Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2020

Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2020


Calculated tournaments:

Open Solving Tournament Tula 2020 41st Lithuanian Championship 2020
4th Russian Women Chess Solving Cup 2020 Open Solving Championship Tver Region 2020
28th Czech Chess Solving Championship 2020 Open of Russian Solving Championship 2020
28th Chess Solving Championship of Slovakia 2020 28th Championship of Russia 2020


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Pos.change Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2661 2860
4 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2630 2774
5 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2625 2752
6 +1 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2604 2717
7 +1 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 -2 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2582 -23.12 2627
9 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2580 2703
10 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2570 2671
11 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2558 2698
12 IM j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2555 +1.11 2557
13 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2548 2642
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 2643
15 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
16 +1 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2516 +3.83 2542
17 -1 GM Zude, Arno GER 2514 2727
18 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2510 2708
19 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2509 2606
20 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2499 2669
21 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2497 +0.12 2624
22 +8 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2492 +35.57 2631
23 -1 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2491 2636
24 -1 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2488 2582
25 -1 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2477 2640
26 -1 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2476 2697
27 -1 GM Górski, Piotr POL 2471 2561
28 -1 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
29 -1 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2466 2511
30 +1 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2463 +8.88 2509
31 -2 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2459 2459
32 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2453 2498
33 +1 GM s Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2448 2687
34 -1 FM j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2447 -4.70 2454
35 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2445 2609
36 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
37 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2430 2545
38 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 2433
39 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2428 2490
40 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2422 2438
41 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2422 2647
42 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2420 2446
43 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2419 2466
44 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
45 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2413 2479
46 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2411 2434
47 +7 j Hasanov, Ural RUS 2406 +26.98 2406
48 -1 Teichman, Uri ISR 2404 2407
49 -1 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2400 2563
50 -1 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
51 +11 Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2390 +36.80 2390
52 -2 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
53 -2 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2388 2533
54 -1 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2372 -8.18 2380
55 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2370 2522
56 +1 Richter, Frank GER 2367 2367
57 +1 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2364 2466
58 +1 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
59 +1 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2362 2539
60 -4 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2359 -7.79 2440
61 -9 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2357 -29.32 2669
62 -1 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2353 2546
63 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
64 FM s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2347 2353
65 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2347 2460
66 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2347 2502
67 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2347 2557
68 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2343 2552
69 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
70 s Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2335 2335
71 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2332 2460
72 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 2388
74 +1 Hodge, David GBR 2323 2323
75 +1 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2321 2457
76 +1 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2321 2446
77 +1 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
78 +1 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2319 2363
79 +1 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
80 +1 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
81 +2 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2316 2320
82 -8 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2316 -9.49 2325
83 +1 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
84 +1 IM Crișan, Vlaicu ROU 2311 2549
85 +3 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2307 +0.49 2471
86 +1 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2306 2679
87 +2 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2305 2359
88 +2 Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2305 2321
89 -7 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2304 -12.72 2485
90 +1 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
91 +3 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2293 +8.49 2416
92 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2292 2300
93 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
94 -8 FM s Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2282 -26.42 2486
95 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2276 2410
96 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2275 2359
97 Ooms, Andy BEL 2271 2320
98 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2268 2397
99 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2266 2401
100 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2264 2481
101 +14 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2264 +26.63 2277
102 -1 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 -1 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
104 -1 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2260 2383
105 -1 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2258 2412
106 -1 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
107 -1 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
108 -1 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
109 -1 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2255 2279
110 -1 Borst, Dirk NED 2254 2349
111 -1 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2250 2288
112 -1 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
113 -1 s Ott, Roland SUI 2243 2297
114 -1 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
115 -1 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2238 2462
116 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2233 2466
117 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2233 2284
118 +11 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2232 +23.52 2453
119 -1 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2231 2318
120 -1 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2230 2355
121 -1 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2223 2415
122 -1 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 2256
123 -1 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
124 -1 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
125 -1 j Baum, Jonasz POL 2220 2225
126 -1 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
127 -1 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2212 2406
128 -1 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2211 2356
129 -1 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2210 2372
130 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2208 2290
131 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2208 2308
132 Rein, Andreas GER 2206 2324
133 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2204 2295
134 Burg, Twan NED 2204 2215
135 Todorović, Goran SRB 2200 2230
136 s Watson, Ian GBR 2198 2307
137 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
138 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2194 2423
139 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2192 2534
140 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
141 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
142 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
143 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2188 2268
144 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2188 2396
145 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
146 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2188 -56.39 2468
147 +17 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2187 +39.18 2212
148 -2 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2187 2353
149 -2 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2180 2273
150 -2 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 2175
151 -2 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2172 -0.45 2233
152 -2 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2171 2546
153 -2 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2168 +0.06 2168
154 -2 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2167 2186
155 -2 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
156 -2 Czeremin, Claus GER 2162 2327
157 -2 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2162 2213
158 -2 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
159 -2 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
160 -2 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
161 -2 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2298
162 -2 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
163 -2 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
164 -2 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
165 -2 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
166 -1 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
167 -1 w Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
168 -1 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2142 +0.82 2301
169 -1 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2141 2205
170 -1 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2141 2141
171 +31 j Chervonenkis, Boris RUS 2138 +49.27 2138
172 -2 Petr, Martin CZE 2137 2156
173 +13 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2137 +25.11 2137
174 -3 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
175 -3 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2128 2231
176 -3 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
177 -3 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
178 -3 Gemmell, John GBR 2124 2158
179 -3 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
180 -3 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 2142
181 -3 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2120 2202
182 -3 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
183 -3 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2117 2126
184 -3 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
185 -3 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2116 2292
186 -3 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
187 -3 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2114 2221
188 -3 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2112 2112
189 -2 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
190 -2 Body, Giles GBR 2107 2107
191 -2 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
192 -2 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2106 2110
193 -2 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2103 2103
194 -2 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2103 2108
195 -1 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 2109
196 -1 Linß, Torsten GER 2099 2099
197 -1 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2097 2306
198 -1 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 2203
199 -1 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
200 -1 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2093 2093
201 -1 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2093 2096
202 -1 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
203 -10 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2087 -14.49 2190
204 -1 Denkovski, Ivan SRB 2085 2111
205 -1 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2084 2227
206 -1 Beuster, Michael GER 2082 2122
207 -1 Walther, Thomas GER 2080 2173
208 -1 Quah, James SIN 2080 2118
209 -1 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
210 -1 j Vignesh, B. IND 2074 2074
211 -1 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2073 2428
212 -1 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
213 -1 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2070 2155
214 -1 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2069 2204
215 -1 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2068 2337
216 -1 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2066 2128
217 -1 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
218 -1 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
219 -1 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2060 2120
220 -1 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2060 2080
221 -1 Reinhold, Frank GER 2058 2064
222 -1 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
223 -1 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2054 2258
224 -1 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2052 2060
225 -1 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2048 2048
226 -1 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 2047 2047
227 -1 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
228 -1 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2045 2068
229 -1 FM s Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2041 2439
230 -1 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2041 2041
231 -1 Versmissen, Koen NED 2040 2200
232 -1 s Simić, Milan SRB 2040 2147
233 -1 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2039 2039
234 +12 Svrček, Milan SVK 2039 +19.28 2254
235 -2 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2035 2395
236 -2 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
237 -2 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
238 -2 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2033 2052
239 -2 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
240 -2 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2030 2292
241 -2 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2027 2027
242 -2 s Petras, Milan CZE 2025 -0.19 2091
243 -2 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
244 -2 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2022 2047
245 -2 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
246 -2 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
247 -2 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
248 -1 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
249 -1 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
250 -1 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2017 2038
251 -1 s Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2017 2366
252 -1 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2017 2163
253 -1 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 2012 2012
254 -1 Raghuraman, S IND 2006 2006
255 -1 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
256 -1 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
257 -1 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 2019
258 -1 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
259 -1 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
260 -1 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
261 -1 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2003 2194
262 -1 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
263 -1 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
264 -1 Luch, Michal POL 2001 2039
265 -1 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
266 -1 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
267 -1 s Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 1997 2056
268 -1 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
269 -1 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
270 -1 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 2047
271 +15 j Bunin, Serafim RUS 1990 +19.47 1990
272 -2 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1990 2258
273 -2 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
274 -2 Beije, Johan NED 1988 2031
275 -2 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
276 -2 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
277 -2 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
278 -2 s Havran, Jozef SVK 1983 2040
279 -2 j Hüseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1980 1980
280 -2 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
281 -2 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1978 1978
282 -2 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1978 2054
283 -2 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
284 -2 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1975 1999
285 +20 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1974 +20.04 1986
286 -3 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1973 2121
287 -3 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1973 1978
288 -3 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 1977
289 -2 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
290 -2 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 1970 1970
291 -2 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
292 -2 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 2005
293 -2 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
294 -2 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1968 1970
295 -2 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1966 1966
296 -2 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
297 -2 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1963 2340
298 -2 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
299 -2 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
300 +34 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1959 +32.67 2037
301 -3 s Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
302 -3 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
303 -3 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
304 -3 s Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1956 1992
305 -3 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 1956
306 -3 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
307 -3 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
308 -2 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
309 -2 s Babić, Milomir SRB 1951 1975
310 -2 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1950 1950
311 -2 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
312 -1 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 1946
313 -1 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1946 1946
314 -1 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1943 2061
315 -1 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1942 1942
316 -1 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
317 -1 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
318 -1 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
319 -1 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1939 1944
320 -1 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1939 1988
321 -1 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1938 1938
322 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1936 2123
323 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
324 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
325 +1 Mari Arul, S IND 1932 1949
326 +1 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
327 +1 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1931 1957
328 +1 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
329 +1 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1930 1976
330 +1 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1930 1930
331 +1 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1929 1936
332 +1 Frostick, Clive GBR 1929 1929
333 -23 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1928 -18.08 1986
334 +1 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1926 2235
335 +1 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1924 2007
336 +1 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
337 +1 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
338 +1 Schnabel, Michael GER 1923 1923
339 +1 Trommler, Sven GER 1923 1923
340 +1 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1921 1998
341 +1 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1920 2026
342 +1 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1919 1948
343 +1 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1918 1956
344 +1 Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
345 +1 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
346 +1 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1916 1930
347 +1 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1914 1914
348 +1 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1914 1918
349 +1 Ross, Oded ISR 1913 1913
350 +1 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 1944
350 +1 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
352 +1 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1912 2055
353 +1 Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
354 j Zhugin, Nikolay RUS 1908 1908
355 wj Kuznetsova, Marina RUS 1908 1908
356 -31 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 1908 -24.01 1932
357 -2 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 1956
358 -2 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 1904
359 -2 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
360 -2 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
361 -2 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1901 1907
362 -2 s Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1900 1900
363 -2 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
364 -2 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
365 -2 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1898 2067
366 -2 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1898 1898
367 -2 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1898 2005
368 -2 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1898 1903
369 -2 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
370 -2 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
371 -2 s Jahn, Dietmar GER 1895 1895
372 -2 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1894 1960
373 -2 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1893 +0.48 1983
374 -2 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1893 1968
375 -2 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1892 1892
376 -2 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
377 -2 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
378 -2 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1891 1962
379 -2 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1887 2082
380 -2 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
381 -2 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1884 1899
382 -2 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
383 -2 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
384 -2 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1876 1876
385 -2 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1873 1878
386 -2 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
387 -2 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
388 -2 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 1867
389 -1 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1866 1976
390 -1 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1865 1942
391 -1 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
392 -1 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
393 -1 s Whisstock, David GBR 1863 1869
394 -1 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
395 -1 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
396 -1 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 1882
397 -1 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 1857
398 -11 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1856 -10.57 1875
399 -2 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
400 -2 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1854 1947
401 -2 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
402 -2 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1853 1906
403 -2 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1851 1866
404 -2 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1851 1979
405 -2 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
406 -2 Smirnov, Alexander RUS 1850 1850
407 -2 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1849 1855
408 -2 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
409 -2 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1849 1849
410 -2 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1848 1848
411 -90 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1847 -90.49 1954
412 -3 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
413 -3 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1846 1846
414 -3 s Sitnikov, Sergey RUS 1844 1844
415 -3 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
416 -3 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1842 1858
417 -3 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1841 1841
418 -3 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
419 -3 w Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1839 1870
420 -3 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
421 -3 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1838 1896
422 -3 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
423 -3 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1833 1847
424 -3 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1829 1829
425 -3 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1829 1830
426 -3 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
427 -3 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1823 1864
428 -3 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1822 1852
429 -3 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1821
430 -3 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1820 1829
431 -3 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1818 1818
432 -3 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 1822
433 -3 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
434 -3 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1818
435 -3 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
436 -3 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1814 1830
437 -3 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1813 1846
438 -3 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1811 1811
439 -3 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
440 -3 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1809 1809
441 -3 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
442 -3 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
443 +50 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1805 +39.61 1805
444 -4 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1803 1807
445 -4 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
446 -4 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
447 -4 j Shalymov, Oleksandr UKR 1801 1801
448 -4 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
449 -4 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
450 -4 s Heijden, Harold van der NED 1799 1818
451 -4 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
452 -3 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1798 1843
453 -3 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
454 -3 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
455 -3 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
456 -3 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 1795
457 -3 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 1798
458 -3 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
459 -3 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1794 1813
460 -3 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
461 -3 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1793 1825
462 -3 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
463 -3 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
464 -3 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1790 1790
465 -3 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1789 1789
466 -18 s Burda, Josef CZE 1789 -9.06 1968
467 -4 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
468 -4 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
469 -4 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1789 1789
470 -3 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 1787
471 -3 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1787 1798
472 -3 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
473 -3 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1786 1880
474 -3 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1786 1821
475 -9 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1785 -3.90 1788
476 -4 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1784 1784
477 -4 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
478 -4 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1784 1901
479 -4 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
480 -4 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
481 -4 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1780 1827
482 -4 Inchy, Erez ISR 1778 1791
483 -4 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
484 -4 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
485 -4 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1776 1776
486 -4 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
487 -4 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1775 1789
488 -4 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
489 -4 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1774 1774
490 -4 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
491 -4 s Turner, Neal FIN 1772 1795
492 -4 Geru, Victor MDA 1771 1829
493 -4 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
494 -4 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1769 1811
495 -4 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
496 -4 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
497 -3 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
498 -3 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
499 +19 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1761 +25.34 1761
500 -4 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
501 -4 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
502 -4 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1754 1770
503 -4 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1754 1754
504 -4 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
505 -4 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1751 1761
506 -3 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 1801
507 -3 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1748 1748
508 -3 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1747 1793
509 j Ushakov, Nikita RUS 1746 1746
510 -8 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1746 -4.72 1952
511 +24 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1746 +30.45 1746
512 -6 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1745 1746
513 -6 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
514 -6 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
515 -6 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1743 1766
516 -6 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1741 1741
517 -6 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
518 -6 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1740 1740
519 -6 j Zavialov, Nikita A. RUS 1739 1739
520 -6 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
521 -6 s Branković, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
522 -6 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
523 -6 j Novikov, Denis Max RUS 1736 1736
524 -5 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1736 1747
525 -4 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
526 -4 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1733 1733
527 -4 Vihtola, Ismo FIN 1731 1731
528 -4 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
529 -4 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1730 1752
530 -10 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1729 -5.51 1860
531 -5 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
532 -5 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1726 1882
533 -5 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1725 1725
534 -5 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1724 1724
535 -5 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
536 -5 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1722 1892
537 -5 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
538 -5 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
539 -5 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1716 1716
540 -4 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
541 -4 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1714 1718
542 -4 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
543 -4 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1713 1730
544 -4 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
545 -4 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
546 -4 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1711 1712
547 -4 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1710 1731
548 -4 s Šušulić, Živan SRB 1710 1710
549 -4 Shalymov, Valerii UKR 1710 1710
550 -3 w Leib, Britta GER 1706 1712
551 -3 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1704 1704
552 -6 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1704 -2.80 1706
553 -4 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1703 1715
554 -4 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
555 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1702 +9.50 1702
556 -5 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1701 1733
557 -5 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
558 -5 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
559 -5 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
560 -5 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1698 1698
561 -5 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
562 -5 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
563 +7 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1693 +7.80 1741
564 -6 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
565 -6 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
566 -6 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
567 -6 Strasman, Nery ISR 1691 1691
568 -6 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1690 1725
569 -6 s Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
570 -6 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
571 -6 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1688 1692
572 -6 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 1688
573 -6 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1687 1687
574 -6 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1686 1706
575 -6 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
576 -5 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
577 -5 j Testeshnikov, Nikita UKR 1684 1684
578 -5 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1683 1683
579 -5 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
580 -5 s Stevenson, David GBR 1682 1682
581 -5 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1682 1693
582 -5 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
583 -5 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1682 1682
584 -4 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1681 1682
585 -4 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
586 -4 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
587 -4 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1679 1699
588 -9 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1679 -2.15 1702
589 -5 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
590 -5 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1678 1678
591 -4 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
592 -4 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1675 1681
593 -4 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1675 1695
594 -4 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 1674
595 -4 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
596 -4 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1673 1673
597 -11 Zolotov, Bogdan RUS 1673 -2.76 1685
598 -5 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1673 1673
599 -5 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
600 -5 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1671 1671
601 -5 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
602 -5 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1670 1670
603 -5 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1670 1671
604 -5 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1670 1684
605 -5 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
606 -5 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1665 1665
607 -5 Epstein, Paul GBR 1665 1665
608 -5 s Cook, Brian GBR 1664 1685
609 -5 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
610 -5 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1663 1689
611 -5 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 1662
612 -5 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
613 -5 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1662 1692
614 -5 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1661 1661
615 -5 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
616 -5 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1659 1659
617 -5 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
618 -5 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1658 1660
619 -5 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1657
620 -5 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
621 -5 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
622 -5 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1653 1664
623 -5 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
624 -5 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
625 -5 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1650 1650
626 -5 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1649 1664
627 -5 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
628 -5 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
629 -4 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1644 1655
630 -6 Proshunin, Genadiy RUS 1641 -6.43 1648
631 -5 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
632 -5 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 1638
633 -5 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
634 -5 j Orlov, Potap RUS 1636 1636
635 -5 wj Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1635 1643
636 -5 s Krasnov, Yury A. RUS 1635 1635
637 -5 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1635 1650
638 -5 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
639 -5 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1634 1644
640 -5 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1633 1635
641 -5 j Pozdnyakov, Nikita Dm RUS 1633 1633
642 -5 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
643 -5 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
644 -5 j Khairov, Timur RUS 1630 1630
645 -5 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 1629
646 -5 s Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1629 1676
647 -5 j Burenkovs, Artjoms LAT 1628 1628
648 -5 j Ekimov, Pavel RUS 1628 1628
649 -5 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1627 1627
650 -5 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
651 -5 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
652 -5 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
653 -5 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1624 1630
654 -5 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
655 -5 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1623 1626
656 -5 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
657 -5 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1622 1623
658 -5 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
659 -5 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1621 1621
660 -5 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1621 1621
661 -5 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1620 1627
662 -5 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1620 1626
663 -5 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
664 -5 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 1645
665 -5 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
666 -5 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1617 1644
667 -5 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
668 -5 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 1622
669 -5 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
670 j Kozhnev, Sergey RUS 1614 1614
671 -6 Jones, Mark GBR 1613 1613
672 -6 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1612 1625
673 -6 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
674 -6 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
675 -6 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 1610
676 -6 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1609 1609
677 -5 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
678 -5 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
679 -5 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
680 -4 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1607 +1.05 1607
681 -6 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1606 1606
682 -5 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 1606
683 -5 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
684 -5 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
685 -5 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
686 -5 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 1607
687 -5 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
688 -5 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
689 -5 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
690 -19 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1603 -5.35 1611
691 -6 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
692 -6 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1603 1630
693 -6 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
694 -6 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
695 -6 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1603 1603
696 -6 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1602 1602
697 -6 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
698 -6 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
699 -6 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
700 -6 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
701 -3 Kainov, Aleksey RUS 1601 +1.01 1601
702 -7 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
703 -7 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1601 1601
704 -7 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
705 -7 j Volosov, Gordey RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 s Viktorov, Alexandr G RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Vijups, Dans LAT 1600 1600
705 -7 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
705 -7 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
705 -7 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Sotnikova, Tatiana RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Skorev, Daniil RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Skvortsova, Anna Ig RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Scheglov, Gleb RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
705 -7 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Pozdnyakov, Egor Dm RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Pozdnyakov, Dmitry RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 1600 1600
705 wj Mikhailina, Olga RUS 1600 1600
705 wj Mikhailina, Elena RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Mashkov, Viacheslav RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Mamlin, Lev RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1600 1600
705 -7 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Kuryanov, Timofey RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Kuzmin, Arsenij RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Kondrashev, Kirill RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
705 -7 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
705 -7 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
705 -7 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Hetman, Mykyta UKR 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Gorokhovtseva, Irina RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Gagarinskiy, Artem RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
705 -7 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Chervonenkis, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
705 -7 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1600 1600
705 -7 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1600 1600
705 -7 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
705 -7 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1600 1600
705 wj Ablepova, Darya RUS 1600 1600
795 -4 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 1600
796 -4 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
797 -4 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
798 -4 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
799 -4 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
800 -4 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 1600
801 -4 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 1600
802 -4 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
803 -4 s Carter, David GBR 1596 1600
804 -4 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
804 -4 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
806 -10 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1594 -6.06 1600
807 -5 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1594 1603
808 -11 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1594 -6.19 1600
809 -6 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
810 -6 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
811 -6 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1593 1600
812 -6 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
813 -6 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
814 -6 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1591 1600
815 -6 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
816 -6 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
817 -6 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1591 1603
818 -12 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1590 -9.69 1600
819 -7 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
820 -7 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
821 -7 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
822 -7 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
823 -7 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
824 -12 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1589 -11.20 1600
825 -8 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
826 -8 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
827 -8 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
828 -8 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1588 1617
829 -8 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
830 -8 j Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1587 1600
831 -8 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
832 -7 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 1600
833 -6 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
834 -6 wj Avilova, Diana RUS 1585 1600
835 -6 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 1600
836 -6 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
837 -6 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
838 -6 Šulc, Jan CZE 1585 1600
839 -6 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
840 -6 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
841 -6 Namazov, Malik AZE 1583 1600
842 -6 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
843 -5 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1582 1600
844 -5 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
845 -19 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1579 -7.08 1600
846 -6 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1578 1627
847 -6 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 1600
848 -24 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1577 -10.13 1600
849 -7 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1576 1600
850 -7 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 1600
851 -7 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
852 -7 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
853 -15 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 1575 -25.19 1600
854 -8 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1573 1600
855 -8 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1572 1600
856 -8 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
857 -8 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
858 -8 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
859 -8 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
860 -23 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1568 -14.81 1600
861 -9 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
862 -8 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
863 -8 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
864 -8 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
865 -8 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 1600
866 -13 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1550 -15.67 1600
867 -9 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1544 -14.68 1600
868 -9 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1528 -4.90 1744
869 -9 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1519 +11.20 1600
1 Kriuchkov, Aleksander SLO 2379
2 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
3 j Hand, Freddie GBR 2211
4 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
5 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
6 Wege, Jochen GER 2167
7 Tran Thanh, Tu VIE 2157
8 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
9 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
10 Guseinov, Gadir AZE 2132
11 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
12 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
13 j Tyurin, Artem RUS 2106
14 j Zhafyarov, Adel RUS 2101
15 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
16 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
17 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
18 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
19 Hoffmann, Hendrik GER 2043
19 Amin, Bassem EGY 2043
21 w Semenova, Svetlana RUS 2043
22 -1 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
23 -1 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
24 -1 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
25 -1 j Jankowiak, Tomasz POL 2004
26 -1 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
27 -1 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
28 -1 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
29 -1 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
30 -1 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
31 -1 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
31 -1 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
33 -1 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
34 -1 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
35 -1 wj Gorovenko, Darya RUS 1938
36 Emelin, Arseny RUS 1936
37 -2 Hämäläinen, Sami FIN 1935
38 -2 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
39 -2 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
40 -2 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
41 -2 Świątek, Bartosz POL 1920
42 -2 Barsov, Alexei UZB 1920
43 -2 wj Bondareva, Daria RUS 1918
44 -2 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
45 -2 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
46 -2 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
47 -2 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
48 -2 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
49 -2 j Arkhipov, Vladislav RUS 1892
50 -2 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
51 -2 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
52 -2 Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
52 -2 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
54 -2 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
54 -2 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
56 -2 j Al Sedrani, Ammar UAE 1876
57 -2 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
58 -2 s Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
59 -2 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
60 -2 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
61 -2 Jaarsma, Pier NED 1856
61 -2 Buintsev, Aleksandr RUS 1856
63 -2 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
64 -2 s Lkhaga, Jambaldoo MGL 1852
65 -2 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
66 -2 Vladimirov, Vladimir MKD 1846
67 -2 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
68 -2 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
68 -2 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
70 -2 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
71 -2 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
72 -2 j Defromont, Benjamin FRA 1840
73 -2 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
74 -2 j Nikolovski, Nikola MKD 1836
75 -2 s Simonov, Vladimir RUS 1836
76 -2 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
77 -2 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
78 -2 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
79 -2 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
80 -2 j Nagataki, Kota JPN 1828
81 -2 j Salem, Ahmed Salem UAE 1826
82 -2 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
83 -2 j Mollayev, Abusaddin AZE 1825
84 -2 Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
85 -2 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
86 -2 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
87 -2 wj Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE 1817
88 -2 Zaykov, Sergey RUS 1816
89 -2 s Pintér, Jozef SVK 1812
90 -2 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
91 -2 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
92 -2 Rihel, Jason GBR 1801
93 -2 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
94 -2 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
95 -2 Auder, Benjamin FRA 1791
96 -2 Tuvsanaa, Nyamaa MGL 1783
96 -2 s Nochovnyy, Vladimir RUS 1783
96 -2 Dulman, Egmond-Gabriel ROU 1783
99 -2 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
99 -2 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
99 -2 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
102 -2 s Kabát, Josef CZE 1779
103 -2 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
104 -2 j Xu, Edison GBR 1776
105 -2 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
106 -2 wj Ong, Angel GBR 1768
107 -2 s Veen, Rens ter NED 1767
108 -2 Dimakiling, Oliver PHI 1767
109 -2 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
110 Mockus, Arvydas LTU 1764
111 -3 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
112 -3 Kovrov, Sergey RUS 1763
113 -3 s Subbotin, Andrey RUS 1762
114 -3 Sameir, Ramez EGY 1761
115 -3 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
116 -3 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
116 -3 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
116 -3 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
119 -3 j Al Taher, Abdulrahman UAE 1755
120 -3 s Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
121 -3 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
122 -3 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
123 -3 j Shanya, Mishra IND 1751
124 -2 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
125 -2 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
126 -2 j Wittebol, Jim NED 1747
126 -2 Mohd Hayel, Rafee SYR 1747
128 -2 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
129 -2 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
130 -2 Wróbel, Maciej POL 1743
130 -2 j Sidharth, Balaji Sridharan IND 1743
132 -2 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
133 -2 Fernandez, Dandel PHI 1739
134 -2 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
135 -2 Sriram, G IND 1739
136 -2 j Fareed, Ahmed UAE 1737
137 -2 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
138 -2 wj Ilyushina, Dar’ya RUS 1735
139 -2 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
140 -2 j Mohamed, Saeed Laily UAE 1731
141 -2 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
142 -2 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
143 -2 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
144 -2 j Sandea, Iancu-Ioan ROU 1719
144 -2 s Poljak, Vojislav CRO 1719
146 -2 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
147 -2 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
148 -2 Seba, Kamel ALG 1718
149 -2 Van Nieuwenhuizen, René NED 1717
150 -2 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
151 -2 j Tulgabat, Bayan-Ochir MGL 1715
151 -2 j Altaher, Saeed Tarek UAE 1715
153 wj Chekina, Anastasiya RUS 1713
154 -3 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
154 -3 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
156 -3 s Shtern, David ISR 1711
157 -2 j Vishal, Choudary B IND 1709
157 -2 wj Nanjid, Tsogzolmaa MGL 1709
159 -2 Zayed, Ali Al-Hamed UAE 1707
159 -2 s Skvortsov, Vladimir RUS 1707
161 -2 j Pop, Andrei-Nicolae ROU 1705
162 -2 Minescu, Dragos-Olivar-Laurentiu ROU 1703
162 -2 j Abdulaziz, Ali UAE 1703
164 -2 j Essam, Hamad UAE 1694
165 -2 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
166 -2 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
167 -2 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
167 -2 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
169 -2 s Thalheim, Peter GER 1690
169 -2 j Khaled, Tarek Altaher UAE 1690
171 -2 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
172 -2 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
173 -2 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
174 -2 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
175 -2 j Mahlyovanyi, Nikita UKR 1686
176 -2 j Devnani, Kush IND 1684
177 -2 Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
178 -2 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
179 -2 j Sitbon, Itay ISR 1682
180 -2 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
181 -2 j Bimiev, Ahmad RUS 1681
182 -2 Pichouron, Eric FRA 1678
182 -2 Maes, Chris BEL 1678
182 -2 s Maayan, David ISR 1678
185 -2 Parthiban, R. IND 1678
185 -2 Moiseenko, Alexander UKR 1678
187 -2 Buck, Holger GER 1678
188 -2 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
188 -2 Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
188 -2 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
188 -2 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
192 -2 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
193 -2 j Khusultuguldur, N MGL 1676
194 -2 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
195 -2 j Petrov, Alexander RUS 1674
196 -2 wj Al Maamari, Wafia Darwish UAE 1674
196 -2 j Alawadhi, Mohammad Abdulrahman UAE 1674
198 -2 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
199 -2 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
200 -2 Kraszewski, Jan POL 1670
200 -2 Adler, Omri ISR 1670
202 -2 Šafařík, Vratislav CZE 1669
203 -2 Meulen, Tjibbe van der NED 1668
204 -2 wj Toledo Flores, Marianna PER 1666
205 -2 j Khalifa Essa, Albalooshi UAE 1664
206 -2 j Strashnov, Kirill RUS 1662
206 -2 ws Srebro, Mira CRO 1662
208 -2 j Richardson, Itay ISR 1660
209 -2 j Nikolovski, David MKD 1659
210 -2 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
211 -2 s Schoehl, Gerd GER 1658
211 -2 Matutina, Mark PHI 1658
213 -2 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
214 -2 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
215 -2 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
215 -2 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
215 -2 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
215 -2 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
219 -2 j Ganerdene, S MGL 1650
220 -2 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
221 -2 Baurdoux, Erik GBR 1649
222 -2 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
223 -2 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
223 -2 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
225 -2 Portuguese, Bret Michael Prudenc PHI 1646
225 -2 wj Ali, Yasmin UAE 1646
227 -2 wj Krasnikova, Regina RUS 1645
228 -2 Young, Phil AUS 1642
229 -2 j Kraszewski, Krzysztof POL 1642
229 -2 j Koutras, Konstantinos GRE 1642
231 -2 El Arousy, Abdul Hameed EGY 1639
232 -2 j Ofir, Nitay ISR 1638
232 -2 j Lewandowski, Witold POL 1638
232 -2 Goryainov, Andrey RUS 1638
232 -2 j Boldyrev, Gleb RUS 1638
236 -2 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
237 -2 s Provotorov, Alexander RUS 1636
238 -2 j Hamad, Bader UAE 1636
239 -2 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
240 -2 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
241 -2 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
242 j Karpentsev, Mikhail RUS 1634
243 -3 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
244 -3 s Snijders, Jan NED 1634
245 -3 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
246 -3 Nakajima, Masakazu JPN 1630
247 -3 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
248 -3 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
249 -3 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
250 -3 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
251 -3 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
251 -3 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
251 -3 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
254 -3 Salmon, Nadav ISR 1618
254 -3 Haj Bakri, Abd Algouni SYR 1618
256 -3 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
256 -3 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
256 -3 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
256 -3 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
256 -3 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
261 -3 j Süleymanlı, Süleyman AZE 1617
262 -3 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
263 -3 s Glasewald, Stefan GER 1616
264 -3 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
265 -3 s Schröder, Georg GER 1614
265 -3 wj Kuznetsova, Elizaveta RUS 1614
265 -3 wj Al Wahabi, Fatima UAE 1614
268 -3 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
269 -3 s Verachtert, Johan BEL 1610
269 -3 j Ang, Rufus NED 1610
269 -3 j Abdulrahim, Salem UAE 1610
272 -3 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
272 -3 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
274 -3 wj Beylina, Elizaveta RUS 1606
275 -3 j Shkar, Ruslan RUS 1606
276 -3 j Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
277 -3 s Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
278 -3 w Shkoda, Svetlana RUS 1601
279 -3 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
280 -3 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
281 -3 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
281 -3 wj Jelagaitė, Irena Andrea LTU 1600
281 -3 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
284 -3 Veleski, Robert MKD 1599
285 -3 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
285 -3 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
285 -3 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
285 -3 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
285 -3 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
290 -3 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
291 -3 wj Stolbova, Ekaterina RUS 1598
291 -3 s Kerckhove, Giovani BEL 1598
293 -3 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
294 -3 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
295 -3 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
296 -3 wj Sumarokova, Vera RUS 1594
296 -3 j Raji Sayel, Abu Azizah PLE 1594
298 -3 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
299 -3 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
300 -3 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
301 -3 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
302 -3 wj Petculescu, Diana-Silvana ROU 1585
302 -3 wj Maral, Munkhzul MGL 1585
302 -3 Kalyamin, Ivan RUS 1585
302 -3 s Gołaszewski, Marek POL 1585
302 -3 j Faust, Iftach ISR 1585
307 -3 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
308 -3 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
308 -3 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
310 -3 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
311 -3 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
312 -3 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
313 -3 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
313 -3 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
315 -3 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
315 -3 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
317 -3 Ponikowski, Przemysław POL 1579
318 -3 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
319 -3 j Pranav, R. IND 1577
319 -3 Batdelger, B MGL 1577
319 -3 j Al Taher, Zayed Sultan UAE 1577
322 -3 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
322 -3 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
322 -3 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
322 -3 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
326 -3 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
327 -3 j Reznichenko, Timofey UKR 1573
327 -3 Petrovski, Stojanche MKD 1573
329 -3 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
330 -3 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
331 -3 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
332 -3 j Mavrin, Roman RUS 1571
333 -3 Koryakin, Ivan RUS 1569
333 -3 j David, Idan ISR 1569
333 -3 j Boeru, Dragos-Matei ROU 1569
333 -3 j Al Hammadi, Abdulla UAE 1569
337 -3 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
337 -3 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
337 -3 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
340 -3 j Khalifah, Khaled UAE 1567
341 -3 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
342 -3 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
343 -3 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
344 -3 j Samoilenko, Nikita UKR 1563
345 -3 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
345 -3 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
345 -3 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
345 -3 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
349 -3 j Reem, Sherman ISR 1560
350 -3 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
351 -3 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
351 -3 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
351 -3 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
351 -3 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
355 -3 Petculescu, Silvan-Dorian ROU 1557
355 -3 s Kollárik, Gorazd SVK 1557
355 -3 j Baitner, Yonatan ISR 1557
358 -3 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
359 j Shovkan, Taras RUS 1553
360 -4 j Semenenko, Nikita RUS 1553
361 -4 Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
362 -4 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
362 -4 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
364 -4 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
365 -4 Pedarse, Marlon PHI 1549
366 -4 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
367 -3 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
368 -3 j Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
369 -3 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
369 -3 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
371 -3 j Trofimov-Malyshkin, Valentin UKR 1545
371 -3 wj Noman, Shaima UAE 1545
371 -3 j Margarint, Vlad MDA 1545
374 -3 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
375 -3 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
375 -3 wj Kryakvina, Polina RUS 1542
377 -3 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
378 -3 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
379 -3 Girnet, Ion MDA 1539
380 -3 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
381 -3 j Tazhurizin, Svyatoslav RUS 1537
381 -3 j Rajesh, B. IND 1537
381 -3 j Menachem, Adi ISR 1537
381 -3 wj Kipļuka, Anna Krista LAT 1537
381 -3 j Il’yasov, Mikhail RUS 1537
381 -3 Faber, Martin GER 1537
381 -3 j Bhargava, N. IND 1537
388 -3 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
389 -3 j Chumakov, Dmytro UKR 1533
389 -3 Arul Murugan, S. IND 1533
391 -3 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
391 -3 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
393 -3 s Young, Mark GBR 1530
394 -3 w Medovkina, Viktoria RUS 1530
394 -3 j Alekseev, Mikhail RUS 1530
396 -3 j Yogesh, G. IND 1529
396 -3 Shani, Dan ISR 1529
396 -3 Mayka, Yuriy UKR 1529
396 -3 j Kudrevatyh, Aleksey UKR 1529
396 -3 j Kolmakov, Denis RUS 1529
396 -3 s Gaberov, Toshe MKD 1529
396 -3 Fruth, Matthias GER 1529
396 -3 Eliyahu, Shiri ISR 1529
396 -3 j Dulgheru, Ion MDA 1529
396 -3 j Bushkov, Kirill RUS 1529
396 -3 Borovikov, Anatoliy RUS 1529
396 -3 Bel’skiy, Aleksandr RUS 1529
396 -3 j Ankh Ochir, M MGL 1529
409 -3 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
410 -3 s Velker, Wim NED 1525
410 -3 j Netsvetaev, Kirill RUS 1525
410 -3 w Cortez, Kristine Joy PHI 1525
413 -3 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
414 -3 wj Darmaki, Latifa UAE 1523
415 Lapshin, Vladimir RUS 1522
416 -4 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
417 -4 Suleymanli, Zaur AZE 1521
418 -4 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
419 -4 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
419 -4 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
421 -4 wj Korobkina, Sofiya UKR 1517
421 -4 Alzaid, Zaid KUW 1517
423 -4 j Novozhilov, Semen RUS 1515
424 -4 Hajiyev, Mahir AZE 1514
425 -4 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
426 -4 Mokshith, R. IND 1513
427 -4 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
428 wj Usacheva, Glafira RUS 1511
429 -5 j Velagapudi, Vihan FIN 1510
429 -5 w Shlyau, Svetlana RUS 1510
429 -5 j Khairov, Renat RUS 1510
432 -5 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
433 -5 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
434 -5 s Tarelichev, Nikolay RUS 1505
435 -5 s Tal, Israel ISR 1505
435 -5 j Tavadyan, Gerasim RUS 1505
435 -5 wj Jawaher, Khalil UAE 1505
435 -5 j Delgermurun, O MGL 1505
439 -5 ws Prokofieva, Kira RUS 1501
440 -5 Suhadolnik, Jernej SLO 1501
440 -5 j Siddhu, S. IND 1501
440 -5 j Sandeep, N. IND 1501
440 -5 Dimarucut, Francis Erwin PHI 1501
444 -5 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
445 -5 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
445 -5 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
447 -5 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
448 -5 wj Sai Deepna, M.S IND 1497
448 -5 j Ghaith, Ahmed UAE 1497
448 -5 j Al-Mansoori, Nawaf Ali UAE 1497
451 -5 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
452 -5 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
453 -5 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
454 -5 Zemmrich, Andi GER 1489
454 -5 wj Veleva, Teodora MKD 1489
454 -5 wj Suteu, Andreea-Sofia ROU 1489
454 -5 j Stubu, Smith IND 1489
454 -5 j Salim, Saeed Alkindi UAE 1489
454 -5 Santosh, H.S IND 1489
454 -5 j Prus, Antoni POL 1489
454 -5 Prus, Krzysztof POL 1489
454 -5 j Omar, Saeed UAE 1489
454 -5 j Kharlanov, Evgeniy RUS 1489
454 -5 j El Mahadi Bakheet, Yousif Eltayeb SUD 1489
454 -5 j Dunca, Patrick-David ROU 1489
454 -5 j Al Abdouli, Ali Abdulaziz UAE 1489
454 -5 j Abullah, Nasser UAE 1489
468 -5 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
469 -5 Badrinath, V IND 1485
470 -5 Bayramov, Araz FRA 1484
471 -5 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
472 -5 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
473 -5 Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
474 -5 j Zapara, Oleg UKR 1480
475 -5 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
476 -5 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
477 -5 j Zuganov, Ali AZE 1473
478 -5 j Ahmadzada, Huseyn AZE 1469
479 -5 j Beloruchkin, Roman RUS 1469
480 -5 j Pavlov, Sergei RUS 1468
481 -5 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
481 -5 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
483 -5 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
484 w Voronina, Julia RUS 1461
485 -6 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
485 -6 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
487 -6 j Kostochka, Denys UKR 1461
488 -6 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
489 -6 Panov, Aleksey RUS 1451
490 -6 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
491 -6 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
492 -6 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
493 -6 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
494 -6 Serdyukov, Maksim A. RUS 1448
495 -6 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
495 -6 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
497 -6 j Durkin, Ilya Al RUS 1444
498 -6 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
499 -6 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
500 -6 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
501 -6 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
502 -6 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
503 -6 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
504 -6 Golov, Vasiliy RUS 1438
505 wj Bespalova, Sofia RUS 1437
506 -7 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
506 -7 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
508 -7 wj Zulfugarli, Mahluga AZE 1436
509 -7 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
510 -7 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
510 -7 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
512 -7 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
513 -7 j Kurtenko, Alexey RUS 1428
513 -7 j Iliescu, Mihai ROU 1428
515 Postupalskij, Mikhail RUS 1425
516 -8 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
516 -8 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
518 -8 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
519 -8 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
519 -8 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
521 -8 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
522 -8 s Zarcov, Aleksandr RUS 1408
522 -8 Shevchenko, Evelina A RUS 1408
524 -8 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
524 -8 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
526 -8 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
527 -8 w Malikova, Ulviyya AZE 1403
528 wj Vasiljeva, Vera RUS 1399
528 ws Serebrjakova, Galina RUS 1399
528 wj Bjatenko, Viktorija RUS 1399
531 -11 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
531 -11 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
531 -11 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
534 -11 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
535 -11 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
536 -11 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
536 -11 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
538 -11 j Li, Ray GBR 1388
539 -11 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
540 -11 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
540 -11 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
540 -11 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
540 -11 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
544 -11 wj Zeynalova, Maryam AZE 1366
545 -11 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
546 -11 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
546 -11 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
548 -11 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
549 -11 w Ismailova, Hanym RUS 1356
550 -11 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
551 -11 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
552 -11 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
553 -11 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
554 -11 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
555 -11 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
556 wj Vasiljeva, Nadezhda RUS 1338
557 -12 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
557 -12 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
559 -12 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
559 -12 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
561 -12 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
562 -12 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
563 -12 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
564 -12 Bayramov, Bayram AZE 1310
565 -12 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
566 -12 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
567 -12 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
567 -12 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
567 -12 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
570 -12 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
570 -12 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
570 -12 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
573 -12 j Bayramli, Rafael AZE 1291
574 -12 Fedorovich, Nikolay RUS 1291
575 -12 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
576 -12 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
576 -12 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
576 -12 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
579 -12 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
580 -12 Tajaddinov, Orkhan AZE 1277
580 -12 wj Safaraliyeva, Nurtaj AZE 1277
580 -12 j Allahverdiyev, Huseyn AZE 1277
583 -12 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
584 -12 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
584 -12 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
586 -12 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
586 -12 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
588 -12 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
589 -12 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
589 -12 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
589 -12 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
592 -12 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
593 -12 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
593 -12 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
593 -12 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
596 -12 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
597 -12 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
597 -12 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
597 -12 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
597 -12 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
597 -12 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
597 -12 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
603 -12 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
603 -12 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
605 -12 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
606 -12 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
607 -12 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
608 -12 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
609 -12 Grigorjev, Alexey RUS 1225
610 -12 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
611 -12 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
611 -12 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
613 -12 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
614 -12 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
614 -12 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
616 -12 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
616 -12 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
616 -12 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
616 -12 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
620 -12 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
621 -12 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
622 -12 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
623 -12 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
623 -12 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
625 -12 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
626 -12 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
627 -12 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
627 -12 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
627 -12 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
630 -12 w Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
631 -12 j Krapchetov, Daniil RUS 1115
632 -12 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
633 -12 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
634 -12 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
634 -12 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
634 -12 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
634 -12 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
634 -12 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
634 -12 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
634 -12 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
634 -12 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
642 -12 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
643 -12 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
643 -12 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
643 -12 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
646 -12 j Krapchetov, Nikolay RUS 1035
647 -12 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
647 -12 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
649 -12 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
649 -12 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
651 -12 w Saulina, Varvara RUS 959
652 -12 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
652 -12 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
652 -12 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
655 -12 j Saulin, Grigoriy RUS 861
656 -12 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
657 -12 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
658 -12 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
17 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
18 IM s Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
19 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
20 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
21 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
22 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
23 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
24 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
25 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
26 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
27 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
28 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
29 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
30 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
31 FM s Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
32 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
33 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
34 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
35 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
36 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
37 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
38 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
39 1 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
40 1 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
41 1 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
42 1 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
43 1 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
44 1 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
45 1 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
46 1 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
47 1 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
48 1 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
49 1 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
50 1 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
51 1 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
52 1 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
53 1 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
54 1 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
55 1 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
56 1 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
57 1 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
58 1 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
59 1 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
60 1 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
61 1 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
62 1 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
63 1 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
64 1 IM s Hurme, Harri + FIN 2160 2529
65 1 s Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
66 1 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
67 1 s Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
68 1 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
69 1 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
70 1 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
71 1 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
72 1 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
73 1 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
74 1 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
75 1 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
76 1 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
77 1 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
78 1 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
79 1 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
80 1 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
81 1 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
82 1 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
83 1 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
84 1 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
85 1 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
86 1 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
87 1 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
88 1 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
89 1 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
90 1 Orešković, Milan CRO 2080 2080
91 1 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
92 1 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
93 1 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
94 1 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
95 1 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
96 1 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
97 1 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
98 1 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
99 1 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
100 1 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
101 1 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
102 1 Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
103 1 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
104 1 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
105 1 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
106 1 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
107 1 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
108 1 s Radomirović, Miodrag + SRB 2039 2159
109 1 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
110 1 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
111 1 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
112 1 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
113 1 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
114 1 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
115 1 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
116 1 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
117 1 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
118 1 s Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
119 1 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
120 1 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
121 1 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
122 1 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
123 1 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
124 1 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
125 1 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
126 1 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
127 1 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
128 1 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
129 1 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
130 1 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
131 1 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
132 1 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
133 1 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
134 1 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
135 1 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
136 1 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
137 1 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
138 1 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
139 1 s Damljanović, Mato CRO 1968 2023
140 1 s Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
141 1 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
142 1 s Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
143 1 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
144 1 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
145 1 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
146 1 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
147 1 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
148 1 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
149 1 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
150 1 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
151 1 s Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
152 1 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
153 1 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
154 1 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
155 1 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
156 1 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
157 1 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
158 1 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
159 1 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
160 1 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
161 1 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
162 1 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
163 1 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
164 1 Glišić, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
165 1 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
166 1 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
167 1 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
168 1 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
169 1 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
170 1 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
171 1 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
172 1 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
173 1 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
174 1 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
175 1 Starčević, Krešimir CRO 1910 1943
176 1 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
177 1 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
178 1 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
179 1 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
180 1 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
181 1 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
182 1 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
183 1 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
184 1 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
185 1 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
186 1 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
187 1 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
188 1 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
189 1 Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
190 1 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
191 1 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
192 1 s Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
193 1 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
194 1 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
195 1 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
196 1 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
197 1 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
198 1 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
199 1 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
200 1 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
201 1 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
202 1 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
203 1 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
204 1 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
205 1 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
206 1 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
207 1 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
208 1 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
209 1 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
210 1 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
211 1 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
212 1 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
213 1 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
214 1 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
215 1 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
216 1 Dražić, Goran CRO 1844 1844
217 1 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
218 1 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
219 1 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
220 1 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
221 1 s Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
222 1 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
223 1 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
224 1 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
225 1 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
226 1 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
227 1 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
228 1 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
229 1 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
230 1 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
231 1 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
232 1 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
233 1 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
234 1 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
235 1 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
236 1 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
237 1 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
238 1 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
239 1 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
240 1 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
241 1 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
242 1 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
243 1 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
244 1 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
245 1 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
246 1 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
247 1 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
248 1 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
249 1 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
250 1 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
251 1 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
252 1 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
253 1 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
254 1 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
255 1 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
256 1 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
257 1 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
258 1 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
259 1 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
260 1 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
261 1 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
262 1 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
263 1 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
264 1 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
265 1 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
266 1 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
267 1 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
268 1 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
269 1 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
270 1 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
271 1 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
272 1 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
273 1 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
274 1 s Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
275 1 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
276 1 s Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
277 1 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
278 1 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
279 1 s Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
280 1 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
281 1 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
282 1 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
283 1 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
284 1 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
285 1 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
286 1 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
287 1 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
288 1 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
289 1 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
290 1 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
291 1 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
292 1 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
293 1 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
294 1 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
295 1 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
296 1 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
297 1 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
298 1 Horodyskyi, Oleh UKR 1714 1714
299 1 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
300 1 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
301 1 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
302 1 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
303 1 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
304 1 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
305 1 s Koludrović, Branko CRO 1696 1744
306 1 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
307 1 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
308 1 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
309 1 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
310 1 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
311 2 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
312 2 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
313 2 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
314 2 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
315 2