10th ISC – 2nd category, Results


10th International Solving Contest (ISC) – 2nd category
26th January, 2014
Results

Rank Solver From Cat. Title Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Points Time
1 Jeyhun Huseynzada AZE jun 1597 h 5.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 5.00 32.00 195
2 Arie Kozer ISR sen 5.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 0.0 5.0
-
5.00 27.00 185
3 Chris Maes BEL 5.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 2.0 5.00 27.00 240
4 Buse Vatansever TUR jun w 5.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 5.0 5.0
-
2.50 24.00 228
5 Rephael Eliav ISR sen 5.0 5.0
-
5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.75 23.75 240
6 Yves Regniers BEL 1683 h 5.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 4.0 2.50 23.50 240
7 Dieter Stremmer GER sen 5.0 5.0 2.0
-
0.0 5.0 5.0 1.25 23.25 240
8 Ivan Mucha UKR 5.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 2.50 22.50 239
9 Eero Wilen FIN sen 5.0 5.0 2.0
-
5.0 5.0
-
-
22.00 240
10 Dusan Medved SVK 1600 5.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.75 20.75 225
11 Cengiz Şengül TUR 5.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.50 20.50 231
12-13 David Stern ISR sen 5.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.00 20.00 240
12-13 Rens ter Veen NED sen 5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0
-
20.00 240
14 Vid Dobrovoljc SLO jun 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 3.75 19.75 185
15 Paweł Kozłowski POL 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 19.75 233
16 Georgy Oblyashevski UKR sen
-
5.0 1.0 5.0
-
5.0
-
3.75 19.75 240
17 Berk Vatansever TUR jun 5.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.50 19.50 229
18 Mihajlo Branković SRB jun 5.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.00 19.00 214
19 Israel Han ISR sen 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0
-
3.75 18.75 230
20 Ramil Mustafayev AZE jun 1673 h 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 3.75 18.75 239
21 Danilo Branković SRB jun 5.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.50 17.50 202
22-23 Levan Ananiashvili GEO 5.0 5.0 5.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
2.50 17.50 240
22-23 Tjerk Tinga NED 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 2.50 17.50 240
24 Ilija Serafimović SRB jun 5.0 5.0
-
3.0 0.0 0.0
-
3.75 16.75 240
25 Vusala Guliyeva AZE jun w 5.0 0.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.50 16.50 228
26 Paweł Korolewicz POL jun 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 1.25 16.25 135
27 David Maayan ISR sen 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
-
5.00 15.00 223
28 Francisco Hornas ESP sen 5.0
-
-
-
5.0 5.0
-
-
15.00 225
29 Arkadiusz Słomski POL 1600 5.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 14.50 235
30 Egor Yakovlev RUS jun 5.0 5.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 2.0
-
14.00 88
31 Alexandra Maltsevskaya RUS jun w 5.0 0.0 1.0
-
5.0 0.0 3.0
-
14.00 90
32 Victor Snaith GBR sen 1600 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.00 14.00 208
33 Jan Verachtert BEL sen 5.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.50 13.50 240
34 Ahmet Efekan Alaz TUR jun 5.0 5.0 2.0 0.0
-
-
-
1.25 13.25 232
35 Egor Semenov RUS jun 1612 5.0 5.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 2.0
-
13.00 88
36 Maryan Kerhuel FRA sen 5.0 5.0 0.0 3.0
-
-
-
-
13.00 240
37 Ladislav Balazs SVK jun 0.0 0.0 4.0 1.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 1.25 12.75 240
38 Tomer Chiba ISR 0.0 5.0
-
5.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.50 12.50 173
39 Miroslav Nagl HRV 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.25 12.25 240
40 Semen Dorokhin RUS jun 5.0 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 2.0
-
12.00 88
41 Yaroslav Malykhin RUS jun 1335 h 0.0 5.0 2.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0
-
12.00 90
42 Darijan Mišak HRV sen 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
-
12.00 224
43 Jakub Madajczak POL jun 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 11.25 110
44 Dror Lubin ISR 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.75 10.75 233
45 Azer Abbasov AZE jun 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.75 10.75 236
46 Pavel Rubchenko RUS jun 5.0 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
10.00 81
47 Roman Dub RUS jun 5.0 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
10.00 88
48 Vasilisa Kuznetsova RUS jun w 5.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0
-
10.00 90
49 Yves Tallec FRA sen 5.0 0.0
-
0.0
-
5.0
-
-
10.00 221
50 Derin Türkoğlu TUR 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
-
10.00 236
51-52 Mihajlo Smiljanić SRB jun 5.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 10.00 240
51-52 Piet Staal NED sen 5.0 0.0
-
-
-
5.0
-
-
10.00 240
53 Alpaslan Cenikli TUR jun 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 9.50 207
54 Atakan Çöl TUR jun 0.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 9.50 212
55 Delia Monica Duca ROU w 1656 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 9.50 225
56 Geoffrey D. Brown GBR 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 9.50 240
57 Arda Akbulak TUR jun 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.75 8.75 192
58 Zaur Bayramov AZE jun 1521 h 5.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
3.75 8.75 193
59 Maarten de Wit NED 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 8.50 218
60 Utkan Alp Uysal TUR jun 0.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0 2.50 8.50 220
61-63 Konstanty Gołda POL jun 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
-
2.50 8.50 240
61-63 Željko Pavlović HRV 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.50 8.50 240
61-63 Meinhard Sobel GER sen
-
0.0 1.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 8.50 240
64 Deniz Özen TUR jun 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
1.25 8.25 174
65 Deniz Erdoğan TUR 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 8.25 202
66 Laman Huseynova AZE jun w 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.25 8.25 225
67 Hulki Nalbantoğlu TUR 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 8.25 240
68 Alina Chulevich RUS jun w 5.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 3.0
-
8.00 76
69 Elvina Esenzharova RUS jun w 5.0 0.0 3.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
8.00 86
70 Sergey Filin RUS jun 5.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 2.0
-
8.00 90
71 Jabrayil Huseynli AZE jun 0.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 2.0 3.75 7.75 240
72 Can Hasan Arap TUR jun 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 7.50 221
73 Nazım Çokişler TUR 5.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
2.50 7.50 238
74 Ersen Zekeriyaoğlu TUR 5.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 7.50 240
75 Boro Jelić HRV 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 7.25 240
76 Aleksandr Chizho RUS jun 0.0 5.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
7.00 72
77 Danila Pavlov RUS jun 5.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
7.00 87
78 Ksenia Belova RUS jun w 5.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 1.0
-
7.00 89
79-80 Samat Kulkaev RUS jun 5.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 1.0
-
7.00 90
79-80 Vladimir Tyan RUS jun 5.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
7.00 90
81 Murad Ibrahimli AZE jun 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
7.00 203
82 Laman Hajiyeva AZE jun w 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
7.00 216
83 Gülsüm Eytemiş TUR jun w 0.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 7.00 238
84 Maksim Soldatenko RUS jun 5.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
6.00 90
85 Fuad Ibrahimli AZE jun 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
-
6.00 185
86 Ivan Glasnović HRV sen 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 6.00 225
87 Mikhail Kuzmin RUS jun 5.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 90
88 Barış Şener TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 169
89 Kaan Pide TUR jun 0.0 5.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 171
90 Başar Özdener TUR jun 0.0 5.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
5.00 181
91 Cenk Başbülbül TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 205
92 Adrian Someseanu ROU jun 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 213
93 Murat Aydın TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 5.00 222
94 Rufat Amraliyev AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 5.0 0.0
-
5.00 235
95-96 Miloš Bulat HRV 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 5.0 0.0 0.00 5.00 237
95-96 Rabbin Ismayilzada AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0
-
5.00 237
97 Dan Shani ISR 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
5.00 239
98 Łukasz Drozd POL 5.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
5.00 240
99 Uygar Ulaş TUR jun 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.50 4.50 194
100 Utku Deniz Demir TUR jun
-
0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 4.50 206
101 Shola Mammadova AZE jun w 0.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
2.50 4.50 224
102 Utkucan Çimen TUR jun 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 4.50 234
103 Egecan Olca TUR jun
-
0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 4.50 240
104 Stergios Gekas GRE 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 3.50 240
105 Emre Emin Dedebaş TUR jun 0.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 3.25 216
106 Gürkan Aslan TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 228
107 Merve Karagül TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 238
108 İlkin Mikayilov TUR 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 239
109-112 Görkem Altuntaş TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 240
109-112 Umut Bağcı TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 240
109-112 Iulia Saru ROU w 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 240
109-112 Erdem Yeşildağ TUR
-
0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.50 240
113 Ioana-Cristina Cretan ROU w 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 2.25 195
114 Sejma Čičak BIH jun w 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 2.25 218
115 Gafar Badalov AZE jun 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 2.25 240
116 Kadir Akın TUR jun 0.0 0.0 2.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.00 181
117 Engin Deniz Alev TUR 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.00 208
118 Sabina Rzali AZE jun w 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
2.00 220
119 Ellen Cristine Giese BRA w 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
-
2.00 233
120 Berkay Turan TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 160
121 Constantin Cocolea ROU jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 186
122 Seher Buran TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 194
123 Radu-Sorin Bigiu ROU jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 197
124 Cem Demir Yongun TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
0.0
-
0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 216
125 Abuseddin Mollayev AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 225
126 Gökhan Erdem TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 228
127 Zhale Karimli AZE jun w 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.25 1.25 230
128 Ilya Vikulin RUS jun 0.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
1.00 82
129-130 Nikolay Kovshar RUS jun 0.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
1.00 87
129-130 Viktoria Vikulina RUS jun w 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 1.0
-
1.00 87
131 Aleksandr Kalmykov RUS jun 0.0 0.0 1.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
1.00 88
132 Yury Grachev RUS jun
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
1.0
-
1.00 90
133 Sergey Yagodkin RUS 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
-
-
-
-
1.00 185
134 Bilal Can Kömürcü TUR jun 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 219
135-136 Rahim Aliyev AZE jun
-
0.0 1.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
1.00 240
135-136 Ravid Karimli AZE jun 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
1.00 240
137-143 Vladimir Dobrynin RUS jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 90
137-143 Ivan Goncharov RUS jun
-
0.0
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
0.00 90
137-143 Tatyana Larina RUS jun 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 90
137-143 Anna Maltsevskaya RUS jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 90
137-143 Nikolay Maltsevsky RUS jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 90
137-143 Evgeny Sokolov-Dobrev RUS jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 90
137-143 Konstantin Vihlyantsev RUS jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 90
144-198 Fuad Aliyev AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Defne Ağzıkara TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Yunus Emre Çelik TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Eda Çelik TUR jun w
-
0.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Meryem Özkara TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Hanifi Özkaya TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Halil Eren Ünlü TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
-
-
0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 David Balogh ROU jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Ceren Beyhan TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Ioana-Bianca Bigiu ROU jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Barış Efe Bilişik TUR jun
-
-
-
-
0.0
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Zeynep Bilmez TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Sena Bilmez TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Yiğit Birgi TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Gökaycan Bulut TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Uğurcan Bulut TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Yağız Dal TUR jun 0.0
-
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Dumitru-Constantin Dringa ROU jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Nehir Ersöz TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Nilay Ersoy TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Mustafa Ertekin TUR jun 0.0
-
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Aleyna Eğilmez TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
0.0
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Kanan Gasimov AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Hazarcan Gökçe TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Hilal Gökşen TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Yaman Efe Gümüş TUR jun
-
0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 İsmail Güngördü TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Javidan Gurbanzada AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Sibel Hacı TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Emil-Iulian Holovaci ROU jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Andreea-Anastasia Horeica ROU jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Dimitra Kapnia GRE w 1461 h 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Sinan Karaali TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Ekrem Karaduman TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Şevval Kat TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Yılmaz Toprak Kaya TUR jun 0.0 0.0
-
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Beren Kütük TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Melek Muştu TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Amiel Oren ISR sen 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Adam Panuciak POL 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Hüseyin Can Poyraz TUR jun
-
-
-
-
0.0
-
-
0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Robert-Valentin Stinghe ROU jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Onur Türk TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Semih Türksever TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Maria Toader ROU jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Yaşar Kaan Uzungönül TUR jun 0.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Nisan Vardar TUR jun w 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Alexandru-Bogdan Visoescu ROU jun 0.0 0.0
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Ayberk Nail Yavaş TUR jun 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Sinemnur Yeşilbalkan TUR jun w 0.0 0.0
-
-
0.0 0.0
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Sinan Yeşilbalkan TUR jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Emirhan Yokuş TUR jun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.00 240
144-198 Farhad Yusifli AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240
144-198 Tunjay Yusifli AZE jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 240
144-198 Muhamed Čičak BIH jun 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
-
0.00 240

Comments are closed.