Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.10.2017

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

25th Czech Chess Solving Championship 2017 | Swiss Championship 2017 | WCCC 2017 – Open Solving Tournament | 2nd Solving Cup Byron Zappas | 41st World Chess Solving Championship 2017

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2736 2757
3 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2677-10.362860
4 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2672+10.562752
5 GMSoffer, RamISR2667 2717
6 GMsNunn, JohnGBR2657+8.122774
7 IMBaier, SilvioGER2598+5.242598
8 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2597-14.472703
9 GMsComay, OferISR2585-11.062669
10 GMsMestel, JonathanGBR2582+29.122708
11 GMTummes, BorisGER2579+32.742698
12 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2574+37.222624
13 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2569-0.122606
14 GMFilipović, MarkoCRO2568+45.612642
15 GMVučković, BojanSRB2564+28.582671
16 GMsCaillaud, MichelFRA2556+7.862636
17 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2548+9.42643
18 GMsKovačević, MarjanSRB2537-13.022697
19 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2533+73.962533
20 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
21 GMsBaier, RolandSUI2512+2.372563
22 GMZude, ArnoGER2510-85.842727
23 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2507 2640
24 FMjSumiya, BilguunMGL2498+21.742498
25 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2493-21.342542
26 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2480 2582
27 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2466 2490
28 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2465+8.062511
29 IMsWakashima, TadashiJPN2463+14.22609
30 GMsAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2458 2635
31 IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR2458 2552
32 GMsPfannkuche, MichaelGER2455-5.142647
33 IMjPavlov, DanilaRUS2453+42.442453
34 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2453 2545
35 IMGorski, PiotrPOL2453+12.22561
36 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2452+35.062485
37 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2451+16.222557
38 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2446-57.582687
39 FMFriedland, OmerISR2441+38.242441
40 GMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2440-45.742631
41 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2438+38.522438
42 FMjMammadov, ZaurAZE2434 2434
43 IMsRotenberg, JacquesISR2434-64.22546
44 IMjIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433 2481
45 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2426 2466
46 GMWissmann, DolfNED2416+22.712679
47 IMsYacoubian, GarenFRA2412 2460
48 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2402+16.922509
49 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2401-23.622522
50 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2393+132481
51 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2392+34.32502
52 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
53 FMsVanka, MiloslavCZE2385+29.732471
54 IMErenburg, MarkISR2383-15.442539
55 IMsVilleneuve, AlainFRA2382 2469
56 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
57 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2376+252669
58 FMsGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
59 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2371-10.542440
60 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
61 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2360+16.522479
62 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
63 Kurylenko, VolodymyrUKR2356+14.062363
64 IMsFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2355+26.282460
65 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2350+16.262350
66 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2349-18.222388
67 IMsKopyl, ValeryUKR2346-53.692546
68 FMDacuk, VasylSVK2344 2395
69 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2343 2390
70 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2341 2549
71 FMKlemanic, EmilSVK2341+1.962457
72 jZeynalli, RashadAZE2332 2346
73 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2331-20.462383
74 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2330+44.242330
75 jGanzhin, MihailRUS2326 2344
76 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2321+20.72486
77 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2319 2446
78 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317 2438
79 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
80 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
81 FMNorri, JooseFIN2315 2359
82 jKarthikeyan, MuraliIND2314 2323
83 Richter, FrankGER2309+2.642366
84 sChovnik, MordechayISR2302 2328
85 FMPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
86 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2293-18.022406
87 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2292 2466
88 IMKolčák, MarekSVK2291-67.912453
89 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2289 2410
90 jPopov, AlekseyRUS2289+6.622316
91 sKhandurin, AnatolyUKR2284+34.82286
92 FMGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2281 2397
93 FMsĐurašević, BranislavSRB2280 2356
94 jMarciniszyn, JakubPOL2277 2278
95 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
96 IMsHurme, HarriFIN2276+17.222529
97 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2275 2284
98 IMsFriedgood, DavidGBR2275 2462
99 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
100 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
101 GMsValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
102 Borst, DirkNED2265 2349
103 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2264-57.182401
104 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
105 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
106 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
107 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2257 2416
108 Gülke, VolkerGER2257-26.682390
109 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
110 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2256 2256
111 FMsSteinbrink, AxelGER2252 2386
112 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
113 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2246 2295
114 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
115 sWatson, IanGBR2244-0.082307
116 wjSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2242 2242
117 Hodge, DavidGBR2241 2241
118 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2238+32.142355
119 Malyskin, YuryRUS2238 2277
120 FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
121 Rothwell, StephenGER2228-15.922268
122 Ooms, AndyBEL2224-26.82320
123 Todorović, GoranSRB2224 2230
124 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
125 Köchli, KlausSUI2222-16.192290
126 sOtt, RolandSUI2222-18.622246
127 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
128 FMsKlasinc, MarkoSLO2217+36.542423
129 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2217 2372
130 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
131 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
132 Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2212+22.12223
133 Spirić, IgorSRB2208 2286
134 Rein, AndreasGER2198 2324
135 IMsTanner, HenryFIN2195 2415
136 sEinat, PazISR2189 2338
137 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
138 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2183 2366
139 FMsAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
140 jKourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2183+1.362183
141 Czeremin, ClausGER2183-3.542327
142 sRoland, MarcosBRA2183 2213
143 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2180 2185
144 Wassong, PascalFRA2180 2186
145 FMMarlo, TerhoFIN2177 2396
146 sPapastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2175-12.982318
147 FMBoer, Johan deNED2173-21.412288
148 sKaramanitz, AnatolyUKR2170 2205
149 Bender, IvanCRO2170 2298
150 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
151 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167 2188
152 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2164 2164
153 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
154 jToma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
155 FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2160 2308
156 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2159-16.542176
157 Packa, LadislavSVK2158 2191
158 sMihalčo, OtoSVK2157-15.242301
159 sHoffmann, MartinSUI2155-9.82231
160 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
161 sBakker, PeterNED2152 2203
162 Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2151-56.22306
163 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
164 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
165 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2146 2146
166 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2144-28.092273
167 Gemmell, JohnGBR2143 2158
168 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
169 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
170 Gazarek, DankoCRO2137 2233
171 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2136 2144
172 Walther, ThomasGER2131 2173
173 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
174 jPerović, ŽivojinSRB2126+41.962126
175 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2126+2.72292
176 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
177 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
178 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2122-24.662226
179 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2121 2142
180 Steponavičius, StasysLTU2121 2127
181 sJakunin, NikolayRUS2121 2138
182 wjBylinkina, AnnaRUS2120-2.22122
183 sSchulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
184 sSatkus, VilimantasLTU2117-67.982194
185 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
186 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
187 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2113-1.762190
188 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
189 sMcKay, RoddyGBR2110 2202
190 sOstruh, BorisSLO2109 2109
191 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
192 Denkovski, IvanMKD2106+21.562111
193 jVasyliv, StanislavUKR2105 2105
194 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2105 2439
195 Mammadov, RaufAZE2103 2103
196 sVan Herck, MarcelBEL2100+43.142258
197 Kasar, MiroslavSVK2098 2122
198 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2098+71.582098
199 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR2097-21.212227
200 sJohnston, DafyddGBR2094 2105
201 sGhinda, AnatolieMDA2093 2163
202 Stawarz, PawelPOL2093-3.922120
203 IMsAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
204 Versmissen, KoenNED2092 2200
205 sLabai, ZoltanSVK2092 2105
206 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2090 2090
207 sRadomirović, MiodragSRB2088 2159
208 Svrček, MilanSVK2086+60.582254
209 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
210 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
211 sVokal, StanislavSVK2081 2129
212 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2078 2155
213 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
214 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2073 2080
215 sBanaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
216 Quah, JamesSIN2069-8.82118
217 Masimov, AgshinAZE2066 2204
218 sVaulin, EvgenyRUS2066 2337
219 sLibiš, ZdeněkCZE2066-32.192292
220 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
221 sStepak, YedaelISR2065 2395
222 sSimić, MilanSRB2062 2147
223 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
224 Rol, GuusNED2056 2056
225 Gilbert, AxelFRA2053-46.962128
226 jGrbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
227 Kikuta, YujiJPN2045-61.562180
228 Bamford, AndrewGBR2044 2068
229 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
230 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
231 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
232 Zollinger, StefanSUI2037 2047
233 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2035 2035
234 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
235 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
236 Petras, MilanCZE2031+34.562091
237 Guzewicz, RafalPOL2028 2052
238 sMuset, GrigoreMDA2028 2340
239 sFedchenko, VladimirUKR2025 2049
240 Miletić, DeanSRB2024 2109
241 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
242 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2019 2019
243 sGorbunov, ValeryUKR2019 2041
244 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
245 Rijn, Wouter vanNED2018+6.762018
246 Geissler, NorbertGER2017 2017
247 jLožajić, MarkoSRB2013+34.322013
248 Beije, JohanNED2011 2031
249 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
250 jBadamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2010 2010
251 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2006-43.262056
252 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
253 sOrton, StephenGBR2005 2028
254 wRogule, LauraLAT2005 2005
255 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005 2011
256 Thannheiser, ThomasGER2005-6.942026
257 sScherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
258 Raghuraman, SIND2004 2004
259 sBunka, VladislavCZE2004 2195
260 wjMammadova, NarminAZE2004 2004
261 sSibinović, ZoranSRB2002 2121
262 Hoekstra, SjoerdNED2002 2005
263 sSchaffner, GeroldSUI1997-47.182151
264 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1995+12.521995
265 sLebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
266 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
267 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL1991+42.121991
268 Kostouros, AlexisGRE1991 2047
269 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
270 sAntipin, IvanRUS1986 1986
271 sSheldon, TimGBR1986 1999
272 sGađanski, BorislavSRB1985 2258
273 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1983+3.472123
274 jSerafimović, IlijaSRB1983 1983
275 jNovikov, KonstantinRUS1980 1980
276 Parkhomenko, NikolaiUKR1980 2186
277 jRomanov, MaksimRUS1979 1979
278 sBartosh, VladimirBLR1979 2054
279 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978 1987
280 Dupin, JacquesFRA1978 1978
281 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
282 jNikitenko, MichailBLR1977 1977
283 wjTishova, SvetlanaRUS1976 1976
284 Dekker, PaulNED1975 1978
285 Zeynalli, MiradilAZE1975 1978
286 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1973 1998
287 sGaasbeek, AlfredNED1970 2007
288 sHenrych, MiroslavCZE1970 2149
289 Hartog, Marijn denNED1969 1969
290 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1969 2047
291 sMiljanić, MirkoSRB1969 2005
292 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
293 Bubanja, BojanMNE1964 1977
294 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
295 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1963 1992
296 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963 2052
297 sHarkola, HannuFIN1960-11.32082
298 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
299 sMuth, JosefGER1959 2126
300 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1958-5.172040
301 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1958 2026
302 sReisz, MatthewGBR1957 1957
303 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
304 Volkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
305 sStephenson, BrianGBR1950 2067
306 Mishko, MikhailUKR1949 1949
307 Mari Arul, SIND1949 1949
308 sNievergelt, AndreasSUI1949-69.132235
309 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
310 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
311 Schmidt, PeterGER1948 2025
312 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
313 sSitar, DarkoSLO1943 2061
314 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
315 jBilan, DanilaRUS1942 1942
316 sBelokon, JurijUKR1940 2055
317 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1935 1935
318 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
319 Lawrence, JohnGBR1931 1956
320 Shalygin, OlegUKR1931 1944
321 jHuseynzada, JeyhunAZE1930 1953
322 Auclair, JeromeFRA1930 1976
323 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
324 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
325 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
326 sCoello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1923 1923
327 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
328 Luch, MichalPOL1921 1921
329 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
330 jČiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
331 sPeters, StephenGBR1919 1919
332 sGrönroos, MikaelFIN1918 1918
333 jMoutzouris, IasonasGRE1917 1917
334 sSutherland, Neil AGBR1915 1956
335 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1915 1988
336 sMaršálek, JosefCZE1914-0.841917
337 Paronen, PetteriFIN1914 1962
338 Riguet, LaurentFRA1913 1944
339 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
340 sRonkin, YakovISR1912 1912
341 sBlackstock, LesGBR1912 1960
342 jKoutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
343 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
344 Egorov, GennadyRUS1906 1907
345 sKiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1906 1979
346 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1904 1904
347 Kamenik, PavelCZE1904+2.542058
347 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904 1968
349 Shanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
350 Shiomi, RyoJPN1902 1936
351 Müller, WinusGER1902 1909
352 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1901 1901
353 sMartsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
354 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
355 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
356 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
357 jTrakhtman, EvgeniyUKR1898 1898
358 Bates, CasparGBR1897 1897
359 Kobolka, JozefSVK1897-32.581930
360 sArgyris, NicholasGBR1895 1899
361 sHeimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
362 jNuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
363 jBranković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
364 Umayabara, GoJPN1891 1891
365 Malij, IvanUKR1887 1887
366 Ursta, LubomirCZE1885 1983
367 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
368 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
369 sCapron, DanielFRA1879 1887
370 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
371 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
372 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1874 1874
373 sŠoškić, BožidarSRB1874 2011
374 jGribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
375 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1872 1896
376 sRuckschloss, KarolSVK1872 1935
377 Penrose, OliverGBR1872 1882
378 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1872 1872
379 sRetter, YosiISR1871-19.942161
380 Schnabel, MichaelGER1865+22.321865
381 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1865+11.321871
382 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
383 Trifunović, BogoljubSRB1863 1863
384 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
385 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
386 Tomohiko, MatsuoJPN1862 1862
387 sOlijnyk, AleksandrRUS1862 1922
388 sPiriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1859 1942
389 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1859 1859
390 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1857 1857
391 sBonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
392 wjDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
393 Hahnewald, PeterGER1850 1850
394 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1848+2.521848
395 Radocaj, DenisCRO1848 1848
396 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
397 sGajevskis, AntonsLAT1843 1947
398 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
399 jSepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
400 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
401 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
402 jŚliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
403 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1838-1.161844
404 sReytsen, YevgenyUKR1837-0.061939
405 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1835 1835
406 sShephard, ChrisGBR1834 1839
407 sRimkus, MečislovasLTU1830 1973
408 jEhrlich, RoyISR1829 1829
409 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826 1846
410 sBiziya, BuyannemekhMGL1822 1822
411 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
412 sStašāns, AivarsLAT1821 1821
413 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
414 Enache, Danut-AlexandruROU1819 1830
415 sKrohmalnik, AndreiISR1819 1830
416 sPriednieks, ĒriksLAT1819 1852
417 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1818 1818
418 jMiķelsons, Miķelis EmīlsLAT1817 1817
419 sHoshino, KenjiJPN1815 1843
420 wjIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1814 1817
421 Bizopoulos, AlexandrosGRE1814 1814
422 Klementiev, OlegUKR1814 1818
423 sPanuev, VadimRUS1814-33.421880
424 sDerevchuk, AleksandrUKR1810 1827
425 sBojković, SlobodanSRB1810 1810
426 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1808 1812
427 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
428 Celac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
429 sNikolić, NikolaSRB1806 1827
430 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
431 Geru, VictorMDA1803 1829
432 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
433 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
434 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
435 sPongrac, GeorgAUT1801 1801
436 Heijden, Harold van derNED1800-6.041818
437 sBurda, JosefCZE1800 1968
438 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
439 sTemes, ChaimISR1798 1813
440 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1797 1797
441 jStoica, EduardROU1796 1796
442 Eilert, MariusGER1796 1796
443 jLoutragotis, DimitrisGRE1794 1807
444 jMijatović, DušanSRB1794 1794
445 sKerhuel, MaryanFRA1794 1794
446 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
447 sThoma, AndreasGER1793 1925
448 sMuradov, MuradkhanAZE1792 1793
448 Mehtiyev, ElnurAZE1792 1792
450 sVujasinović, MihajloSRB1792 1806
451 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
452 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
453 sGrinchenko, DmitroUKR1789 1789
454 Zatko, GregorSVK1788 1788
455 Inchy, ErezISR1788 1788
456 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1786 1786
457 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
458 sOblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1783 1784
459 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
460 Raju, RajendiranIND1782 1782
461 jMoiseev, DanilaRUS1782 1782
462 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1781 1784
463 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
464 jKorolewicz, PawelPOL1779 1779
465 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
466 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
467 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1777 1788
468 sRoycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
469 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1773 1773
470 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
471 Möttönen, AriFIN1770 1786
472 Alexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1769 1769
473 sJambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1768 1768
474 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
475 wjKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
476 jKroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
477 jAlainis, ArtisLAT1764 1764
478 sFica, AlexanderCZE1764+43.981860
479 sPountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1764+7.731764
480 jTabors, EmīlsLAT1762 1762
481 sManolas, EmmanouelGRE1761+22.151811
482 Shahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
483 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
484 jTriantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
485 Ketris, IļjaLAT1753 1864
486 jGlanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
487 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1749 1749
488 sSieberg, RolfGER1747 1892
489 Suchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
490 sTurner, NealFIN1746 1795
491 jMarinakis, ChristosGRE1745+2.951745
492 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1744 1744
492 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
494 Zhilko, VadimBLR1744 1748
495 jAslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
496 sTritten, PierreFRA1742 1742
497 sZhibul, ViacheslavBLR1741 1766
498 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1740 1740
499 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
500 Jabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
501 sNastran, JanezSLO1737 1737
502 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1737 1801
503 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1735+11.451735
504 Ibrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
505 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1732 1732
506 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
507 Stojanović, SašaSRB1728 1728
508 sBrankovic, LjubomirCRO1728 1757
509 jBranković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
510 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
511 jBylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
512 wjHuseynzade, AydanAZE1721 1721
513 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1721 1721
513 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
515 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
516 Turcan, MihailMDA1715 1715
517 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
518 jKubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
519 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
520 sRalik, OliverSVK1711 1952
521 sPetrauskas, SteponasLTU1707 1741
522 sRasilainen, MattiFIN1704 1710
523 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1700 1703
524 sElbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
525 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
526 sKoludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
527 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
528 sPetrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
529 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
530 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
531 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693 1703
532 Petridis, EvaggelosGRE1693+0.591699
533 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
534 jTerzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
535 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
536 sValjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
537 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
538 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
539 Simantirakis, ApollonGRE1686+3.571686
540 sMadeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
541 jLoutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
542 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1684 1695
543 Luzar, BorutSLO1683 1686
544 sStoffelen, WardBEL1682 1682
545 jAbbasov, AzarAZE1680 1695
546 jStarčević, Ante LeonCRO1679 1679
547 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
548 sMuus, Martin BentDEN1678 1678
549 jIsrailov, AgilAZE1678 1678
550 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1676 1680
551 Strasman, NeryISR1676 1676
552 sCernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
553 sMarandici, ConstantinMDA1674 1680
554 sBrenner, ChalomISR1671 1671
555 wLeib, BrittaGER1670 1670
556 Granauskis, StasisLAT1669 1698
557 Mucha, NikolayUKR1668 1668
558 sMeli, JürgSUI1666+14.611666
559 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1665 1668
560 Le Gleuher, ThierryFRA1664 1664
561 jPeleg, YaakovISR1664 1664
562 jPham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
563 Akhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
564 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
565 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
566 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
567 sRudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
568 sSamilo, VladimirUKR1660 1660
569 jTzemanakis, NikosGRE1659 1659
570 Onexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659 1659
571 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
572 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
573 Ilyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
574 sRadovanović, DušanSRB1656 1663
575 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
576 jStamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1656 1656
577 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
578 Sasaki, YuJPN1653 1653
579 sEnemark, BjornDEN1652-3.181689
580 jLyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1651 1660
581 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
582 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1650 1650
583 sJacob, SydneyGBR1649 1667
584 jPavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
585 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1647 1660
586 sStawarz, BogdanPOL1646 1656
587 jBobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
588 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1645+4.471645
589 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
590 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641 1676
591 jChristodoulou, PanormitisGRE1640 1640
592 sKostka, AlexanderAUT1640-6.241646
593 sTcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1639 1639
594 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1638 1638
595 jMalataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
596 sRevyakin, BorisRUS1638 1655
597 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
598 Pribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
599 sSpicak, KrzysztofPOL1634 1634
600 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
601 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
602 Bocharov, NickUKR1629 1629
603 jTalibli, ElshanAZE1626 1626
604 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
604 wsSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
606 jKrálik, RichardSVK1625 1625
607 jKollias, IoannisGRE1625 1625
608 Hill, MikeGBR1624 1645
609 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
610 jChivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
611 jRopokis, ChristosGRE1620 1620
612 sCook, BrianGBR1619 1619
613 jTsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
614 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
615 Christodouolu, SotirisGRE1617+6.881617
616 Bayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
617 jLeftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
618 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
619 sJensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1613 1613
620 jSachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1612+12.431612
621 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
622 sSolja, KennethFIN1611 1614
623 jKollias, DimitriosGRE1610 1610
624 sSnaith, VictorGBR1610 1610
625 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
626 jPanges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
627 Tahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
628 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1607 1607
629 wjKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1606+3.261606
630 Blanco, Jose ManuelBRA1606 1610
631 jGiavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
632 jChachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
633 jEmmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1603 1603
634 jAthanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
635 jKatagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
636 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
637 Edwards, SteveGBR1603 1603
638 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1602+2.431602
639 sZiogas, ChristosGRE1602+1.91602
640 sĐokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
641 sDennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
642 jZaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
643 jStamatiou, RodolfosGRE1601 1601
644 wjKalyva, KyriakiGRE1600 1601
645 jMathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
645 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
645 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
645 wjBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1600 1600
645 Mustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
645 jVoutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
645 Badalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
645 wjLiouri, StylianiGRE1600 1600
645 wsTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
645 jBekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
645 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
645 wjVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
645 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
645 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1600 1600
645 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
645 jAliferis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
645 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1600 1600
645 wsLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
645 jKefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
645 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
645 Krikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
645 wjRudenko, VeronikaUKR1600 1600
645 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
645 jMavridis, ThanosGRE1600 1600
645 jVerykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
645 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
645 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
645 jChristodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
645 sPop, Ioan I.ROU1600 1600
645 jDobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
645 sStarzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
645 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
645 jStefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
645 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
645 jGrigorakis, SteliosGRE1600 1600
645 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
645 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
645 Soma, ShinichiJPN1600 1600
645 sChiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
645 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
645 wjFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
645 wjChristodoulou, GeorgiaGRE1600 1600
645 jRek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
645 Shabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
645 wjRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1600 1600
645 jChatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
645 sCarter, DavidGBR1600 1600
645 sHararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
645 jChachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
645 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
645 Orban, TiberiuROU1600 1600
645 sVenios, MichailGRE1600 1600
645 jTalibli, RovshanAZE1600 1600
645 wjChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1600 1600
645 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
645 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
645 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1600 1600
645 jPantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
645 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
645 Brown, GeoffGBR1600 1600
645 jPavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
645 jSachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
645 jStrods, Kristaps ReinisLAT1600 1600
708 jAggelis, RaphaelGRE1600-2.161602
709 jStamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
710 sXenakis, NikolaosGRE1598-6.811604
711 sBagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
712 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
713 wjDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
714 sKopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1596 1622
715 jBetsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
716 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1596 1600
717 sVangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1595 1605
718 Jones, MarkGBR1595 1600
719 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1595 1600
720 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
720 jChristoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
722 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
723 Bollag, GabrielISR1594 1609
724 jKakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
725 jDelaveris, EmmanouilGRE1592 1600
726 jKoulis, VasilisGRE1592+0.891600
727 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
728 wjMammadova, SholaAZE1591 1600
729 jRaftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1590 1600
730 jChristoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
731 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1590-2.671600
732 jDiamantakos, SotirisGRE1589 1600
733 jValsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
734 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1589-4.211600
735 jSifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1589-5.781600
736 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
737 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1588 1601
738 Porter, WilliamGBR1587 1600
739 sSavage, MalcolmGBR1586 1627
740 jVoulgarakis, GiannisGRE1586 1600
741 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
741 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1585 1600
743 wjLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1585 1600
744 sČervenka, MarianSVK1585 1630
745 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1585 1600
746 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1584-7.081600
747 jArtsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
748 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1583-17.071600
749 jKefalos, IsidorosGRE1580 1600
750 Koulis, IoannisGRE1580-3.741600
751 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
752 sBobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
753 sBalis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
754 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1575 1600
755 sGilbert, HughGBR1570 1600
756 Poulos, SteliosGRE1570 1600
757 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1564-16.541600
758 sRačinskas, RomualdasLTU1557 1744
1 Voigt, UlrichGER2405
2 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
3 jAbbasov, AmilAZE2181
4 Petr, MartinCZE2177
5 Rouzaud, PhilippeFRA2164
6 jĐorđević, VukSRB2153
7 jOmorjan, DejanSRB2136
8 sHavran, JozefSVK2111
9 Sipila, VilkaFIN2091
10 Leck, JakobGER2069
11 Trommler, SvenGER2058
12 wjDiakonova, EkaterinaRUS2020
13 Kovalenko, IgorUKR2018
14 Montangerand, BernardFRA1992
15 Prichodko, OleksandrUKR1990
16 Sekar, B.IND1988
17 sWhisstock, DavidGBR1987
18 Damirbayli, TabrizAZE1981
19 Glek, IgorRUS1978
20 Tetsuya, InoueJPN1959
21 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1939
22 jGrbić, DaniloSRB1939
23 Chirila, Radu-CatalinROU1938
24 jAyvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
25 Tomczak, MikolajPOL1919
25 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
27 jSumiya, ChinguunMGL1917
28 Klein, DavidNED1913
29 sStrautiņš, UldisLAT1912
30 Zolnierowicz, KrzysztofPOL1911
31 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
32 Shatrov, VRUS1901
33 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
34 jMuradli, MahammadAZE1898
35 Papadopoulos, TheodorosGRE1893
36 Golubov, SaveliyRUS1889
37 Jahn, DietmarGER1887
37 Reinhold, FrankGER1887
39 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1875
40 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
41 Bondar, IvanBLR1871
42 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
43 Gharagyozian, ArturARM1862
44 Bucinskas, ValdasLTU1859
45 sSedlák, LuděkCZE1850
46 jGrigorakis, StylianosGRE1846
47 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
48 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
48 sKostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
50 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
51 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
52 wjBulatova, KamaliyaRUS1839
53 Kula, RobertPOL1834
53 jHarvan, RichardSVK1834
55 Rudak, VladimirUKR1834
56 Pantavos, TakisGRE1833
57 sKostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
58 Maevsky, AnatolyUKR1831
59 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
59 Gokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
59 Barath, L.IND1828
62 wSvaralova, MonikaSVK1827
63 Mehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
64 Ostrovskij, JuriFIN1806
65 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
65 Sen, SezginTUR1805
65 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
65 Pilzak, MarcinPOL1805
65 Soysal, SerkanTUR1805
65 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
65 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
72 Jong, Migchiel deNED1801
72 wjEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
74 Wilen, EeroFIN1800
75 jVrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
76 Uchida, AkiraJPN1792
77 jIlchenko, AntonUKR1776
78 sPoleksić, MiodragSRB1776
79 Rebitzer, WinfriedGER1775
80 Tsurtsumia, RomanozGEO1773
81 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
82 jSibashvili, GiorgiGEO1771
83 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1770
84 Aaltonen, Mikko O.FIN1765
85 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
86 Makovich, A.RUS1761
87 wDobre, Ana-Margareta-AlexandraROU1761
88 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
88 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
90 Mihaloudis, GeorgiosGRE1756
91 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1751
92 Kazimov, EminAZE1751
93 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
94 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
95 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
96 jHaase, PavelCZE1747
97 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
98 Sriram, GIND1739
99 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
100 Belin, LionelFRA1734
101 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
102 Horie, TakahiroJPN1720
102 Koizumi, KiyochiJPN1720
104 Karimli, RashadAZE1718
105 wRusu, DanielaROU1718
105 jMarković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
107 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
108 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
109 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
110 Arat, YagizTUR1714
110 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
112 sZyla, JanuszPOL1712
112 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
114 jGeorgiadis, DavidGRE1703
115 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
116 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
116 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
116 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
116 Mandak, MiroslavSVK1691
116 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
116 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
116 Basarici, ArdaTUR1691
123 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1688
124 Asadov, JabrayilAZE1687
125 Karimov, FaridAZE1687
126 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
127 Khachatrian, EdmonARM1685
128 Shkurkin, ARUS1684
129 Feyziyev, MirmusaAZE1683
130 Rafikov, OleksandrUKR1681
131 jNovikov, IvanRUS1680
132 Kostecki, SamuelPOL1680
133 Buck, HolgerGER1678
134 jBobkov, VadimRUS1677
135 jBohtis, SotirisGRE1675
136 Liebscher, SebastianGER1674
137 jStoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
138 sLelion, BernardFRA1669
139 Nemytishev, IgorRUS1669
140 Lokesh, P.IND1668
141 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S.BRA1666
142 sRijavec, StaneSLO1666
143 jHeydarov, ElsevAZE1658
144 Huseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
145 sKaktiņš, MārisLAT1655
146 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
147 jWisniewski, SzymonPOL1650
148 Killick, PeterGBR1649
148 sStevenson, DavidGBR1649
150 Orujov, NazimAZE1647
151 Shitov, AleksandrRUS1647
152 wGuliyeva, SabinaAZE1647
152 Falco, ClaudioITA1647
154 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
154 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
156 jKougioumtzis, IordanisGRE1646
156 jKonstantinidis, MavroudisGRE1646
158 Young, PhilAUS1642
159 wBeydullayeva, GovharAZE1640
160 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
161 jKolettis, VasilisGRE1635
162 Abrekov, MussaRUS1635
163 sHorta, Antonio Mauricio RiosBRA1635
164 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
165 Aliyev, ElnurAZE1634
166 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
166 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
168 jVizirakis, StavrosGRE1630
169 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
170 wAmraayeva, AytanAZE1624
171 Ritvo, DanISR1620
172 Shelechov, DenisUKR1620
173 jDalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
174 jMustafayev, AykhanAZE1618
175 jSuvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
175 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
175 jSkachkov, ValeryRUS1618
178 jIsrafilov, EmilAZE1615
179 sBetzen, WolfgangGER1613
180 jAndroutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
180 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
182 Segal, GuyISR1609
183 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1608
183 wjAlexiou, DimitraGRE1608
183 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1608
186 Hajiyev, ShahinAZE1606
187 jSokur, IvanUKR1606
188 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
189 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1603
190 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
191 Vaideesh, SIND1600
191 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600
193 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
193 Iwai, TaichiJPN1600
193 Volkov, AndreyRUS1600
193 wVlasenko, ElenaUKR1600
193 wjKolcakova, NelaSVK1600
198 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
198 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
200 Namazov, MalikAZE1594
200 jGuliyev, AliAZE1594
202 wjTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
203 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
204 wjGibadullina, RajanaRUS1590
205 wKarimli, ZhalaAZE1589
206 wjGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
207 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1587
208 jLygeris, GeorgiosGRE1585
208 jKotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1585
210 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
210 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
212 wjIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
213 wHasanova, TurkanAZE1583
214 Balayev, ZaurAZE1582
215 Kharishchuk, ArtemUKR1582
216 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
216 wBuran, PinarTUR1577
216 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
216 Arik, VeliTUR1577
216 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
216 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
216 Pradeep, S.IND1577
216 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
216 Demir, BaranTUR1577
216 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
216 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
216 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
216 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
216 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
216 Kesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
216 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
216 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
216 Hiren, K.G.IND1577
216 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
216 Akinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
216 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
237 wMammadova, LamanAZE1573
238 sCarew, ChrisGBR1573
239 wjMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
240 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
240 jZacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
240 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
243 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
244 Kravchenko, OlegRUS1561
244 Klevin, AlexeyRUS1561
246 Novikov, OleksiyUKR1560
247 wAdoamnei, Roxana-AntonelaROU1558
248 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
249 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
250 jXylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
251 Georgoulias, DionysiosGRE1551
252 Mester, LazarROU1550
252 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
254 Kouwenhoen, ArjenNED1550
255 jGrigorakis, StathisGRE1547
256 Southern, DanielGBR1546
257 Vinod, GopalIND1544
258 jKalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
259 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
260 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
261 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
261 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
263 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
264 Androulakis, ArisGRE1524
265 jVdovin, MaximRUS1523
266 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
267 wjHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
268 wjKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
269 sShaw, KeithGBR1519
270 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
271 Hoffer, HayoGER1514
272 jGkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
273 wjChatzipanagiotou, AsimeniaGRE1509
273 jVaptismas, MarkosGRE1509
275 Nabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
276 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
277 wjZadorožnaja, OlitaLAT1506
278 Mursalli, MatinAZE1501
279 Mackenzie, DAGBR1500
280 wjTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
280 jTolstych, DmitryRUS1500
282 Carno, MatthiasFRA1497
283 Xenakis, GeorgiosGRE1494
284 Zaires-Karanasios, KonstantinosGRE1494
285 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
286 Geropapas, PeriklisGRE1491
287 Jefimovas, JevgeniusLTU1486
288 Badrinath, VIND1485
289 jTheodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
289 jKopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
291 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1479
292 wsBays, ChristineFRA1476
293 Kulczyk, PawelPOL1473
294 jAntonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
295 Gerel, EvgenUKR1467
296 wjTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
297 jProdromakis, CharalamposGRE1464
297 jMavridis, ChristosGRE1464
299 Vijups, DansLAT1462
300 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
301 jVallindras, StavrosGRE1462
301 jZervas, IliasGRE1462
301 wGerolymatou, MariaGRE1462
301 Zervos, KonstantinosGRE1462
305 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
305 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
307 wjKostecka, MarikaPOL1457
308 jKoutsouvelis, SpyridonGRE1456
309 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
310 jKovač, MihaelCRO1449
311 wjLiouri, MichaelaGRE1449
312 jPapadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
313 Singleton, AlanGBR1437
314 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
314 jDermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
316 jMavridis, ManolisGRE1434
317 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
317 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
319 jZaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
320 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
321 jTsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-GeorgiosGRE1418
322 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
322 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1416
322 Rajagopal, SIND1416
325 Eyyubov, SalehAZE1408
326 jAlexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
327 wjGuseva, LidiaRUS1405
327 Filonenko, AlexeyUKR1405
329 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
330 jKonstantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
331 jKermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
332 jPodaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
333 sKriklanis, IgnatiosGRE1380
334 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
335 jNikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
336 jVasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
337 jSoulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
337 jTheodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
337 jChatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
337 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1368
337 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
337 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
343 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
344 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1363
344 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1363
346 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
347 Stewart, TomGBR1356
348 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
348 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
348 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
348 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
348 jPeikos, RafailGRE1356
348 Kalogiannis, AndreasGRE1356
348 jJorgji, AnestisGRE1356
355 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
356 Aliyev, IshaAZE1349
357 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1347
358 wjAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
359 Roussos, PanagiotisGRE1343
359 jTsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
359 jVarampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
359 jTzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
359 wjTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
364 Halevi, DannyISR1339
365 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
365 jChatziathanasiadis, KonstantinosGRE1337
367 jElenis, IoannisGRE1323
368 jChatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1320
369 jTavernarakis, NikosGRE1312
370 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
371 jPanagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
372 Chen, RamISR1310
373 jStasinos, StamatisGRE1304
374 wjLiouri, MariaGRE1298
375 sTamas, Alexandru-MariusROU1295
375 Lazar, Dan-IoanROU1295
375 sSkan, EgidijusLTU1295
375 sPop, ViorelROU1295
379 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
379 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
381 sLogothetis, AntoniosGRE1285
382 wjLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1281
382 wjGlarou, MariaGRE1281
382 wjSgourou, TerpsiGRE1281
382 wjToliou, AmaliaGRE1281
382 wMangina, MariaGRE1281
387 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
388 jKonstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
388 jDoumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
388 jMyron, AlexandrosGRE1278
388 wjKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
392 Xenias, AlexisGRE1275
393 wjBournazou, EleanaGRE1266
393 jProdromakis, HarisGRE1266
393 wjAliferi, KaterinaGRE1266
396 jChalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
396 jKapsaskis, GeorgiosGRE1249
396 jIgnatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
399 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
399 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
399 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
399 wNikolakopoulou, ElenaGRE1238
399 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
399 jTavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
405 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
406 wjKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
407 Ioannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
407 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
409 jIoannidis, ThodorisGRE1200
410 wjMichailidou, MagdaliniGRE1164
411 jSavchenko, JaroslavUKR1158
412 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
413 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
413 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
413 Tzimas, GeorgiosGRE1122
416 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
417 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
418 wjStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
419 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
419 wjPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
419 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
419 jGemelas, StergiosGRE1037
423 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
423 wjBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
425 sPorichis, VasileiosGRE931
1 GMsPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMsRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMsVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMsWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 sUddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMsVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMsVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMsLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMsUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 sKovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 Larin, RudolfRUS2346 2346
19 FMsKupper, Josef +SUI2337 2429
20 sDelander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 sRuppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 sPernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 sJanevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
25 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
26 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
27 sAbdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
28 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
29 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
30 sLe Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
31 sMorvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
32 sZoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
33 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
34 sJordan, GunterGER2243 2243
35 sAloni, YoelISR2242 2277
36 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
37 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
38 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
39 sBeugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
40 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
41 sPraski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
42 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
43 sMacleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
44 Stankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
45 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
46 sWeemaes, RonnyBEL2188 2222
47 sEttinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
48 Wiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
49 Racu, ValeriuMDA2183 2183
50 sMelnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
51 Semenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
52 sMoravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
53 sZucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
54 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
55 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
56 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
57 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
58 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
59 sMolnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
60 sPrcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
61 sLe Grand, PietNED2138 2149
62 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
63 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
64 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
65 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
66 sSkoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
67 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
68 sMurarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
69 sZajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
70 sUgren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
71 sMarandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
72 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
73 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
74 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
75 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
76 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
77 Lucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
78 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
79 sSupp, Walter +GER2059 2059
80 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
81 sHorstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
82 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
83 sMessing, HrvojeCRO2055 2158
84 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
85 sRosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
86 sIwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
87 sSeeck, KlausGER2031 2056
88 Uta, Matei-MariaROU2031 2031
89 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
90 sHernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
91 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
92 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
93 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
94 Bieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
95 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
96 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
97 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
98 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
99 sValois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
100 sMolnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
101 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
102 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
103 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
104 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
105 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
106 sMilanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
107 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
108 wsFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
109 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
110 sJelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
111 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
112 sDamjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
113 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
114 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
115 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
116 sRaican, PaulROU1954 1997
117 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
118 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
119 sVinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
120 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
121 sIvanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
122 Vink, WimNED1940 1940
123 Carcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
124 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
125 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
126 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
127 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
128 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
129 jPop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
130 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
131 Odorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
132 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
133 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
134 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
135 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
136 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
137 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
138 jPumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
139 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
140 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
141 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
142 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
143 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
144 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
145 jTiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
146 sSnizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
147 sKwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
148 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
149 sVandemeulebroucke, IgnaasBEL1884 1968
150 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
151 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
152 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
153 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
154 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
155 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
156 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
157 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
158 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
159 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
160 sJovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
161 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
162 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
163 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
164 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
165 sLehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
166 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
167 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
168 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
169 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
170 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
171 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
172 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
173 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
174 Besancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
175 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
176 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
177 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
178 jNayhebaver, MartinUKR1807 1807
179 Azemard, Louis +FRA1805 1805
180 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
181 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
182 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
183 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
184 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
185 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
186 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
187 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
188 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
189 Pessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
190 jLicznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
191 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
192 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
193 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
194 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
195 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
196 Van Espen, EddyBEL1772 1776
197 sSindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
198 sCassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
199 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
200 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
201 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
202 Oosterhout, Ton vanNED1760 1760
203 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
204 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
205 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
206 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
207 sPerkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
208 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
209 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
210 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
211 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
212 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
213 Olijnyk, NikolaiUKR1730 1730
214 jJovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
215 sTucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
216 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
217 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
218 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
219 Zach, TomasCZE1710 1710
220 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
221 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
222 sCrucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
223 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
224 sBokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
225 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
226 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
227 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
228 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
229 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
230 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
231 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
232 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
233 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
234 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
235 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
236 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
237 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
238 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
239 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
240 Pozdnak, OlegUKR1664 1664
241 Vermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
242 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
243 sMartinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
244 sKario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
245 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
246 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
247 De Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
248 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
249 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
250 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
251 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
252 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
253 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
254 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
255 Tropin, VladimirUKR1636 1636
256 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
257 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
258 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
259 jSboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
260 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
261 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
262 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
262 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
264 Semenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
265 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
266 sAunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
267 Glushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
268 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
269 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
270 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
271 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
272 jLitner, IgorPOL1600 1600
272 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
272 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
272 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
272 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
272 jKurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
272 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
272 jKotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
272 jMankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
272 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
272 Kanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
272 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
272 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
272 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
272 jFudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
272 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
272 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
272 jSzymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
272 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
272 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
272 Sulc, JanCZE1600 1600
272 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
272 sKalugin, YuriRUS1600 1600
272 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
296 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
297 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
298 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 758 | Half-rating: 425 | Non-active solvers: 298

Comments are closed.