Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.07.2017

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

26th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2017 | ECSC Riga Open | 38th Azerbaijan Chess Solving Championship 2017 | 13th European Chess Solving Championship | 41st German Solving Championship 2017 | Open Solving Championship of Serbia 2017 | Open Solving Tournament Lithuania 2017 | French Chess Solving Championship 2017 | 25th Chess Solving Championship of Slovakia | 4th Israel Open Solving Championship 2017 | 38th Lithuanian Championship | Open of the 31th Ukrainian Solving Championship | 11th Urals Problemist Cup | 31st Ukrainian Championship | 25th International Championship of Russia

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2736 2757
3 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2688 2860
4 GMSoffer, RamISR2667 2717
5 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2661-3.962752
6 GMNunn, JohnGBR2649 2774
7 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2611-4.52703
8 GMComay, OferISR2596-3.382669
9 GMZude, ArnoGER2596-0.152727
10 IMBaier, SilvioGER2593+2.582593
11 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2570-172606
12 GMMestel, JonathanGBR2553+16.32708
13 GMKovačević, MarjanSRB2551-19.122697
14 GMCaillaud, MichelFRA2548 2636
15 GMTummes, BorisGER2546-22.412698
16 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2539-22.942643
17 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2537-5.992624
18 GMVučković, BojanSRB2536-11.032671
19 IMFilipovic, MarkoCRO2522-24.282642
20 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
21 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2514+7.422542
22 GMBaier, RolandSUI2510 2563
23 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2507-60.272640
24 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2504-12.552687
25 IMRotenberg, JacquesISR2498 2546
26 GMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2486-24.762631
27 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2480-22.622582
28 FMSumiya, BilguunMGL2477 2479
29 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2466 2490
30 GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2460+2.522647
31 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2459+68.052521
32 GMAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2458 2635
33 IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR2458+0.252552
34 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2457-21.332511
35 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2453-3.252545
36 IMWakashima, TadashiJPN2449 2609
37 IMGorski, PiotrPOL2441-10.922561
38 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2435 2557
39 FMMammadov, ZaurAZE2434 2434
40 IMIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433+0.42481
41 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2426-11.252466
42 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2424+45.862522
43 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2417+31.832485
44 IMYacoubian, GarenFRA2412-7.412460
45 Pavlov, DanilaRUS2411+3.932411
46 FMFriedland, OmerISR2403+38.82423
47 IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2400+44.272546
48 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2399 2429
49 IMErenburg, MarkISR2398 2539
50 GMWissmann, DolfNED2393+12.812679
51 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
52 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2385-72.652509
53 IMVilleneuve, AlainFRA2382+4.182469
54 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2381 2440
55 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
56 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2380-4.482481
57 FMGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
58 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2367+28.222388
59 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
60 FMKolčák, MarekSVK2359+14.292453
61 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
62 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2358+47.182502
63 FMVanka, MiloslavCZE2355 2471
64 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2352-11.72383
65 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2351+34.172669
66 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2344-2.622479
67 FMDacuk, VasylSVK2344-8.32395
68 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2343+4.322390
69 Kurilenko, VladimirUKR2342+36.242342
70 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2341-8.942549
71 FMKlemanic, EmilSVK2339-25.922457
72 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2334 2338
73 Zeynalli, RashadAZE2332-14.182346
74 IMFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2328+4.42460
75 Ganzhin, MihailRUS2326-17.612344
76 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2321-18.812401
77 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2319+1.452446
78 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317 2438
79 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
80 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
81 FMNorri, JooseFIN2315 2359
82 Karthikeyan, MuraliIND2314 2323
83 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2311+14.172406
84 Richter, FrankGER2306-48.812366
85 Chovnik, MordechayISR2302-24.752328
86 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2300+18.982486
87 FMPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
88 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2292-14.242466
89 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2289 2410
90 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2286+7.982307
91 Gülke, VolkerGER2283+12.812390
92 Popov, AlekseyRUS2283+56.142283
93 FMGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2281 2397
94 FMĐurašević, BranislavSRB2280-8.432356
95 Marciniszyn, JakubPOL2277 2278
96 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
97 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2275-3.112284
98 IMFriedgood, DavidGBR2275 2462
99 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
100 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
101 GMValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
102 Borst, DirkNED2265 2349
103 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
104 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
105 IMHurme, HarriFIN2259-18.482529
106 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
107 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2257 2416
108 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
109 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2256 2256
110 FMSteinbrink, AxelGER2252 2386
111 Ooms, AndyBEL2251+4.082320
112 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
113 Khandurin, AnatolyUKR2250-0.582286
114 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2246+12.482295
115 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
116 Watson, IanGBR2244-15.042307
117 Rothwell, StephenGER2244-16.472268
118 wSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2242 2242
119 Hodge, DavidGBR2241+26.022241
120 Ott, RolandSUI2240+18.572240
121 Köchli, KlausSUI2238-14.312290
122 Malyskin, YuryRUS2238+5.052277
123 FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
124 Todorović, GoranSRB2224+2.842230
125 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
126 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
127 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2217+4.322372
128 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
129 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
130 Spirić, IgorSRB2208+14.22286
131 Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2207-2.772306
132 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2206 2355
133 Rein, AndreasGER2198-67.942324
134 IMTanner, HenryFIN2195 2415
135 FMBoer, Johan deNED2194-48.042288
136 Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2190-9.42223
137 Einat, PazISR2189 2338
138 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
139 Papastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2188-5.82318
140 Czeremin, ClausGER2186-4.532327
141 Satkus, VilimantasLTU2185+95.942194
142 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2183-5.942366
143 FMAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
144 Roland, MarcosBRA2183+0.192213
145 Kourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2181 2181
146 FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2181-24.562423
147 Wassong, PascalFRA2180-5.52186
148 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2179+57.962185
149 Marlo, TerhoFIN2177-25.542396
150 Mihalčo, OtoSVK2173-46.622301
151 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2172+73.172273
152 Karamanitz, AnatolyUKR2170 2205
153 Bender, IvanCRO2170-6.082298
154 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
155 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167 2188
156 Hoffmann, MartinSUI2165-0.122231
157 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2164 2164
158 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
159 Toma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
160 FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2160+3.912308
161 Packa, LadislavSVK2158-17.762191
162 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
163 Bakker, PeterNED2152 2203
164 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
165 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
166 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2147 2226
167 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2146+35.022146
168 Gemmell, JohnGBR2143 2158
169 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
170 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
171 Gazarek, DankoCRO2137-0.472233
172 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2136+12.212144
173 Walther, ThomasGER2131-6.62173
174 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
175 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
176 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2123+3.062292
177 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
178 wBylinkina, AnnaRUS2122 2122
179 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2121 2142
180 Steponavičius, StasysLTU2121+31.32127
181 Jakunin, NikolayRUS2121 2138
182 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR2118+124.832227
183 Schulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
184 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
185 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2115+5.462190
186 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
187 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
188 McKay, RoddyGBR2110 2202
189 Ostruh, BorisSLO2109 2109
190 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
191 Kikuta, YujiJPN2106 2180
192 Vasyliv, StanislavUKR2105 2105
193 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2105+9.182439
194 Mammadov, RaufAZE2103 2103
195 Gilbert, AxelFRA2100-4.752128
196 Kasar, MiroslavSVK2098 2122
197 Libiš, ZdeněkCZE2098-14.142292
198 Stawarz, PawelPOL2097 2120
199 Johnston, DafyddGBR2094 2105
200 Ghinda, AnatolieMDA2093 2163
201 IMAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
202 Versmissen, KoenNED2092 2200
203 Labai, ZoltanSVK2092-13.082105
204 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2090 2090
205 Radomirović, MiodragSRB2088-6.442159
206 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
207 Denkovski, IvanMKD2084 2111
208 Perović, ŽivojinSRB2084+41.582084
209 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
210 Vokal, StanislavSVK2081 2129
211 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2078-12.282155
212 Quah, JamesSIN2077 2118
213 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
214 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2073+4.222080
215 Banaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
216 Masimov, AgshinAZE2066-11.82204
217 Vaulin, EvgenyRUS2065-3.322337
218 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
219 Stepak, YedaelISR2064-26.562395
220 Simić, MilanSRB2062+5.122147
221 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
222 Van Herck, MarcelBEL2057-20.642258
223 Rol, GuusNED2056 2056
224 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2050 2056
225 Grbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
226 Schaffner, GeroldSUI2045-10.642151
227 Bamford, AndrewGBR2044 2068
228 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
229 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
230 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
231 Zollinger, StefanSUI2037+5.182047
232 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2034 2034
233 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
234 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
235 Guzewicz, RafalPOL2028 2052
236 Muset, GrigoreMDA2028 2340
237 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2026 2052
238 Svrček, MilanSVK2026-7.682254
239 Fedchenko, VladimirUKR2025+6.022049
240 Miletić, DeanSRB2024+3.522109
241 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
242 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2019 2019
243 Gorbunov, ValeryUKR2019 2041
244 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
245 Nievergelt, AndreasSUI2018+9.842235
246 Thannheiser, ThomasGER2011+47.162011
247 Beije, JohanNED2011 2031
248 Rijn, Wouter vanNED2011 2011
249 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
250 Badamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2010 2010
251 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
252 Orton, StephenGBR2005 2028
253 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005 2011
254 wRogule, LauraLAT2004 2004
255 Scherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
256 Raghuraman, SIND2004 2004
257 Bunka, VladislavCZE2004 2195
258 wMammadova, NarminAZE2004+20.272004
259 Sibinović, ZoranSRB2002+19.172121
260 Hoekstra, SjoerdNED2002 2005
261 Petras, MilanCZE1997 2091
262 Lebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
263 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
264 Kostouros, AlexisGRE1991-26.032047
265 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
266 Antipin, IvanRUS1986 1986
267 Sheldon, TimGBR1986 1999
268 Gađanski, BorislavSRB1985-4.082258
269 Serafimović, IlijaSRB1983+18.911983
270 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1983 1983
271 Novikov, KonstantinRUS1980+56.41980
272 Parkhomenko, NikolaiUKR1980 2186
273 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1979-14.182123
274 Romanov, MaksimRUS1979+23.741979
275 Bartosh, VladimirBLR1979+9.452054
276 Ložajić, MarkoSRB1979+25.551979
277 Dupin, JacquesFRA1978+5.891978
278 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978 1987
279 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
280 Nikitenko, MichailBLR1977 1977
281 wTishova, SvetlanaRUS1976+21.131976
282 Dekker, PaulNED1975 1978
283 Zeynalli, MiradilAZE1975 1978
284 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1972 1998
285 Harkola, HannuFIN1971-5.742082
286 Gaasbeek, AlfredNED1970+2.032007
287 Henrych, MiroslavCZE1970 2149
288 Hartog, Marijn denNED1969 1969
289 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1969-27.842047
290 Miljanić, MirkoSRB1969-24.992005
291 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
292 Bubanja, BojanMNE1964+16.241977
293 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
294 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1963 1992
295 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963 2052
296 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
297 Muth, JosefGER1959 2126
298 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1958 2026
299 Reisz, MatthewGBR1957 1957
300 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
301 Volkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
302 Stephenson, BrianGBR1950 2067
303 Mishko, MikhailUKR1949 1949
304 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL1949+20.511949
305 Mari Arul, SIND1949 1949
306 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
307 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
308 Schmidt, PeterGER1948-23.282025
309 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
310 Sitar, DarkoSLO1943-81.322061
311 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
312 Bilan, DanilaRUS1942 1942
313 Belokon, JurijUKR1940-41.772055
314 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1934 1934
315 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
316 Lawrence, JohnGBR1931 1956
317 Shalygin, OlegUKR1931 1944
318 Huseynzada, JeyhunAZE1930 1953
319 Auclair, JeromeFRA1930-9.061976
320 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
321 Kobolka, JozefSVK1930+15.321930
322 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
323 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
324 Coello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1923 1923
325 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
326 Luch, MichalPOL1921 1921
327 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
328 Čiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
329 Peters, StephenGBR1919 1919
330 Grönroos, MikaelFIN1918 1918
331 Moutzouris, IasonasGRE1916 1917
332 Sutherland, Neil AGBR1915 1956
333 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1915 1988
334 Maršálek, JosefCZE1915 1915
335 Paronen, PetteriFIN1914 1962
336 Riguet, LaurentFRA1913+4.361944
337 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
338 Ronkin, YakovISR1912 1912
339 Blackstock, LesGBR1912 1960
340 Koutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
341 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
342 Egorov, GennadyRUS1906 1907
343 Kiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1906 1979
344 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1904 1904
345 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904 1968
346 Shanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
347 Shiomi, RyoJPN1902 1936
348 Müller, WinusGER1902-6.931909
349 Kamenik, PavelCZE1902 2058
350 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1901 1901
351 Martsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
352 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
353 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
354 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
355 Trakhtman, EvgeniyUKR1898 1898
356 Bates, CasparGBR1897 1897
357 Argyris, NicholasGBR1895 1899
358 Heimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
359 Nuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
360 Retter, YosiISR1891-3.482161
361 Branković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
362 Umayabara, GoJPN1891 1891
363 Malij, IvanUKR1887 1887
364 Ursta, LubomirCZE1885 1983
365 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
366 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
367 Capron, DanielFRA1879 1887
368 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
369 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
370 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1874+9.481874
371 Šoškić, BožidarSRB1874-3.722011
372 Gribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
373 Ruckschloss, KarolSVK1872 1935
374 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1872 1896
375 Penrose, OliverGBR1872 1882
376 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1872 1872
377 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
378 Trifunović, BogoljubSRB1863 1863
379 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
380 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
381 Tomohiko, MatsuoJPN1862 1862
382 Olijnyk, AleksandrRUS1862 1922
383 Piriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1859+13.121942
384 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1857 1857
385 Bonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
386 wDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
387 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1853-6.11871
388 Hahnewald, PeterGER1850 1850
389 Radocaj, DenisCRO1848 1848
390 Panuev, VadimRUS1847-11.841880
391 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
392 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1845 1845
393 Gajevskis, AntonsLAT1843+11.111947
394 Schnabel, MichaelGER1843 1854
395 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
396 Sepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
397 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
398 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
399 Śliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
400 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1839 1843
401 Reytsen, YevgenyUKR1837 1939
402 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1835 1835
403 Shephard, ChrisGBR1834 1839
404 Rimkus, MečislovasLTU1830-2.51973
405 Ehrlich, RoyISR1829+6.691829
406 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826 1846
407 Biziya, BuyannemekhMGL1822 1822
408 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
409 Stašāns, AivarsLAT1820 1820
410 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
411 Enache, Danut-AlexandruROU1819 1830
412 Krohmalnik, AndreiISR1819-10.311830
413 Priednieks, ĒriksLAT1819+4.551852
414 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1818 1818
415 Miķelsons, Miķelis EmīlsLAT1817 1817
416 Hoshino, KenjiJPN1815 1843
417 wIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1814-2.661817
418 Klementiev, OlegUKR1814 1818
419 Derevchuk, AleksandrUKR1810-16.521827
420 Bojković, SlobodanSRB1810+18.61810
421 Bizopoulus, AlexandrosGRE1810 1810
422 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1807 1811
423 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
424 Celac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
425 Nikolić, NikolaSRB1806+4.971827
426 Heijden, Harold van derNED1806 1818
427 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
428 Geru, VictorMDA1803 1829
429 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
430 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
431 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
432 Burda, JosefCZE1800 1968
433 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
434 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1797 1797
435 Temes, ChaimISR1797-10.321813
436 Stoica, EduardROU1796 1796
437 Eilert, MariusGER1796 1796
438 Loutragotis, DimitrisGRE1794-10.891807
439 Mijatović, DušanSRB1794 1794
440 Kerhuel, MaryanFRA1794+4.941794
441 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
442 Thoma, AndreasGER1793-59.11925
443 Muradov, MuradkhanAZE1792+1.061793
443 Mehtiyev, ElnurAZE1792 1792
445 Vujasinović, MihajloSRB1792-4.841806
446 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
447 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
448 Grinchenko, DmitroUKR1789 1789
449 Zatko, GregorSVK1788+5.421788
450 Inchy, ErezISR1788 1788
451 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1786 1786
452 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
453 Oblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1783 1784
454 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
455 Raju, RajendiranIND1782 1782
456 Moiseev, DanilaRUS1782 1782
457 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1781-3.611784
458 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
459 Korolewicz, PawelPOL1779 1779
460 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
461 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
462 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1777 1788
463 Roycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
464 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1773 1773
465 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
466 Möttönen, AriFIN1770 1786
467 Alexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1769 1769
468 Jambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1768 1768
469 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
470 wKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
471 Kroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
472 Alainis, ArtisLAT1764 1764
473 Tabors, EmīlsLAT1762 1762
474 Shahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
475 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
476 Pountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1755 1760
477 Triantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
478 Ketris, IļjaLAT1753-6.281864
479 Glanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
480 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1749 1749
481 Sieberg, RolfGER1747 1892
482 Suchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
483 Turner, NealFIN1746 1795
484 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1744 1744
484 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
486 Zhilko, VadimBLR1744 1748
487 Aslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
488 Marinakis, ChristosGRE1742 1742
489 Tritten, PierreFRA1742+8.531742
490 Zhibul, ViacheslavBLR1741 1766
491 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1740 1740
492 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
493 Manolas, EmmanouelGRE1738-12.411811
494 Jabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
495 Nastran, JanezSLO1737 1737
496 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1737 1801
497 Ibrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
498 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1732 1732
499 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
500 Stojanović, SašaSRB1728 1728
501 Brankovic, LjubomirCRO1728-12.481757
502 Branković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
503 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1722-7.261730
504 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
505 Bylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
506 wHuseynzade, AydanAZE1721+3.11721
507 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1721 1721
507 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
509 Fica, AlexanderCZE1720 1860
510 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
511 Turcan, MihailMDA1715 1715
512 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
513 Kubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
514 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
515 Ralik, OliverSVK1711+7.321952
516 Petrauskas, SteponasLTU1707+4.551741
517 Rasilainen, MattiFIN1704 1710
518 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1700-2.431703
519 Elbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
520 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
521 Koludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
522 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
523 Petrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
524 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
525 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
526 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693 1703
527 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
528 Terzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
529 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
530 Valjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
531 Petridis, EvaggelosGRE1691-6.591698
532 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
533 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
534 Madeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
535 Loutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
536 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1684+4.491695
537 Luzar, BorutSLO1683 1686
538 Stoffelen, WardBEL1682 1682
539 Abbasov, AzarAZE1680+0.471695
540 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
541 Muus, Martin BentDEN1678 1678
542 Starčević, Ante LeonCRO1678 1678
543 Israilov, AgilAZE1678 1678
544 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1676+2.531680
545 Strasman, NeryISR1676 1676
546 Cernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
547 Marandici, ConstantinMDA1674 1680
548 Simadirakis, ApollonGRE1674 1674
549 Brenner, ChalomISR1671 1671
550 Granauskis, StasisLAT1669-15.191698
551 Mucha, NikolayUKR1668 1668
552 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1665 1668
553 Le Gleuher, ThierryFRA1664+13.361664
554 Pham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
555 Peleg, YaakovISR1662 1662
556 Akhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
557 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
558 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
559 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
560 Rudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
561 Samilo, VladimirUKR1660+9.921660
562 Onexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659 1659
563 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
564 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
565 Ilyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
566 Radovanović, DušanSRB1656 1663
567 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
568 Enemark, BjornDEN1656 1689
569 Stamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1656 1656
570 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
571 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
572 Meli, JurgSUI1651 1658
573 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1650 1650
574 Jacob, SydneyGBR1649 1667
575 Pavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
576 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1647-13.271660
577 Stawarz, BogdanPOL1646 1656
578 Kostka, AlexanderAUT1646 1646
579 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
580 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
581 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641 1676
582 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1640 1640
583 Tcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1639 1639
584 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1638 1638
585 Christodoulu, PanormitisGRE1638 1638
586 Malataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
587 Revyakin, BorisRUS1637-1.081655
588 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
589 Pribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
590 Spicak, KrzysztofPOL1634 1634
591 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
592 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
593 Bocharov, NickUKR1629 1629
594 Talibli, ElshanAZE1626 1626
595 wSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
595 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
597 Králik, RichardSVK1625 1625
598 Hill, MikeGBR1624 1645
599 Kollias, IoannisGRE1624 1624
600 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
601 Chivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
602 Cook, BrianGBR1619 1619
603 Ropokis, ChristosGRE1619 1619
604 Tsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
605 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
606 Bayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
607 Leftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
608 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
609 Jensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1613 1613
610 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
611 Solja, KennethFIN1611 1614
612 Snaith, VictorGBR1610 1610
613 Christodoulu, SotirisGRE1609 1609
613 Kollias, DimitriosGRE1609 1609
615 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
616 Panges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
617 Tahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
618 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1607 1607
619 Blanco, Jose ManuelBRA1606 1610
620 Giavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
621 Chachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
622 Xenakis, NikolaosGRE1603 1603
623 Athanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
624 Katagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
625 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
626 Edwards, SteveGBR1603 1603
627 Emmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1602 1602
628 Đokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
629 Dennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
630 wKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1602 1604
631 Aggelis, RaphaelGRE1602 1602
632 Zaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
633 wVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
633 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1600 1600
633 wLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
633 Chiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
633 Pavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
633 Christodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
633 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
633 Mustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
633 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
633 wTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
633 Pantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
633 Bekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
633 wChristodoulu, GeorgiaGRE1600 1600
633 Voutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
633 Mathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
633 Badalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
633 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
633 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
633 Lyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1600 1600
633 Chachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
633 Orban, TiberiuROU1600 1600
633 Verykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
633 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1600 1600
633 Carter, DavidGBR1600 1600
633 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
633 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1600 1600
633 Brown, GeoffGBR1600 1600
633 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
633 wChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1600 1600
633 Grigorakis, SteliosGRE1600 1600
633 Stamatiou, RodolfosGRE1600 1600
633 Felekis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
633 Shabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
633 Dobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
633 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
633 Chatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
633 Stefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
633 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
633 Starzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
633 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1600 1600
633 Soma, ShinichiJPN1600 1600
633 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1600 1600
633 Kefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
633 Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
633 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
633 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
633 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1600 1600
633 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
633 wFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
633 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
633 wDiamantakou, AikateriniGRE1600 1600
633 Talibli, RovshanAZE1600 1600
633 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
633 Hararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
633 Pop, Ioan I.ROU1600 1600
633 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
633 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
633 Sachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
633 Strods, Kristaps ReinisLAT1600 1600
633 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
633 Sachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1600 1600
633 Krikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
633 wRudenko, VeronikaUKR1600 1600
633 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
633 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
698 wKalyva, KyriakiGRE1599 1600
699 Ziogas, ChristosGRE1599 1600
700 Stamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
701 Bagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
702 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
703 wDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
704 Kopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1596 1622
705 Betsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
706 Vangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1595 1605
707 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1595 1600
708 Jones, MarkGBR1595 1600
709 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1595 1600
710 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
710 Christoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
712 Symigdalas, AntreasGRE1594 1600
713 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
714 Bollag, GabrielISR1594-13.971609
715 Sifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1593 1600
716 Kakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
717 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
718 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1592 1600
719 Delaveris, EmmanouilGRE1591 1600
720 wMammadova, SholaAZE1591-1.921600
721 Christoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
722 Koulis, VasilisGRE1590 1600
723 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1590 1600
724 Raftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1589 1600
725 Valsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
726 Diamantakos, SotirisGRE1588 1600
727 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
728 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1587-13.521601
729 Porter, WilliamGBR1587 1600
730 Savage, MalcolmGBR1586 1627
731 Voulgarakis, GiannisGRE1585 1600
732 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1584 1600
732 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1584 1600
734 Červenka, MarianSVK1584+6.021630
735 wLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1584 1600
736 Artsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
737 Koulis, IoannisGRE1583 1600
738 Kefalos, IsidorosGRE1579 1600
739 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
740 Bobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
741 Balis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
742 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1574 1600
743 Gilbert, HughGBR1570 1600
744 Poulos, SteliosGRE1569 1600
745 Račinskas, RomualdasLTU1556-36.491744
1 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
2 Abbasov, AmilAZE2181
3 Petr, MartinCZE2177
4 Rouzaud, PhilippeFRA2164
5 Đorđević, VukSRB2153
6 Omorjan, DejanSRB2136
7 Havran, JozefSVK2111
8 Sipila, VilkaFIN2091
9 Trommler, SvenGER2058
10 Geissler, NorbertGER2057
11 wDiakonova, EkaterinaRUS2020
12 Kovalenko, IgorUKR2018
13 Montangerand, BernardFRA1992
14 Prichodko, OleksandrUKR1990
15 Sekar, B.IND1988
16 Whisstock, DavidGBR1987
17 Damirbayli, TabrizAZE1981
18 Glek, IgorRUS1978
19 Tetsuya, InoueJPN1959
20 Grbić, DaniloSRB1939
21 Chirila, Radu-CatalinROU1938
22 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1938
23 Ayvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
24 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
24 Tomczak, MikolajPOL1919
26 Klein, DavidNED1913
27 Zolnierowicz, KrzysztofPOL1911
28 Strautiņš, UldisLAT1910
29 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
30 Shatrov, VRUS1901
31 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
32 Muradli, MahammadAZE1898
33 Papadopulos, TheodorosGRE1893
34 Golubov, SaveliyRUS1889
35 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1875
36 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
37 Bondar, IvanBLR1871
38 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
39 Gharagyozian, ArturARM1862
40 Bucinskas, ValdasLTU1859
41 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
42 Kostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
42 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
44 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1843
45 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
46 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
47 wBulatova, KamaliyaRUS1839
48 Harvan, RichardSVK1834
48 Kula, RobertPOL1834
50 Rudak, VladimirUKR1834
51 Pantavos, TakisGRE1832
52 Kostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
53 Maevsky, AnatolyUKR1831
54 Gokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
54 Barath, L.IND1828
54 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
57 wSvaralova, MonikaSVK1827
58 Pongrac, GeorgAUT1826
59 Mehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
60 Ostrovskij, JuriFIN1806
61 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
61 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
61 Soysal, SerkanTUR1805
61 Sen, SezginTUR1805
61 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
61 Pilzak, MarcinPOL1805
61 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
68 wEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
68 Jong, Migchiel deNED1801
70 Wilen, EeroFIN1800
71 Vrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
72 Uchida, AkiraJPN1792
73 Ilchenko, AntonUKR1776
74 Poleksić, MiodragSRB1776
75 Tsurtsumia, RomanozGEO1773
76 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
77 Sibashvili, GiorgiGEO1771
78 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1770
79 Ljubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1769
80 Aaltonen, Mikko O.FIN1765
81 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
82 Makovich, A.RUS1761
83 wDobre, Ana-Margareta-AlexandraROU1761
84 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
84 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
86 Mihaloudis, GiorgisGRE1756
87 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1751
88 Kazimov, EminAZE1751
89 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
90 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
91 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
92 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
93 Sriram, GIND1739
94 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
95 Belin, LionelFRA1734
96 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
97 Koizumi, KiyochiJPN1720
97 Horie, TakahiroJPN1720
99 Karimli, RashadAZE1718
100 Marković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
100 wRusu, DanielaROU1718
102 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
103 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
104 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
105 Arat, YagizTUR1714
105 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
107 Vasiliev, StanislavUKR1714
108 Zyla, JanuszPOL1712
108 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
110 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
111 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
111 Basarici, ArdaTUR1691
111 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
111 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
111 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
111 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
111 Mandak, MiroslavSVK1691
118 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1688
119 Asadov, JabrayilAZE1687
120 Karimov, FaridAZE1687
121 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
122 Khachatrian, EdmonARM1685
123 Shkurkin, ARUS1684
124 Feyziyev, MirmusaAZE1683
125 Rafikov, OleksandrUKR1681
126 Novikov, IvanRUS1680
127 Kostecki, SamuelPOL1680
128 Buck, HolgerGER1678
129 Bobkov, VadimRUS1677
130 Bohtis, SotirisGRE1673
131 Stoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
132 Lelion, BernardFRA1669
133 Nemytishev, IgorRUS1669
134 Lokesh, P.IND1668
135 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S.BRA1666
136 Rijavec, StaneSLO1666
137 Heydarov, ElsevAZE1658
138 Huseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
139 Kaktiņš, MārisLAT1655
140 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
141 Wisniewski, SzymonPOL1650
142 Killick, PeterGBR1649
142 Stevenson, DavidGBR1649
144 Orujov, NazimAZE1647
145 Shitov, AleksandrRUS1647
146 wGuliyeva, SabinaAZE1647
146 Falco, ClaudioITA1647
148 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
148 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
150 Young, PhilAUS1642
151 wBeydullayeva, GovharAZE1640
152 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
153 Kolettis, VasilisGRE1635
154 Abrekov, MussaRUS1635
155 Horta, Antonio Mauricio RiosBRA1635
156 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
157 Aliyev, ElnurAZE1634
158 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
158 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
160 Vizirakis, StavrosGRE1627
161 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
162 wAmraayeva, AytanAZE1624
163 Ritvo, DanISR1620
164 Shelechov, DenisUKR1620
165 Dalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
166 Mustafayev, AykhanAZE1618
167 Skachkov, ValeryRUS1618
167 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
167 Suvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
170 Israfilov, EmilAZE1615
171 Betzen, WolfgangGER1613
172 Androutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
172 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
174 Tzemanakis, NikosGRE1612
175 Segal, GuyISR1609
176 Hajiyev, ShahinAZE1606
177 Sokur, IvanUKR1606
178 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
179 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1603
180 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
181 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600
181 Vaideesh, SIND1600
183 wKolcakova, NelaSVK1600
183 Iwai, TaichiJPN1600
183 wVlasenko, ElenaUKR1600
183 Volkov, AndreyRUS1600
183 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
188 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
188 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
190 Guliyev, AliAZE1594
190 Namazov, MalikAZE1594
192 wTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
193 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
194 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1591
194 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1591
194 wAlexiou, DimitraGRE1591
197 wGibadullina, RajanaRUS1590
198 wKarimli, ZhalaAZE1589
199 wGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
200 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1587
201 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
201 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
203 wIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
204 wHasanova, TurkanAZE1583
205 Balayev, ZaurAZE1582
206 Lygeris, GeorgiosGRE1582
206 Kotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1582
208 Kharishchuk, ArtemUKR1582
209 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
209 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
209 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
209 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
209 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
209 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
209 Pradeep, S.IND1577
209 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
209 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
209 Hiren, K.G.IND1577
209 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
209 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
209 Arik, VeliTUR1577
209 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
209 Akinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
209 Demir, BaranTUR1577
209 Kesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
209 wBuran, PinarTUR1577
209 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
209 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
209 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
230 wMammadova, LamanAZE1573
231 Carew, ChrisGBR1573
232 wMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
233 Zacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
233 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
233 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
236 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
237 Klevin, AlexeyRUS1561
237 Kravchenko, OlegRUS1561
239 Novikov, OleksiyUKR1560
240 wAdoamnei, Roxana-AntonelaROU1558
241 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
242 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
243 Xylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
244 Mavridis, ThanosGRE1552
244 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1552
246 Mester, LazarROU1550
246 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
248 Kouwenhoen, ArjenNED1550
249 Southern, DanielGBR1546
250 Grigorakis, StathisGRE1544
251 Vinod, GopalIND1544
252 Kalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
253 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
254 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
255 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
255 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
257 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
258 Vdovin, MaximRUS1523
259 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
260 wHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
261 Androulakis, ArisGRE1522
262 wKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
263 Shaw, KeithGBR1519
264 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
265 Hoffer, HayoGER1514
266 Gkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
267 Nabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
268 wChatzipanagioutou, AsimeniaGRE1506
268 Vaptismas, MarkosGRE1506
268 Venios, MichailGRE1506
268 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1506
272 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
273 wZadorožnaja, OlitaLAT1506
274 Mursalli, MatinAZE1501
275 wLeib, BrittaGER1500
276 Mackenzie, DAGBR1500
277 wTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
277 Tolstych, DmitryRUS1500
279 Carno, MatthiasFRA1497
280 Xenakis, GiorgiosGRE1494
281 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
282 Geropapas, PeriklhsGRE1491
283 Jefimovas, JevgeniusLTU1486
284 Badrinath, VIND1485
285 Theodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
285 Kopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
287 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1476
288 wBays, ChristineFRA1476
289 Kulczyk, PawelPOL1473
290 Antonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
291 Gerel, EvgenUKR1467
292 wTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
293 Vijups, DansLAT1462
294 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
295 Zervas, IliasGRE1462
295 Zervos, KonstantinosGRE1462
295 wGerolymatoy, MariaGRE1462
295 Vallhndras, StavrosGRE1462
299 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
299 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
301 Prodromakis, CharalamposGRE1461
301 Mavridis, ChristosGRE1461
303 wKostecka, MarikaPOL1457
304 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
305 Kovač, MihaelCRO1446
306 wBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1446
306 wLiouri, MichaelaGRE1446
306 Aliferis, IoannisGRE1446
309 Papadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
310 Singleton, AlanGBR1437
311 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
311 Dermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
313 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
313 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
315 Mavridis, ManolisGRE1431
315 wRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1431
317 Zaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
318 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
319 Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-G.GRE1418
320 Rajagopal, SIND1416
320 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
320 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1416
323 Eyyubov, SalehAZE1408
324 Alexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
325 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
326 wGuseva, LidiaRUS1402
326 Filonenko, AlexeyUKR1402
328 Kostantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
329 Kermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
330 Podaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
331 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
332 Nikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
333 Vasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
334 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1368
334 Chatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
334 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
334 Soulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
334 Theodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
334 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
340 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
341 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
342 Stewart, TomGBR1356
343 Kalogiannis, AntreasGRE1356
343 Peikos, RafailGRE1356
343 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
343 Giorgi, AnestisGRE1356
343 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
343 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
343 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
350 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
351 Aliyev, IshaAZE1349
352 wAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
353 Tsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
353 Varampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
353 Tzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
353 Roussos, PanagiotisGRE1343
353 wTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
358 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1339
358 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1339
358 wLiouri, StylianiGRE1339
361 Chatziathanasiadis, KonstantGRE1337
361 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
363 Halevi, DannyISR1336
364 Elenis, IoannisGRE1323
365 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1322
366 Chatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1320
367 Tavernarakis, NikosGRE1312
368 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
369 Panagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
370 Chen, RamISR1310
371 Stasinos, StamatisGRE1304
372 Pop, ViorelROU1292
372 Lazar, Dan-IoanROU1292
372 Tamas, Alexandru-MariusROU1292
372 Skan, EgidijusLTU1292
376 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
376 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
378 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
379 wKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
379 Konstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
379 Doumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
379 Myron, AlexandrosGRE1278
383 wLiouri, MariaGRE1272
384 wGlarou, MariaGRE1255
384 wMangina, MariaGRE1255
384 wToliou, AmaliaGRE1255
384 wLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1255
384 wSgourou, TerpsiGRE1255
389 Ignatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
389 Chalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
389 Kapsaskis, GiorgiosGRE1249
392 wNikolapoulou, ElenaGRE1238
392 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
392 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
392 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
392 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
392 Tavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
398 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
399 wKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
400 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
400 Ioannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
402 wLiuri, StellaGRE1171
403 Ioannidis, ThodorisGRE1171
404 wMichailidiou, MagdaliniGRE1164
405 Savchenko, JaroslavUKR1158
406 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
407 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
407 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
407 Tzimas, GiorgisGRE1122
410 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
411 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
412 wStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
413 wPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
413 Gemelas, StergiosGRE1037
413 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
413 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
417 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
417 wBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
419 Porichis, VasileiosGRE931
1 GMPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 Uddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 Kovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 Larin, RudolfRUS2346 2346
19 FMKupper, Josef +SUI2337 2429
20 Delander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 Ruppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 Pernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 Janevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
25 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
26 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
27 Abdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
28 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
29 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
30 Le Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
31 Morvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
32 Zoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
33 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
34 Jordan, GunterGER2243 2243
35 Aloni, YoelISR2242 2277
36 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
37 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
38 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
39 Beugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
40 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
41 Praski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
42 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
43 Macleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
44 Stankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
45 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
46 Weemaes, RonnyBEL2188 2222
47 Ettinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
48 Wiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
49 Racu, ValeriuMDA2183 2183
50 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2176 2176
51 Melnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
52 Semenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
53 Moravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
54 Zucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
55 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
56 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
57 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
58 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
59 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
60 Molnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
61 Prcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
62 Le Grand, PietNED2138 2149
63 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
64 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
65 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
66 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
67 Skoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
68 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
69 Murarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
70 Zajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
71 Ugren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
72 Marandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
73 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
74 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
75 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
76 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
77 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
78 Lucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
79 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
80 Supp, Walter +GER2059 2059
81 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
82 Horstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
83 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
84 Messing, HrvojeCRO2055 2158
85 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
86 Rosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
87 Iwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
88 Seeck, KlausGER2031 2056
89 Uta, Matei-MariaROU2031 2031
90 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
91 Hernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
92 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
93 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
94 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
95 Bieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
96 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
97 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
98 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
99 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
100 Valois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
101 Molnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
102 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
103 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
104 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
105 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
106 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
107 Milanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
108 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
109 wFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
110 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
111 Jelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
112 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
113 Damjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
114 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
115 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1963 2040
116 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
117 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
118 Raican, PaulROU1954 1997
119 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
120 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
121 Vinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
122 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
123 Ivanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
124 Vink, WimNED1940 1940
125 Carcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
126 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
127 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
128 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
129 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
130 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
131 Pop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
132 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
133 Odorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
134 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
135 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
136 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
137 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
138 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
139 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
140 Pumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
141 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
142 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
143 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
144 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
145 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
146 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
147 Tiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
148 Snizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
149 Kwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
150 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
151 Vandemeulebroucke, IgnaasBEL1884 1968
152 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
153 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
154 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
155 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
156 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
157 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
158 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
159 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
160 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
161 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
162 Jovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
163 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
164 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
165 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
166 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
167 Lehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
168 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
169 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
170 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
171 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
172 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
173 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
174 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
175 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
176 Besancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
177 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
178 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
179 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
180 Nayhebaver, MartinUKR1807 1807
181 Azemard, LouisFRA1805 1805
182 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
183 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
184 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
185 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
186 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
187 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
188 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
189 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
190 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
191 Pessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
192 Licznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
193 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
194 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
195 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
196 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
197 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
198 Van Espen, EddyBEL1772 1776
199 Sindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
200 Cassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
201 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
202 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
203 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
204 Oosterhout, Ton vanNED1760 1760
205 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
206 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
207 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
208 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
209 Perkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
210 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
211 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
212 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
213 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
214 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
215 Olijnyk, NikolaiUKR1730 1730
216 Jovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
217 Tucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
218 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
219 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
220 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
221 Zach, TomasCZE1710 1710
222 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
223 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
224 Crucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
225 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
226 Bokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
227 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
228 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
229 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
230 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
231 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
232 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
233 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
234 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
235 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
236 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
237 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
238 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
239 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
240 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
241 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
242 Pozdnak, OlegUKR1664 1664
243 Vermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
244 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
245 Martinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
246 Kario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
247 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
248 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
249 De Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
250 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
251 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
252 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
253 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
254 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
255 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
256 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
257 Tropin, VladimirUKR1636 1636
258 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
259 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
260 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
261 Sboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
262 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
263 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
264 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
264 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
266 Semenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
267 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
268 Aunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
269 Glushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
270 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
271 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
272 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
273 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
274 Litner, IgorPOL1600 1600
274 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
274 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
274 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
274 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
274 Kurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
274 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
274 Kotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
274 Mankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
274 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
274 Kanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
274 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
274 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
274 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
274 Fudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
274 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
274 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
274 Szymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
274 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
274 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
274 Sulc, JanCZE1600 1600
274 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
274 Kalugin, YuriRUS1600 1600
274 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
298 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
299 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
300 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 745 | Half-rating: 419 | Non-active solvers: 300

Comments are closed.