Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2018

Solvers’ ratings October 1st 2018


Calculated tournaments:

2nd Russian Women Chess Solving Cup 2018 Open Solving Tournament of WCCC 2018
Chess solving tournament ‘Day of family’ 42nd World Chess Solving Championship 2018
26th Czech Chess Solving Championship 2018 Open Men’s Solving Championship of Tula region
1st Ukrainian Cup 2018


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 -0.50 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2682 -3.00 2860
4 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2638 -15.26 2752
5 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2633 -3.30 2774
6 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2631 -35.16 2717
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2579 0.06 2703
9 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 2671
10 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2565 -18.98 2708
11 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 -6.04 2642
12 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2545 -25.60 2669
13 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2532 -19.98 2606
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2531 -2.42 2643
15 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2525 60.90 2542
16 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
17 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2515 68.20 2515
18 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2514 -42.64 2698
19 GM Zude, Arno GER 2512 -4.70 2727
20 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2493 25.10 2511
21 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2488 61.59 2582
22 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2486 2498
23 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2485 -45.02 2636
24 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2483 20.26 2609
25 IM Gorski, Piotr POL 2475 41.96 2561
26 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2472 2490
27 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2471 -60.62 2697
28 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
29 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2467 -18.72 2624
30 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2458 -6.10 2545
31 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2452 23.20 2687
32 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2452 -5.46 2631
33 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2445 12.46 2446
34 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2434 -15.92 2557
35 IM j Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
36 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2433 67.92 2433
37 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2433 -37.08 2640
38 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2432 2432
39 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2425 2466
40 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2418 -22.70 2647
41 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
42 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2414 -86.14 2563
43 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2414 -5.62 2438
44 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 2546
45 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2403 -36.08 2552
46 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2398 2522
47 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
48 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 11.80 2469
49 IM Erenburg, Mark ISR 2389 4.66 2539
50 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2386 -16.86 2533
51 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2384 -75.66 2509
52 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2382 2460
53 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2381 -21.94 2481
54 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
55 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
56 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
57 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2365 -40.45 2485
58 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
59 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2360 21.52 2360
60 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2360 69.42 2360
61 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
62 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2353 2460
63 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
64 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2346 32.14 2388
65 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2346 2479
66 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2346 21.08 2457
67 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2345 -41.24 2502
68 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
69 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2337 -24.24 2669
70 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2337 2446
71 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2335 2486
72 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2332 -39.30 2471
73 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
74 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2329 35.96 2329
75 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2328 2549
76 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2328 20.60 2363
77 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
78 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
79 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2319 -12.68 2332
80 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
81 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
82 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
83 Hodge, David GBR 2310 39.34 2310
84 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2309 2359
85 Richter, Frank GER 2309 -9.58 2366
86 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2307 2307
87 j Abbasov, Amil AZE 2300 2300
88 FM Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
89 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2291 -69.62 2679
90 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2290 -13.74 2466
91 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2290 -5.75 2546
92 IM Kolčák, Marek SVK 2286 4.97 2453
93 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2280 2410
94 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2280 12.10 2401
95 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
96 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
97 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2275 2397
98 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
99 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2271 2416
100 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
101 Borst, Dirk NED 2265 2349
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2261 2462
104 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
105 s Ott, Roland SUI 2261 22.14 2261
106 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
107 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2257 17.58 2372
108 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
109 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
110 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2255 2386
111 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
112 s Watson, Ian GBR 2248 2307
113 Ooms, Andy BEL 2246 -10.52 2320
114 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
115 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2242 3.14 2355
116 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2241 2277
117 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2241 2295
118 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2239 -59.14 2383
119 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2237 -0.88 2356
120 FM Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
121 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2229 2256
122 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2226 -47.28 2406
123 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2224 2290
124 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
125 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 -13.50 2251
126 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2221 62.23 2221
127 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2217 30.84 2318
128 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2216 2268
129 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
130 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
131 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 -1.30 2286
132 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
133 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2204 6.54 2221
134 Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2202 -15.20 2306
135 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2199 14.64 2273
136 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
137 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2194 -2.22 2301
138 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2194 29.32 2396
139 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2192 2415
140 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
141 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
142 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2190 62.46 2190
143 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
144 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2189 -83.62 2529
145 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
146 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2189 2213
147 Rein, Andreas GER 2189 6.38 2324
148 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
149 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2187 2187
150 Czeremin, Claus GER 2187 2327
151 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
152 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2183 -40.00 2423
153 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2180 -46.32 2288
154 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2178 2186
155 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
156 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
157 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2166 2166
158 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2165 29.67 2190
159 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
160 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
161 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
162 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
163 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2158 2231
164 Bender, Ivan CRO 2156 2298
165 Petr, Martin CZE 2156 21.75 2156
166 FM Krivenko, Valery UKR 2155 -46.28 2308
167 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2155 105.62 2155
168 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2154 2366
169 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
170 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
171 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
172 Gemmell, John GBR 2148 2158
173 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
174 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
175 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2145 2205
176 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
177 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
178 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2135 17.42 2292
179 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
180 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
181 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2126 2126
182 s Bakker, Peter NED 2125 2203
183 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
184 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
185 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2124 14.74 2127
186 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
187 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
188 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2121 2142
189 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2121 2121
190 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
191 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
192 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
193 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
194 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2114 26.24 2258
195 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
196 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2109 2120
197 Walther, Thomas GER 2108 2173
198 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
199 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 6.62 2106
200 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2104 2109
201 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2098 2098
202 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2095 2105
203 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2093 2439
204 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
205 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
206 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
207 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2089 2155
208 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2088 2337
209 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2086 -8.66 2194
210 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2084 -21.15 2111
211 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2080 67.34 2080
212 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2078 2159
213 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
214 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2076 2163
215 s Simić, Milan SRB 2072 2147
216 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
217 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2070 2080
218 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
219 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
220 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2062 -3.60 2292
221 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
222 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2060 2204
223 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2059 2128
224 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
225 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2056 2395
226 Versmissen, Koen NED 2055 2200
227 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2052 -61.89 2227
228 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2049 2049
229 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
230 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2045 39.58 2056
231 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2042 10.88 2042
232 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
233 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
234 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2040 2040
235 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
236 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2038 2038
237 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2036 2068
238 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
239 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
240 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2029 76.06 2029
241 Guzewicz, Rafal POL 2028 2052
242 Svrček, Milan SVK 2027 -14.01 2254
243 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 2027 35.91 2027
244 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2025 2025
245 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
246 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2024 2024
247 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
248 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
249 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2021 2047
250 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
251 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
252 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2018 2023
253 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
254 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
255 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2013 2019
256 Beije, Johan NED 2011 2031
257 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
258 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2010 33.09 2010
259 s Muset, Grigore MDA 2010 2340
260 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2007 2035
261 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
262 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
263 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
264 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
265 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
266 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 2002 2005
267 Petras, Milan CZE 2001 -26.93 2091
268 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 77.82 2001
269 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
270 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
271 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
272 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
273 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
274 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1995 2121
275 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
276 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
277 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
278 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
279 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
280 Kostouros, Alexis GRE 1986 2047
281 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1985 1985
282 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1981 2258
283 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
284 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
285 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1978 23.12 1978
286 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
287 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1974 2123
288 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1974 1999
289 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
290 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1970 1978
291 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
292 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
293 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
294 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1968 1968
295 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
296 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1964 1977
297 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1964 2007
298 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
299 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
300 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1961 1998
301 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
302 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
303 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
304 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1957 1992
305 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
306 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1953 2061
307 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
308 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1953 2005
309 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
310 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
311 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
312 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
313 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
314 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
315 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1946 2235
316 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
317 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1945 2026
318 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1943 1943
319 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
320 Luch, Michal POL 1942 1942
321 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
322 Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1942 -34.15 1976
323 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
324 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1941 1957
325 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1937 18.28 1937
326 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1937 12.68 1937
327 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1936 1936
328 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
329 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
330 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
331 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 -14.48 1946
332 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1931 -8.40 2055
333 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1931 -5.10 2082
334 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
335 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
336 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
337 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
338 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1920 1956
339 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 -30.36 2067
340 j Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
341 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1918 1988
342 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
343 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1917 1944
343 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
345 Lawrence, John GBR 1917 1956
346 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
347 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1916 1962
348 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
349 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1912 1918
350 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 7.90 2058
351 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
352 Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1912 1976
353 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1912 1960
354 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
355 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
356 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1907 1907
357 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1906 1936
358 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
359 Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
360 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
361 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 -2.45 1903
362 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
363 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
364 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
365 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
366 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
367 Bates, Caspar GBR 1897 1897
368 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
369 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 -12.69 1917
370 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
371 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1895 1983
372 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
373 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
374 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
375 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1889 1979
376 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1887 15.69 1888
377 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
378 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1886 -11.01 1930
379 Schnabel, Michael GER 1884 1884
380 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
381 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1883 1883
382 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
383 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
384 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1875 1875
385 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
386 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
387 j Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
388 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
389 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
390 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1871 1882
391 s Whisstock, David GBR 1867 1867
392 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
392 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
394 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
395 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
396 Tomohiko, Matsuo JPN 1862 1862
397 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
398 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1860 57.71 1880
399 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1857 1857
400 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
401 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
402 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1854 1854
403 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
404 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1852 1942
405 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
406 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1850 1850
407 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 -18.10 1922
408 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1849 1896
409 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1846 1850
410 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
411 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
412 s Rimkus, Mečislovas LTU 1846 1973
413 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1843 1947
414 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
415 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
416 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
417 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
418 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
419 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1836 1839
420 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1827 1827
421 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
422 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1826 1826
423 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
424 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1819 1819
425 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1818 1818
426 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1815 1821
427 wj Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
428 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
429 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1814 1818
430 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1814 -31.57 1901
431 Racić, Pera SRB 1813 1832
432 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1812 1843
433 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1812 1827
434 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1811 1852
435 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1811 1813
436 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1810 1830
437 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1810 1817
438 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1808 1808
439 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 2.85 1827
440 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
441 Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
442 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
443 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
444 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
445 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
446 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
447 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
448 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
449 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
450 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
451 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
452 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
453 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1797 1822
454 j Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
455 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
456 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
457 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1794 1794
458 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1794 1794
459 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
460 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1791 1791
461 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1791 1818
462 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
463 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
464 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 -14.88 1805
465 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1790 1790
466 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
467 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
468 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
469 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
470 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
471 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
472 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1783 1783
473 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
474 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1782 1784
475 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
476 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1779 1779
477 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
478 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
479 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
480 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
481 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
482 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
483 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
484 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1770 1771
485 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1770 1770
486 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1769 1769
487 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
488 wj Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
489 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1767 1767
490 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 1766
491 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
492 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
493 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 19.30 1763
494 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
495 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1760 1811
496 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1759 1759
497 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1758 1758
498 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
499 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
500 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1749 -20.01 1793
501 w Poletova, Marianna RUS 1749 1749
502 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1748 -23.52 1860
503 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
504 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1746 1746
505 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
506 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1746 1746
507 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1745 1745
507 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
509 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
510 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
511 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1743 1743
512 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1741 1801
513 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
514 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
515 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
516 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
517 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
518 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1737 1744
519 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1736 1766
520 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
521 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 1733
522 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
523 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1730 1952
524 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
525 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
526 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1724 1731
527 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
528 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
528 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
530 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1718 1718
531 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
532 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
533 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
534 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1714 1715
535 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
536 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
537 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1712 1712
538 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
539 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1707 1741
540 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 -5.75 1713
541 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
542 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
543 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 -15.39 1713
544 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1697 1701
545 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
546 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
547 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
548 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
549 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
550 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
551 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
552 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
553 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
554 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
555 j Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
556 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
557 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
558 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
559 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1690 1700
560 w Leib, Britta GER 1688 1688
561 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1688 1688
562 s Muus, Martin Bent DEN 1686 1686
563 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
564 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
565 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
566 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
567 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1682 1682
568 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
569 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
570 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
571 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1678 1695
572 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
573 Strasman, Nery ISR 1676 1676
574 Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
575 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
576 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
577 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1673 1673
578 s Brenner, Chalom ISR 1671 1671
579 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1670 1670
580 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1668 1668
581 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
582 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
583 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1664 1664
584 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
585 s Stevenson, David GBR 1664 1664
586 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1663 1663
587 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1663 1667
588 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
589 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
590 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
591 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
592 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
593 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
594 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
595 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
596 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
597 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
598 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
599 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1656 1656
600 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
601 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
602 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
603 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
604 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1650 1658
605 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
606 j Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
607 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
608 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1647 -4.98 1689
609 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
610 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1645 1645
611 s Spicak, Krzysztof POL 1644 1644
612 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
613 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
614 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
615 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1639 1639
616 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
617 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
618 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
619 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
620 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1632 1632
621 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1632 2.27 1638
622 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
623 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
624 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
625 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
625 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
627 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
628 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1625 1629
629 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1625 1625
630 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1624 1624
631 Hill, Mike GBR 1624 1645
632 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
633 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
634 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1620 1620
635 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
636 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1619 19.41 1619
637 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
638 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1617 1622
639 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1617 1617
640 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
641 s Cook, Brian GBR 1615 1619
642 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 1615
643 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
644 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
645 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1613 1613
646 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
647 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1611 10.90 1611
648 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
649 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1610 1610
650 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1610 1612
651 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1609 1609
652 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1608 1615
653 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
654 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
655 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
656 j Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
657 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
658 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 1607
659 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
660 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
661 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
662 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
663 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
664 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
665 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
666 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
667 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
668 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1602 11.74 1617
669 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
670 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
671 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1602 1602
672 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
673 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
674 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1601 1601
675 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1601 1601
676 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1600 1601
677 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
677 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
677 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
677 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
677 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
677 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
677 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
677 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
677 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
677 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
677 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
677 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
677 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1600 1600
677 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1600 1600
677 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
677 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1600 1600
677 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
677 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
677 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
677 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
677 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
677 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
677 Namazov, Malik AZE 1600 1600
677 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
677 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
677 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1600 1600
677 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
677 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1600 1600
677 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
677 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
677 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1600 1600
677 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
677 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1600 1600
677 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
677 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1600 1600
677 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
677 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
677 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
677 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
677 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
677 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
677 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
677 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
677 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1600 1600
677 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
677 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1600 1600
677 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
677 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
677 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
677 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
677 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
677 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
677 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
677 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
677 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
677 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1600 1600
677 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
677 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
677 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
677 Brown, Geoff GBR 1600 1600
677 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
677 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
677 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
677 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
677 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
677 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
677 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
755 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
756 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
757 Jones, Mark GBR 1599 1600
758 Sulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
759 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1598 -2.03 1600
760 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
761 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
762 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
763 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
764 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1597 1604
765 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
766 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
766 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
768 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
769 Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
770 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
771 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
772 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
773 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1593 1600
774 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
775 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1592 1600
776 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
777 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
778 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
779 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
780 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1589 1600
781 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
781 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 -11.03 1600
783 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
784 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
785 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
786 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
787 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
788 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
789 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
790 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
791 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1585 1600
792 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1584 1630
793 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
794 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
795 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
796 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1581 -18.55 1600
797 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
798 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
799 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1576 1600
800 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1575 1600
801 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1575 1600
801 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
803 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
804 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
805 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
806 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
807 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
808 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
809 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1533 1744
1 j Teichman, Uri ISR 2438
2 j Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2266
3 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
4 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2214
5 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
6 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
7 j Đorđević, Vuk SRB 2153
8 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
9 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
10 Sipila, Vilka FIN 2091
11 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
12 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 2049
13 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
14 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 2028
15 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
16 j Amon, Nejc SLO 2018
17 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
18 Prichodko, Oleksandr UKR 1990
19 Sekar, B. IND 1988
20 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1987
21 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
22 Ykema, Wim NED 1967
23 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
24 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
25 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
26 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
27 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
27 Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1935
29 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
30 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
31 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
31 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
33 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1917
34 Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof POL 1911
35 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
36 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1901
37 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
38 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
39 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
40 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
41 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1893
42 Reinhold, Frank GER 1887
42 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1887
44 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
45 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
46 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
46 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
48 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1875
49 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
50 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
51 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
52 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
53 Bucinskas, Valdas LTU 1859
54 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
55 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
56 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
56 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
58 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
59 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
60 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
61 Kula, Robert POL 1834
61 j Harvan, Richard SVK 1834
63 Rudak, Vladimir UKR 1834
64 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
65 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
65 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1832
65 j Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
68 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
69 Maevsky, Anatoly UKR 1831
70 s Hoes, Ed NED 1829
71 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
71 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
71 Barath, L. IND 1828
74 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
75 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
76 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
77 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
78 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
78 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
78 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
78 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
78 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
78 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
78 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
85 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
86 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
87 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
88 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1795
89 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
90 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
90 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
90 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
90 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1780
90 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
95 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
96 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
97 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
98 j Sibashvili, Giorgi GEO 1771
99 Aaltonen, Mikko O. FIN 1765
100 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
101 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
102 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
102 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
104 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
105 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
106 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
107 j Kazimov, Emin AZE 1751
108 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
109 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
110 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
111 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
112 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
113 Sriram, G IND 1739
114 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
115 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
116 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
117 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
118 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
119 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1726
119 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1726
121 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1721
122 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1720
123 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
124 Karimli, Rashad AZE 1718
125 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
126 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
127 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
128 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
129 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1714
130 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
130 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
132 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
132 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
134 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
135 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
136 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
137 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
137 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
139 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
139 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
139 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
139 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
139 j Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
139 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
139 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
146 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
147 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1689
148 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1688
149 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
150 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
151 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
152 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
153 j Kubica, Michał POL 1683
154 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
155 Rafikov, Oleksandr UKR 1681
156 Kostecki, Samuel POL 1680
157 Buck, Holger GER 1678
158 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
158 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
158 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
158 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
162 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
163 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
164 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
165 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
166 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
167 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
168 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S. BRA 1666
169 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1666
170 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
171 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
172 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
173 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
174 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1655
174 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
174 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
174 wj Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
174 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
179 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
180 j Wisniewski, Szymon POL 1650
181 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
182 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
183 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
183 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
185 Young, Phil AUS 1642
186 wj Beydullayeva, Govhar AZE 1640
187 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
188 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1636
189 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
190 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
191 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
192 s Horta, Antonio Mauricio Rios BRA 1635
193 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
194 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
195 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1633
196 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
196 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
198 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
199 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
200 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
201 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
202 w Amraayeva, Aytan AZE 1624
203 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
204 Shelechov, Denis UKR 1620
205 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
206 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
207 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
207 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
207 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
210 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
210 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
210 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
210 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
210 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
215 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1617
216 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
217 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
218 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
219 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
219 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
221 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
222 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
222 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
224 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
225 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
226 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1603
227 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
228 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
228 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600
230 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
230 w Vlasenko, Elena UKR 1600
230 wj Kolcakova, Nela SVK 1600
230 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
230 s Illjashuk, Semen UKR 1600
235 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
235 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
237 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
237 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
237 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
237 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
237 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
242 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
243 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
244 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
245 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
246 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
247 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
248 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
249 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
250 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1587
251 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
252 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
253 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
253 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
255 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
256 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
257 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
258 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
258 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
260 Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
261 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
261 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
261 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
261 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
261 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
261 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
261 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
261 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
261 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
261 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
261 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
261 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
261 Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
261 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
261 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
261 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
261 wj Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
261 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
261 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
261 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
261 j Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
282 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
282 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
282 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
282 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
286 wj Mammadova, Laman AZE 1573
286 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
288 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
289 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
290 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
290 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
290 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
293 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
294 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
295 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
296 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
296 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
296 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
296 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1562
296 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1562
296 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
302 Kravchenko, Oleg RUS 1561
302 Klevin, Alexey RUS 1561
304 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
304 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
304 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
304 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
308 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
309 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
310 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
311 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
311 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
313 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
314 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
315 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
316 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
316 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
318 Vinod, Gopal IND 1544
319 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
320 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
321 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
322 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
323 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
324 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
324 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
326 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
327 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
328 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
329 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
330 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
331 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
332 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
333 Hoffer, Hayo GER 1514
334 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
335 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
335 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1509
337 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
338 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
339 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
340 Mackenzie, DA GBR 1500
341 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
341 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
343 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
344 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
345 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
346 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
347 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
348 Badrinath, V IND 1485
349 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
349 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
351 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
352 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
353 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
354 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
355 Kulczyk, Pawel POL 1473
356 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
357 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
358 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
358 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
360 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
361 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
362 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
363 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
363 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
365 wj Kostecka, Marika POL 1457
366 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
367 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
368 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
369 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
370 Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1448
371 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
371 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
373 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
374 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
375 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
376 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
377 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
378 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
378 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
380 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
381 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
381 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
383 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1432
384 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
384 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
386 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
387 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
388 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1421
389 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
390 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
391 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
391 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
393 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
394 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
394 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
396 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
397 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
398 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
399 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
400 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
401 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
402 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
403 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
404 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1370
405 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
405 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
405 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1368
405 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
405 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
405 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
411 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1366
412 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
413 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
413 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
415 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
416 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
417 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
417 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
417 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
417 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
417 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
417 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
417 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
424 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
425 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1353
426 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
427 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
428 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
429 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
430 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
430 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
430 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
430 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
430 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1343
435 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
436 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
436 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
438 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1336
438 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
438 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
441 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
442 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
443 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
444 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
445 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
446 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
447 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
448 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
448 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
448 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
451 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1298
452 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
452 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1295
452 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
452 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
456 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
456 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
458 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
459 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
459 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
459 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1281
459 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
463 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
464 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
464 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
464 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
464 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
468 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
469 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
469 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
469 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1269
472 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
473 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1254
474 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
474 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
474 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
477 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
477 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
477 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
480 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
480 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
480 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
480 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
480 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
480 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
486 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1235
486 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1235
488 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
488 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1235
488 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
491 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1234
492 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
493 wj Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
494 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
495 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
496 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
496 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
498 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1200
499 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
500 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
500 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
502 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
503 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
504 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
505 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1156
506 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
507 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
508 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
508 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
508 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
511 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
512 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
513 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
514 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
515 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
515 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
515 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
518 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1026
519 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
519 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
521 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 896
521 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 896
523 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 889
524 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
525 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 506
526 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
527 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
528 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 251
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
31 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
32 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
33 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
34 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
35 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
36 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
37 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
38 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
39 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
40 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
42 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
43 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
44 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
45 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
46 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
47 Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
48 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
49 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
50 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
51 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
52 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
53 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
54 Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
55 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
56 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
57 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
58 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
59 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
62 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
63 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
64 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
65 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
66 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
67 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
69 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
70 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
71 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
72 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
73 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
74 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
75 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
76 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
77 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
78 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
80 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
83 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
84 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
85 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
87 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
89 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
90 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
91 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
92 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
93 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
94 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
96 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
97 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
101 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
103 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
105 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
106 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
107 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
108 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
109 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
110 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
111 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
113 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
115 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
116 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
117 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
118 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
119 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
120 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
121 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
122 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
124 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
126 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
127 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
128 Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
129 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
130 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
131 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
132 Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
133 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
134 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
135 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
137 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
138 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
139 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
140 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
141 Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
142 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
144 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
145 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
146 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
148 j Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
149 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
151 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
152 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
153 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
154 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
155 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
156 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
157 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
158 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
159 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
160 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
161 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
162 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
163 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
164 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
165 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
166 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
167 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
168 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
169 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
170 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
171 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
172 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
174 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
175 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
176 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
177 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
178 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
181 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
183 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
184 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
185 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
186 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
187 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
188 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
189 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
190 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
191 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
192 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
193 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
195 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
196 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
197 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
198 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
199 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
201 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
203 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
204 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
205 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
207 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
208 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
209 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
210 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
211 j Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
212 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
214 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
216 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
218 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
219 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
220 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
221 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
222 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
223 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
224 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
225 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
226 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
227 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
228 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
229 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
230 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
231 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
232 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
233 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
234 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
235 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
236 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
237 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
238 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
239 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
240 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
241 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
242 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
243 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
244 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
245 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
246 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
247 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
248 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
249 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
250 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
251 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
252 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
253 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
254 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
255 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
256 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
257 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
258 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
259 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
260 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
261 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
262 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
263 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
264 Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1664 1664
265 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
266 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
267 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
268 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
269 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
270 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
271 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
272 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
273 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
274 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
275 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
276 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
277 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
278 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
279 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
280 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
281 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
282 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
283 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
284 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
285 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
286 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
287 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
288 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
289 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
290 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
291 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
292 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
293 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
294 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
295 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
296 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
297 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
298 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
299 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
300 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
301 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
302 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
303 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
304 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
305 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
306 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
307 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
308 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
309 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
310 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
311 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
312 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
313 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
314 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
315 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
316 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
317 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
318 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
319 j Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
320 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
321 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
322 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
323 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
324 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
325 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
326 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
327 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
328 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
329 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 809 | Half-rating: 528 | Non-active solvers: 329

Comments are closed.