Solvers’ ratings



Solvers’ ratings 01.04.2017

Go to the list for

Calculated tournaments:

4th Greek Chess Solving Cup | International Polish Championship | 13th International Solving Contest Cat 1 | 23rd Dutch Open Chess Solving Championship 2017 | British Chess Solving Championship 2017 | Greek Chess Solving Championship 2017 | Finnish Championship 2017

      
         Ratings with decimals         
? The default options (just press Go):
All countries, all categories,
sort by rank by category
Options for [Sort by]:
Rank, Name, Country - ascending
Title - GM, IM, FM
Change in rating - descending
For a different period use dropdown menu in the upper right corner.

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

RankPos.changeTitle NameCountryRatingChangeMax
1 GMEvseev, GeorgyRUS2781-3.752819
2 Zhuravlev, AndreyRUS2736-21.282757
3 GMMurdzia, PiotrPOL2688-17.42860
4 GMSoffer, RamISR2667 2717
5 GMPiorun, KacperPOL2665-20.752752
6 GMNunn, JohnGBR2649+7.952774
7 GMVan Beers, EddyBEL2616+2.542703
8 GMComay, OferISR2599 2669
9 GMZude, ArnoGER2596+0.062727
10 IMBaier, SilvioGER2590 2590
11 GMMista, AleksanderPOL2587+33.032606
12 GMKovačević, MarjanSRB2570 2697
13 GMTummes, BorisGER2568+10.242698
14 GMMladenović, MiodragSRB2567-0.992640
15 GMPodinić, VladimirSRB2562-13.482643
16 GMCaillaud, MichelFRA2548+15.352636
17 GMVučković, BojanSRB2547-14.742671
18 IMFilipovic, MarkoCRO2547 2642
19 GMLimontas, MartynasLTU2543-6.352624
20 GMMestel, JonathanGBR2537+2.792708
21 GMDragoun, MichalCZE2522 2641
22 GMPaavilainen, JormaFIN2517+4.122687
23 GMMukoseev, AnatolyRUS2511+4.222631
24 GMBaier, RolandSUI2510-5.462563
25 IMPeitl, TomášSVK2507+3.72542
26 GMSolovchuk, OleksiyUKR2502+9.72582
27 IMRotenberg, JacquesISR2498 2546
28 IMViktorov, EvgenyRUS2478-9.472511
29 FMSumiya, BilguunMGL2477 2479
30 IMFomichev, EvgenyRUS2466 2490
31 GMAzhusin, AleksandrRUS2458 2635
32 GMPfannkuche, MichaelGER2458+7.212647
33 IMPogorelov, VladimirUKR2458 2552
34 IMSatkus, VidmantasLTU2457-52.042509
35 IMLeontjev, AleksandrRUS2456 2545
36 IMGorski, PiotrPOL2452+12.952561
37 IMWakashima, TadashiJPN2449 2609
38 IMAlmammadov, ArazAZE2437 2466
39 IMKarhunen, KariFIN2435+0.332557
40 FMMammadov, ZaurAZE2434 2434
41 IMIskandarov, MisratdinAZE2433 2481
42 IMYacoubian, GarenFRA2419 2460
43 Pavlov, DanilaRUS2407 2407
44 FMOnkoud, AbdelazizMAR2399-14.852429
45 IMErenburg, MarkISR2398 2539
46 IMBulavka, AleksandrBLR2391-4.922521
47 IMPrentos, KostasUSA2390 2545
48 IMPletnev, DmitryRUS2385-11.952485
49 IMUitenbroek, HansNED2384-14.442481
50 FMVoracek, MiroslavCZE2381 2440
51 GMWissmann, DolfNED2380-7.462679
52 Kozyrev, AleksandrRUS2380 2393
53 IMMcNab, ColinGBR2378+5.652522
54 IMVilleneuve, AlainFRA2378+8.792469
55 FMGurgenidze, DavidGEO2372 2474
56 FMKlemanic, EmilSVK2365 2457
57 FMFriedland, OmerISR2364-11.952423
58 FMSchäfer, RonaldGER2363-4.622383
59 Reddmann, HaukeGER2363 2363
60 IMJavadov, RamilAZE2359 2466
61 IMKopyl, ValeryUKR2355+4.882546
61 FMVanka, MiloslavCZE2355+8.922471
63 Richter, FrankGER2355 2366
64 FMDacuk, VasylSVK2352 2395
65 IMCrisan, VlaicuROU2350-20.582549
66 IMŠivic, KlemenSLO2346-4.922479
67 Zeynalli, RashadAZE2346 2346
68 FMKolčák, MarekSVK2345-9.482453
69 Ganzhin, MihailRUS2344+12.222344
70 FMMendrinos, NikosGRE2340-24.912401
71 FMRadović, SrećkoSRB2339 2390
72 FMAridov, VladimirUKR2339-5.942388
73 Krizhanovskij, VasylUKR2334 2338
74 Chovnik, MordechayISR2327-0.992328
75 IMFeoktistov, AleksandrRUS2324 2460
76 FMPetrov, AndreyRUS2318 2446
77 FMStopa, JacekPOL2317-34.952438
78 GMSelivanov, AndreyRUS2316-3.42669
79 Stelling, RobertoBRA2315 2337
80 Vachier-Lagrave, MaximFRA2315 2315
81 FMNorri, JooseFIN2315-2.032359
82 Karthikeyan, MuraliIND2314-8.862323
83 IMHeuvel, Peter van denNED2310+17.662502
84 IMMcDowell, MichaelGBR2306-5.762466
85 Kurilenko, VladimirUKR2306+0.632306
86 FMPredrag, NikolaCRO2298 2434
87 IMMaeder, ThomasSUI2297+5.342406
88 FMYamada, KoheiJPN2289-6.992410
89 FMĐurašević, BranislavSRB2288 2356
90 FMPervakov, OlegRUS2282+0.082486
91 FMGabeskiria, MikhaelGEO2281+6.62397
92 Radchenko, AleksandrRUS2278+12.452278
93 Glanzspiegel, LevISR2278-6.92307
94 IMHurme, HarriFIN2278+11.912529
95 Marciniszyn, JakubPOL2277-0.172278
96 Costeff, GadyISR2277 2293
97 IMFriedgood, DavidGBR2275-25.982462
98 FMLipovsky, VladimirRUS2272 2359
99 Michielsen, JoostNED2270 2273
100 Gülke, VolkerGER2270-20.072390
101 GMValtonen, KariFIN2269 2412
102 Rein, AndreasGER2266-13.222324
103 Borst, DirkNED2265-17.642349
104 Croitor, MihailMDA2262 2472
105 Ahmels, ChristianGER2261 2280
106 Rothwell, StephenGER2260-7.932268
107 Watson, IanGBR2259+14.162307
108 Rzayev, BahruzAZE2257 2257
109 FMBlokhin, VladimirRUS2257-0.422416
110 Markovcij, VasylUKR2256 2307
111 Maximov, AleksandrRUS2256 2256
112 Köchli, KlausSUI2253+3.932290
113 FMSteinbrink, AxelGER2252-5.952386
114 Paradzinsky, OlegUKR2250 2284
115 Khandurin, AnatolyUKR2250+2.52286
116 Ooms, AndyBEL2247+3.062320
117 FMGvozdjak, PeterSVK2244 2468
118 FMBoer, Johan deNED2242-5.82288
119 wSkorobogatova, MarinaRUS2242+15.242242
120 FMSemenenko, ValeryUKR2235 2353
121 Zajcev, ViktorBLR2234+2.972295
122 Malyskin, YuryRUS2233-9.872277
123 Popov, AlekseyRUS2227+18.42227
124 Jianu, Vlad-CristianROU2223 2246
125 Ott, RolandSUI2222-16.362239
126 Marin, MihailROU2221 2243
127 Todorović, GoranSRB2221 2230
128 Mihalčo, OtoSVK2219+41.642301
129 Rustamov, LutfiyarAZE2215 2225
130 Hodge, DavidGBR2215-8.362228
131 Burg, TwanNED2215 2215
132 Borodavkin, SergeyUKR2212+1.392372
133 Sihnevich, MikalaiBLR2210+13.662306
134 FMNicula, Dinu-IoanROU2206 2355
135 FMKlasinc, MarkoSLO2205-22.322423
136 Marlo, TerhoFIN2202 2396
137 Sidiropoulos, NikosGRE2199+11.732199
138 IMTanner, HenryFIN2195-5.782415
139 Spirić, IgorSRB2194-21.422286
140 Papastavropoulos, AndreasGRE2194-4.452318
141 Czeremin, ClausGER2191+7.92327
142 Einat, PazISR2189 2338
143 Lukyanov, ViktorRUS2189 2198
144 Rāviņš, ModrisLAT2189-5.72366
145 FMAfek, YochananISR2183 2349
146 Roland, MarcosBRA2182+0.472213
147 Kourkoulos-Arditis, StamatisGRE2181+1.542181
148 Packa, LadislavSVK2176 2191
149 Bender, IvanCRO2176+2.612298
150 Karamanitz, AnatolyUKR2170 2205
151 IMPiliczewski, BoguszPOL2169 2534
152 Maksimenko, IgorUKR2167-11.32188
153 Hoffmann, MartinSUI2165-3.842231
154 Yoshioka, MasakiJPN2164+15.632164
155 Lörinc, JurajSVK2161 2248
156 Toma, Radu-CristianROU2160 2160
157 FMKrivenko, ValeryUKR2156 2308
158 Miron, Lucian-CostinROU2154 2154
159 Bakker, PeterNED2152+2.042203
160 Loßin, Sven-HendrikGER2151 2151
161 Regniers, GillesBEL2150 2156
162 Degenkolbe, MirkoGER2147 2226
163 Gemmell, JohnGBR2143-9.162158
164 Soot, MargusEST2140 2159
165 Fier, AlexanderBRA2139 2139
166 Walther, ThomasGER2137 2173
167 Gazarek, DankoCRO2137-4.122233
168 Baratosi, DanielROU2130 2131
169 Knjazev, AlekseyUKR2124 2124
170 Chocenka, DmitrijusLTU2124 2144
171 Kochiashvili, MikhaelGEO2123 2123
172 wBylinkina, AnnaRUS2122+25.332122
173 Konidaris, PanagiotisGRE2121+5.132169
174 Ronnman, JuhaFIN2121 2142
175 Jakunin, NikolayRUS2121-0.422138
176 FMNeef, WilfriedGER2120 2292
177 Schulze, EberhardGER2117 2145
178 Aleksandrov, DmitryRUS2115 2134
179 Gershinsky, MichailUKR2115 2318
180 Libiš, ZdeněkCZE2112 2292
181 Dobiáš, RichardSVK2111+27.082111
182 Chramcov, AleksanderRUS2110 2121
183 McKay, RoddyGBR2110+10.222202
184 Paliulionis, ViktorasLTU2110+2.062190
185 Ostruh, BorisSLO2109 2109
186 Cumbers, PaulGBR2107 2113
187 Kikuta, YujiJPN2106 2180
188 Vasyliv, StanislavUKR2105 2105
189 Gilbert, AxelFRA2104 2128
190 Królikowski, RyszardPOL2099+0.442273
191 Kasar, MiroslavSVK2098 2122
192 Stawarz, PawelPOL2097+7.052120
193 FMŠiráň, ĽubomírSVK2096-8.192439
194 Radomirović, MiodragSRB2094 2159
195 Johnston, DafyddGBR2094-10.382105
196 Ghinda, AnatolieMDA2093-24.142163
197 IMAxt, HemmoGER2093 2428
198 Versmissen, KoenNED2092+9.42200
199 Stepak, YedaelISR2091 2395
200 Chramcevic, MichailBLR2090+14.852155
201 Shanshin, ValeryRUS2090 2090
202 Steponavicius, StasysLTU2089 2109
203 Satkus, VilimantasLTU2089+20.662194
204 Allajov, RamilAZE2086 2086
205 Denkovski, IvanMKD2084 2111
206 Abramenko, SergeyRUS2081 2112
207 Vokal, StanislavSVK2081 2129
208 Masimov, AgshinAZE2078 2204
209 Quah, JamesSIN2077 2118
210 Van Herck, MarcelBEL2077-5.582258
211 Bhuvanesh, R. RamnathIND2077 2077
212 Banaszek, MarcinGER2071 2349
213 Vaulin, EvgenyRUS2069+3.62337
214 Udovčić, BrankoCRO2068-11.732080
215 Vyparina, MatejSVK2065 2182
216 Velikhanov, KenanAZE2060 2073
217 Simić, MilanSRB2057-4.412147
218 Rol, GuusNED2056 2056
219 Schaffner, GeroldSUI2055-5.852151
220 Kobayashi, ToshikiJPN2050-6.262056
221 Grbić, BrankoSRB2046 2046
222 Bamford, AndrewGBR2044+3.822068
223 Viharev, YuriRUS2042 2092
224 Rjabcev, VladimirUKR2042 2137
225 Perović, ŽivojinSRB2042-15.362057
226 Sabol, FrantisekCZE2040 2289
227 Papargyriou, AnastasisGRE2034+3.32034
228 wTraistaru, TeodoraROU2034 2093
229 Kaufhold, ThomasGER2034 2155
230 Svrček, MilanSVK2033+3.912254
231 Zollinger, StefanSUI2032-9.732047
232 Guzewicz, RafalPOL2028+4.272052
233 Muset, GrigoreMDA2028 2340
234 Nielsen, Steffen SlumstrupDEN2026-3.62052
235 Sitar, DarkoSLO2025 2061
236 Clark, BillGBR2021 2083
237 Miletić, DeanSRB2021 2109
238 Fedchenko, VladimirUKR2019 2049
239 Haribalu, Venkata RamanarajuIND2019 2019
240 Gorbunov, ValeryUKR2019+17.152041
241 Mazur, GrzegorzPOL2018 2023
242 Kostouros, AlexisGRE2017 2047
243 Beije, JohanNED2011-5.052031
244 van Rijn, WouterNED2011+6.322011
245 Kolesnik, NikolaiUKR2010 2042
246 Badamdroj, AriunbuuveiMGL2010 2010
247 Nievergelt, AndreasSUI2008 2235
248 Zhilko, DmitryBLR2006 2016
249 Orton, StephenGBR2005-11.822028
250 Kiltti, JyrkiFIN2005-5.952011
251 Scherbina, ViktorUKR2004 2004
252 Raghuraman, SIND2004 2004
253 Bunka, VladislavCZE2004 2195
254 Hoekstra, SjoerdNED2002-2.712005
255 Zelenkovsky, VasilyBLR1997 2047
256 Petras, MilanCZE1997 2091
257 Lebouil, Jean-LouisFRA1995 2013
258 Miljanić, MirkoSRB1994+4.552005
259 Mikholap, AleksandrBLR1993+22.342227
260 Fougiaxis, HarryGRE1993+17.932123
261 Gabeskiria, AmiranGEO1993 2002
262 Gađanski, BorislavSRB1989-7.182258
263 Kuzmichev, VladimirRUS1988 1989
264 Sheldon, TimGBR1986+7.31999
265 wMammadova, NarminAZE1983 1983
266 Sibinović, ZoranSRB1983-2.732121
267 Hornecker, SiegfriedGER1983 1983
268 Belokon, JurijUKR1982 2055
269 Parkhomenko, NikolaiUKR1980 2186
270 Halkias, SteliosGRE1978-1.631987
271 Matlak, JacekPOL1977 1986
272 Nikitenko, MichailBLR1977 1977
273 Harkola, HannuFIN1977+5.842082
274 Dekker, PaulNED1975 1978
275 Zeynalli, MiradilAZE1975 1978
276 Dupin, JacquesFRA1973 1974
277 Skyrianoglou, DimitrisGRE1972+3.431998
278 Schmidt, PeterGER1971 2025
279 Henrych, MiroslavCZE1970-8.132149
280 den Hartog, MarijnNED1969 1969
281 Bartosh, VladimirBLR1969+2.382054
282 Gaasbeek, AlfredNED1968+8.142007
283 Ravichandran, V.IND1965 1965
284 Thannheiser, ThomasGER1964 1978
285 Serafimović, IlijaSRB1964 1964
286 wKazimova, NarminAZE1963 1964
287 Sklavounos, PanagisGRE1963 1992
288 Gurr, LyndonGBR1963-10.312052
289 Tuovinen, JukkaFIN1959 1959
290 Muth, JosefGER1959 2126
291 Suzuki, TomomichiJPN1958-15.322026
292 Reisz, MatthewGBR1957 1957
293 Romanov, MaksimRUS1955 1955
294 wTishova, SvetlanaRUS1955 1955
295 Hara, AtsuoJPN1955 1955
296 Ložajić, MarkoSRB1953 1953
297 Volkov, LeonidUKR1952 2042
298 Stephenson, BrianGBR1950 2067
299 Mishko, MikhailUKR1949 1949
300 Mari Arul, SIND1949+4.81949
301 Emmerson, StephenGBR1948 1972
302 Bubanja, BojanMNE1948 1977
303 Birjukov, NikolayUKR1948 1948
304 Kotov, AndreyRUS1946 1946
305 Köchli, KasparSUI1943 1975
306 Bilan, DanilaRUS1942-0.311942
307 Auclair, JeromeFRA1939 1976
308 Garoufalidis, IoannisGRE1934+10.181934
309 Basistyj, MarkUKR1933 2195
310 Lawrence, JohnGBR1931-2.321956
311 Shalygin, OlegUKR1931-6.771944
312 Huseynzada, JeyhunAZE1930 1953
313 Doncea, VladimirROU1930 1930
314 Kolodziejski, MarcinPOL1929+331929
315 Novikov, KonstantinRUS1924 1927
316 Chatzimanolis, AntoniosGRE1924 1924
317 Vitkevicius, JuozasLTU1923 1961
318 Coello Alonso, Jose AntonioESP1923+3.541923
319 Brjuchanov, IvanUKR1922 1977
320 Luch, MichalPOL1921 1921
321 Bilyk, SergeyRUS1920 1920
322 Čiča, DraganSRB1919 1919
323 Peters, StephenGBR1919 1919
324 Grönroos, MikaelFIN1918+3.291918
325 Moutzouris, IasonasGRE1916+9.711917
326 Sutherland, Neil AGBR1915-5.191956
327 Syväniemi, JanneFIN1915-9.041988
328 Maršálek, JosefCZE1915 1915
329 Kobolka, JozefSVK1914 1914
330 Paronen, PetteriFIN1914-7.611962
331 Ken-Dror, UriISR1913 1918
332 Ronkin, YakovISR1912 1912
333 Blackstock, LesGBR1912 1960
334 Koutoukidis, PanagiotisGRE1910 1910
335 Müller, WinusGER1909 1909
336 Riguet, LaurentFRA1909-7.471944
337 Kordis, KonstantinosGRE1907 1920
338 Egorov, GennadyRUS1906 1907
339 Kiliverdi, GheorgheMDA1906-25.831979
340 Gurbanov, FuadAZE1904 1904
341 Saukkola, JuhaFIN1904+6.61968
342 Shanin, AleksandrRUS1903 1903
343 Shiomi, RyoJPN1902+2.731936
344 Kamenik, PavelCZE1902 2058
345 Tsutsui, HiromiJPN1901 1901
346 Martsvalashvili, RuzveltGEO1900 1942
347 Vlachos, ElissaiosGRE1900 1912
348 Gabeskiria, ArchilGEO1899 1906
349 Mulugeta, DanijelCRO1898 1898
350 Bates, CasparGBR1897 1897
351 Argyris, NicholasGBR1895-2.091899
352 Heimo, OlliFIN1895 1895
353 Retter, YosiISR1895 2161
354 Nuri, MuradAZE1894 1894
355 Branković, DaniloSRB1891 1891
356 Umayabara, GoJPN1891 1891
357 Malij, IvanUKR1887 1887
358 Ursta, LubomirCZE1885 1983
359 Andreazza, AttilioITA1885 1917
360 Anton, TeodorROU1883 1883
361 Capron, DanielFRA1879 1887
362 Šoškić, BožidarSRB1878-15.572011
363 Bayramov, VugarAZE1875 1875
364 Solovchuk, OlegUKR1874 1874
365 Gribov, AndreyRUS1873 1873
366 Ruckschloss, KarolSVK1872+3.461935
367 Anemodouras, LeokratisGRE1872+11.541896
368 Penrose, OliverGBR1872 1882
369 Bochkarov, OleksandrUKR1865 1865
370 wCherednichenko, SvetlanaGRE1863 1863
371 Trifunović, BogoljubSRB1863 1863
372 Romanchuk, ViktorUKR1862 1862
373 Turu, IndrekEST1862 1880
374 Tomohiko, MatsuoJPN1862+13.931862
375 Olijnyk, AleksandrRUS1862 1922
376 Kopylov, EvgenyRUS1859+1.981871
377 Panuev, VadimRUS1859+5.241880
378 Solokhin, SergeyRUS1857 1857
379 Bonavoglia, MarcoITA1857 1857
380 wDidiliuc, Dariana GabrielaROU1854 1854
381 Thoma, AndreasGER1852 1925
382 Radocaj, DenisCRO1848 1848
383 Piriverdiyev, AnatolyAZE1846 1942
384 wMaisuradze, NinoFRA1846 1846
385 Dimitriadis, AlexandrosGRE1845+7.221845
386 Schnabel, MichaelGER1843-10.481854
387 Delikanakis, NikolaosGRE1842 1843
388 Sepesi, SamuelSVK1842 1842
389 Biciusas, AlbinasLTU1842 1842
390 wBulmaga, IrinaROU1841 1841
391 Śliwicki, DamianPOL1839 1839
392 Masouros, PanagiotisGRE1839+8.451843
393 Reytsen, YevgenyUKR1837 1939
394 Manikumar, SolaiappanIND1835 1835
395 Shephard, ChrisGBR1834+3.411839
396 Rimkus, MiecislovasLTU1832 1973
397 Gajevskis, AntonsLAT1832-8.021947
398 Krohmalnik, AndreiISR1830+5.911830
399 Derevchuk, AleksandrUKR1827+0.471827
400 Dewhurst, KenGBR1826+19.111846
401 Ehrlich, RoyISR1822+4.051822
402 Biziya, BuyannemekhMGL1822 1822
403 Astasio Lopez, DavidESP1821 1821
404 Jansen, PeterBEL1820 1820
405 Enache, DanutROU1819 1830
406 Nakamura, RyujiJPN1818+22.161818
407 wIbrahimova, SabinaAZE1817 1817
408 Hoshino, KenjiJPN1815+3.81843
409 Priednieks, ĒriksLAT1814-9.051852
409 Klementiev, OlegUKR1814 1818
411 Bizopoulus, AlexandrosGRE1810 1810
412 Temes, ChaimISR1808-5.321813
413 Spyropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1807+10.621811
414 Matiko, VasilUKR1807 1848
415 Celac, HarlampiiMDA1806 1814
416 Heijden, Harold van derNED1806-8.671818
417 Loutragotis, DimitrisGRE1805 1807
418 Praczukowski, StanislawPOL1803 1803
419 Geru, VictorMDA1803-14.661829
420 wKozhukina, ElenaUKR1802 1802
421 Nikolić, NikolaSRB1801+1.621827
422 Spiliadis, AthanasiosGRE1801 1801
423 Mammedov, HajiAZE1801 1820
424 Burda, JosefCZE1800 1968
425 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo LuizBRA1798 1798
426 Tarasjuk, VladislavUKR1797 1797
427 Vujasinović, MihajloSRB1796-9.31806
428 Stoica, EduardROU1796 1796
429 Eilert, MariusGER1796 1796
430 O`Driscoll, KieranIRL1793 1814
431 Mehtiyev, ElnurAZE1792 1792
432 wArtseva, KristinaUKR1791 1791
433 Bojković, SlobodanSRB1791 1791
434 Muradov, MuradkhanAZE1791 1793
435 Kerhuel, MaryanFRA1789 1789
436 wL'Ami, AlinaROU1789 1789
437 Grinchenko, DmitroUKR1789+29.261789
438 Inchy, ErezISR1788 1788
439 Sadovsky, ArtemRUS1786 1786
440 Niftaliyev, JahangirAZE1784 1784
441 Savić, MihailoSRB1784 1784
442 Oblyashevskiy, GeorgiyUKR1783+4.631784
443 Yanami, HitoshiJPN1783 1882
444 Zatko, GregorSVK1783 1783
445 Raju, RajendiranIND1782 1782
446 Moiseev, DanilaRUS1782+43.491782
447 Karimov, SamirAZE1780 1780
448 Korolewicz, PawelPOL1779 1779
449 Stojnić, DraganSRB1779 1779
450 Taylor, John DGBR1778 1786
451 Parkkinen, AnttiFIN1777-11.691788
452 Roycroft, JohnGBR1774 1795
453 Kirjanov, DimitriyUKR1773 1773
454 Sunochi, SeiichiroJPN1773 1773
455 Möttönen, AriFIN1770+3.811786
456 Alexandrou, AnastasiosGRE1769 1769
457 Jambaldoo, LkhagvaMGL1768 1768
458 Zujev, NikolajLTU1767 1767
459 wKuchava, AnaGEO1767 1767
460 Kroczka, GromoslawPOL1765 1765
461 Shahaliyev, IsmayilAZE1760 1760
462 Ketris, IļjaLAT1759 1864
463 Franks, JoeGBR1757 1775
464 Pountzas, ChrisanthosGRE1755+11.021760
465 Triantos, KonstantinosGRE1755 1755
466 Glanzspiegel, YeossefISR1752 1752
467 Manolas, EmmanouelGRE1750-22.61811
468 Zupancic, UrbanSLO1749+6.431749
469 Sieberg, RolfGER1747 1892
470 Suchkov, VladimirRUS1747 1747
471 Turner, NealFIN1746 1795
472 Söllig, MartinGER1744 1744
472 Shandyga, StanislavUKR1744 1744
474 Zhilko, VadimBLR1744 1748
475 Aslanov, FaritAZE1744 1749
476 Marinakis, ChristosGRE1742 1742
477 Zhibul, ViacheslavBLR1741 1766
478 Bender, ZdenkoCRO1740 1740
479 Brankovic, LjubomirCRO1740 1757
480 Thwaites, QuentinGBR1739 1752
481 Jabbarov, EldarAZE1737 1764
482 Nastran, JanezSLO1737+4.991737
483 Kalinin, AndreyLAT1737-3.071801
484 Ibrahimli, MuradAZE1734 1734
485 Matsuzaki, NaokiJPN1732+9.381732
486 Mitsakis, KonstantinosGRE1730+12.511730
487 Mano, LeonardoBRA1729 1881
488 Stojanović, SašaSRB1728 1728
489 Branković, MihajloSRB1724 1724
490 Bracci, AndreaITA1722 1722
491 Bylinkin, AlekseyRUS1722 1722
492 Brakus, DraganSRB1721 1721
493 Fica, AlexanderCZE1720+12.751860
494 wHuseynzade, AydanAZE1718 1718
495 Efthimakis, DimitrisGRE1715 1717
496 Turcan, MihailMDA1715 1715
497 Rahav, RonnyISR1713 1713
498 Kubica, KamilPOL1712 1712
499 Abdullayev, ElmarAZE1712 1712
500 Ralik, OliverSVK1704 1952
501 Rasilainen, MattiFIN1704+5.681710
502 Petrauskas, SteponasLTU1703 1741
503 Binyaminy, BinyaminISR1703 1703
504 Elbaz, Mohamed JamalMAR1700 1717
505 Petridis, EvaggelosGRE1698+3.761698
506 Brzezinski, MateuszPOL1697 1705
507 Koludrovic, BrankoCRO1696 1744
508 Salimov, AshrafUKR1695 1695
509 Petrovici, ValeriuROU1694 1694
510 Bujor, TudorMDA1694 1694
511 Kolcak, JurajSVK1693 1716
512 Bespalov, VladimirMDA1693-9.41703
513 wPagkali, MariannaGRE1693 1693
514 Terzis, PhilipposGRE1692 1717
515 Gadirov, MatlabAZE1692 1706
516 Valjavec, StaneSLO1692 1717
517 Nardone, MassimoITA1690 1690
518 Summers, AlastairGBR1690 1690
519 Madeu, Fernando Antonio de BarrosBRA1686 1686
520 Loutragotis, ParisGRE1685 1692
521 Granauskis, StasisLAT1684-2.221697
522 Luzar, BorutSLO1683-2.941686
523 Stoffelen, WardBEL1682 1682
524 Abbasov, AzarAZE1680 1695
525 wRuzijang, NarminaAZE1679 1695
526 de Oliveira, Geovane MarianoBRA1679 1679
527 Muus, Martin BentDEN1678+6.31678
528 Strasman, NeryISR1676+13.741676
529 Cernohous, JosefCZE1674 1703
530 Safaraliyev, RamilAZE1674 1680
531 Marandici, ConstantinMDA1674-6.271680
532 Simadirakis, ApollonGRE1674 1674
533 Brenner, ChalomISR1671 1671
534 Mucha, NikolayUKR1668+10.311668
535 Jakobcic, AndrejSLO1665+0.061668
536 Pham, JuliuszPOL1663 1667
537 Akhundov, TeymurazAZE1662 1662
538 wSolovchuk, KlavdiyaUKR1661 1661
539 wDuca, Delia MonicaROU1661 1699
540 Sumi, KenichiJPN1660 1660
541 Lastivka, VladimirUKR1660 1660
542 Rudshtein, IosefISR1660 1667
543 Onexta Molinuevo, Luis CarlosESP1659+7.81659
544 Betsos, TitosGRE1659 1665
545 Sato, ZenkiJPN1658 1673
546 Ilyasli, AgahazirAZE1656 1657
547 Radovanović, DušanSRB1656 1663
548 Epstein, PaulGBR1656 1656
549 Enemark, BjornDEN1656 1689
550 Stamatopoulos, ApostolosGRE1656 1656
551 Finokaliotis, GeorgiosGRE1654 1654
552 Ocokoljić, ZoranSRB1651 1651
553 Meli, JurgSUI1651 1658
554 Le Gleuher, ThierryFRA1651 1651
555 Samilo, VladimirUKR1650 1650
556 Heimonen, ArtoFIN1650+8.931650
557 Jacob, SydneyGBR1649+9.671667
558 Pavlou, Ilias-AlexandrosGRE1648 1648
559 Stawarz, BogdanPOL1646-7.411656
560 Kostka, AlexanderAUT1646 1646
561 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun.CZE1645 1645
562 wBagirova, XatunAZE1642 1643
563 Dagnall, BernardGBR1641-9.031676
564 Hacaperka, MichalCZE1640 1640
565 Tcacenco, GhenadiiMDA1639 1639
566 Revyakin, BorisRUS1639 1655
567 wChasovnikova, EvgenyaRUS1638 1638
568 Christodoulu, PanormitisGRE1638+5.011638
569 Malataras, GerasimosGRE1638 1638
570 Askinis, SimanasLTU1637 1639
571 Pribula, NandorHUN1634 1879
572 Spicak, KrzysztofPOL1634+31.371634
573 wUrosevic, MarijaGRE1633 1633
574 Hlebec, DarkoSRB1631 1631
575 Bocharov, NickUKR1629 1629
576 wSichim, Maria-MihaelaROU1626 1626
576 Mano, ReinaldoBRA1626 1626
578 Králik, RichardSVK1625 1625
579 Hill, MikeGBR1624 1645
580 Kollias, IoannisGRE1624+18.151624
581 Dimov, DimitriiMDA1622 1628
582 Chivulescu, Adrian-AlexandruROU1622 1622
583 Cook, BrianGBR1619 1619
584 Ropokis, ChristosGRE1619+8.871619
585 Tsotsos, AlexandrosGRE1618 1618
586 Wozniak, TadeuszPOL1618 1680
587 Bayramov, ZaurAZE1616 1616
588 Leftheriotis, EmiliosGRE1614 1614
589 Punko, SergeiBLR1614 1614
590 Jensen, Poul HedegaardDEN1613+7.321613
591 Sivagnanam, N NIND1611 1611
592 Solja, KennethFIN1611 1614
593 Snaith, VictorGBR1610+1.321610
594 Christodoulu, SotirisGRE1609+9.471609
594 Kollias, DimitriosGRE1609+9.471609
596 wMavromati, AngelikiGRE1608 1610
597 Panges, VasilisGRE1608 1608
598 Tahmazov, AlakbarAZE1608 1608
599 Bollag, GabrielISR1608 1609
600 Wilkinson, GaryGBR1607+6.331607
601 Blanco, Jose ManuelBRA1606 1610
602 Giavasopoulos, ThomasGRE1605 1605
603 Chachamis, NestorasGRE1605 1605
604 Xenakis, NikolaosGRE1603+3.471603
605 Athanasopoulos, KyriakosGRE1603 1603
606 Katagis, ThodorisGRE1603 1603
607 Makoveckij, AnatolyUKR1603 1635
608 Edwards, SteveGBR1603 1603
609 Emmanouilidis, EirinaiosGRE1602+2.471602
610 Đokić, DragoljubSRB1602 1621
611 Dennis, NigelGBR1602 1604
612 wKefsikoglou, PetroulaGRE1602-0.691604
613 Aggelis, RaphaelGRE1602+1.751602
614 Oravec, ĽubošSVK1601+0.941601
615 Zaronikas, DimitriosGRE1601 1601
616 Wengierow, MichalPOL1600 1600
616 Vakalopoulos, ChristosGRE1600 1600
616 Patapis, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
616 Krikent, IgorUKR1600 1600
616 Chachamis, StathisGRE1600 1600
616 wTohanean, AureliaROU1600 1600
616 Bekirai, ValentinoGRE1600 1600
616 wChatzigeorgiadou, DimitraGRE1600 1600
616 Pantelakis, LefterisGRE1600 1600
616 Pavlou, Dimitris-OrestisGRE1600 1600
616 Brown, GeoffGBR1600 1600
616 Kopyl, PetroUKR1600 1600
616 Voutskidis, GiannisGRE1600 1600
616 Carter, DavidGBR1600 1600
616 wVrettou, ChrysoulaGRE1600 1600
616 Kefalos, StamatisGRE1600 1600
616 Verykios, ApostolosGRE1600 1600
616 wVerykiou, MariannaGRE1600 1600
616 Brock, Roger CristianoBRA1600 1600
616 Krump, LadislavSVK1600 1600
616 wPetrova, YuliaUKR1600 1600
616 Kodounas, GeorgiosGRE1600 1600
616 wSidiropoulou, SofiaGRE1600 1600
616 Stamatiou, RodolfosGRE1600 1600
616 wDementeva, YuliaRUS1600 1600
616 Mustafayev, RamilAZE1600 1600
616 Soma, ShinichiJPN1600 1600
616 Mathios, NikosGRE1600 1600
616 Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant.GRE1600 1600
616 wDiamantakou, AikateriniGRE1600 1600
616 Dobosz, KacperPOL1600 1600
616 Jamal, GhassanGBR1600 1600
616 wFandridi, AntriaGRE1600 1600
616 Felekis, VasileiosGRE1600 1600
616 Felekis, VasiliosGRE1600 1600
616 Sachinidis, KonstantinosGRE1600 1600
616 Sachinidis, StavrosGRE1600 1600
616 Shabanov, NurlanAZE1600 1600
616 Grigorakis, SteliosGRE1600 1600
616 Mirzayev, AghsinAZE1600 1600
616 Starzynski, WaldemarPOL1600 1600
616 Stathakis, IoannisGRE1600 1600
616 Stefanatos, GerasimosGRE1600 1600
616 wLutea, VictoriaROU1600 1600
616 wChristodoulu, GeorgiaGRE1600 1600
616 Christodoulakis, StefanosGRE1600 1600
616 Christodoulakis, MichalisGRE1600 1600
616 Badalov, GafarAZE1600 1600
616 Mellios, AthanasiosGRE1600 1600
616 Teskos, GiorgosGRE1600 1600
616 Chiliverdi, StefanMDA1600 1600
616 Chatzinikolaou, ManolisGRE1600 1600
616 Thompson, StephenGBR1600 1600
616 Kefalos, AlexandrosGRE1600 1600
616 Nikolaou, GiannisGRE1600 1600
616 Hararis, DimitrisGRE1600 1600
616 Kapetanakis, MichailGRE1600 1600
616 wKapnia, DimitraGRE1600 1600
616 Stephenson, HughGBR1600 1600
675 wKalyva, KyriakiGRE1599+3.721600
676 Ziogas, ChristosGRE1599-0.531600
677 Stamatopoulos, GeorgiosGRE1599 1606
678 Bagel, OlegRUS1598 1616
679 Voutskidis, PanagiotisGRE1597 1600
680 wDaskalaki, SofiaGRE1597 1600
681 Kopsidas, EvaggelosGRE1596 1622
682 Betsos, NikolasGRE1596 1600
683 Vangopoulos, AnastasiosGRE1595 1605
684 Samonas, KonstantinosGRE1595 1600
685 Jones, MarkGBR1595+4.011600
686 Anastasiou, MariosGRE1595 1600
687 Christoforidis, ChristoforosGRE1594 1600
687 Diamantakos, IoannisGRE1594 1600
689 Symigdalas, AntreasGRE1594-0.181600
690 Griggs, GeraldGBR1594 1606
691 Sifogiannakis, AndreasGRE1593-5.461600
692 Kakoulidis, VasiliosGRE1593 1600
693 Racinskas, RomualdasLTU1593+6.421744
694 wMammadova, SholaAZE1593 1600
695 Zamanov, VidadiAZE1592 1600
696 Georgakis, SpyridonGRE1592-5.371600
697 Delaveris, EmmanouilGRE1591-8.531600
698 Christoforidis, VasileiosGRE1590 1600
699 Koulis, VasilisGRE1590+0.061600
700 Kefsikoglou, AthanasiosGRE1590-5.221600
701 Raftopoulos, EmmanouilGRE1589-10.531600
702 Valsamidis, AntonisGRE1589 1600
703 Diamantakos, SotirisGRE1588-6.211600
704 Ogbeide, GerhardtGBR1588 1650
705 Porter, WilliamGBR1587+7.851600
706 Savage, MalcolmGBR1586-3.361627
707 Voulgarakis, GiannisGRE1585-10.221600
708 wGiannopoulou, AnastasiaGRE1584-15.531600
708 wKournidaki, AikateriniGRE1584-15.531600
710 wLiouri S, AnastasiaGRE1584-4.861600
711 Artsidakis, GiorgosGRE1583 1600
712 Koulis, IoannisGRE1583-5.861600
713 Kefalos, IsidorosGRE1579-20.531600
714 Červenka, MarianSVK1578+14.011630
715 wStawarz, AngelinaPOL1578 1600
716 Bobisud, Frantisek sen.CZE1577 1655
717 Balis, GeorgiosGRE1575 1600
718 Sifogiannakis, GiorgosGRE1574-14.861600
719 Gilbert, HughGBR1570-3.811600
720 Poulos, SteliosGRE1569-19.861600
1 Gochelashvili, DavidRUS2196
2 Petr, MartinCZE2177
3 Đorđević, VukSRB2153
4 Omorjan, DejanSRB2136
5 Sipila, VilkaFIN2091
6 Trommler, SvenGER2058
7 Geissler, NorbertGER2057
8 Mammadov, RaufAZE2020
9 Kovalenko, IgorUKR2018
10 Prichodko, OleksandrUKR1990
11 Sekar, B.IND1988
12 Whisstock, DavidGBR1987
13 Glek, IgorRUS1978
14 Tetsuya, InoueJPN1959
15 Grbić, DaniloSRB1939
16 Chirila, Radu-CatalinROU1938
17 Kalaitzoglou, PanagiotisGRE1938
18 Ayvazyan, GrigorijRUS1925
19 Rogoz, VladislavUKR1922
20 Tomczak, MikolajPOL1919
20 Yuvaraj, R.IND1919
22 Klein, DavidNED1913
23 Zolnierowicz, KrzysztofPOL1911
24 Basheer Ahmed, W.IND1908
25 Shatrov, VRUS1901
26 Kojima, ShinyaJPN1900
27 Papadopulos, TheodorosGRE1893
28 Golubov, SaveliyRUS1889
29 Mijatović, DušanSRB1882
30 Georgakopoulos, NikolaosGRE1875
31 Kanarek, MarcelPOL1872
32 Bondar, IvanBLR1871
33 Antipin, IvanRUS1867
34 Bajkowski, MarcinPOL1866
35 Gharagyozian, ArturARM1862
36 Bucinskas, ValdasLTU1859
37 Haddow, GeoffGBR1845
38 Starčević, Ante LeonCRO1843
38 Rutkowski, PiotrPOL1843
38 Kostenko, AleksanderUKR1843
41 Mylonakis, GiorgosGRE1843
42 Braulio, Santos jr.BRA1842
43 Lukoshkov, DaniilRUS1841
44 Harvan, RichardSVK1834
44 Kula, RobertPOL1834
46 Rudak, VladimirUKR1834
47 Pantavos, TakisGRE1832
48 Kostyukov, AleksandrRUS1831
49 Maevsky, AnatolyUKR1831
50 Gokerkan, Cem KaanTUR1828
50 Vishak, N.R.IND1828
50 Barath, L.IND1828
53 wSvaralova, MonikaSVK1827
54 Pongrac, GeorgAUT1826
55 Mehraliyev, SahilAZE1819
56 Ostrovskij, JuriFIN1806
57 Sree Veeramani, P.IND1805
57 Sen, SezginTUR1805
57 Pilzak, MarcinPOL1805
57 wAyzamali, GizemTUR1805
57 Sahin, SenolTUR1805
57 Soysal, SerkanTUR1805
57 Vignesh, N.R.IND1805
64 Jong, Migchiel deNED1801
64 wEsenzharova, ElvinaRUS1801
66 Wilen, EeroFIN1800
67 Vrettos, AvgoustinosGRE1793
68 Uchida, AkiraJPN1792
69 Poleksić, MiodragSRB1776
70 Tsurtsumia, RomanozGEO1773
71 Gambl, FeliksRUS1773
72 Sibashvili, GiorgiGEO1771
73 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, ImanolESP1770
74 Ljubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1769
75 Peleg, YaakovISR1768
76 Aaltonen, Mikko O.FIN1765
77 Jukan, NesibSLO1764
78 Makovich, A.RUS1761
79 wDobre, Ana-Margareta-AlexandraROU1761
80 Anand, Raj S.IND1759
80 Maheswaran, P.IND1759
82 Mihaloudis, GiorgisGRE1756
83 Ilyasli, UgurAZE1751
84 Kazimov, EminAZE1751
85 Ahadzada, KananAZE1749
86 Radisavljević, ZoranSRB1748
87 Gabrielian, ArturRUS1748
88 Igumnov, AleksandrRUS1744
89 Hahnewald, PeterGER1740
90 Sriram, GIND1739
91 Aliyev, RasimAZE1735
92 Diaz, TheodoreGBR1730
93 Koizumi, KiyochiJPN1720
93 Horie, TakahiroJPN1720
95 Karimli, RashadAZE1718
96 Marković, Franjo JosipCRO1718
96 wRusu, DanielaROU1718
98 Abishli, OguzAZE1716
99 Gasparakis, GiorgosGRE1716
100 Sidorov, K.RUS1715
101 Arat, YagizTUR1714
101 Sridhar, SiddharthIND1714
103 Vasiliev, StanislavUKR1714
104 Livaić, DamirCRO1712
104 Zyla, JanuszPOL1712
106 Nazaretyan, TigranRUS1700
107 Kuwata, SusumuJPN1692
108 Ucak, SemihTUR1691
108 Mandak, MiroslavSVK1691
108 Basarici, ArdaTUR1691
108 Ayten, SerefhanTUR1691
108 Usun, TolgaTUR1691
108 Aydin, UmutTUR1691
108 Guvenli, MustafaTUR1691
115 Tuzinskij, DenisRUS1688
116 Asadov, JabrayilAZE1687
117 Karimov, FaridAZE1687
118 Choijamats, BattuvshinMGL1686
119 Khachatrian, EdmonARM1685
120 Shkurkin, ARUS1684
121 Feyziyev, MirmusaAZE1683
122 Rafikov, OleksandrUKR1681
123 Kostecki, SamuelPOL1680
124 Buck, HolgerGER1678
125 Bobkov, VadimRUS1677
126 Orban, TiberiuROU1676
127 Bohtis, SotirisGRE1673
128 Stoleriu, GeorgeROU1671
129 Nemytishev, IgorRUS1669
130 Lokesh, P.IND1668
131 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S.BRA1666
132 Rijavec, StaneSLO1666
133 Huseynli, JabrayilAZE1657
134 Kaktiņš, MārisLAT1655
135 wGuliyeva, VisalaAZE1651
136 Wisniewski, SzymonPOL1650
137 Killick, PeterGBR1649
137 Stevenson, DavidGBR1649
139 Shitov, AleksandrRUS1647
140 Falco, ClaudioITA1647
140 wGuliyeva, SabinaAZE1647
142 Burchak, AleksandrUKR1646
142 Zervogiannis, AlexanderGRE1646
144 Israilov, AgilAZE1644
145 Young, PhilAUS1642
146 wBeydullayeva, GovharAZE1640
147 Agayev, SadigAZE1636
148 Kolettis, VasilisGRE1635
149 Horta, Antonio Mauricio RiosBRA1635
150 Chmelniker, AndreiISR1634
151 Aliyev, ElnurAZE1634
152 Goncharov, AleksandrRUS1632
152 Zhuravlev, StepanRUS1632
154 Vizirakis, StavrosGRE1627
155 Rashitov, DenisRUS1625
156 wAmraayeva, AytanAZE1624
157 Ritvo, DanISR1620
158 Shelechov, DenisUKR1620
159 Dalianis, GeorgiosGRE1619
160 Skachkov, ValeryRUS1618
160 Agkacev, MaratRUS1618
160 Suvorov, AleksandrRUS1618
163 Betzen, WolfgangGER1613
164 Skodras, AsteriosGRE1613
164 Androutsopoulos, VasilisGRE1613
166 Tzemanakis, NikosGRE1612
167 Segal, GuyISR1609
168 Hajiyev, ShahinAZE1606
169 Sokur, IvanUKR1606
170 Bayramzada, NamigAZE1604
171 Kosmidis, IoannisGRE1603
172 Fujisawa, HidekiJPN1603
173 Vaideesh, SIND1600
173 Dubenco, SergiuMDA1600
175 Volkov, AndreyRUS1600
175 wVlasenko, ElenaUKR1600
175 wZemankova, HelenaSVK1600
175 wKolcakova, NelaSVK1600
175 Iwai, TaichiJPN1600
180 Sarsmaz, MehmetTUR1599
180 Aravind, Kumar S.IND1599
182 Talibli, ElshanAZE1595
183 wTroyanok, TatjanaRUS1592
184 Zeynalzada, ValiAZE1592
185 Iosifidis, EvangelosGRE1591
185 Chrysostomidis, AlkiviadisGRE1591
185 wAlexiou, DimitraGRE1591
188 Talibli, RovshanAZE1589
188 wKarimli, ZhalaAZE1589
190 wGutkovich, PolinaRUS1588
191 Chrysafis, IoannisGRE1587
192 Abdullayev, AdamAZE1584
192 Seyidov, KhayyamAZE1584
194 wIliopoulou, EleniGRE1584
195 wHasanova, TurkanAZE1583
196 Balayev, ZaurAZE1582
197 Lygeris, GeorgiosGRE1582
197 Kotsoglou, GeorgiosGRE1582
199 Barros, Jose ClaideBRA1577
199 Manicka Kesavan, M.IND1577
199 Manikandan, SatishIND1577
199 Vardhan, Sai HarshaIND1577
199 Yalcin, KayaTUR1577
199 Pradeep, S.IND1577
199 Vishnuram, R.V.IND1577
199 Alparslan, AtillaTUR1577
199 Noseda, FrancescoITA1577
199 Rahul Raj, A.IND1577
199 Akinci, Ege MuzafferTUR1577
199 Arik, VeliTUR1577
199 Sarimausaoglu, NamikTUR1577
199 wBuran, PinarTUR1577
199 Murthi, A. DakshinaIND1577
199 Hiren, K.G.IND1577
199 Demir, BaranTUR1577
199 Demir, Sait MehmetTUR1577
199 Lakshmanan, A.R.IND1577
199 Kesgin, Halit KaanTUR1577
199 Gokulnath, V.IND1577
220 wMammadova, LamanAZE1573
221 Carew, ChrisGBR1573
222 wMagnier, LouiseFRA1571
222 Pop, Ioan I.ROU1571
224 Zonidis, PetrosGRE1569
224 Vlachos, GeorgiosGRE1569
224 Zacharatos, AndreasGRE1569
227 Fatalizada, NijatAZE1565
228 Kravchenko, OlegRUS1561
228 Klevin, AlexeyRUS1561
230 Novikov, OleksiyUKR1560
231 wAdoamnei, RoxanaROU1558
232 Sivasankar, PrakashIND1554
233 Bardoux, ErikNED1554
234 Xylogiannis, DimitrisGRE1552
235 Simigdalas, AndreasGRE1552
235 Mavridis, ThanosGRE1552
237 Lyubimenko, GrigoriyRUS1550
237 Oryshich, OlegRUS1550
237 Mester, LazarROU1550
240 Kouwenhoen, ArjenNED1550
241 Southern, DanielGBR1546
242 Grigorakis, StathisGRE1544
243 Vinod, GopalIND1544
244 Kalatzis, DionysisGRE1543
245 Gurbanov, MuradAZE1538
246 Bampos, VasilisGRE1532
247 wChiriac, IoanaMDA1531
247 Peltonen, JukkaFIN1531
249 wFeng, JiaGBR1527
250 Vdovin, MaximRUS1523
251 Papageorgiou, IoannisGRE1523
252 wHrib, Andrada-IoanaROU1522
253 Androulakis, ArisGRE1522
254 wKaramitani, AngelaGRE1520
255 Shaw, KeithGBR1519
256 wDimitriadou, Dafni-AnnaGRE1516
257 Hoffer, HayoGER1514
258 Gkizis, KonstantinosGRE1513
259 Nabiyev, ToghrulAZE1507
260 wChatzipanagioutou, AsimeniaGRE1506
260 Venios, MichailGRE1506
260 Vaptismas, MarkosGRE1506
260 wDiamantakou, KaterinaGRE1506
264 wCretan, Ioana-CristinaROU1506
265 Mursalli, MatinAZE1501
266 Mackenzie, DAGBR1500
267 wTolstych, ArinaRUS1500
267 Tolstych, DmitryRUS1500
269 Xenakis, GiorgiosGRE1494
270 Zemanas, EktorasGRE1492
271 Geropapas, PeriklhsGRE1491
272 Jefimovas, JevgeniusLTU1486
273 Badrinath, VIND1485
274 Kopalidis, MiltiadisGRE1484
274 Theodosiadis, StavrosGRE1484
276 Pamporis, VasiliosGRE1476
277 Kulczyk, PawelPOL1473
278 Antonopoulos, IliasGRE1471
279 Gerel, EvgenUKR1467
280 wTsouli, RafailiaGRE1465
281 Vijups, DansLAT1462
282 Gurinovich, SergeiBLR1462
283 Vallhndras, StavrosGRE1462
283 Zervas, IliasGRE1462
283 Zervos, KonstantinosGRE1462
283 wGerolymatoy, MariaGRE1462
287 Brouzos, IoannisGRE1461
287 Alexandridis, VasilisGRE1461
289 Mavridis, ChristosGRE1461
289 Prodromakis, CharalamposGRE1461
291 wKostecka, MarikaPOL1457
292 Spyropoulos, MariosGRE1450
293 wBoulbasi Rezente, Ana-IzabelaGRE1446
293 wLiouri, MichaelaGRE1446
293 Aliferis, IoannisGRE1446
296 Papadopoulos, ZisisGRE1439
297 Singleton, AlanGBR1437
298 Anastasopoulos, FilipposGRE1436
298 Dermentzis, EfthymiosGRE1436
300 Kermeniotis, VasileiosGRE1433
300 Dimakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1433
302 Mavridis, ManolisGRE1431
302 wRek-Ntoulou, IoannaGRE1431
304 Zaikos, DimitrisGRE1426
305 Solidakis, NektariosGRE1420
306 Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-G.GRE1418
307 Rajagopal, SIND1416
307 Chircu, GrigoreMDA1416
307 Ursu, VladimirMDA1416
310 Eyyubov, SalehAZE1408
311 Alexandridis, ChristosGRE1407
312 Roussos, MiltiadisGRE1403
313 Kostantarakis, AndreasGRE1395
314 Kermeniotis, ParaskevasGRE1394
315 Podaras, AgamemnonGRE1387
316 Karimli, RavidAZE1379
317 Nikolaou, AlexandrosGRE1375
318 Vasilas, KonstantinosGRE1372
319 Polydoros, SpyridonGRE1368
319 Chatzinikitas, NikolasGRE1368
319 Theodorou, Christos-Valent.GRE1368
319 Nikolaou, NikolaosGRE1368
319 Soulikias, GeorgiosGRE1368
319 Soulikias, AntoniosGRE1368
325 Bouzas, SotiriosGRE1365
326 Andriesei, CristianROU1358
327 Stewart, TomGBR1356
328 Tsakouridis, GeorgiosGRE1356
328 wKouloumoundra, KalliopiGRE1356
328 Kontogiorgis, DimitrisGRE1356
328 Giorgi, AnestisGRE1356
328 Peikos, RafailGRE1356
328 Kalogiannis, AntreasGRE1356
328 wKrysila, GalateiaGRE1356
335 Papandreou, NikosGRE1354
336 Aliyev, IshaAZE1349
337 wAthanasiadi, NefeliGRE1345
338 Tsesmelis, IraklisGRE1343
338 Roussos, PanagiotisGRE1343
338 Tzimas, OdysseasGRE1343
338 Varampoutis, IoannisGRE1343
338 wTsoutsa, EvangeliaGRE1343
343 wLiouri, StylianiGRE1339
343 Christodoulakis, ApostolosGRE1339
343 wKoutotsi, ElliGRE1339
346 Panidis, KonstantinosGRE1337
346 Chatziathanasiadis, KonstantGRE1337
348 Elenis, IoannisGRE1323
349 Verykios, NikolaosGRE1322
350 Chatzigeorgiadis, IosifGRE1320
351 Tavernarakis, NikosGRE1312
352 wMerai, SavinaGRE1312
353 Panagiotou, ManolisGRE1310
354 Chen, RamISR1310
355 Stasinos, StamatisGRE1304
356 wRoussou, MariaGRE1291
356 Chouchoumis, AntonisGRE1291
358 Mykonios, IouliosGRE1279
359 Konstantellos, GiannisGRE1278
359 Myron, AlexandrosGRE1278
359 Doumenis, ThanasisGRE1278
359 wKoronaiou, AnnaGRE1278
363 wLiouri, MariaGRE1272
364 wMangina, MariaGRE1255
364 wGlarou, MariaGRE1255
364 wToliou, AmaliaGRE1255
364 wLiouri E, AnastasiaGRE1255
364 wSgourou, TerpsiGRE1255
369 Chalavazis, PetrosGRE1249
369 Kapsaskis, GiorgiosGRE1249
369 Ignatiadis, AlexandrosGRE1249
372 wPapandreou, MariaGRE1238
372 Bounakis, DimitrisGRE1238
372 Tavernarakis, EmmanouilGRE1238
372 wNikolapoulou, ElenaGRE1238
372 Bistiolas, TheodorosGRE1238
372 Nikolakopoulos, KonstantinosGRE1238
378 wBozhko, AlinaUKR1230
379 wKefalou, Maria-ChrysoulaGRE1227
380 Bekirai, TzoulianoGRE1206
380 Ioannou, PanagiotisGRE1206
382 wLiuri, StellaGRE1171
383 Ioannidis, ThodorisGRE1171
384 wMichailidiou, MagdaliniGRE1164
385 wPapoutsi, TheodoraGRE1143
386 Gerontas, AlexandrosGRE1122
386 Ntaflos, IoannisGRE1122
386 Tzimas, GiorgisGRE1122
389 Ntellas, SotitiosGRE1101
390 Molodtsov, AleksandrBLR1082
391 wStroponiati, ElenaGRE1048
392 Marinos, DimitriosGRE1037
392 Ntagkas, SpyrosGRE1037
392 Gemelas, StergiosGRE1037
392 wPanousou, Angela-MariaGRE1037
396 wKypraiou, MariaGRE1016
396 wBouza, Myrto-EleniGRE1016
398 Porichis, VasileiosGRE931
1 GMPerkonoja, PauliFIN2682 2745
2 GMElkies, NoamISR2663 2685
3 GMSalai, Ladislav jr.SVK2613 2613
4 GMRumyantsev, SergeyRUS2584 2593
5 IMVladimirov, JakovRUS2560 2560
6 IMWidlert, KjellSWE2553 2553
7 Uddgren, AndersSWE2539 2539
8 GMVelimirović, Milan +SRB2519 2570
9 IMVisbeen, Frank +NED2500 2500
10 IMHuber, EricROU2471 2538
11 GMLee, GrahamGBR2440 2470
12 FMLebedev, AlekseyRUS2433 2460
13 FMUkmar, MitjaSLO2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, DanielSUI2423 2423
15 FMSzczep, ZbigniewPOL2420 2442
16 IMOtt, MarkusSUI2363 2390
17 Kovalenko, Vitaly +RUS2351 2459
18 Larin, RudolfRUS2346 2346
19 FMKupper, JosefSUI2337 2429
20 Delander, Adolf +GER2335 2358
21 Ruppin, RaffiISR2334 2341
22 Pernaric, JosipCRO2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, RomanUKR2331 2353
24 Janevski, ZivkoMKD2314 2327
25 Carp, SergeyMDA2302 2302
26 Berlinger, GerdGER2298 2298
27 Abdurahmanovic, FadilBIH2291 2412
28 FMGusev, Boris +RUS2277 2277
29 Cseh, Gabor +HUN2273 2273
30 Le Grand, HenkNED2251 2272
31 Morvay, MiklosHUN2250 2332
32 Zoltan, LaszloHUN2250 2250
33 Cebanov, NikolaiMDA2245 2245
34 Jordan, GunterGER2243 2243
35 Aloni, YoelISR2242 2277
36 Jordan, RaulGER2241 2241
37 Zalitis, RobertsLAT2236 2236
38 Minkin, MichaelRUS2232 2256
39 Beugelsdijk, Ruud +NED2222 2222
40 Reichling, GerdGER2218 2218
41 Praski, SeppoFIN2205 2220
42 Roganović, MilošSRB2202 2202
43 Macleod, Norman +GBR2197 2197
44 Stankovic, HamzaBIH2191 2222
45 Gottstein, ClaudiusGER2188 2248
46 Weemaes, RonnyBEL2188 2222
47 Ettinger, Alex +ISR2188 2188
48 Wassong, PascalFRA2185 2186
49 Wiedenhoff, ClaudeFRA2185 2185
50 Racu, ValeriuMDA2183 2183
51 Rittirsch, ManfredGER2176 2176
52 Melnichenko, Viktor +UKR2174 2250
53 Semenenko, AleksandrUKR2173 2270
54 Moravcik, BohumilSVK2170 2237
55 Zucker, Manfred +GER2169 2169
56 Lendwai, ReinhardAUT2164 2164
57 Kallio, TimoFIN2159 2159
58 Karabanov, AndreyUKR2154 2157
59 Manolescu, Mircea +ROU2151 2225
60 Jeliazkov, KirilBUL2149 2181
61 Molnar, JoszefHUN2147 2202
62 Prcic, MikeBIH2146 2146
63 Le Grand, PietNED2138 2149
64 Poisson, ChristianFRA2138 2138
65 Beuster, MichaelGER2122 2122
66 Gavrilovski, ZoranMKD2116 2158
67 Parzuch, StefanPOL2116 2116
68 Skoba, IvanCZE2110 2110
69 Petković, NikolaSRB2110 2110
70 Murarasu, Ion +ROU2108 2108
71 Zajic, Helmut +AUT2107 2107
72 Labai, ZoltanSVK2105 2105
73 Ugren, LjubomirSLO2095 2163
74 Marandjuk, MikhailUKR2091 2091
75 Petri, PeterBEL2085 2095
76 Oreskovic, MilanCRO2080 2080
77 Zidek, AlexanderAUT2073 2073
78 Heer, Joost deNED2068 2068
79 Kosiorek, MarekPOL2064 2064
80 Lucenti, GiorgioITA2064 2064
81 Terwey, MatthiasGER2061 2061
82 Supp, Walter +GER2059 2059
83 Wieczorek, EdwinPOL2058 2058
84 Horstmann, BerndGER2058 2058
85 Schenkerik, CsabaHUN2058 2083
86 Messing, HrvojeCRO2055 2158
87 Siwik, RafalPOL2047 2048
88 Rosolak, Wladyslaw +POL2042 2075
89 Iwanov, EugeniuszPOL2039 2039
90 Seeck, KlausGER2031 2056
91 Uta, MateiROU2031 2031
92 Ranković, SrđanSRB2028 2048
93 Hernitz, ZvonimirCRO2028 2038
94 Abubekerov, OlegRUS2017 2017
95 Sluzhilov, A.RUS2015 2015
96 Micikevicius, JurasLTU2014 2065
97 Bieganowski, RomanPOL2012 2041
98 Papathanasiou, PanagiotisGRE2012 2012
99 Gordian, JurijUKR2008 2108
100 Khandelwal, AnkushGBR2006 2006
101 Skrzek, JanuszPOL2006 2075
102 Valois, Paul +GBR1999 2185
103 Molnar, ArpadHUN1996 1996
104 Kayser, AmiISR1990 1995
105 De Vos, NilsBEL1989 2084
106 Szymanski, MarcinPOL1982 2024
107 Gurov, ValeryRUS1982 1990
108 Zgerskij, Gennady +RUS1981 1981
109 Milanović, Mihajlo +SRB1980 2124
110 Zhezhurin, BogdanUKR1979 1979
111 wFirescu-Nadejde, Maria +ROU1978 1978
112 Postnikov, AleksandrUKR1978 2115
113 Jelinek, JiriCZE1975 2008
114 Korovins, JegorsLAT1970 1970
115 Damjanovic, MatoCRO1968 2023
116 Simoni, FrancescoITA1968 1968
117 Ilandzis, SpyridonGRE1963 2040
118 Wysocki, MichalPOL1962 2049
119 Clarke, Peter HGBR1959 1959
120 Raican, PaulROU1954 1997
121 Kozhokar, VjacheslavMDA1953 1953
122 Volchek, ViktorBLR1952 2108
123 Vinogradov, AlekseyRUS1951 1955
124 Parrinello, MarioITA1947 1947
125 Ivanov, Albert +MDA1946 2008
126 Vink, WimNED1940 1940
127 Carcan, StephaneBEL1938 1956
128 Jasik, AndrzejPOL1928 2037
129 Palmans, LucBEL1927 2050
130 Rusz, ArpadROU1922 1922
131 Chervonjuk, JurijUKR1921 1954
132 Glisic, DejanCRO1919 1919
133 Pop, AlexandruROU1919 1919
134 Beckers, JurgenBEL1915 1930
135 Odorovic, DusanSLO1912 1912
136 Matsuda, KazuhikoJPN1911 1911
137 Sobrecases, GuyFRA1910 1922
138 Piven, NikolajUKR1910 1924
139 Taylor, StephenGBR1910 1910
140 Starcevic, KresimirCRO1910 1943
141 Przedmojski, RafalPOL1908 1908
142 Pumpinets, EugeniyUKR1908 1908
143 Shilkin, EvgenyRUS1905 1918
144 Namen, Ton vanNED1905 1905
145 Kirzenstein, AdamPOL1899 1899
146 Gluszko, KrzysztofPOL1899 2010
147 Ejlazjan, EduardUKR1898 1898
148 Vandemeulebroucke, MarkBEL1895 1905
149 Tiba, VladyslavUKR1894 1894
150 Snizek, KvetoslavCZE1889 1899
151 Kwiatkowski, AndrzejPOL1887 1962
152 Fediv, AlexanderUKR1887 1887
153 Vandemeulebroucke, IgnaasBEL1884 1968
154 Kiyan, AnatoliyUKR1881 1881
155 wRybak-Murdzia, AgnieszkaPOL1877 1978
156 Montaruli, RobertoITA1868 1880
157 Coward, John RGBR1859 1868
158 Smolen, JanSVK1858 1858
159 Perfilov, ViktorRUS1854 1854
160 Makhatadze, Jemal +GEO1851 1878
161 wJurkiewicz, KatarzynaPOL1850 1858
162 Drazic, GoranCRO1844 1844
163 Markesinis, LefterisGRE1843 1843
164 Jovićević, Vladimir +SRB1842 1848
165 Clarke, Peter CGBR1841 1849
166 Ljubchenko, VladimirUKR1840 1840
167 wBezkorovnaja, MashaUKR1839 1839
168 Rmuš, Anto +SRB1839 1839
169 Lehmann, TadeuszPOL1838 1928
170 Guca, KrzysztofPOL1835 1855
171 Speer, DominikGER1834 1967
172 Kudelka, JanuszPOL1833 1833
173 Presalovic, MarcelSVK1832 1832
174 Foldesi, MarekSVK1831 1839
175 Živković, DejanSRB1827 1827
176 Grevatt, JimGBR1824 1824
177 Chovan, OleksanderUKR1820 1820
178 Besancon, RemyFRA1820 1822
179 Jega, GabrielROU1817 1817
180 Marszalek, MaciejPOL1814 1814
181 wKolbba, AnastasiaUKR1814 1814
182 Nayhebaver, MartinUKR1807 1807
183 Azemard, LouisFRA1805 1805
184 Kovordanin, VolodimirUKR1805 1805
185 wSzewczak, AnnaPOL1805 1805
186 Maia, Jose EduardoBRA1804 1804
187 Nguyen, PiotrPOL1802 1811
188 Korenek, PetrCZE1801 1825
189 Chizhikov, VladislavRUS1798 1850
190 Vlcek, DaliborCZE1793 1801
191 Lantta, TommiFIN1791 1816
192 Gouze, FrancoisFRA1789 1794
193 Pessi, Emil-George +ROU1788 1788
194 Licznerski, LukaszPOL1785 1785
195 Adam, GyorgyHUN1782 1782
196 Bacconi Goncalves, EricBRA1780 1787
197 Vasilenko, AnatolyUKR1776 1776
198 Belov, AleksandrUKR1775 1782
199 Argirakopoulos, ThemistoklisGRE1775 1775
200 Van Espen, EddyBEL1772 1776
201 Sindelar, Miroslav +CZE1772 1772
202 Cassano, RobertoITA1767 1835
203 Novomesky, DanielSVK1765 1765
204 Griva, MykolaUKR1764 1795
205 Berger, HarmNED1763 1777
206 Oosterhout, Ton vanNED1760 1760
207 Dunn, RichardGBR1760 1760
208 Smith, GrahamGBR1760 1775
209 Srol, PavelCZE1759 1772
210 Virtmanis, AndrisLAT1757 1757
211 Perkovic, JosipBIH1753 1994
212 Provalskij, SergeyUKR1750 1750
213 Yurchishin, NikolaiUKR1744 1744
214 Szewczak, AndrzejPOL1743 1743
215 Tritten, PierreFRA1733 1738
216 wZych, KingaPOL1732 1732
217 Stoppel, MariuszPOL1730 1730
218 Olijnyk, NikolaiUKR1730 1730
219 Jovanović, BojanSRB1728 1728
220 Tucakov, Joza +SRB1725 1739
221 Craig, JoeGBR1724 1731
222 Boutchon, GastonBEL1719 1719
223 Gorodiskij, OlegUKR1714 1714
224 Zach, TomasCZE1710 1710
225 Zavacky, PeterSVK1709 1716
226 Buril, PetrCZE1709 1709
227 Crucioli, MarcoITA1701 1701
228 Johnston, IfanGBR1694 1741
229 Bokan, StevanSRB1693 1700
230 Krivanek, VladimirCZE1692 1692
231 Andrusenko, PavelUKR1690 1704
232 wVitova, JanaCZE1689 1700
233 wKopylova, ValeriaUKR1687 1687
234 Kysela, StefanSVK1685 1712
235 Gudelionis, VytautasLTU1679 1724
236 Zlatarov, Vladimir +SRB1679 1679
237 Zujkov, OlegUKR1679 1679
238 Kusmierz, MaciejPOL1678 1678
239 Barej, StanislavSVK1678 1678
240 Armstrong, BillGBR1676 1676
241 wPopović, MladenkaSRB1673 1673
242 wWarakomska, AnnaPOL1671 1671
243 Kanivec, SergeyUKR1670 1670
244 Cushko, VladimirUKR1667 1667
245 Pozdnak, OlegUKR1664 1664
246 Vermeulen, DannyBEL1664 1673
247 Hitin, ZeevISR1657 1657
248 Martinov, ArmandROU1655 1655
249 Kario, BorivojeSRB1652 1692
250 Mikitenko, NikolaiUKR1650 1650
251 wFomina, TatianaEST1648 1648
252 De Hert, RobertBEL1647 1652
253 Baete, GuyBEL1646 1652
254 wBarnard, DianeUSA1645 1645
255 Zajcev, EvgenyBLR1645 1645
256 Skowron, Jaroslaw +POL1645 1645
257 Zadro, BorisCRO1644 1644
258 Verheyden, JonasBEL1639 1639
259 Zujkov, VladimirUKR1636 1643
260 Tropin, VladimirUKR1636 1636
261 Bellini, StefanoITA1634 1673
262 Šoškić, Petar +SRB1629 1629
263 Skobcov, BorisUKR1628 1628
264 Sboukis, KonstantinosGRE1627 1627
265 Kellner, SylvainBEL1627 1627
266 Gromov, ArturRUS1613 1613
267 Majstrenko, VitalyUKR1613 1613
267 Stecenko, BorisUKR1613 1613
269 Semenov, EgorRUS1612 1612
270 Seleznov, GeorgyUKR1612 1612
271 Aunver, IndrekEST1612 1656
272 Glushakov, ViktorRUS1610 1610
273 Kazmierczak, MiloszPOL1608 1608
274 Staessens, GiovanniBEL1603 1605
275 Dubina, AndreyUKR1603 1603
276 De Meyer, DavidBEL1603 1603
277 Medved, DušanSVK1600 1600
277 Mankowski, SebastianPOL1600 1600
277 wKohoutova, MartinaCZE1600 1600
277 Korenek, DavidCZE1600 1600
277 Kosior, ArturPOL1600 1600
277 Kotrotsos, NikodimisGRE1600 1600
277 Nowak, LukaszPOL1600 1600
277 Litner, IgorPOL1600 1600
277 Kurek, MaciejPOL1600 1600
277 Kruzinski, LukaszPOL1600 1600
277 Yeremenko, GeorgyUKR1600 1600
277 Chrushchov, AlekseyUKR1600 1600
277 Gulbay, Omar DenizTUR1600 1600
277 Sulc, JanCZE1600 1600
277 Szymanski, KarolPOL1600 1600
277 Van Hentenryck, AlainBEL1600 1600
277 Stankevich, ValeryUKR1600 1600
277 wGluszko, MonikaPOL1600 1600
277 Kanarkiewicz, MichalPOL1600 1600
277 wHerman, MonikaPOL1600 1600
277 Fudala, DominikPOL1600 1600
277 Witdoeck, LucBEL1600 1600
277 Kalugin, Y.RUS1600 1600
277 wSzymanska, IlonaPOL1600 1600
301 Coenen, TomBEL1595 1600
302 Starcevic, DubravkoCRO1572 1624
303 Zalewski, DanielPOL1561 1600
Rating: 720 | Half-rating: 398 | Non-active solvers: 303

Comments are closed.