Solvers’ ratings July 1st 2019

Solvers’ ratings July 1st 2019


Calculated tournaments:

17th Baltic Solving Cup 2019 33rd Ukrainian Championship 2019
40th Azerbaijan Chess Solving Championship 2019 Open Solving Tournament of ECSC 2019
Solving Championship of Russia (Juniors & Women) 2019 14th European Chess Solving Championship 2019
27th Championship of Russia 2019 Open Solving Championship of Serbia 2019
27th Chess Solving Championship of Slovakia 2019 6th Israel Open Solving Championship 2019
Open of the 33rd Ukrainian Solving Championship 2019 40th French Chess Solving Championship 2019
43rd German Solving Championship 2019 Open Solving Tournament of Tula 2019


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2651 -9.38 2860
4 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2627 -4.50 2717
5 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2627 45.67 2627
6 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2623 -2.52 2752
7 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2609 -16.62 2774
8 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
9 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2575 -14.89 2703
10 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 0.66 2671
11 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2564 2.76 2708
12 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 2642
13 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2532 -4.26 2669
14 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2532 2606
15 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 2643
16 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2523 23.69 2698
17 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
18 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2512 -6.00 2542
19 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2502 0.00 2636
20 GM Zude, Arno GER 2501 -13.86 2727
21 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2499 85.07 2499
22 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2493 17.77 2582
23 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2485 2498
24 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2483 2609
25 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2475 41.11 2687
26 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2472 -4.90 2631
27 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
28 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2460 31.27 2640
29 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2460 -32.66 2511
30 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2457 4.34 2697
31 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2442 -6.44 2624
32 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2440 2440
33 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
34 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2432 28.97 2509
35 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2431 -10.20 2533
36 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2430 -27.57 2545
37 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 2433
38 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2428 -40.25 2490
39 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2422 72.06 2479
40 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2419 -6.00 2466
41 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2417 7.68 2563
42 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
43 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2410 136.43 2410
44 Teichman, Uri ISR 2407 2407
45 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2407 1.80 2647
46 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 2546
47 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2403 28.48 2403
48 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2397 28.38 2438
49 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2394 -30.71 2446
50 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
51 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2390 68.93 2669
52 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
53 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2384 18.06 2539
54 IM Górski, Piotr POL 2380 -15.08 2561
55 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
56 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2377 2522
57 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2373 15.00 2486
58 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
59 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2372 -27.94 2557
60 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
61 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2369 2460
62 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2364 4.44 2466
63 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
64 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2351 2460
65 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
66 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2344 -45.25 2485
67 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
68 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2340 -10.18 2502
69 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2335 15.84 2335
70 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2332 2471
71 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
72 Richter, Frank GER 2329 20.22 2366
73 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 2388
74 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
75 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2325 10.45 2446
76 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2323 12.30 2363
77 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2322 4.91 2329
78 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2321 -24.20 2457
79 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2321 2321
80 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
81 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
82 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
83 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
84 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2315 -8.86 2549
85 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2312 3.46 2359
86 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2309 62.01 2453
87 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
88 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2292 -8.05 2300
89 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
90 Hodge, David GBR 2286 -2.43 2310
91 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2284 41.41 2546
92 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2283 -90.62 2481
93 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2283 -32.06 2416
94 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2282 2397
95 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2280 -122.70 2552
96 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2280 -14.64 2401
97 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
98 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2275 37.02 2383
99 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2275 2.78 2359
100 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2272 2410
101 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2272 82.30 2272
102 s Ott, Roland SUI 2271 -22.56 2297
103 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2271 59.67 2271
104 Ooms, Andy BEL 2269 10.14 2320
105 Borst, Dirk NED 2266 2349
106 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
107 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
108 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
109 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
110 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
111 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
112 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
113 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
114 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2242 7.41 2295
115 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2241 -125.49 2679
116 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2237 -2.70 2277
117 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2233 48.97 2415
118 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2231 10.04 2318
119 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2228 -56.74 2466
120 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2228 2462
121 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2226 -16.07 2355
122 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2224 175.75 2224
123 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2224 0.79 2406
124 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 2256
125 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
126 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
127 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2217 -13.26 2233
128 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
129 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
130 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2212 4.15 2290
131 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2212 25.60 2288
132 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
133 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2204 -13.29 2356
134 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2203 22.34 2203
135 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2199 5.94 2213
136 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
137 s Watson, Ian GBR 2196 -27.52 2307
138 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
139 Rein, Andreas GER 2190 6.60 2324
140 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
141 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
142 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
143 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2188 -28.29 2268
144 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2188 -47.55 2353
145 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
146 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
147 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2182 -98.60 2372
148 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2180 -3.01 2396
149 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 2175
150 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2174 53.04 2306
151 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2174 -37.80 2273
152 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
153 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2167 -11.06 2186
154 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
155 Czeremin, Claus GER 2162 -24.18 2327
156 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
157 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
158 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
159 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2298
160 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
161 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2156 -16.22 2423
162 Petr, Martin CZE 2156 2156
163 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2155 2308
164 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
165 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
166 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
167 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
168 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
169 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2141 -42.34 2301
170 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2141 19.91 2141
171 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2141 6.03 2292
172 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2139 -24.89 2231
173 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2138 -44.36 2529
174 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2137 11.90 2137
175 Gemmell, John GBR 2135 2158
176 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
177 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
178 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
179 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
180 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
181 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 2142
182 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2121 2258
183 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2119 -13.76 2366
184 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2119 -30.09 2205
185 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
186 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2117 -8.34 2126
187 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
188 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
189 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2113 -82.40 2221
190 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2110 2110
191 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
192 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2108 2108
193 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
194 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
195 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2104 -48.13 2190
196 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2102 95.29 2102
197 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 2109
198 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2099 6.21 2439
199 Linß, Torsten GER 2099 2099
200 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2094 2120
201 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 2203
202 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
203 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
204 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2088 2098
205 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2085 0.96 2111
206 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2084 5.37 2227
207 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2084 2084
208 Beuster, Michael GER 2082 -40.32 2122
209 Walther, Thomas GER 2080 -27.93 2173
210 Quah, James SIN 2079 10.60 2118
211 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2079 3.39 2155
212 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2077 -15.33 2428
213 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
214 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
215 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2070 -4.83 2337
216 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2069 8.63 2204
217 Versmissen, Koen NED 2066 2200
218 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2065 6.61 2128
219 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
220 Reinhold, Frank GER 2064 2064
221 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2064 2080
222 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
223 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
224 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2056 -30.81 2194
225 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2054 2292
226 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2054 2060
227 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2051 2163
228 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
229 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2044 2056
230 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
231 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2041 16.54 2041
232 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2039 -25.94 2159
233 s Simić, Milan SRB 2037 -8.53 2147
234 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2037 2042
235 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2035 -21.43 2395
236 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
237 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
238 Luch, Michal POL 2031 29.18 2031
239 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
240 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2030 0.83 2047
241 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2028 2068
242 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
243 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 2025 40.09 2025
244 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2024 -16.68 2040
245 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
246 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
247 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
248 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
249 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
250 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
251 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2017 -18.78 2038
252 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2017 2052
253 Svrček, Milan SVK 2016 -16.41 2254
254 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2011 -11.89 2025
255 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
256 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
257 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 2019
258 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
259 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
260 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
261 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
262 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
263 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
264 s Petras, Milan CZE 1998 2091
265 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
266 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
267 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
268 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
269 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1993 2340
270 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
271 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 2047
272 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
273 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
274 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
275 Beije, Johan NED 1987 2031
276 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
277 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1986 2258
278 j Hüseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1980 12.87 1980
279 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
280 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
281 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
282 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1975 -10.20 2121
283 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1973 3.69 1978
284 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 1977
285 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1970 1999
286 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
287 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1970 1970
288 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
289 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
290 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 2005
291 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
292 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
293 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1965 2123
294 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
295 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
296 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1961 23.57 1961
297 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
298 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
299 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
300 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1956 -1.88 1992
301 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
302 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 1956
303 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
304 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
305 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1953 11.27 2037
306 j Chervonenkis, Boris RUS 1951 1951
307 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1951 -24.56 1986
308 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
309 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
310 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
311 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 1946
312 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
313 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1946 -10.42 2061
314 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1944 9.27 1988
315 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
316 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
317 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
318 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
319 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1940 1940
320 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1938 2007
321 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1937 8.42 1937
322 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1935 1936
323 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
324 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1935 1957
325 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1933 2026
326 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
327 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
328 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1931 2055
329 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
330 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1927 42.77 1927
331 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1927 1956
332 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1925 28.86 1925
333 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
334 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
335 Schnabel, Michael GER 1923 38.91 1923
336 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1922 -16.53 2082
337 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1921 -20.18 1976
338 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1921 -41.98 1998
339 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 2067
340 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
341 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
342 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
343 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
344 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1916 17.88 1930
345 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1915 1918
346 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1915 1936
347 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1914 113.58 1914
348 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
349 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 1944
349 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
351 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1911 15.14 1911
352 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
353 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1909 -22.78 2235
354 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1908 -27.74 2005
355 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
356 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 1956
357 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1906 1907
358 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
359 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 1904
360 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
361 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
362 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1901 -42.67 1944
363 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
364 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1900 1900
365 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
366 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
367 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
368 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
369 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1898 1983
370 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
371 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
372 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1897 -12.10 1962
373 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
374 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1895 1960
375 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
376 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
377 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1887 -15.88 1976
378 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
379 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
380 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
381 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
382 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
383 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1875 1875
384 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1872 1872
385 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
386 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
387 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1872 1979
388 s Whisstock, David GBR 1869 1869
389 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 1867
390 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1865 12.66 1942
391 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
391 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
393 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
394 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
395 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
396 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1858 4.15 1858
397 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 1882
398 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 1857
399 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1855 1855
400 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
401 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
402 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1853 1853
403 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
404 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
405 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
406 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
407 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
408 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1841 1841
409 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1841 0.77 1947
410 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
411 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1839 -14.20 1870
412 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
413 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1838 -6.64 1896
414 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1837 5.60 1847
415 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
416 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1835 1835
417 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1830 1830
418 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1829 1829
419 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
420 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1822 -41.69 1864
421 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1821
422 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1818 3.70 1818
423 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 1822
424 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
425 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1818
426 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
427 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1812 5.54 1822
428 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1811 3.13 1811
429 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1811 1811
430 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
431 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
432 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1807 1807
433 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
434 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
435 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1806 -10.01 1852
436 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1805 1818
437 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1804 -3.11 1830
438 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
439 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1803 -16.89 1821
440 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
441 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
442 j Shalymov, Oleksandr UKR 1801 1801
443 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
444 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1800 1843
445 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
446 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
447 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
448 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1797 7.88 1798
449 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
450 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1797 -24.58 1825
451 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
452 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
453 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 1795
454 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 1798
455 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
456 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1794 -16.11 1813
457 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
458 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
459 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
460 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
461 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1790 1790
462 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1789 10.27 1789
463 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
464 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
465 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
466 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 1787
467 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
468 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1786 -9.83 1798
469 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
470 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
471 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
472 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1782 -31.54 1901
473 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1782 -6.66 1789
474 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1781 1781
475 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1781 -23.16 1827
476 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
477 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
478 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1777 -4.77 1880
479 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
480 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
481 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
482 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
483 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
484 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
485 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1769 8.76 1811
486 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
487 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
488 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 1766
489 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1765 1765
490 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
491 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
492 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
493 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1761 1761
494 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
495 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
496 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
497 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
498 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1754 -16.70 1770
499 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
500 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
501 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1751 -6.60 1952
502 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 1801
503 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1749 1793
504 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1749 1766
505 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1749 1749
506 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1749 1749
507 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1747 1747
508 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
509 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1745 -0.77 1746
510 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
511 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
512 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
513 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1742 1860
514 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
515 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
516 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
517 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
518 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
519 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
520 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1736 -6.60 1747
521 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
522 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 1733
523 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
524 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1730 1730
525 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
526 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1725 -0.74 1725
527 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1724 1724
528 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
529 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
529 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
531 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
532 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1715 1715
533 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
534 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
535 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1713 1718
536 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
537 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
538 w Leib, Britta GER 1712 1712
539 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
540 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
541 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1711 5.22 1712
542 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1711 1715
543 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1710 6.25 1793
544 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1710 -13.69 1731
545 Shalymov, Valerii UKR 1710 1710
546 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
547 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1702 1741
548 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1702 1702
549 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
550 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1700 5.21 1702
551 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
552 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
553 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1697 1697
554 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
555 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
556 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
557 j Zavialov, Nikita A. RUS 1694 1694
558 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
559 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
560 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
561 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
562 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
562 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1692 1692
564 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
565 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
566 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
567 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 1688
568 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1687 49.90 1687
569 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1687 56.13 1687
570 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1686 -6.56 1706
571 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
572 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
573 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1684 1684
574 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
575 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
576 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
577 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1681 1681
578 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1681 -1.80 1682
579 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1681 -1.35 1682
580 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
581 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
582 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1679 18.64 1699
583 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
584 Strasman, Nery ISR 1678 -12.57 1691
585 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
586 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1677 1677
587 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1677 1677
588 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
589 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1675 -3.09 1695
590 s Šušulić, Živan SRB 1675 1675
591 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 1674
592 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
593 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
594 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1673 1673
595 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1672 1672
596 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1671 1671
597 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
598 s Stevenson, David GBR 1671 1671
599 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
600 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
601 s Cook, Brian GBR 1665 15.62 1665
602 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1664 61.18 1664
603 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
604 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
605 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 1662
606 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
607 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1661 1664
608 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
609 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
610 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
611 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
612 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
613 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
614 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1658 1667
615 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1657
616 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
617 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
618 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
619 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
620 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
621 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1650 33.50 1650
622 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1650 1650
623 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
624 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
625 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
626 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1647 1689
627 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1644 -10.69 1655
628 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1644 1644
629 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1642 10.50 1642
630 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
631 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
632 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
633 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 1638
634 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
635 wj Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1635 -6.65 1643
636 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
637 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
638 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
639 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1630 1630
640 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 1629
641 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1627 1627
642 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
643 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1626 1635
644 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
645 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
645 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
647 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1626 1626
648 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
649 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
650 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1623 1625
651 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1623 5.12 1623
652 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1622 1622
653 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
654 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
655 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
656 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1619 1644
657 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 1645
658 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
659 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
660 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1615 -6.23 1626
661 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
662 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
663 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1614 1614
664 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
665 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
666 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 1610
667 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
668 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
669 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
670 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
671 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 1606
672 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
673 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
674 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
675 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
676 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
677 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
678 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
679 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1603 3.30 1603
680 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
681 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
682 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1603 2.80 1603
683 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1602 2.30 1602
684 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
685 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
686 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
687 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
688 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1601 6.80 1630
689 Jones, Mark GBR 1601 1601
690 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
691 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1601 1601
692 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
693 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
693 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
693 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
693 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
693 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
693 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
693 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
693 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
693 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
693 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
693 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
693 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
693 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
693 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
693 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1600 1600
693 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
693 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
693 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
693 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
693 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
693 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
693 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
693 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
693 j Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1600 1600
693 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
693 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
693 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
693 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
693 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1600 1600
693 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
693 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 1600 1600
693 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
693 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
693 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
693 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
693 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
693 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
693 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
693 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
693 j Kur’yanov, Timofey RUS 1600 1600
693 j Kuzmin, Arsenij RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1600 1600
693 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
693 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
693 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
693 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
693 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
693 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
693 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
693 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
693 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
693 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
693 j Hetman, Mykyta UKR 1600 1600
693 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1600 1600
693 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
693 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1600 1600
693 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
693 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600 1600
693 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
693 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
693 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
693 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
693 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
693 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
693 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
693 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
693 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
693 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
693 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
693 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
693 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
693 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
693 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
693 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
693 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
693 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
693 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1600 1600
693 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
693 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
693 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
787 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
788 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
789 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 1600
790 Šulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
791 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1598 1607
792 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1598 1600
793 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
794 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
795 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
796 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
797 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 1600
798 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1597 -3.20 1600
799 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 1600
800 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
801 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1595 -6.77 1602
802 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
802 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
804 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
805 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
806 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
807 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
808 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
809 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
810 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
811 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
812 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1591 1600
813 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
814 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
815 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
816 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
816 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
818 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
819 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
820 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
821 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1588 1.18 1617
822 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
823 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1587 -12.65 1600
824 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
825 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1587 -13.21 1600
826 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 1600
827 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
828 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
829 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 1600
830 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
831 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
832 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1585 -6.89 1600
833 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
834 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
835 Namazov, Malik AZE 1583 -16.58 1600
836 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
837 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
838 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 1600
839 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 1600
840 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
841 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
842 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
843 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
844 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
845 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
846 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
847 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
848 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1564 -17.51 1600
849 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
850 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
851 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 1600
852 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1538 1744
853 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1534 17.40 1600
1 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
2 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
3 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
4 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
5 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
6 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2132
7 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
8 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
9 j Tyurin, Artem RUS 2106
10 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2105
11 j Vignesh, B. IND 2095
12 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
13 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
14 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
15 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 2059
15 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
17 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
18 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
19 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2031
20 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
21 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
22 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
23 Frostick, Clive GBR 2005
24 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
25 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
26 Sekar, B. IND 1988
27 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
28 Body, Giles GBR 1972
29 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
30 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
31 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
31 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
33 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
34 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
35 wj Gorovenko, Darya RUS 1938
36 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
37 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1930
37 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
39 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
40 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
41 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
41 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
43 wj Bondareva, Daria RUS 1918
44 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1912
45 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
46 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
47 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1903
48 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
49 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
50 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
51 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
52 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
53 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
54 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
54 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
56 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
56 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
58 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
59 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
60 Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
61 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
62 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
63 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
64 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
65 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
66 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
66 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
68 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
69 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
70 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
71 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1839
72 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
73 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
73 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
75 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
76 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
77 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
77 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
77 Barath, L. IND 1828
80 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
81 j Mollayev, Abusaddin AZE 1825
82 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
83 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
84 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
85 wj Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE 1817
86 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
87 Smirnov, Alexander RUS 1808
88 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
88 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
88 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
88 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
88 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
88 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
88 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
95 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1802
95 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1802
95 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1802
95 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1802
99 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
100 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
101 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
102 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
103 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
103 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
103 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
103 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
107 s Sitnikov, Sergey RUS 1779
108 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
109 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
110 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
111 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
112 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
113 s Subbotin, Andrey RUS 1762
114 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
115 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
115 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
117 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
118 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
118 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
118 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
121 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
122 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
123 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
124 j Zhugin, Nikolay RUS 1749
125 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
126 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
127 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
128 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
129 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
130 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
131 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
132 Sriram, G IND 1739
133 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
134 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
135 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
136 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
137 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
138 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
139 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
140 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
141 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
142 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
143 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
143 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
145 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
145 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
147 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
148 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
149 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
150 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
150 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
152 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
152 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
152 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
152 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
152 Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
152 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
152 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
159 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
160 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
161 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
162 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
163 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
164 j Khairov, Timur RUS 1683
165 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
166 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
167 Buck, Holger GER 1678
168 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
168 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
168 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
168 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
172 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
173 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
174 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
175 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
176 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
177 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
178 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
179 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
180 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
181 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
181 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
181 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
181 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
185 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
186 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
187 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
188 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
188 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
190 Young, Phil AUS 1642
191 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
192 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
193 s Provotorov, Alexander RUS 1636
194 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
195 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
196 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
197 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
198 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
199 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
200 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
201 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
202 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
203 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
204 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
205 Proshunin, Genadiy RUS 1618
206 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
207 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
207 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
207 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
210 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
210 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
210 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
210 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
210 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
215 j Süleymanlı, Süleyman AZE 1617
216 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
217 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
218 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
219 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
219 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
221 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
222 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
222 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
224 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
225 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
226 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
227 w Shkoda, Svetlana RUS 1601
228 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
229 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
230 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
230 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
230 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
230 Chervonenkis, Ilja RUS 1600
234 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
234 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
236 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
236 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
236 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
236 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
236 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
241 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
242 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
243 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
244 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
245 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
246 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
247 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
248 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
249 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
250 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
251 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
251 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
253 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
254 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
255 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
256 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
257 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
257 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
257 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1582
260 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
260 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
262 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
263 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
263 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
263 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
263 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
263 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
263 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
263 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
263 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
263 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
263 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
263 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
263 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
263 j Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
263 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
263 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
263 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
263 w Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
263 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
263 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
263 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
263 Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
284 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
284 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
284 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
284 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
288 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
289 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
290 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
291 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
292 j Mavrin, Roman RUS 1571
293 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
293 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
293 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
296 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
297 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
298 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
299 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
299 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
299 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
299 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
303 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
304 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
304 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
304 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
304 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
308 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
309 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
310 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
311 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
311 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
313 j Orlov, Potap RUS 1550
314 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
315 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
316 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
317 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
318 j Volosov, Gordey RUS 1545
319 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
319 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
321 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
322 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
323 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
324 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
325 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
326 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
327 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
328 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
328 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
330 w Medovkina, Viktoria RUS 1530
330 j Alekseev, Mikhail RUS 1530
332 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
333 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
334 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
335 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
336 Suleymanli, Zaur AZE 1521
337 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
338 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
339 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
339 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
341 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
342 Hajiyev, Mahir AZE 1514
343 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
344 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
345 j Velagapudi, Vihan FIN 1510
345 w Shlyau, Svetlana RUS 1510
345 j Khairov, Renat RUS 1510
348 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
349 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
350 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
351 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
352 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
352 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
354 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
355 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
356 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1493
357 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
358 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
359 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
360 Badrinath, V IND 1485
361 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
361 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
363 Bayramov, Araz FRA 1484
364 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
365 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
366 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
367 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
368 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
369 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
370 j Zuganov, Ali AZE 1473
371 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
372 j Ahmadzada, Huseyn AZE 1469
373 j Beloruchkin, Roman RUS 1469
374 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
375 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
375 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
377 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
378 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
379 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
380 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
380 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
382 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
383 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
384 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
385 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
386 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
387 Serdyukov, Maksim A. RUS 1448
388 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
388 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
390 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
391 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
392 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
393 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
394 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
395 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
396 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
397 Golov, Vasiliy RUS 1438
398 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
398 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
400 wj Zulfugarli, Mahluga AZE 1436
401 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
402 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
402 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
404 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
404 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
406 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
407 j Kurtenko, Alexey RUS 1428
407 j Iliescu, Mihai ROU 1428
409 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
410 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
410 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
412 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
413 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
414 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
414 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
416 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
417 s Zarcov, Aleksandr RUS 1408
417 Shevchenko, Evelina A RUS 1408
419 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
420 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
420 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
422 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
423 w Malikova, Ulviyya AZE 1403
424 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
424 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
424 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
427 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
428 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
429 wj Avilova, Diana RUS 1395
430 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
431 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
431 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
433 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
434 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
434 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
434 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
434 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
438 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
439 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
440 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
441 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
441 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
441 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
441 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
441 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
446 wj Zeynalova, Maryam AZE 1366
447 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
448 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
448 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
450 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
451 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
452 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
452 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
452 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
452 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
452 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
452 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
452 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
459 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
460 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
461 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
462 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
463 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
464 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
465 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
465 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
465 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
465 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
469 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
470 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
470 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
472 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
472 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
474 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
475 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
476 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
477 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
478 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
479 Bayramov, Bayram AZE 1310
480 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
481 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
482 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
483 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
483 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
483 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
486 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
486 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
486 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
489 j Bayramli, Rafael AZE 1291
490 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
490 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
492 s Viktorov, Alexandr G RUS 1288
493 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
494 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
494 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
494 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
497 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
498 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
498 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
498 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
498 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
502 Tajaddinov, Orkhan AZE 1277
502 wj Safaraliyeva, Nurtaj AZE 1277
502 j Allahverdiyev, Huseyn AZE 1277
505 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
506 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
506 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
508 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
508 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
510 s Krasnov, Yury A. RUS 1262
511 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
512 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
512 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
512 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
515 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
516 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
516 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
516 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
519 j Skorev, Daniil RUS 1248
520 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
521 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
521 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
521 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
521 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
521 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
521 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
527 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
527 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
529 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
530 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
531 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
532 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
533 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
534 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
534 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
536 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
537 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
537 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
539 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
539 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
539 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
539 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
543 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
544 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
545 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
546 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
546 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
548 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
549 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
550 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
550 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
550 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
553 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
554 j Krapchetov, Nikolay RUS 1115
554 j Krapchetov, Daniil RUS 1115
554 wj Gorokhovtseva, Irina RUS 1115
557 j Kondrashev, Kirill RUS 1114
558 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
559 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
560 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
561 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
561 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
561 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
561 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
561 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
561 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
561 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
561 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
569 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
570 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
570 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
570 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
573 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
573 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
575 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
575 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
577 w Saulina, Varvara RUS 959
578 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
578 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
578 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
581 j Saulin, Grigoriy RUS 861
582 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
583 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
584 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM s Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
31 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
32 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
33 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
34 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
35 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
36 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
37 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
38 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
39 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
40 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
41 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
42 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
43 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
44 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
45 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
46 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
47 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
48 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
49 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
50 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
51 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
52 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
53 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
54 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
55 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
56 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
57 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
58 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
59 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
60 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
61 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
62 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
63 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
64 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
65 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
66 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
67 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
68 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
69 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
70 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
71 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
72 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
73 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
74 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
75 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
76 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
77 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
78 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
79 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
80 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
81 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
82 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
83 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
84 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
85 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
86 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
87 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
88 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
89 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
90 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
91 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
92 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
93 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
94 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
95 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
96 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
97 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
98 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
99 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
100 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
101 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
102 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
103 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
104 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
105 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
106 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
107 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
108 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
109 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
110 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
111 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
112 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
113 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
114 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
115 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
116 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
117 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
118 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
119 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
120 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
121 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
122 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
123 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
124 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
125 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
126 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
127 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
128 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
129 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
130 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
131 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
132 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
133 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
134 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
135 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
136 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
137 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
138 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
139 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
140 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
141 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
142 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
143 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
144 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
145 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
146 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
147 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
148 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
149 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
150 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
151 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
152 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
153 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
154 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
155 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
156 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
157 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
158 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
159 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
160 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
161 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
162 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
163 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
164 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
165 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
166 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
167 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
168 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
169 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
170 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
171 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
172 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
173 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
174 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
175 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
176 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
177 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
178 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
179 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
180 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
181 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
182 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
183 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
184 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
185 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
186 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
187 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
188 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
189 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
190 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
191 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
192 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
193 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
194 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
195 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
196 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
197 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
198 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
199 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
200 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
201 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
202 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
203 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
204 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
205 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
206 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
207 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
208 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
209 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
210 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
211 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
212 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
213 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
214 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
215 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
216 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
217 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
218 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
219 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
220 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
221 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
222 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
223 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
224 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
225 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
226 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
227 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
228 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
229 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
230 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
231 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
232 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
233 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
234 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
235 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
236 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
237 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
238 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
239 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
240 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
241 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
242 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
243 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
244 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
245 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
246 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
247 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
248 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
249 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
250 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
251 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
252 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
253 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
254 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
255 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
256 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
257 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
258 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
259 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
260 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
261 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
262 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
263 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
264 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
265 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
266 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
267 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
268 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
269 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
270 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
271 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
272 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
273 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
274 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
275 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
276 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
277 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
278 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
279 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
280 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
281 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
282 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
283 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
284 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
285 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
286 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
287 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
288 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
289 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
290 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
291 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
292 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
293 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
294 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
295 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
296 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
297 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
298 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
299 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
300 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
301 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
302 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
303 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
304 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
305 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
306 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
307 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
308 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
309 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
310 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
311 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
312 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
313 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
314 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
315 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
316 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
317 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
318 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
319 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
320 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
321 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
322 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
323 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
324 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
325 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
326 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
327 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
328 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
329 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
330 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
331 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
332 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
333 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
334 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
335 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
336 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
337 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
338 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
339 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
340 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
341 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
342 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
343 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
344 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
345 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
346 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
347 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
348 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
349 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
350 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
351 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
352 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
353 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
354 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
355 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
356 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
357 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
358 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
359 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
360 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
361 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
362 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
363 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
364 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
365 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
366 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
367 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
368 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
369 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
370 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
371 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
372 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 853 | Half-rating: 584 | Non-active solvers: 372

Comments are closed.