Solvers’ ratings July 1st 2018

Solvers’ ratings July 1st 2018


Calculated tournaments:

45th Latvian Chess Solving Championship 2018 26th Chess Solving Championship of Slovakia 2018
26th International Championship of Russia 2018 Open of the 32nd Ukrainian Solving Championship
39th Azerbaijan Chess Solving Championship 2018 32nd Ukrainian Championship 2018
17th Greek Chess Solving Championship 2018 39th French Chess Solving Championship 2018
39th Lithuanian Solving Championship – Open 2018 Open Solving Championship of Serbia 2018
39th Lithuanian Championship 2018 5th Israel Open Solving Championship 2018


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2781 2819
2 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2685 0.00 2860
3 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
4 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2667 0.00 2717
5 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2654 2752
6 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2636 2774
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2584 2708
9 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2579 2703
10 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2571 0.25 2669
11 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 4.14 2671
12 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2561 -7.41 2642
13 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2556 2698
14 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2552 2606
15 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2534 -14.31 2643
16 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2531 1.12 2697
17 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2530 0.00 2636
18 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
19 GM Zude, Arno GER 2517 2727
20 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2501 2563
21 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2486 2498
22 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2486 7.38 2624
23 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2472 13.42 2490
24 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2470 -22.62 2640
25 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
26 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2468 -8.68 2511
27 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2464 2542
28 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2464 10.95 2545
29 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2463 2609
30 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2460 -34.18 2509
31 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2458 19.46 2631
32 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2450 2557
33 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2447 -9.95 2457
34 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2441 2647
35 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2439 -18.75 2552
36 IM j Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
37 IM Gorski, Piotr POL 2433 2561
38 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2433 1.93 2441
39 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2432 2432
40 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2429 2687
41 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2426 -37.75 2582
42 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2425 -1.24 2466
43 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2420 2438
44 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 -19.75 2434
45 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 2546
46 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2406 8.14 2485
47 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2403 -10.50 2481
48 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2403 11.90 2533
49 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2398 2522
50 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
51 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2386 2502
52 IM Erenburg, Mark ISR 2384 1.71 2539
53 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2382 -8.21 2460
54 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
55 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2377 2469
56 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
57 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2371 2471
58 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
59 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2365 2365
60 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
61 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2361 16.51 2669
62 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2361 -33.17 2679
63 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
64 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2353 2460
65 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
66 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2346 2479
67 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
68 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2339 -1.68 2340
69 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2337 2446
70 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2335 12.10 2486
71 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2332 11.68 2332
72 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2328 2549
74 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
75 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2325 -16.14 2457
76 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 -22.64 2395
77 Richter, Frank GER 2318 2366
78 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
79 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
80 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
81 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2314 -39.89 2388
82 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2309 2359
83 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2307 23.86 2307
84 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2307 -52.20 2363
85 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2304 2466
86 j Abbasov, Amil AZE 2300 2300
87 FM Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
88 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2298 2383
89 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2296 9.70 2546
90 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2293 2.89 2328
91 Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2290 28.74 2290
92 IM Kolčák, Marek SVK 2281 2.63 2453
93 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2280 2410
94 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
95 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
96 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2275 2397
97 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2273 2406
98 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2273 2529
99 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
100 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2271 5.02 2416
101 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
102 Hodge, David GBR 2270 2270
103 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2268 25.15 2401
104 Borst, Dirk NED 2265 2349
105 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
106 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2261 2462
107 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
108 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
109 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
110 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
111 Ooms, Andy BEL 2256 17.07 2320
112 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2255 2386
113 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
114 s Watson, Ian GBR 2248 2307
115 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
116 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2241 6.86 2277
117 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2241 6.87 2295
118 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2239 1.74 2372
119 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2238 0.32 2355
120 s Ott, Roland SUI 2238 39.05 2246
121 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2238 -18.41 2356
122 FM Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
123 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2235 2251
124 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2229 -10.57 2256
125 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2227 2.19 2288
126 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2224 3.93 2290
127 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2223 -0.51 2423
128 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
129 Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2217 39.53 2306
130 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2216 2268
131 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
132 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2215 -58.93 2286
133 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
134 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
135 FM Krivenko, Valery UKR 2201 20.21 2308
136 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2198 -8.03 2216
137 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
138 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2196 25.90 2301
139 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2192 2415
140 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
141 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
142 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
143 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
144 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2189 2213
145 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 4.97 2188
146 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2187 2187
147 Czeremin, Claus GER 2187 2327
148 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2186 7.06 2318
149 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2184 2.30 2273
150 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
151 Rein, Andreas GER 2182 2324
152 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2178 -1.22 2186
153 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
154 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
155 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2166 2166
156 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2164 2396
157 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
158 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
159 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
160 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2159 33.13 2159
161 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
162 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2158 2.41 2231
163 Bender, Ivan CRO 2156 2298
164 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2154 -2.64 2366
165 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
166 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
167 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
168 Gemmell, John GBR 2148 2158
169 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
170 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
171 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2145 -24.68 2205
172 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
173 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
174 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2136 44.23 2190
175 Petr, Martin CZE 2134 2134
176 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
177 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
178 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2127 0.84 2127
179 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2126 2126
180 s Bakker, Peter NED 2125 2203
181 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
182 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 20.39 2124
183 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
184 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
185 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2121 2142
186 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2121 15.41 2121
187 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 19.14 2122
188 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
189 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2117 2292
190 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
191 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
192 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2113 -15.83 2227
193 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
194 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2109 2120
195 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2109 -2.12 2127
196 Walther, Thomas GER 2108 2173
197 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
198 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2106 2111
199 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2104 2109
200 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2100 6.32 2100
201 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2098 2098
202 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2095 2105
203 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2095 -20.62 2194
204 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2093 -1.65 2439
205 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 12.12 2129
206 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
207 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
208 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2089 12.94 2155
209 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2088 2258
210 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2088 9.43 2337
211 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2078 -11.91 2159
212 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
213 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2076 2163
214 s Simić, Milan SRB 2072 12.73 2147
215 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
216 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2070 2080
217 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
218 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2066 2292
219 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
220 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
221 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2060 -6.06 2204
222 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2059 6.05 2128
223 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
224 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2056 -8.49 2395
225 Versmissen, Koen NED 2055 -24.72 2200
226 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2049 27.63 2049
227 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2049 2049
228 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
229 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
230 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
231 Svrček, Milan SVK 2041 -34.67 2254
232 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2040 2040
233 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
234 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2038 2038
235 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2036 2068
236 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
237 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
238 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2032 2032
239 Guzewicz, Rafal POL 2028 2052
240 Petras, Milan CZE 2028 2091
241 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2025 12.71 2025
242 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
243 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2024 2024
244 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
245 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 -0.57 2109
246 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2021 -7.56 2047
247 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
248 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
249 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2018 0.81 2023
250 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
251 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
252 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2013 2013
253 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2013 2019
254 Beije, Johan NED 2011 2031
255 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
256 s Muset, Grigore MDA 2010 2340
257 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2007 -28.20 2035
258 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
259 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
260 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2005 2056
261 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
262 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
263 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
264 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 2002 2005
265 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 20.69 2186
266 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
267 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
268 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
269 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
270 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1995 -5.69 2121
271 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
272 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1991 -31.32 2022
273 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
274 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
275 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
276 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
277 Kostouros, Alexis GRE 1986 -6.62 2047
278 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1985 4.38 1985
279 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1981 -20.20 2258
280 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 -0.27 2054
281 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
282 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
283 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 1977 1991
284 Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1976 25.67 1976
285 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1974 -4.45 2123
286 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1974 1999
287 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
288 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1970 0.46 1978
289 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
290 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
291 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
292 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1968 4.55 1968
293 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
294 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1964 1977
295 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1964 2007
296 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
297 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
298 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1961 -7.07 1998
299 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
300 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
301 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
302 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1957 -7.96 1992
303 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1955 45.61 1955
304 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
305 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1953 2061
306 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 -27.12 1980
307 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1953 7.05 2005
308 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 1953 53.60 1953
309 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
310 Mishko, Mikhail UKR 1949 1949
311 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
312 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
313 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
314 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
315 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
316 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1946 1946
317 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1946 -9.33 2235
318 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
319 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1945 2026
320 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1943 1943
321 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
322 Luch, Michal POL 1942 1942
323 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
324 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
325 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1941 1957
326 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1940 2055
327 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1936 2082
328 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1936 1936
329 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 25.83 1935
330 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
331 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
332 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
333 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1924 50.04 1924
334 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
335 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
336 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 1923 1923
337 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
338 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1920 1956
339 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1919 18.83 1919
340 j Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
341 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1918 1988
342 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
343 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1917 3.94 1944
343 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
345 Lawrence, John GBR 1917 1956
346 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
347 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1916 1962
348 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
349 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1912 1918
350 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
351 Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1912 -7.69 1976
352 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1912 1960
353 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
354 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1910 1917
355 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
356 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1907 1907
357 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1906 1936
358 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
358 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1904 2058
360 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1903 1903
361 Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
362 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
363 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
364 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
365 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
366 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
367 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
368 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1897 4.97 1930
369 Bates, Caspar GBR 1897 1897
370 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
371 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
372 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1895 1983
373 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
374 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 4.68 1892
375 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
376 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1889 1979
377 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
378 Schnabel, Michael GER 1884 1884
379 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
380 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1883 23.17 1883
381 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
382 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
383 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
384 j Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
385 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1872 -16.58 1888
386 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
387 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
388 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1871 1882
389 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1868 1922
390 s Whisstock, David GBR 1867 1867
391 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
391 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
393 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
394 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
395 Tomohiko, Matsuo JPN 1862 1862
396 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 3.81 1861
397 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1857 1857
398 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
399 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
400 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1854 1854
401 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
402 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1852 -5.19 1942
403 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
404 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1850 1850
405 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1849 -16.92 1896
406 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1846 -3.26 1850
407 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
408 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
409 s Rimkus, Mečislovas LTU 1846 15.67 1973
410 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1846 -55.85 1901
411 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1843 4.22 1947
412 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
413 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
414 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
415 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
416 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
417 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1836 1839
418 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1827 1827
419 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
420 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1826 1826
421 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
422 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1819 1819
423 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1818 10.34 1818
424 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1815 -2.38 1821
425 wj Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
426 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
427 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1814 1818
428 Racić, Pera SRB 1813 -12.34 1832
429 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1812 1843
430 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1812 1827
431 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1811 -2.70 1852
432 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1811 4.88 1813
433 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1810 -9.83 1830
434 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1810 4.60 1817
435 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1808 14.48 1808
436 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
437 Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
438 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1805 7.95 1805
439 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1804 -5.99 1827
440 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
441 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
442 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
443 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1802 11.62 1880
444 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
445 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
446 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
447 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
448 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
449 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
450 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
451 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
452 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1797 -25.88 1822
453 j Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 4.34 1796
454 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
455 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
456 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1794 1794
457 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1794 1794
458 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
459 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1791 1791
460 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1791 1818
461 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
462 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 2.91 1791
463 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1790 1790
464 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
465 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
466 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
467 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 -4.60 1793
468 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
469 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
470 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1783 1783
471 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
472 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1782 -1.71 1784
473 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
474 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1779 1779
475 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
476 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
477 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
478 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
479 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
480 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
481 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
482 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1771 1860
483 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1770 -0.96 1771
484 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1770 1770
485 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1769 -23.23 1793
486 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1769 1769
487 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
488 wj Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
489 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1767 1767
490 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 4.26 1766
491 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
492 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
493 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
494 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1760 1811
495 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1759 1759
496 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1758 1758
497 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
498 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
499 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
500 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1746 1746
501 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
502 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1746 3.92 1746
503 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1745 1745
503 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 -9.00 1864
505 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
505 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1744 1744
507 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
508 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1743 1743
509 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1741 1801
510 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
511 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
512 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
513 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
514 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
515 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1737 -7.75 1744
516 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1736 1766
517 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
518 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 1733
519 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 3.06 1731
520 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1730 18.18 1952
521 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
522 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
523 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1724 -6.90 1731
524 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
525 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
525 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
527 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1718 1718
528 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
529 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
530 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
531 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1714 1715
532 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1713 1713
533 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
534 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
535 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1712 1712
536 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
537 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1708 -5.27 1713
538 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1707 1741
539 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
540 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
541 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1697 7.18 1701
542 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
543 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
544 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
545 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
546 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
547 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
548 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
549 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
550 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
551 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
552 j Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
553 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
554 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
555 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
556 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1690 -9.37 1700
557 w Leib, Britta GER 1688 1688
558 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1688 1688
559 s Muus, Martin Bent DEN 1686 1686
560 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
561 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
562 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
563 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
564 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1682 5.72 1682
565 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
566 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
567 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
568 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1678 -5.75 1695
569 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
570 Strasman, Nery ISR 1676 1676
571 Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 2.89 1675
572 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
573 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
574 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1673 1673
575 s Brenner, Chalom ISR 1671 1671
576 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1670 1670
577 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1668 1668
578 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
579 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
580 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1664 1664
581 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
582 s Stevenson, David GBR 1664 1664
583 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1663 1663
584 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1663 1667
585 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
586 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
587 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
588 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
589 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
590 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
591 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
592 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
593 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
594 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
595 s Radovanović, Dušan SRB 1656 1663
596 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
597 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1656 1656
598 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
599 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
600 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1652 1689
601 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
602 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
603 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1650 -7.28 1658
604 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
605 j Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
606 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 0.96 1660
607 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
608 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1645 1645
609 s Spicak, Krzysztof POL 1644 1644
610 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
611 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
612 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
613 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1639 1639
614 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
615 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
616 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
617 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
618 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1632 1632
619 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
620 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1630 1638
621 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
622 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 -9.66 1636
623 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
623 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
625 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
626 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1625 1629
627 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1625 5.55 1625
628 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1624 8.17 1624
629 Hill, Mike GBR 1624 1645
630 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
631 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
632 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1620 1620
633 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
634 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
635 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1617 1622
636 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1617 1617
637 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
638 s Cook, Brian GBR 1615 1619
639 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 1615
640 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
641 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
642 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1613 1613
643 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
644 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
645 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1610 1610
646 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1610 1612
647 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1609 1609
648 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1608 -6.24 1615
649 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
650 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
651 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
652 j Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
653 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
654 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 1607
655 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
656 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
657 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
658 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
659 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
660 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
661 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
662 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
663 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
664 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
665 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
666 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1602 1602
667 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
668 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
669 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1601 1601
670 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1601 2.44 1601
671 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1600 1601
672 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1600 1600
673 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
673 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
673 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
673 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
673 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
673 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
673 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
673 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
673 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
673 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
673 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
673 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
673 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
673 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1600 1600
673 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
673 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1600 1600
673 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1600 1600
673 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
673 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
673 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
673 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
673 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
673 j Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
673 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
673 Namazov, Malik AZE 1600 1600
673 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
673 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
673 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1600 1600
673 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
673 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1600 1600
673 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
673 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
673 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
673 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
673 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1600 1600
673 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
673 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1600 1600
673 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1600 1600
673 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
673 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
673 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
673 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
673 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
673 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
673 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
673 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
673 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
673 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
673 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
673 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
673 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
673 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
673 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
673 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
673 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
673 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
673 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1600 1600
673 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
673 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
673 Brown, Geoff GBR 1600 1600
673 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1600 1600
673 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
673 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
673 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
673 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
673 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
744 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
745 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
746 Jones, Mark GBR 1599 1600
747 Sulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
748 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
749 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
750 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
751 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
752 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1597 1604
753 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
754 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
754 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
756 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
757 Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
758 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 -1.09 1600
759 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
760 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
761 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1593 1600
762 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
763 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1592 -7.78 1600
764 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
765 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
766 j Aggelis, Raphael GRE 1590 -5.12 1602
767 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
768 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
769 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1589 1600
770 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
771 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
772 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
773 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
774 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
775 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
776 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
777 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
778 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
779 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1585 1600
780 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1584 -7.15 1630
781 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
782 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
783 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
784 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
785 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
786 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1576 1600
787 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1575 1600
788 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1575 1600
788 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
790 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
791 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
792 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
793 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
794 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
795 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
796 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1533 -23.52 1744
1 j Teichman, Uri ISR 2438
2 j Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2266
3 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
4 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2214
5 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
6 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
7 j Đorđević, Vuk SRB 2153
8 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
9 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
10 Sipila, Vilka FIN 2091
11 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
12 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 2049
13 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
14 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 2028
15 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
16 j Amon, Nejc SLO 2018
17 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
18 Prichodko, Oleksandr UKR 1990
19 Sekar, B. IND 1988
20 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1987
21 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
22 Ykema, Wim NED 1967
23 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
24 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
25 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
26 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
27 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
27 Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1935
29 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
30 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
31 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
31 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
33 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1917
34 Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof POL 1911
35 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
36 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1901
37 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
38 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
39 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
40 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1893
41 Reinhold, Frank GER 1887
41 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1887
43 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
44 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
44 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
46 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1875
47 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
48 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
49 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
50 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1863
51 Bucinskas, Valdas LTU 1859
52 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
53 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1850
54 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
55 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
55 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
57 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
58 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
59 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
60 Kula, Robert POL 1834
60 j Harvan, Richard SVK 1834
62 Rudak, Vladimir UKR 1834
63 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
64 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
64 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1832
64 j Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
67 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
68 Maevsky, Anatoly UKR 1831
69 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
69 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
69 Barath, L. IND 1828
72 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
73 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
74 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
75 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
76 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
76 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
76 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
76 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
76 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
76 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
76 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
83 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
84 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
85 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
86 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
87 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
87 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
87 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
87 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1780
87 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
92 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
93 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
94 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
95 j Sibashvili, Giorgi GEO 1771
96 Aaltonen, Mikko O. FIN 1765
97 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
98 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
99 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
99 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
101 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
102 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
103 j Kazimov, Emin AZE 1751
104 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
105 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
106 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
107 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
108 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
109 Sriram, G IND 1739
110 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
111 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
112 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
113 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
114 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
115 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1726
115 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1726
117 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1721
118 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1720
119 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
120 Karimli, Rashad AZE 1718
121 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
122 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
123 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
124 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
125 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1714
126 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
126 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
128 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
128 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
130 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
131 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
132 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
133 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
133 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
135 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
135 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
135 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
135 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
135 j Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
135 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
135 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
142 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
143 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1688
144 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
145 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
146 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
147 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
148 j Kubica, Michał POL 1683
149 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
150 Rafikov, Oleksandr UKR 1681
151 Kostecki, Samuel POL 1680
152 Buck, Holger GER 1678
153 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
153 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
153 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
153 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
157 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
158 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
159 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
160 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
161 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
162 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
163 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S. BRA 1666
164 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1666
165 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
166 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
167 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
168 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
169 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1655
169 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
169 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
169 wj Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
169 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
174 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
175 j Wisniewski, Szymon POL 1650
176 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
177 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
178 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
178 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
180 Young, Phil AUS 1642
181 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1640
182 wj Beydullayeva, Govhar AZE 1640
183 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1636
184 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
185 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
186 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
187 s Horta, Antonio Mauricio Rios BRA 1635
188 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
189 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1633
190 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
190 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
192 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
193 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
194 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
195 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
196 w Amraayeva, Aytan AZE 1624
197 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
198 Shelechov, Denis UKR 1620
199 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
200 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
201 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
201 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
201 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
204 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
204 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
204 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
204 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
204 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
209 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1617
210 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
211 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
212 w Poletova, Marianna RUS 1613
213 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
214 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
214 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
216 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
217 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
217 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
219 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
220 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
221 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1603
222 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
223 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
223 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600
225 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
225 w Vlasenko, Elena UKR 1600
225 wj Kolcakova, Nela SVK 1600
225 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
229 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
229 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
231 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
231 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
231 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
231 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
231 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
236 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
237 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
238 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
239 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
240 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
241 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
242 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
243 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
244 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1587
245 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
246 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
247 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
247 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
249 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
250 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
251 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
252 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
252 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
254 Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
255 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
255 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
255 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
255 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
255 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
255 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
255 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
255 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
255 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
255 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
255 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
255 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
255 Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
255 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
255 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
255 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
255 wj Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
255 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
255 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
255 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
255 j Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
276 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
276 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
276 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
276 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
280 wj Mammadova, Laman AZE 1573
280 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
282 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
283 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
284 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
284 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
284 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
287 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
288 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
289 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
290 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
290 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
290 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
290 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1562
290 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1562
290 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
296 Kravchenko, Oleg RUS 1561
296 Klevin, Alexey RUS 1561
298 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
298 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
298 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
298 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
302 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
303 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
304 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
305 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
305 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
307 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
308 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
309 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
310 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
310 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
312 Vinod, Gopal IND 1544
313 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
314 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
315 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
316 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
317 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
318 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
318 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
320 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
321 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
322 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
323 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
324 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
325 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
326 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
327 Hoffer, Hayo GER 1514
328 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
329 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
329 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1509
331 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
332 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
333 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
334 Mackenzie, DA GBR 1500
335 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
335 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
337 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
338 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
339 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
340 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
341 Badrinath, V IND 1485
342 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
342 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
344 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
345 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
346 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
347 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
348 Kulczyk, Pawel POL 1473
349 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
350 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
351 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
351 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
353 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
354 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
355 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
356 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
356 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
358 wj Kostecka, Marika POL 1457
359 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
360 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
361 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
362 Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1448
363 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
363 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
365 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
366 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
367 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
368 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
369 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
369 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
371 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
372 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
372 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
374 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
374 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
376 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
377 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
378 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1421
379 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
380 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
381 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
381 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
383 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
384 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
384 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
386 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
387 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
388 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
389 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
390 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
391 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
392 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
393 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1370
394 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
394 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
394 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1368
394 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
394 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
394 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
400 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1366
401 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
402 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
402 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
404 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
405 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
406 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
406 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
406 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
406 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
406 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
406 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
406 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
413 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
414 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1353
415 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
416 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
417 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
418 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
419 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
419 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
419 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
419 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
419 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1343
424 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
425 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
425 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
427 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1336
427 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
427 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
430 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
431 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
432 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
433 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
434 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
435 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
436 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
437 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
437 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
437 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
440 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1298
441 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
441 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1295
441 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
441 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
445 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
445 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
447 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
448 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
448 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
448 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1281
448 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
452 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
453 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
453 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
453 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
453 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
457 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
458 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
458 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
458 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1269
461 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
462 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1254
463 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
463 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
463 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
466 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
466 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
466 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
469 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
469 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
469 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
469 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
469 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
469 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
475 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
475 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1235
475 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
478 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
479 wj Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
480 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
481 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
482 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
482 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
484 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1200
485 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
486 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
486 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
488 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1174
489 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
490 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
491 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
492 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
493 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
494 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
494 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
494 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
497 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
498 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
499 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1090
500 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
501 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
502 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
502 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
502 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
505 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
505 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
507 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 951
508 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 944
509 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 889
510 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
511 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 506
512 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 504
513 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
514 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
515 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 251
515 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 251
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
31 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
32 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
33 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
34 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
35 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
36 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
37 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
38 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
39 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
40 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
42 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
43 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
44 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
45 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
46 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
47 Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
48 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
49 s Weemaes, Ronny BEL 2188 2222
50 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
51 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
52 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
53 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
54 Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
55 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
56 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
57 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
58 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
59 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
62 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
63 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
64 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
65 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
66 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
67 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
69 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
70 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
71 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
72 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
73 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
74 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
75 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
76 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
77 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
78 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
80 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
83 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
84 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
85 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
87 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
89 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
90 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
91 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
92 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
93 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
94 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
96 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
97 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
101 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
103 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
105 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
106 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
107 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
108 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
109 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
110 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
111 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
113 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
115 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
116 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
117 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
118 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
119 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
120 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
121 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
122 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
124 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
126 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
127 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
128 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1950 2067
129 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
130 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
131 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
132 Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
133 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
134 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
135 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
137 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
138 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
139 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
140 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
141 Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
142 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
144 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
145 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
146 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
148 j Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
149 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
151 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
152 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
153 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
154 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
155 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
156 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
157 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
158 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
159 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
160 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
161 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas BEL 1884 1968
162 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
163 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
164 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
165 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
166 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
167 s Trifunović, Bogoljub SRB 1863 1863
168 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
169 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
170 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
171 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
172 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
174 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
175 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
176 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
177 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
178 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
181 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
183 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
184 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
185 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
186 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
187 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
188 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
189 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
190 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
191 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
192 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
193 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
195 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
196 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
197 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
198 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
199 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
201 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
203 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
204 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
205 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
207 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
208 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
209 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
210 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
211 j Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
212 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
214 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
216 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
218 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
219 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
220 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
221 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
222 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
223 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
224 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
225 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
226 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
227 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
228 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
229 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
230 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
231 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
232 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
233 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
234 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
235 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
236 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
237 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
238 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
239 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
240 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
241 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
242 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
243 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
244 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
245 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
246 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
247 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
248 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
249 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
250 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
251 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
252 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
253 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
254 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
255 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
256 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
257 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
258 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
259 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
260 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
261 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
262 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
263 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
264 Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1664 1664
265 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
266 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
267 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
268 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
269 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
270 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
271 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
272 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
273 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
274 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
275 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
276 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
277 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
278 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
279 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
280 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
281 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
282 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
283 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
284 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
285 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
286 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
287 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
288 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
289 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
290 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
291 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
292 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
293 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
294 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
295 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
296 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
297 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
298 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
299 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
300 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
301 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
302 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
303 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
304 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
305 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
306 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
307 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
308 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
309 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
310 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
311 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
312 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
313 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
314 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
315 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
316 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
317 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
318 j Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
319 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
320 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
321 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
322 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
323 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
324 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
325 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
326 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
327 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
328 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 796 | Half-rating: 516 | Non-active solvers: 328

Comments are closed.