Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2019

Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2019


Calculated tournaments:

Open Solving Tournament Yaroslavl 2019 3rd Russian Women Chess Solving Cup 2019
Open Tournament to Launch Chess Compositions
in Memory of Leo Kapusty (1919-1990)
GPNTB Solving Cup 2019
Open Solving Tournament of WCCC 2019
2nd Ukrainian Cup 2019 43rd World Chess Solving Championship 2019
27th Czech Chess Solving Championship 2019 35th Open Swiss Solving Championship 2019


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2661 9.50 2860
4 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2627 2717
5 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2625 15.88 2774
6 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2620 -2.72 2752
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2592 -34.40 2627
9 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 2671
10 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2568 -6.94 2703
11 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 2642
12 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2552 28.92 2698
13 IM j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2542 43.40 2542
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 2643
15 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
16 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2521 78.98 2624
17 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2516 -47.62 2708
18 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2512 2542
19 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2509 -22.96 2606
20 GM Zude, Arno GER 2507 5.61 2727
21 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2504 -27.74 2669
22 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2493 -9.85 2636
23 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2485 2498
24 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2478 -14.79 2582
25 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2474 17.00 2697
26 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2472 0.06 2631
27 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
28 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2464 3.71 2640
29 GM Górski, Piotr POL 2454 74.16 2561
30 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2445 -38.14 2609
31 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2443 -32.02 2687
32 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2443 -16.96 2511
33 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2440 2440
34 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2438 6.55 2509
35 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
36 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2430 2545
37 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 2433
38 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2428 2490
39 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2422 19.78 2422
40 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2422 2479
41 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2419 2466
42 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2418 11.38 2647
43 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2417 23.14 2446
44 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
45 Teichman, Uri ISR 2407 2407
46 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2407 9.24 2438
47 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2406 -24.48 2533
48 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2395 -22.33 2563
49 FM j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2394 -15.89 2410
50 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
51 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
52 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2384 39.01 2485
53 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
54 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2377 2522
55 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
56 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
57 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2369 2460
58 Richter, Frank GER 2367 37.84 2367
59 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2364 2466
60 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
61 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2362 -21.80 2539
62 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2353 -52.86 2546
63 FM s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2353 31.04 2353
64 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2351 2460
65 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
66 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2344 4.24 2502
67 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2343 62.88 2552
68 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
69 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2341 -31.18 2557
70 j Khasanov, Ural RUS 2341 2341
71 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2338 -35.25 2486
72 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2331 -58.86 2669
74 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2327 -8.12 2335
75 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 2388
76 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
77 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2325 10.52 2549
78 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2321 2457
79 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2321 -3.32 2446
80 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2321 2321
81 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
82 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2320 49.18 2320
83 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
84 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2318 -5.80 2363
85 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
86 Hodge, David GBR 2316 30.04 2316
87 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
88 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2312 2359
89 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2305 27.56 2321
90 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2304 79.67 2304
91 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2301 -31.05 2471
92 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
93 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2292 2300
94 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
95 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2283 2416
96 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2277 1.24 2383
97 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2275 2359
98 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2275 -5.68 2401
99 Ooms, Andy BEL 2272 2.76 2320
100 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2272 2410
101 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2272 2272
102 Borst, Dirk NED 2266 2349
103 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2266 -17.42 2481
104 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
105 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2262 -20.78 2397
106 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
107 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
108 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
109 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
110 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2251 10.38 2679
111 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
112 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2247 35.78 2288
113 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2247 -37.29 2546
114 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
115 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
116 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2242 2295
117 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2238 0.60 2277
118 s Ott, Roland SUI 2237 -34.33 2297
119 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2233 2415
120 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2231 2318
121 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2230 4.58 2355
122 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2228 2462
123 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 2256
124 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
125 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
126 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2220 -8.74 2466
127 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
128 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
129 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2213 0.69 2290
130 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2210 -98.97 2453
131 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2208 53.31 2308
132 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
133 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2204 2356
134 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2199 -24.88 2406
135 j Baum, Jonasz POL 2199 2199
136 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
137 s Watson, Ian GBR 2196 2307
138 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2195 13.58 2372
139 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
140 Rein, Andreas GER 2190 2324
141 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
142 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
143 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
144 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2188 2268
145 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
146 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2187 13.46 2273
147 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2187 -1.10 2353
148 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2185 28.38 2423
149 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
150 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2180 2396
151 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 2175
152 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2170 -28.71 2213
153 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
154 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2168 31.70 2168
155 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2167 2186
156 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
157 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2165 -38.18 2212
158 Czeremin, Claus GER 2162 2327
159 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
160 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
161 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
162 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2298
163 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
164 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
165 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
166 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2151 -23.10 2306
167 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
168 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
169 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
170 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2141 0.06 2301
171 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2141 22.87 2205
172 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2141 0.33 2141
173 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2138 -79.13 2233
174 Petr, Martin CZE 2137 -18.39 2156
175 Gemmell, John GBR 2135 2158
176 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
177 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
178 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2125 -14.56 2231
179 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
180 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
181 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
182 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 2142
183 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
184 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2117 2126
185 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
186 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2116 -24.04 2292
187 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
188 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2114 9.60 2190
189 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2113 2221
190 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2110 2110
191 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
192 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2108 2108
193 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
194 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
195 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2103 1.18 2103
196 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 2109
197 Linß, Torsten GER 2099 2099
198 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2099 11.44 2099
199 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2098 14.26 2102
200 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2094 2120
201 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 2203
202 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
203 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
204 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2089 78.36 2089
205 Denkovski, Ivan SRB 2085 2111
206 Beuster, Michael GER 2082 2122
207 Walther, Thomas GER 2080 2173
208 Quah, James SIN 2080 0.76 2118
209 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2079 2155
210 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
211 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2073 -4.20 2428
212 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
213 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2070 2337
214 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2069 2204
215 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2066 0.82 2128
216 Versmissen, Koen NED 2066 2200
217 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
218 Reinhold, Frank GER 2064 2064
219 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2064 2080
220 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2061 -60.42 2258
221 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
222 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
223 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2054 2060
224 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2051 2163
225 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2049 -50.67 2439
226 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
227 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2044 -40.74 2227
228 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
229 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2041 2041
230 Luch, Michal POL 2039 7.89 2039
231 s Simić, Milan SRB 2037 2147
232 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2037 2042
233 Svrček, Milan SVK 2035 19.32 2254
234 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2035 2395
235 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 2034 9.17 2034
236 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
237 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
238 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
239 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2031 -87.98 2366
240 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2028 2068
241 s Petras, Milan CZE 2026 28.01 2091
242 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
243 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2025 -4.76 2047
244 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
245 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
246 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
247 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
248 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2018 -35.95 2292
249 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
250 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
251 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2017 2038
252 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2017 2052
253 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2014 -29.82 2056
254 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
255 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
256 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 2019
257 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
258 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
259 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
260 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2002 -53.68 2194
261 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
262 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
263 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1999 13.20 2258
264 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
265 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
266 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
267 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
268 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
269 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1993 2340
270 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
271 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1991 80.84 1991
272 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 2047
273 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
274 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
275 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
276 Beije, Johan NED 1987 2031
277 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
278 s Havran, Jozef SVK 1983 -41.07 2040
279 j Hüseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1980 1980
280 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
281 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
282 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1978 17.48 1978
283 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
284 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1975 2121
285 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1973 1978
286 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 1977
287 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1970 1999
288 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
289 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1970 1970
290 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
291 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
292 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 2005
293 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
294 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
295 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1965 2123
296 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
297 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1963 11.70 1986
298 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
299 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
300 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
301 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
302 j Chervonenkis, Boris RUS 1956 5.07 1957
303 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1956 1992
304 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
305 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 1956
306 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
307 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
308 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
309 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
310 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
311 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 1946
312 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
313 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1946 2061
314 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1944 1988
315 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
316 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1942 14.42 1942
317 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
318 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
319 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
320 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1940 1940
321 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1938 2007
322 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1937 1937
323 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1935 1936
324 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
325 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1935 1957
326 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1933 2026
327 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
328 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 1932 1932
329 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
330 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1931 -21.40 2037
331 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
332 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1929 4.20 1929
333 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1927 1956
334 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
335 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1923 236.40 1923
336 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
337 Schnabel, Michael GER 1923 1923
338 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1921 1976
339 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1921 1998
340 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 -0.20 2067
341 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
342 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
343 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
344 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
345 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1916 1930
346 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1915 1918
347 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1915 1936
348 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1914 1914
349 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1914 -8.40 2082
350 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
351 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 1944
351 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
353 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1912 -19.42 2055
354 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
355 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1909 2235
356 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1908 2005
357 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
358 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 1956
359 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1906 1907
360 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
361 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 1904
362 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
363 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
364 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
365 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1900 1900
366 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
367 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
368 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
369 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1898 1983
370 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
371 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
372 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1897 1962
373 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
374 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1895 1960
375 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1894 -7.42 1944
376 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
377 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
378 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1887 1976
379 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
380 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
381 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
382 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
383 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
384 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1872 1872
385 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
386 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
387 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1872 1979
388 s Whisstock, David GBR 1869 1869
389 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 1867
390 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1866 -8.70 1875
391 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1865 1942
392 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
392 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
394 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
395 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
396 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
397 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 1882
398 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 1857
399 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1855 1855
400 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
401 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
402 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1853 -45.96 1906
403 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1851 -1.45 1866
404 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
405 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
406 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1849 8.22 1947
407 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
408 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
409 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
410 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1841 1841
411 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
412 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1839 1870
413 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
414 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1838 1896
415 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1837 1847
416 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
417 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1836 125.50 1836
418 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1835 1835
419 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1835 -23.28 1858
420 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1830 18.88 1830
421 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1830 1830
422 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1829 1829
423 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1829 18.08 1829
424 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
425 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1822 1864
426 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1821
427 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1818 1818
428 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 1822
429 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
430 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1818
431 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
432 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1811 1811
433 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
434 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
435 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1807 1807
436 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
437 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
438 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1806 1852
439 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1805 1818
440 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1804 1830
441 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
442 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
443 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
444 j Shalymov, Oleksandr UKR 1801 1801
445 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
446 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1800 1843
447 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
448 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
449 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
450 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1797 1798
451 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
452 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1797 1825
453 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
454 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
455 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 1795
456 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 1798
457 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
458 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1794 1813
459 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
460 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1792 -10.24 1821
461 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
462 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1791 13.69 1880
463 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
464 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
465 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1790 1790
466 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1789 1789
467 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
468 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
469 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
470 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 1787
471 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
472 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1786 1798
473 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
474 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
475 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1782 1901
476 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1782 1789
477 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1781 1781
478 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1781 1827
479 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
480 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
481 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
482 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
483 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
484 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
485 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
486 s Turner, Neal FIN 1772 26.22 1795
487 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
488 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1769 1811
489 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
490 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
491 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 1766
492 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1765 1765
493 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
494 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
495 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
496 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1761 1761
497 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
498 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
499 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
500 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
501 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1754 1770
502 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
503 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
504 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1751 1952
505 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 1801
506 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1749 1766
507 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1749 1749
508 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1747 1747
509 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
510 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1747 -2.91 1793
511 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1746 -2.59 1749
512 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1745 1746
513 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
514 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
515 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
516 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1742 1860
517 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
518 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
519 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
520 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
521 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
522 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
523 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1736 1747
524 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
525 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
526 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
527 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1726 -57.44 1882
528 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1725 1725
529 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1724 1724
530 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
531 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
531 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
533 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
534 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1715 1715
535 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
536 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
537 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1713 1718
538 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
539 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1713 -16.86 1730
540 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
541 w Leib, Britta GER 1712 1712
542 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
543 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
544 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1711 1712
545 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1711 1715
546 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1710 1731
547 Shalymov, Valerii UKR 1710 1710
548 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1703 0.66 1703
549 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
550 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1701 -32.43 1733
551 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1701 0.54 1702
552 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
553 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
554 j Zavialov, Nikita A. RUS 1699 4.39 1702
555 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
556 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1698 17.18 1698
557 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1697 1697
558 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
559 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
560 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
561 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
562 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
563 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
564 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
565 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
565 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1692 1692
567 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
568 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
569 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
570 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 1688
571 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1687 1687
572 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1686 1706
573 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
574 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1685 -16.64 1741
575 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
576 j Testeshnikov, Nikita UKR 1684 1684
577 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1684 1684
578 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
579 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
580 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
581 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1681 1681
582 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1681 1682
583 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
584 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
585 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1679 1699
586 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
587 Strasman, Nery ISR 1678 1691
588 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
589 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1677 1677
590 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1677 1677
591 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
592 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1675 1695
593 s Šušulić, Živan SRB 1675 1675
594 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 1674
595 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
596 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
597 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1673 1673
598 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1672 1672
599 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1671 1671
600 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
601 s Stevenson, David GBR 1671 1671
602 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
603 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
604 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1664 1664
605 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
606 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
607 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1663 15.52 1689
608 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 1662
609 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
610 s Cook, Brian GBR 1662 -3.16 1685
611 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1661 1664
612 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
613 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
614 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
615 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1659 16.93 1659
616 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
617 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
618 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1658 1667
619 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1657
620 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
621 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
622 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
623 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1653 -7.00 1664
624 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
625 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
626 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1650 1650
627 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1650 1650
628 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
629 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
630 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
631 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1644 1655
632 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1644 1644
633 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1643 20.37 1643
634 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
635 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
636 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
637 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 1638
638 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
639 wj Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1635 1643
640 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
641 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
642 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
643 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1630 1630
644 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 1629
645 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1627 1627
646 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
647 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1626 1635
648 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
649 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
649 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
651 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1626 1626
652 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
653 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
654 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1623 1625
655 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1622 1622
656 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
657 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
658 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
659 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1619 1644
660 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 1645
661 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
662 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
663 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1615 1626
664 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
665 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
666 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1614 1614
667 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
668 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
669 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 1610
670 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
671 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
672 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
673 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
674 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1606 6.41 1606
675 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 1606
676 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
677 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
678 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
679 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
680 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
681 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
682 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
683 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1603 1603
684 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
685 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
686 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1603 1603
687 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1602 1602
688 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
689 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
690 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
691 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
692 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1601 1630
693 Jones, Mark GBR 1601 1601
694 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
695 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1601 1601
696 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
697 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
697 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
697 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
697 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
697 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
697 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
697 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
697 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
697 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
697 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
697 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
697 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
697 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
697 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
697 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
697 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
697 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
697 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
697 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
697 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
697 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
697 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
697 j Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1600 1600
697 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
697 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
697 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
697 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
697 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
697 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
697 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 1600 1600
697 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
697 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
697 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
697 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
697 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
697 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
697 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
697 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
697 j Kur’yanov, Timofey RUS 1600 1600
697 j Kuzmin, Arsenij RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1600 1600
697 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
697 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
697 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
697 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
697 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
697 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
697 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
697 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
697 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
697 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
697 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
697 j Hetman, Mykyta UKR 1600 1600
697 wj Gorokhovtseva, Irina RUS 1600 1600
697 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1600 1600
697 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
697 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
697 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600 1600
697 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
697 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
697 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
697 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
697 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
697 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
697 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
697 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
697 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
697 Chervonenkis, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
697 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
697 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
697 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
697 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
697 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
697 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
697 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
697 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1600 1600
697 wj Avilova, Diana RUS 1600 1600
697 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
697 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
697 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
789 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
790 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
791 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 1600
792 Šulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
793 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1598 1607
794 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
795 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
796 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
797 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
798 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 1600
799 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1597 1600
800 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 1600
801 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
802 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1595 1602
803 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
803 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
805 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
806 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
807 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1593 -4.50 1600
808 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
809 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
810 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
811 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
812 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
813 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
814 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
815 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
816 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
817 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
818 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 -0.12 1600
819 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
820 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1589 -11.35 1600
821 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
822 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
823 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1588 1617
824 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1588 -12.15 1600
825 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
826 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
827 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1587 -13.15 1600
828 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1587 1600
829 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 1600
830 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
831 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
832 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 1600
833 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
834 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
835 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
835 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1584 -6.75 1600
837 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
838 Namazov, Malik AZE 1583 1600
839 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
840 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1583 -17.15 1600
841 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
842 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 1600
843 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1576 -11.06 1600
844 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 1600
845 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
846 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
847 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1574 -10.86 1600
848 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
849 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
850 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
851 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
852 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
853 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
854 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1565 0.79 1600
855 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
856 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
857 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 1600
858 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1540 6.22 1600
859 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1535 -3.36 1744
1 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
2 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
3 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
4 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
5 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
6 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2132
7 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
8 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
9 j Tyurin, Artem RUS 2106
10 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2105
11 j Zhafyarov, Adel RUS 2101
12 j Vignesh, B. IND 2095
13 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
14 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
15 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
16 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 2059
16 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
18 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
19 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
20 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2031
21 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
22 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
23 Frostick, Clive GBR 2005
24 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
25 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
26 Sekar, B. IND 1988
27 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
28 Body, Giles GBR 1972
29 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
30 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
31 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
31 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
33 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
34 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
35 wj Gorovenko, Darya RUS 1938
36 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
37 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1930
37 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
39 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
40 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
41 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
41 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
43 wj Bondareva, Daria RUS 1918
44 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1912
45 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
46 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
47 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1903
48 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
49 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
50 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
51 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
52 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
53 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
54 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
54 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
56 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
56 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
58 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
59 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
60 Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
61 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
62 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
63 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
64 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
65 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
66 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
66 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
68 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
69 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
70 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
71 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1839
72 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
73 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
73 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
75 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
76 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
77 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
77 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
77 Barath, L. IND 1828
80 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
81 j Mollayev, Abusaddin AZE 1825
82 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
83 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
84 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
85 wj Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE 1817
86 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
87 Smirnov, Alexander RUS 1808
88 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
88 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
88 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
88 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
88 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
88 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
88 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
95 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1802
95 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1802
95 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1802
95 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1802
99 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
100 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
101 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
102 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
103 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
103 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
103 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
103 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
107 s Sitnikov, Sergey RUS 1779
108 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
109 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
110 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
111 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
112 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
113 s Subbotin, Andrey RUS 1762
114 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
115 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
115 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
117 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
118 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
118 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
118 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
121 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
122 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
123 j Ekimov, Pavel RUS 1752
124 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
125 j Zhugin, Nikolay RUS 1749
126 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
127 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
128 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
129 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
130 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
131 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
132 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
133 Sriram, G IND 1739
134 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
135 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
136 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
137 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
138 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
139 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
140 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
141 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
142 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
143 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
144 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
144 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
146 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
146 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
148 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
149 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
150 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
151 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
151 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
153 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
153 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
153 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
153 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
153 Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
153 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
153 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
160 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
161 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
162 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
163 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
164 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
165 j Khairov, Timur RUS 1683
166 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
167 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
168 j Bimiev, Ahmad RUS 1681
169 Buck, Holger GER 1678
170 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
170 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
170 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
170 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
174 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
175 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
176 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
177 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
178 Šafařík, Vratislav CZE 1669
179 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
180 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
181 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
182 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
183 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
184 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
184 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
184 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
184 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
188 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
189 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
190 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
191 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
191 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
193 Young, Phil AUS 1642
194 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
195 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
196 s Provotorov, Alexander RUS 1636
197 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
198 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
199 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
200 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
201 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
202 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
203 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
204 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
205 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
206 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
207 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
208 Proshunin, Genadiy RUS 1618
209 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
210 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
210 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
210 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
213 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
213 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
213 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
213 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
213 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
218 j Süleymanlı, Süleyman AZE 1617
219 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
220 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
221 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
222 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
222 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
224 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
225 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
225 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
227 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
228 j Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
229 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
230 w Shkoda, Svetlana RUS 1601
231 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
232 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
233 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
233 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
233 wj Jelagaitė, Irena Andrea LTU 1600
233 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
237 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
237 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
239 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
239 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
239 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
239 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
239 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
244 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
245 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
246 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
247 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
248 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
249 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
250 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
251 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
252 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
253 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
254 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
254 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
256 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
257 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
258 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
259 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
260 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
260 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
260 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1582
263 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
263 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
265 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
266 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
266 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
266 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
266 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
266 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
266 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
266 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
266 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
266 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
266 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
266 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
266 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
266 j Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
266 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
266 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
266 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
266 w Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
266 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
266 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
266 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
266 Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
287 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
287 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
287 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
287 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
291 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
292 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
293 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
294 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
295 j Mavrin, Roman RUS 1571
296 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
296 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
296 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
299 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
300 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
301 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
302 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
302 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
302 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
302 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
306 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
307 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
307 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
307 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
307 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
311 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
312 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
313 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
314 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
314 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
316 j Orlov, Potap RUS 1550
317 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
318 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
319 j Ushakov, Nikita RUS 1549
320 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
321 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
322 j Volosov, Gordey RUS 1545
323 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
323 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
325 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
326 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
327 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
328 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
329 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
330 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
331 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
332 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
332 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
334 w Medovkina, Viktoria RUS 1530
334 j Alekseev, Mikhail RUS 1530
336 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
337 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
338 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
339 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
340 Suleymanli, Zaur AZE 1521
341 j Sotnikova, Tatiana RUS 1520
341 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
343 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
344 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
344 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
346 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
347 j Novozhilov, Semen RUS 1515
348 Hajiyev, Mahir AZE 1514
349 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
350 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
351 j Velagapudi, Vihan FIN 1510
351 w Shlyau, Svetlana RUS 1510
351 j Khairov, Renat RUS 1510
354 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
355 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
356 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
357 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
358 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
358 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
360 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
361 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
362 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1493
363 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
364 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
365 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
366 Badrinath, V IND 1485
367 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
367 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
369 Bayramov, Araz FRA 1484
370 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
371 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
372 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
373 j Zapara, Oleg UKR 1480
374 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
375 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
376 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
377 j Zuganov, Ali AZE 1473
378 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
379 j Ahmadzada, Huseyn AZE 1469
380 j Beloruchkin, Roman RUS 1469
381 j Pavlov, Sergei RUS 1468
382 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
383 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
383 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
385 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
386 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
387 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
388 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
388 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
390 j Kostochka, Denys UKR 1461
391 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
392 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
393 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
394 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
395 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
396 Serdyukov, Maksim A. RUS 1448
397 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
397 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
399 j Durkin, Ilya Al RUS 1444
400 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
401 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
402 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
403 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
404 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
405 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
406 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
407 Golov, Vasiliy RUS 1438
408 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
408 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
410 wj Zulfugarli, Mahluga AZE 1436
411 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
412 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
412 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
414 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
414 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
416 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
417 j Kurtenko, Alexey RUS 1428
417 j Iliescu, Mihai ROU 1428
419 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
420 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
420 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
422 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
423 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
424 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
424 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
426 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
427 s Zarcov, Aleksandr RUS 1408
427 Shevchenko, Evelina A RUS 1408
429 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
430 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
430 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
432 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
433 w Malikova, Ulviyya AZE 1403
434 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
434 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
434 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
437 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
438 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
439 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
440 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
440 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
442 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
443 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
443 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
443 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
443 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
447 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
448 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
449 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
450 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
450 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
450 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
450 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
450 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
455 wj Zeynalova, Maryam AZE 1366
456 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
457 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
457 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
459 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
460 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
461 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
461 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
461 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
461 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
461 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
461 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
461 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
468 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
469 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
470 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
471 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
472 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
473 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
474 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
474 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
474 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
474 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
478 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
479 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
479 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
481 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
481 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
483 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
484 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
485 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
486 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
487 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
488 Bayramov, Bayram AZE 1310
489 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
490 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
491 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
492 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
492 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
492 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
495 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
495 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
495 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
498 j Bayramli, Rafael AZE 1291
499 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
499 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
501 s Viktorov, Alexandr G RUS 1288
502 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
503 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
503 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
503 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
506 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
507 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
507 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
507 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
507 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
511 Tajaddinov, Orkhan AZE 1277
511 wj Safaraliyeva, Nurtaj AZE 1277
511 j Allahverdiyev, Huseyn AZE 1277
514 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
515 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
515 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
517 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
517 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
519 s Krasnov, Yury A. RUS 1262
520 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
521 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
521 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
521 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
524 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
525 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
525 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
525 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
528 j Skorev, Daniil RUS 1248
529 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
530 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
530 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
530 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
530 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
530 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
530 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
536 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
536 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
538 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
539 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
540 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
541 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
542 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
543 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
543 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
545 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
546 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
546 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
548 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
548 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
548 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
548 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
552 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
553 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
554 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
555 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
555 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
557 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
558 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
559 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
559 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
559 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
562 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
563 j Krapchetov, Daniil RUS 1115
564 j Kondrashev, Kirill RUS 1114
565 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
566 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
567 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
568 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
568 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
568 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
568 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
568 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
568 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
568 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
568 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
576 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
577 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
577 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
577 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
580 j Krapchetov, Nikolay RUS 1035
581 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
581 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
583 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
583 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
585 w Saulina, Varvara RUS 959
586 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
586 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
586 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
589 j Saulin, Grigoriy RUS 861
590 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
591 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
592 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM s Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
31 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
32 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
33 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
34 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
35 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
36 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
37 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
38 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
39 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
40 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
41 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
42 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
43 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
44 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
45 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
46 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
47 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
48 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
49 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
50 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
51 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
52 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
53 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
54 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
55 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
56 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
57 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
58 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
59 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
60 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
61 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
62 IM s Hurme, Harri + FIN 2160 2529
63 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
64 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
65 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
66 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
67 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
68 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
69 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
70 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
71 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
72 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
73 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
74 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
75 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
76 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
77 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
78 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
79 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
80 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
81 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
82 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
83 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
84 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
85 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
86 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
87 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
88 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
89 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
90 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
91 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
92 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
93 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
94 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
95 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
96 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
97 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
98 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
99 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
100 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
101 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
102 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
103 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
104 s Radomirović, Miodrag + SRB 2039 2159
105 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
106 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
107 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
108 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
109 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
110 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
111 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
112 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
113 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
114 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
115 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
116 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
117 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
118 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
119 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
120 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
121 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
122 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
123 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
124 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
125 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
126 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
127 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
128 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
129 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
130 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
131 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
132 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
133 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
134 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
135 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
136 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
137 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
138 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
139 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
140 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
141 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
142 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
143 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
144 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
145 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
146 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
147 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
148 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
149 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
150 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
151 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
152 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
153 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
154 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
155 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
156 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
157 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
158 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
159 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
160 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
161 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
162 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
163 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
164 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
165 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
166 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
167 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
168 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
169 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
170 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
171 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
172 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
173 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
174 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
175 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
176 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
177 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
178 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
179 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
180 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
181 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
182 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
183 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
184 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
185 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
186 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
187 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
188 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
189 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
190 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
191 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
192 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
193 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
194 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
195 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
196 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
197 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
198 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
199 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
200 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
201 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
202 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
203 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
204 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
205 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
206 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
207 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
208 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
209 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
210 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
211 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
212 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
213 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
214 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
215 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
216 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
217 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
218 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
219 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
220 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
221 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
222 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
223 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
224 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
225 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
226 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
227 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
228 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
229 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
230 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
231 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
232 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
233 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
234 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
235 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
236 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
237 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
238 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
239 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
240 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
241 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
242 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
243 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
244 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
245 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
246 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
247 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
248 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
249 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
250 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
251 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
252 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
253 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
254 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
255 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
256 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
257 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
258 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
259 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
260 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
261 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
262 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
263 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
264 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
265 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
266 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
267 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
268 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
269 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
270 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
271 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
272 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
273 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
274 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
275 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
276 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
277 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
278 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
279 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
280 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
281 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
282 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
283 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
284 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
285 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
286 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
287 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
288 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
289 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
290 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
291 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
292 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
293 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
294 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
295 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
296 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
297 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
298 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
299 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
300 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
301 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
302 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
303 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
304 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
305 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
306 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
307 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
308 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
309 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
310 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
311 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
312 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
313 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
314 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
315 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
316 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
317 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
318 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
319 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
320 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
321 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
322 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
323 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
324 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
325 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
326 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
327 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
328 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
329 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
330 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
331 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
332 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
333 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
334 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
335 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
336 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
337 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
338 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
339 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
340 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
341 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
342 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
343 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
344 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
345 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
346 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
347 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
348 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
349 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
350 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
351 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
352 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
353 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
354 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
355 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
356 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
357 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
358 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
359 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
360 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
361 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
362 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
363 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
364 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
365 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
366 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
367 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
368 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
369 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
370 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
371 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
372 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
373 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 859 | Half-rating: 592 | Non-active solvers: 373

Comments are closed.