453 jChalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
453 jKapsaskis, GeorgiosGRE1249
453 jIgnatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
456 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
456 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
456 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
456 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
456 jTavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
456 wNikolakopoulou, ElenaGRE1238
462 Tsalas, AnastasiosGRE1235
462 Makrygiannis, KonstantinosGRE1235
462 jSpandonidis, VasileiosGRE1235
465 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
466 wjKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
467 wPateraki, AikateriniGRE1226
468 jGeorgiadis, KonstantinosGRE1218
469 jIoannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
469 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
471 jIoannidis, ThodorisGRE1200
472 Rebis, PanagiotisGRE1192
473 jKarampatsos, MichalisGRE1184
473 Karampatsos, AthanasiosGRE1184
475 wjChistyakova, DariaRUS1174
476 wMaina, KalliopiGRE1167
477 wjMichailidou, MagdaliniGRE1164
478 jSavchenko, JaroslavUKR1158
479 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
480 wChan, NarunaRUS1132
481 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
481 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
481 Tzimas, GeorgiosGRE1122
484 wjMakarenko, AlexandraRUS1118
485 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
486 wjAvetisyan, KristinaRUS1090
487 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
488 wjStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
489 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
489 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
489 wjPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
492 wjBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
492 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
494 wSelifonova, AlexandraRUS951
495 wFedorchuk, NinaRUS944
496 jIonochkin, MaksimRUS889
497 sFinoshkin, VladimirRUS532
498 jMelkumov, BogdanRUS506
499 wjVikulova, Sof'yaRUS504
500 wVeselova, LiliaRUS476
501 jVeselov, YaroslavRUS420
502 Konovalov, VladimirRUS251
502 wBorzova, ViktoriaRUS251
502 Avetisian, AvetisRUS251
1 GMsPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMsRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMsVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMsWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 sUddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMsVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMsVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMsLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMsUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 sKovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 Larin, RudolfRUS2346 2346
19 FMsKupper, Josef +SUI2337 2429
20 sDelander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 sRuppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 sPernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
25 sJanevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
26 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
27 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
28 sAbdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
29 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
31 GMsValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
32 sLe Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
33 sMorvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
34 sZoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
35 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
36 sJordan, GunterGER2243 2243
37 sAloni, YoelISR2242 2277
38 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
39 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
40 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
42 sBeugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
43 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
44 sPraski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
45 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
46 sMacleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
47 Stankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
48 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
49 sWeemaes, RonnyBEL2188 2222
50 sEttinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
51 sWiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
52 sRacu, Valeriu +MDA2183 2183
53 sMelnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
54 Semenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
55 sMoravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
56 sZucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
57 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
58 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
59 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
62 sMolnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
63 sPrcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
64 sLe Grand, PietNED2138 2149
65 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
66 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
67 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
69 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
70 sSkoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
71 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
72 sMurarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
73 sZajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
74 sUgren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
75 sMarandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
76 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
77 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
78 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
80 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
83 sLucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
84 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
85 sSupp, Walter +GER2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
87 sHorstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
89 sMessing, Hrvoje +CRO2055 2158
90 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
91 jGrbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
92 sRosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
93 sIwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
94 sSeeck, KlausGER2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-MariaROU2031 2031
96 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
97 sHernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
101 sBieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
103 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
105 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
106 sValois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
107 sMolnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
108 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
109 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
110 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
111 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
113 sMilanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
115 wsFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
116 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
117 sDekker, PaulNED1975 1978
118 sJelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
119 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
120 sDamjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
121 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
122 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
124 sRaican, PaulROU1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
126 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
127 sVinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
128 sStephenson, BrianGBR1950 2067
129 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
130 sIvanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
131 sVink, WimNED1940 1940
132 Carcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
133 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
134 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
135 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
137 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
138 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
139 Pop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
140 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
141 Odorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
142 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
144 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
145 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
146 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
148 jPumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
149 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
151 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
152 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
153 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
154 sHeimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
155 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
156 jTiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
157 sSnizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
158 sKwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
159 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
160 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
161 sVandemeulebroucke, IgnaasBEL1884 1968
162 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
163 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
164 sŠoškić, Božidar +SRB1880 2011
165 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
166 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
167 Trifunović, BogoljubSRB1863 1863
168 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
169 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
170 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
171 sBonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
172 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
174 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
175 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
176 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
177 sJovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
178 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
181 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
183 sLehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
184 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
185 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
186 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
187 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
188 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
189 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
190 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
191 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
192 sBesancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
193 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-AlexandruROU1819 1830
195 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
196 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
197 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
198 jNayhebaver, MartinSVK1807 1807
199 sAzemard, Louis +FRA1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
201 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
203 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
204 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
205 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
207 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
208 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
209 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
210 sPessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
211 jLicznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
212 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
214 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
216 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
218 sSindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
219 sCassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
220 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
221 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
222 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
223 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
224 sOosterhout, Ton vanNED1760 1760
225 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
226 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
227 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
228 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
229 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
230 sPerkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
231 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
232 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
233 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
234 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
235 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
236 Jovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
237 sTucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
238 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
239 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
240 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
241 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
242 sZach, TomasCZE1710 1710
243 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
244 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
245 sCrucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
246 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
247 sBokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
248 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
249 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
250 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
251 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
252 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
253 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
254 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
255 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
256 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
257 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
258 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
259 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
260 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
261 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
262 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
263 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
264 Pozdnak, OlegUKR1664 1664
265 sVermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
266 jPham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
267 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
268 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
269 sMartinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
270 sKario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
271 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
272 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
273 sDe Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
274 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
275 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
276 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
277 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
278 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
279 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
280 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
281 Tropin, VladimirUKR1636 1636
282 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
283 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
284 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
285 Sboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
286 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
287 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
288 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
289 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
290 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
291 jSemenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
292 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
293 sAunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
294 sGlushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
295 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
296 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
297 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
298 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
299 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
300 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
301 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
302 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
303 Szymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
304 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
305 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
306 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
307 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
308 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
309 Mankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
310 jLitner, IgorPOL1600 1600
311 Kurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
312 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
313 jKrikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
314 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
315 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
316 jKotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
317 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
318 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
319 jKanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
320 sKalugin, YuriRUS1600 1600
321 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
322 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
323 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
324 jFudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
325 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
326 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
327 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
328 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
329 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 760 | Half-rating: 504 | Non-active solvers: 329

Comments are closed.