Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2020

Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2020


Calculated tournaments:

Open Solving Suetin Memorial Tournament 2020 Open Solving of Championship Central Federal Region of Russia (CFO) 2020
A. Suetin Memorial 2020 Finnish Chess Solving Championship 2020
43rd International Polish Championship 2020 Open Solving Championship of CFO 2020
16th International Solving Contest 2020 Cat 1 Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2020
16th International Solving Contest 2020 Cat 2 Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2020 Cat B
14th Urals Problemist Cup 29th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2020
RGSU-Cup 2020 3rd Alexander Pochinok Memorial Tourney


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Pos.change Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 2819
2 +1 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 -1 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2661 -23.84 2860
4 +2 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2630 +5.33 2774
5 -1 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2625 -13.03 2752
6 +2 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2605 +12.34 2627
7 -2 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2604 -23.34 2717
8 -1 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
9 +1 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2580 +12.44 2703
10 -1 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2570 +0.88 2671
11 +1 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2558 +5.21 2698
12 +1 IM j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2554 +22.58 2554
13 -2 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2548 -6.96 2642
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 2643
15 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
16 +3 GM Zude, Arno GER 2514 +7.17 2727
17 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2512 2542
18 -2 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2510 -5.91 2708
19 -1 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2509 2606
20 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2499 -5.02 2669
21 +2 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2497 +13.67 2624
22 -1 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2491 -1.50 2636
23 +1 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2488 +9.33 2582
24 +1 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2477 +2.05 2640
25 +3 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2476 +8.40 2697
26 +3 GM Górski, Piotr POL 2471 +7.76 2561
27 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
28 +2 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2466 +13.40 2511
29 +5 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2459 +18.61 2459
30 -4 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2457 -17.01 2631
31 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2455 +7.85 2509
32 -10 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2453 -32.85 2498
33 +14 FM j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2452 +49.40 2454
34 -1 GM s Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2448 +4.86 2687
35 -3 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2445 2609
36 -1 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
37 -1 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2430 2545
38 -1 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 2433
39 -1 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2428 2490
40 +5 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2422 +13.55 2438
41 +1 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2422 +3.39 2647
42 +1 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2420 +3.09 2446
43 -2 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2419 2466
44 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
45 -5 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2413 -8.10 2479
46 -7 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2411 -12.90 2434
47 -1 Teichman, Uri ISR 2404 -3.28 2407
48 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2400 +5.16 2563
49 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
50 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
51 +1 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2388 +10.47 2533
52 -1 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2386 +0.21 2669
53 +3 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2380 +12.69 2380
54 +18 j Hasanov, Ural RUS 2379 +51.16 2379
55 -2 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2370 -6.30 2522
56 -2 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2367 -3.48 2440
57 Richter, Frank GER 2367 2367
58 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2364 2466
59 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
60 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2362 2539
61 +1 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2353 2546
62 +13 Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2353 +26.46 2366
63 +3 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
64 -1 FM s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2347 -5.50 2353
65 -10 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2347 -21.75 2460
66 -2 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2347 -5.49 2502
67 +2 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2347 +5.73 2557
68 -1 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2343 2552
69 -1 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
70 +3 s Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2335 +7.71 2335
71 -6 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2332 -18.75 2460
72 -1 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 +1 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 2388
74 +5 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2325 +3.92 2325
75 +9 Hodge, David GBR 2323 +7.28 2323
76 +1 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2321 2457
77 +1 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2321 2446
78 +2 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
79 +3 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2319 +1.67 2363
80 +1 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
81 +2 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
82 -21 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2317 -39.70 2485
83 +4 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2316 +6.07 2320
84 +1 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
85 -9 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2311 -14.66 2549
86 -16 FM s Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2308 -29.65 2486
87 +13 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2306 +37.40 2679
88 +1 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2306 +5.19 2471
89 -3 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2305 -7.20 2359
90 -2 Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2305 2321
91 -1 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
92 -1 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2292 2300
93 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
94 -2 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2285 -1.48 2416
95 +4 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2276 +4.02 2410
96 +1 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2275 2359
97 -2 Ooms, Andy BEL 2271 -6.73 2320
98 +5 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2268 +5.93 2397
99 -1 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2266 -8.84 2401
100 +1 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2264 +2.15 2481
101 +1 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
102 +2 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
103 -7 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2260 -16.97 2383
104 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2258 -11.11 2412
105 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
106 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
107 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
108 -14 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2255 -23.60 2279
109 -1 Borst, Dirk NED 2254 +1.33 2349
110 -1 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2250 -0.76 2288
111 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
112 +1 s Ott, Roland SUI 2243 +3.06 2297
113 -1 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
114 +5 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2238 +10.08 2462
115 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2237 -0.73 2277
116 +7 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2233 +13.64 2466
117 -7 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2233 -17.22 2284
118 -1 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2231 2318
119 -1 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2230 2355
120 -4 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2223 -10.83 2415
121 -1 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 2256
122 -1 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
123 -1 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
124 +6 j Baum, Jonasz POL 2220 +20.76 2225
125 -1 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
126 +5 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2212 +13.70 2406
127 +1 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2211 +7.67 2356
128 +6 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2210 +15.09 2372
129 -3 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2209 -1.02 2453
130 -5 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2208 -4.23 2290
131 -4 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2208 2308
132 +5 Rein, Andreas GER 2206 +15.87 2324
133 +3 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2204 +14.35 2295
134 Burg, Twan NED 2204 -10.80 2215
135 -6 Todorović, Goran SRB 2200 2230
136 -3 s Watson, Ian GBR 2198 +1.73 2307
137 -5 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
138 +6 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2194 +9.51 2423
139 +9 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2192 +23.16 2534
140 -5 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
141 -3 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
142 -3 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
143 -3 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2188 2268
144 +1 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2188 +7.97 2396
145 -4 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
146 -3 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2187 2353
147 -5 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2180 -6.88 2273
148 -1 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 2175
149 +17 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2173 +31.26 2233
150 -36 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2171 -68.03 2546
151 -2 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2168 2168
152 -2 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2167 2186
153 -2 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
154 -2 Czeremin, Claus GER 2162 2327
155 -9 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2162 -14.52 2213
156 -3 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
157 -3 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
158 -3 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
159 -3 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2298
160 -3 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
161 -2 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
162 -2 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
163 -2 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
164 -6 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2148 -6.98 2212
165 -3 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
166 -3 w Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
167 -3 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2141 2301
168 -3 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2141 2205
169 -2 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2141 2141
170 -2 Petr, Martin CZE 2137 2156
171 -1 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
172 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2128 +3.57 2231
173 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
174 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
175 -6 Gemmell, John GBR 2124 -10.98 2158
176 -1 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
177 -1 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 2142
178 -7 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2120 -7.33 2202
179 -2 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
180 -2 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2117 2126
181 -2 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
182 -2 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2116 2292
183 -2 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
184 -2 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2114 +1.04 2221
185 -2 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2112 +0.75 2112
186 +3 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2112 +8.56 2112
187 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
188 Body, Giles GBR 2107 2107
189 -1 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
190 -6 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2106 -4.35 2110
191 +1 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2103 +4.02 2103
192 -6 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2103 -4.89 2108
193 -8 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2101 -8.13 2190
194 -4 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 2109
195 -4 Linß, Torsten GER 2099 2099
196 +6 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2097 +21.22 2306
197 -4 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 2203
198 -4 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
199 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2093 2093
200 -4 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2093 +3.45 2096
201 -6 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
202 +32 j Chervonenkis, Boris RUS 2088 +62.94 2088
203 -6 Denkovski, Ivan SRB 2085 2111
204 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2084 +12.12 2227
205 -7 Beuster, Michael GER 2082 2122
206 -7 Walther, Thomas GER 2080 2173
207 -7 Quah, James SIN 2080 2118
208 -7 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
209 j Vignesh, B. IND 2074 2074
210 -7 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2073 2428
211 -6 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
212 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2070 +8.81 2155
213 -6 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2069 2204
214 -8 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2068 -2.79 2337
215 -7 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2066 2128
216 -7 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
217 -4 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
218 -4 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2060 2120
219 -8 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2060 -4.56 2080
220 -10 Reinhold, Frank GER 2058 -6.84 2064
221 -5 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
222 -5 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2054 -0.84 2258
223 -5 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2052 +0.53 2060
224 +1 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2048 +11.37 2048
225 +3 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 2047 +13.47 2047
226 -5 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
227 +5 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2045 +17.03 2068
228 -8 FM s Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2041 -7.91 2439
229 -7 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2041 2041
230 -15 Versmissen, Koen NED 2040 -16.80 2200
231 -8 s Simić, Milan SRB 2040 -0.51 2147
232 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2039 2039
233 -6 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2035 2395
234 -5 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
235 -5 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
236 +8 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2033 +16.28 2052
237 -6 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
238 +3 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2030 +12.05 2292
239 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2027 2027
240 -7 s Petras, Milan CZE 2026 2091
241 -6 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
242 -6 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2022 -2.60 2047
243 -6 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
244 -6 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
245 -6 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
246 -20 Svrček, Milan SVK 2019 -15.87 2254
247 -7 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
248 -6 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
249 -6 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2017 2038
250 -5 s Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2017 +0.72 2366
251 -32 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2017 -34.32 2163
252 +10 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 2012 +20.83 2012
253 +5 Raghuraman, S IND 2006 +9.54 2006
254 -7 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
255 -7 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
256 -7 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 2019
257 -7 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
258 -7 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
259 -7 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
260 +3 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2003 +11.99 2194
261 -7 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
262 -7 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
263 -39 Luch, Michal POL 2001 -38.64 2039
264 -8 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
265 -8 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
266 -20 s Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 1997 -17.30 2056
267 -8 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
268 -7 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
269 -5 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 2047
270 -17 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1990 -12.67 2258
271 -6 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
272 -6 Beije, Johan NED 1988 2031
273 -6 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
274 -6 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
275 -6 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
276 -6 s Havran, Jozef SVK 1983 2040
277 -6 j Hüseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1980 1980
278 -5 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
279 -5 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1978 1978
280 -8 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1978 -1.92 2054
281 -6 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
282 -2 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1975 +4.80 1999
283 +1 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1973 +4.14 2121
284 -7 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1973 1978
285 -7 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 1977
286 j Bunin, Serafim RUS 1970 1970
287 -6 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
288 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 1970 1970
289 -6 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
290 -5 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 2005
291 -5 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
292 -10 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1968 -2.69 1970
293 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1966 1966
294 -7 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
295 -35 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1963 -29.94 2340
296 -7 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
297 -7 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
298 -7 s Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
299 -7 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
300 -7 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
301 -7 s Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1956 1992
302 -6 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 +0.68 1956
303 -8 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
304 -7 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
305 +44 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1954 +52.13 1954
306 -7 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
307 -31 s Babić, Milomir SRB 1951 -24.07 1975
308 +2 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1950 +10.09 1950
309 -8 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
310 -31 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1946 -26.10 1986
311 -9 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 1946
312 +1 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1946 +10.47 1946
313 -10 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1943 -2.31 2061
314 -8 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1942 1942
315 -8 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
316 -8 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
317 -8 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
318 -13 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1939 -2.97 1944
319 -15 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1939 -4.97 1988
320 -9 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1938 1938
321 -23 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1937 -17.12 1954
322 -34 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1936 -29.00 2123
323 -9 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
324 -7 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
325 -6 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 1932 1932
326 -26 Mari Arul, S IND 1932 -16.78 1949
327 -7 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
328 -13 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1931 -3.33 1957
329 -8 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
330 -4 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1930 +8.54 1976
331 -1 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1930 +12.55 1930
332 +3 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1929 +14.28 1936
333 Frostick, Clive GBR 1929 1929
334 -22 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1927 -9.20 2037
335 +7 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1926 +16.98 2235
336 -18 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1924 -8.85 2007
337 -14 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
338 -14 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
339 -14 Schnabel, Michael GER 1923 1923
340 Trommler, Sven GER 1923 1923
341 -14 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1921 1998
342 -26 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1920 -13.38 2026
343 -14 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1919 1948
344 -22 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1918 -8.64 1956
345 -14 Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
346 -14 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
347 -14 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1916 1930
348 -12 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1914 1914
349 -15 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1914 -1.03 1918
350 Ross, Oded ISR 1913 1913
351 -13 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 1944
351 -13 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
353 -13 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1912 2055
354 -13 Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
355 -12 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 1956
356 -10 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 1904
357 -9 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
358 -8 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
359 -15 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1901 -5.31 1907
360 -9 s Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1900 1900
361 -9 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
362 -9 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
363 -35 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1898 -21.39 2067
364 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1898 1898
365 -11 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1898 -0.85 2005
366 -19 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1898 -5.34 1903
367 -11 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
368 -11 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
369 -1 s Jahn, Dietmar GER 1895 +22.78 1895
370 -10 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1894 -0.54 1960
371 -16 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1893 -4.67 1983
372 -27 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1893 -11.41 1968
373 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1892 1892
374 -13 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
375 -13 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
376 -18 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1891 -5.96 1962
377 -40 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1887 -26.33 2082
378 -14 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
379 -20 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1884 -11.57 1899
380 -15 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
381 -14 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
382 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1876 1876
383 -17 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1873 -5.83 1878
384 -15 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
385 -15 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
386 -13 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 1867
387 -13 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1866 1875
388 -25 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1866 -21.90 1976
389 -14 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1865 1942
390 -14 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
391 -14 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
392 -20 s Whisstock, David GBR 1863 -6.40 1869
393 -15 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
394 -15 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
395 -15 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 +0.81 1882
396 -15 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 1857
397 -14 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
398 -14 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1854 1947
399 -14 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
400 -14 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1853 1906
401 -14 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1851 1866
402 -31 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1851 -20.69 1979
403 -15 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
404 -14 Smirnov, Alexander RUS 1850 +1.19 1850
405 -23 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1849 -5.16 1855
406 -17 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
407 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1849 1849
408 -5 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1848 +15.67 1848
409 -18 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
410 -10 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1846 +10.59 1846
411 s Sitnikov, Sergey RUS 1844 1844
412 -20 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
413 -12 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1842 +6.86 1858
414 -21 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1841 1841
415 -21 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
416 -21 w Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1839 1870
417 -21 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
418 -20 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1838 1896
419 -20 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
420 -18 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1833 -1.27 1847
421 -15 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1829 1829
422 -18 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1829 -1.02 1830
423 -16 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
424 -16 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1823 +1.09 1864
425 -12 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1822 +5.51 1852
426 -17 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1821
427 -22 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1820 -8.68 1829
428 -18 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1818 1818
429 -18 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 1822
430 -18 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
431 -17 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1818
432 -17 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
433 -11 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1814 +9.97 1830
434 -37 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1813 -25.76 1846
435 -19 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1811 1811
436 -19 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
437 -4 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1809 +11.31 1809
438 -20 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
439 -19 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
440 -21 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1803 -3.92 1807
441 -17 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
442 -17 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
443 -17 j Shalymov, Oleksandr UKR 1801 1801
444 -16 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
445 -14 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
446 -25 s Heijden, Harold van der NED 1799 -6.66 1818
447 -15 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
448 -18 s Burda, Josef CZE 1798 -2.10 1968
449 -20 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1798 -2.53 1843
450 -16 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
451 -16 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
452 -16 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
453 -16 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 +0.16 1795
454 -16 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 1798
455 -16 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
456 -16 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1794 1813
457 -16 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
458 -31 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1793 -7.71 1825
459 -17 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
460 -15 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
461 -15 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1790 1790
462 -15 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1789 1789
463 -15 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
464 -15 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
465 -5 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1789 +7.58 1789
466 -16 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
467 -14 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 1787
468 -13 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1787 +0.65 1798
469 -15 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
470 -27 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1786 -4.81 1880
471 -20 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1786 -1.81 1821
472 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1784 1784
473 -17 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
474 -16 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1784 +1.11 1901
475 -18 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
476 -15 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
477 -25 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1780 -7.76 1827
478 -34 Inchy, Erez ISR 1778 -12.42 1791
479 -17 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
480 -17 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
481 -8 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1776 +11.40 1776
482 -18 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
483 -24 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1775 -7.16 1789
484 -19 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
485 -14 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1774 +6.18 1774
486 -20 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
487 -20 s Turner, Neal FIN 1772 1795
488 -65 Geru, Victor MDA 1771 -31.93 1829
489 -21 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
490 -21 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1769 1811
491 -21 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
492 -20 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
493 -5 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1765 +19.58 1765
494 -20 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
495 -20 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
496 -19 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
497 -19 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
498 -19 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1754 1770
499 -15 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1754 +4.46 1754
500 -20 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
501 -25 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1751 -9.27 1761
502 -20 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1751 1952
503 -20 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 1801
504 -19 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1748 +0.79 1748
505 -19 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1747 1793
506 -17 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1745 1746
507 -17 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
508 -17 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
509 -17 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1743 1766
510 -15 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1741 +1.30 1741
511 -17 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
512 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1740 1740
513 +13 j Zavialov, Nikita A. RUS 1739 +40.77 1739
514 -17 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
515 -17 s Branković, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
516 -17 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
517 j Novikov, Denis Max RUS 1736 1736
518 -31 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1736 -9.98 1749
519 -19 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1736 1747
520 -27 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1735 -6.85 1860
521 -20 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
522 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1733 1733
523 Vihtola, Ismo FIN 1731 1731
524 -22 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
525 -44 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1730 -22.14 1752
526 -23 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
527 -23 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1726 1882
528 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1725 1725
529 -24 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1724 1724
530 -24 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
531 -35 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1722 -17.09 1892
532 -25 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
533 -25 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
534 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1716 1716
535 -26 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1715 1715
536 -26 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
537 -26 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1714 +0.84 1718
538 -26 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
539 -26 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1713 1730
540 -25 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
541 -25 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
542 -25 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1711 1712
543 -24 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1710 1731
544 s Šušulić, Živan SRB 1710 +24.98 1710
545 -25 Shalymov, Valerii UKR 1710 1710
546 +38 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1706 +47.72 1706
547 -33 w Leib, Britta GER 1706 -6.21 1712
548 -19 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1704 +7.14 1704
549 -31 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1703 -8.00 1715
550 -28 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
551 -28 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1701 1733
552 -28 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
553 -28 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
554 -27 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
555 -27 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1698 1698
556 -26 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
557 -26 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
558 -26 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
559 -26 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
560 -26 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
561 -4 Strasman, Nery ISR 1691 +12.51 1691
562 -41 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1690 -18.84 1725
563 -27 s Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
564 -27 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
565 -31 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1688 -4.75 1692
566 -27 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 -0.77 1688
567 -27 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1687 1687
568 -27 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1686 1706
569 -27 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
570 -27 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1685 1741
571 -26 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
572 -26 j Testeshnikov, Nikita UKR 1684 1684
573 -14 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1683 +5.64 1683
574 -25 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
575 -6 s Stevenson, David GBR 1682 +11.10 1682
576 -26 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1682 1693
577 -26 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
578 -12 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1682 +9.23 1682
579 -41 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1681 -9.24 1702
580 -27 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1681 1682
581 -27 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
582 -27 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
583 -27 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1679 1699
584 -26 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
585 -25 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1678 +0.81 1678
586 Zolotov, Bogdan RUS 1676 1676
587 -26 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
588 -36 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1675 -5.29 1681
589 -27 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1675 1695
590 -27 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 1674
591 -27 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
592 -27 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1673 1673
593 -21 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1673 +8.22 1673
594 -26 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
595 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1671 1671
596 -26 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
597 -12 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1670 +11.94 1670
598 -31 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1670 -1.63 1671
599 -52 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1670 -13.91 1684
600 -29 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
601 -28 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1665 +1.08 1665
602 Epstein, Paul GBR 1665 +8.91 1665
603 -25 s Cook, Brian GBR 1664 +2.14 1685
604 -30 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
605 -30 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1663 1689
606 -30 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 1662
607 -30 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
608 -29 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1662 1692
609 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1661 1661
610 -29 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
611 -29 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1659 1659
612 -29 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
613 -17 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1658 +9.79 1660
614 -28 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1657
615 -28 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
616 -28 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
617 -28 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1653 1664
618 -28 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
619 -28 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
620 -28 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1650 1650
621 -41 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1649 -11.86 1664
622 -28 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
623 -28 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
624 -27 Proshunin, Genadiy RUS 1648 1648
625 -27 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1644 1655
626 -25 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
627 -25 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 1638
628 -25 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
629 j Orlov, Potap RUS 1636 1636
630 -26 wj Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1635 1643
631 +28 s Krasnov, Yury A. RUS 1635 +34.95 1635
632 -39 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1635 -14.95 1650
633 -28 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
634 -35 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1634 -10.26 1644
635 -23 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1633 +6.93 1635
636 j Pozdnyakov, Nikita Dm RUS 1633 1633
637 -31 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
638 -31 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
639 j Khairov, Timur RUS 1630 1630
640 -31 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 1629
641 -41 s Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1629 -11.99 1676
642 +17 j Burenkovs, Artjoms LAT 1628 +27.90 1628
643 j Ekimov, Pavel RUS 1628 1628
644 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1627 1627
645 -34 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
646 -33 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
647 -32 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
648 -40 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1624 -6.87 1630
649 -33 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
650 -36 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1623 -2.48 1626
651 -32 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
652 +7 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1622 +21.69 1623
653 -33 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
654 +5 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1621 +20.70 1621
655 +12 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1621 +33.84 1621
656 -46 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1620 -6.57 1627
657 -27 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1620 +9.14 1626
658 -37 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
659 -37 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 1645
660 -37 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
661 -34 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1617 +5.01 1644
662 -38 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
663 -45 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 -7.76 1622
664 -39 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
665 -10 Jones, Mark GBR 1613 +12.03 1613
666 -49 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1612 -11.31 1625
667 -39 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
668 -39 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
669 -38 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 1610
670 -38 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1609 1609
671 -28 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1609 +5.27 1609
672 -39 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
673 -39 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
674 -39 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
675 -39 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1606 1606
676 +80 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1606 +11.34 1606
677 -40 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 1606
678 -40 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
679 -40 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
680 -40 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
681 +67 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 +6.72 1607
682 -41 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
683 -41 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
684 -40 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
685 -40 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
686 -32 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1603 +2.05 1630
687 -41 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
688 -41 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
689 -41 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1603 1603
690 -41 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1602 1602
691 -41 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
692 -41 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
693 -41 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
694 -41 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
695 -39 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
696 -39 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1601 1601
697 -39 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
698 j Volosov, Gordey RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 s Viktorov, Alexandr G RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
698 Vijups, Dans LAT 1600 1600
698 -39 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
698 -39 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
698 -39 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Sotnikova, Tatiana RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
698 j Skorev, Daniil RUS 1600 1600
698 wj Skvortsova, Anna Ig RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
698 j Scheglov, Gleb RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
698 -39 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1600 1600
698 j Pozdnyakov, Egor Dm RUS 1600 1600
698 Pozdnyakov, Dmitry RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
698 j Mashkov, Viacheslav RUS 1600 1600
698 j Mamlin, Lev RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
698 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1600 1600
698 -39 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Kuryanov, Timofey RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 j Kuzmin, Arsenij RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
698 j Kondrashev, Kirill RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
698 -39 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
698 Kainov, Aleksey RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
698 -39 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
698 -39 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Hetman, Mykyta UKR 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Gorokhovtseva, Irina RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
698 j Gagarinskiy, Artem RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
698 -39 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 Chervonenkis, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
698 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1600 1600
698 -39 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1600 1600
698 -39 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
698 -39 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
698 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1600 1600
791 -45 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 1600
792 -43 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
793 -43 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
794 -43 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
795 -43 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
796 -43 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 1600
797 -43 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 1600
798 -43 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
799 -14 s Carter, David GBR 1596 -4.41 1600
800 -43 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
800 -43 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
802 -57 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1594 -5.36 1603
803 -44 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
804 -44 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
805 -44 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1593 1600
806 -44 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
807 -44 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
808 -14 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1591 -8.80 1600
809 -45 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
810 -45 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
811 -45 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1591 1603
812 -45 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
813 -45 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
814 -45 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
815 -45 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
816 -45 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
817 -45 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
818 -44 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
819 -44 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
820 -44 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1588 1617
821 -44 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
822 -44 j Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1587 1600
823 -44 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
824 -51 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1587 -1.85 1600
825 -43 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 1600
826 -46 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1586 -0.67 1600
827 -42 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
828 -42 wj Avilova, Diana RUS 1585 1600
829 -42 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 1600
830 -42 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
831 -42 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
832 -85 Šulc, Jan CZE 1585 -13.56 1600
833 -43 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
834 -43 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
835 -43 Namazov, Malik AZE 1583 1600
836 -43 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
837 -43 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1583 1600
838 -43 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1582 1600
839 -43 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
840 -56 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1578 -8.53 1627
841 -44 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 1600
842 -44 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1576 1600
843 -44 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 1600
844 -44 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
845 -44 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
846 -18 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1573 -27.18 1600
847 -43 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1572 +1.84 1600
848 -45 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
849 -44 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
850 -44 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
851 -44 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
852 -44 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
853 -51 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1566 -8.35 1600
854 -45 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
855 -45 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
856 -45 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
857 -45 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 1600
858 -75 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1558 -27.83 1600
859 -46 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1533 1744
860 -46 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1508 +0.24 1600
1 Kriuchkov, Aleksander SLO 2379
2 -1 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
3 j Hand, Freddie GBR 2211
4 -2 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
5 -2 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
6 Wege, Jochen GER 2167
7 Tran Thanh, Tu VIE 2157
8 -4 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
9 -4 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
10 Guseinov, Gadir AZE 2132
11 -4 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
12 -4 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
13 -4 j Tyurin, Artem RUS 2106
14 -3 j Zhafyarov, Adel RUS 2101
15 -2 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
16 -2 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
17 -2 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
18 -2 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
19 Hoffmann, Hendrik GER 2043
19 Amin, Bassem EGY 2043
21 -2 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
22 -1 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
23 -1 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
24 j Jankowiak, Tomasz POL 2004
25 -1 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
26 -1 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
27 -1 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
28 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
29 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
30 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
30 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
32 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
33 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
34 wj Gorovenko, Darya RUS 1938
35 Hämäläinen, Sami FIN 1935
36 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
37 1 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
38 1 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
39 Świątek, Bartosz POL 1920
40 Barsov, Alexei UZB 1920
41 -1 wj Bondareva, Daria RUS 1918
42 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
43 1 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
44 1 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
45 1 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
46 1 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
47 j Arkhipov, Vladislav RUS 1892
48 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
49 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
50 Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
50 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
52 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
52 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
54 j Al Sedrani, Ammar UAE 1876
55 -1 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
56 -1 s Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
57 -1 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
58 -1 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
59 Jaarsma, Pier NED 1856
59 Buintsev, Aleksandr RUS 1856
61 -3 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
62 s Lkhaga, Jambaldoo MGL 1852
63 -4 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
64 Vladimirov, Vladimir MKD 1846
65 -5 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
66 -5 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
66 -5 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
68 -5 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
69 -5 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
70 j Defromont, Benjamin FRA 1840
71 -6 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
72 j Nikolovski, Nikola MKD 1836
73 s Simonov, Vladimir RUS 1836
74 -7 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
75 -7 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
76 -6 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
77 -6 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
78 j Nagataki, Kota JPN 1828
79 j Salem, Ahmed Salem UAE 1826
80 -8 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
81 -8 j Mollayev, Abusaddin AZE 1825
82 -8 Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
83 -8 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
84 -8 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
85 -8 wj Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE 1817
86 Zaykov, Sergey RUS 1816
87 s Pintér, Jozef SVK 1812
88 -10 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
89 -6 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
90 Rihel, Jason GBR 1801
91 -7 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
92 -7 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
93 Auder, Benjamin FRA 1791
94 Tuvsanaa, Nyamaa MGL 1783
94 s Nochovnyy, Vladimir RUS 1783
94 Dulman, Egmond-Gabriel ROU 1783
97 -11 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
97 -11 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
97 -11 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
100 s Kabát, Josef CZE 1779
101 -10 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
102 j Xu, Edison GBR 1776
103 -11 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
104 wj Ong, Angel GBR 1768
105 s Veen, Rens ter NED 1767
106 Dimakiling, Oliver PHI 1767
107 -13 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
108 -13 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
109 Kovrov, Sergey RUS 1763
110 -14 s Subbotin, Andrey RUS 1762
111 Sameir, Ramez EGY 1761
112 -15 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
113 -15 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
113 -15 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
113 -15 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
116 j Al Taher, Abdulrahman UAE 1755
117 -16 s Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
118 -16 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
119 -15 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
120 j Shanya, Mishra IND 1751
121 -16 j Zhugin, Nikolay RUS 1749
122 -16 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
123 -16 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
124 j Wittebol, Jim NED 1747
124 Mohd Hayel, Rafee SYR 1747
126 -18 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
127 -18 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
128 Wróbel, Maciej POL 1743
128 j Sidharth, Balaji Sridharan IND 1743
130 -20 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
131 Fernandez, Dandel PHI 1739
132 -21 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
133 -21 Sriram, G IND 1739
134 j Fareed, Ahmed UAE 1737
135 -22 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
136 wj Ilyushina, Dar’ya RUS 1735
137 -23 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
138 j Mohamed, Saeed Laily UAE 1731
139 -24 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
140 -24 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
141 -24 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
142 j Sandea, Iancu-Ioan ROU 1719
142 s Poljak, Vojislav CRO 1719
144 -26 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
145 -26 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
146 Seba, Kamel ALG 1718
147 Van Nieuwenhuizen, René NED 1717
148 -28 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
149 j Tulgabat, Bayan-Ochir MGL 1715
149 j Altaher, Saeed Tarek UAE 1715
151 -30 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
151 -30 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
153 s Shtern, David ISR 1711
153 j Kozhnev, Sergey RUS 1711
155 j Vishal, Choudary B IND 1709
155 wj Nanjid, Tsogzolmaa MGL 1709
157 Zayed, Ali Al-Hamed UAE 1707
157 s Skvortsov, Vladimir RUS 1707
159 j Pop, Andrei-Nicolae ROU 1705
160 Minescu, Dragos-Olivar-Laurentiu ROU 1703
160 j Abdulaziz, Ali UAE 1703
162 j Essam, Hamad UAE 1694
163 -39 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
164 -39 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
165 -39 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
165 -39 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
167 s Thalheim, Peter GER 1690
167 j Khaled, Tarek Altaher UAE 1690
169 -41 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
170 -41 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
171 -41 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
172 -41 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
173 j Mahlyovanyi, Nikita UKR 1686
174 j Devnani, Kush IND 1684
175 -43 Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
176 -42 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
177 j Sitbon, Itay ISR 1682
178 -43 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
179 -43 j Bimiev, Ahmad RUS 1681
180 Pichouron, Eric FRA 1678
180 Maes, Chris BEL 1678
180 s Maayan, David ISR 1678
183 Parthiban, R. IND 1678
183 Moiseenko, Alexander UKR 1678
185 -48 Buck, Holger GER 1678
186 -48 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
186 -48 Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
186 -48 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
186 -48 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
190 -48 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
191 j Khusultuguldur, N MGL 1676
192 -49 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
193 j Petrov, Alexander RUS 1674
194 wj Al Maamari, Wafia Darwish UAE 1674
194 j Alawadhi, Mohammad Abdulrahman UAE 1674
196 -52 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
197 -52 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
198 Kraszewski, Jan POL 1670
198 Adler, Omri ISR 1670
200 -54 Šafařík, Vratislav CZE 1669
201 Meulen, Tjibbe van der NED 1668
202 wj Toledo Flores, Marianna PER 1666
203 j Khalifa Essa, Albalooshi UAE 1664
204 j Strashnov, Kirill RUS 1662
204 ws Srebro, Mira CRO 1662
206 j Richardson, Itay ISR 1660
207 j Nikolovski, David MKD 1659
208 -61 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
209 s Schoehl, Gerd GER 1658
209 Matutina, Mark PHI 1658
211 -63 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
212 -63 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
213 -63 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
213 -63 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
213 -63 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
213 -63 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
217 j Ganerdene, S MGL 1650
218 -64 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
219 Baurdoux, Erik GBR 1649
220 -65 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
221 -65 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
221 -65 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
223 Portuguese, Bret Michael Prudenc PHI 1646
223 wj Ali, Yasmin UAE 1646
225 wj Krasnikova, Regina RUS 1645
226 -68 Young, Phil AUS 1642
227 j Kraszewski, Krzysztof POL 1642
227 j Koutras, Konstantinos GRE 1642
229 El Arousy, Abdul Hameed EGY 1639
230 j Ofir, Nitay ISR 1638
230 j Lewandowski, Witold POL 1638
230 Goryainov, Andrey RUS 1638
230 j Boldyrev, Gleb RUS 1638
234 -75 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
235 -75 s Provotorov, Alexander RUS 1636
236 j Hamad, Bader UAE 1636
237 -76 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
238 -76 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
239 -76 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
240 -76 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
241 s Snijders, Jan NED 1634
242 -77 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
243 Nakajima, Masakazu JPN 1630
244 -78 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
245 -78 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
246 -78 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
247 -78 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
248 -78 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
248 -78 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
248 -78 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
251 Salmon, Nadav ISR 1618
251 Haj Bakri, Abd Algouni SYR 1618
253 -80 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
253 -80 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
253 -80 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
253 -80 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
253 -80 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
258 -80 j Süleymanlı, Süleyman AZE 1617
259 -80 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
260 s Glasewald, Stefan GER 1616
261 -81 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
262 s Schröder, Georg GER 1614
262 wj Kuznetsova, Elizaveta RUS 1614
262 wj Al Wahabi, Fatima UAE 1614
265 -84 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
266 s Verachtert, Johan BEL 1610
266 j Ang, Rufus NED 1610
266 j Abdulrahim, Salem UAE 1610
269 -87 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
269 -87 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
271 wj Beylina, Elizaveta RUS 1606
272 j Shkar, Ruslan RUS 1606
273 -88 j Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
274 -88 s Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
275 -88 w Shkoda, Svetlana RUS 1601
276 -88 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
277 -88 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
278 -88 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
278 -88 wj Jelagaitė, Irena Andrea LTU 1600
278 -88 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
281 Veleski, Robert MKD 1599
282 -89 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
282 -89 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
282 -89 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
282 -89 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
282 -89 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
287 -89 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
288 wj Stolbova, Ekaterina RUS 1598
288 s Kerckhove, Giovani BEL 1598
290 -91 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
291 -91 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
292 -91 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
293 wj Sumarokova, Vera RUS 1594
293 j Raji Sayel, Abu Azizah PLE 1594
295 -93 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
296 -93 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
297 -93 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
298 -93 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
299 wj Petculescu, Diana-Silvana ROU 1585
299 wj Maral, Munkhzul MGL 1585
299 Kalyamin, Ivan RUS 1585
299 s Gołaszewski, Marek POL 1585
299 j Faust, Iftach ISR 1585
304 -98 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
305 -98 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
305 -98 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
307 -98 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
308 -98 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
309 -98 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
310 -98 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
310 -98 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
312 -97 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
312 -97 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
314 Ponikowski, Przemysław POL 1579
315 -98 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
316 j Pranav, R. IND 1577
316 Batdelger, B MGL 1577
316 j Al Taher, Zayed Sultan UAE 1577
319 -10 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
319 -10 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
319 -10 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
319 -10 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
323 -10 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
324 j Reznichenko, Timofey UKR 1573
324 Petrovski, Stojanche MKD 1573
326 -10 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
327 -10 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
328 -10 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
329 -10 j Mavrin, Roman RUS 1571
330 Koryakin, Ivan RUS 1569
330 j David, Idan ISR 1569
330 j Boeru, Dragos-Matei ROU 1569
330 j Al Hammadi, Abdulla UAE 1569
334 -10 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
334 -10 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
334 -10 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
337 j Khalifah, Khaled UAE 1567
338 -10 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
339 -10 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
340 -10 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
341 j Samoilenko, Nikita UKR 1563
342 -10 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
342 -10 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
342 -10 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
342 -10 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
346 j Reem, Sherman ISR 1560
347 -11 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
348 -11 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
348 -11 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
348 -11 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
348 -11 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
352 Petculescu, Silvan-Dorian ROU 1557
352 s Kollárik, Gorazd SVK 1557
352 j Baitner, Yonatan ISR 1557
355 -11 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
356 j Semenenko, Nikita RUS 1553
357 -11 Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
358 -11 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
358 -11 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
360 -11 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
361 Pedarse, Marlon PHI 1549
362 -11 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
363 -11 j Ushakov, Nikita RUS 1549
364 -11 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
365 -11 j Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
366 -11 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
366 -11 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
368 j Trofimov-Malyshkin, Valentin UKR 1545
368 wj Noman, Shaima UAE 1545
368 j Margarint, Vlad MDA 1545
371 -11 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
372 -11 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
372 wj Kryakvina, Polina RUS 1542
374 -11 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
375 -11 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
376 Girnet, Ion MDA 1539
377 -11 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
378 j Tazhurizin, Svyatoslav RUS 1537
378 j Rajesh, B. IND 1537
378 j Menachem, Adi ISR 1537
378 wj Kipļuka, Anna Krista LAT 1537
378 j Il’yasov, Mikhail RUS 1537
378 Faber, Martin GER 1537
378 j Bhargava, N. IND 1537
385 -12 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
386 j Chumakov, Dmytro UKR 1533
386 Arul Murugan, S. IND 1533
388 -12 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
388 -12 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
390 s Young, Mark GBR 1530
391 -12 w Medovkina, Viktoria RUS 1530
391 -12 j Alekseev, Mikhail RUS 1530
393 j Yogesh, G. IND 1529
393 Shani, Dan ISR 1529
393 Mayka, Yuriy UKR 1529
393 j Kudrevatyh, Aleksey UKR 1529
393 j Kolmakov, Denis RUS 1529
393 s Gaberov, Toshe MKD 1529
393 Fruth, Matthias GER 1529
393 Eliyahu, Shiri ISR 1529
393 j Dulgheru, Ion MDA 1529
393 j Bushkov, Kirill RUS 1529
393 Borovikov, Anatoliy RUS 1529
393 Bel’skiy, Aleksandr RUS 1529
393 j Ankh Ochir, M MGL 1529
406 -14 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
407 s Velker, Wim NED 1525
407 j Netsvetaev, Kirill RUS 1525
407 w Cortez, Kristine Joy PHI 1525
410 -14 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
411 wj Darmaki, Latifa UAE 1523
412 -14 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
413 -14 Suleymanli, Zaur AZE 1521
414 -14 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
415 -14 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
415 -14 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
417 wj Korobkina, Sofiya UKR 1517
417 Alzaid, Zaid KUW 1517
419 -14 j Novozhilov, Semen RUS 1515
420 -14 Hajiyev, Mahir AZE 1514
421 -14 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
422 Mokshith, R. IND 1513
423 -14 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
424 -14 j Velagapudi, Vihan FIN 1510
424 -14 w Shlyau, Svetlana RUS 1510
424 -14 j Khairov, Renat RUS 1510
427 -14 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
428 -14 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
429 s Tarelichev, Nikolay RUS 1505
430 s Tal, Israel ISR 1505
430 j Tavadyan, Gerasim RUS 1505
430 wj Jawaher, Khalil UAE 1505
430 j Delgermurun, O MGL 1505
434 ws Prokofieva, Kira RUS 1501
435 Suhadolnik, Jernej SLO 1501
435 j Siddhu, S. IND 1501
435 j Sandeep, N. IND 1501
435 Dimarucut, Francis Erwin PHI 1501
439 -15 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
440 -15 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
440 -15 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
442 -15 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
443 wj Sai Deepna, M.S IND 1497
443 j Ghaith, Ahmed UAE 1497
443 j Al-Mansoori, Nawaf Ali UAE 1497
446 -16 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
447 -16 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
448 -16 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
449 Zemmrich, Andi GER 1489
449 wj Veleva, Teodora MKD 1489
449 wj Suteu, Andreea-Sofia ROU 1489
449 j Stubu, Smith IND 1489
449 j Salim, Saeed Alkindi UAE 1489
449 Santosh, H.S IND 1489
449 j Prus, Antoni POL 1489
449 Prus, Krzysztof POL 1489
449 j Omar, Saeed UAE 1489
449 j Kharlanov, Evgeniy RUS 1489
449 j El Mahadi Bakheet, Yousif Eltayeb SUD 1489
449 j Dunca, Patrick-David ROU 1489
449 j Al Abdouli, Ali Abdulaziz UAE 1489
449 j Abullah, Nasser UAE 1489
463 -17 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
464 -17 Badrinath, V IND 1485
465 -17 Bayramov, Araz FRA 1484
466 -17 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
467 -17 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
468 -17 Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
469 -17 j Zapara, Oleg UKR 1480
470 -17 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
471 -17 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
472 -17 j Zuganov, Ali AZE 1473
473 -17 j Ahmadzada, Huseyn AZE 1469
474 -17 j Beloruchkin, Roman RUS 1469
475 -17 j Pavlov, Sergei RUS 1468
476 -17 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
476 -17 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
478 -17 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
479 -17 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
479 -17 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
481 -17 j Kostochka, Denys UKR 1461
482 -17 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
483 -17 Panov, Aleksey RUS 1451
484 -17 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
485 -17 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
486 -17 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
487 -17 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
488 -17 Serdyukov, Maksim A. RUS 1448
489 -17 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
489 -17 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
491 -17 j Durkin, Ilya Al RUS 1444
492 -17 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
493 -17 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
494 -17 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
495 -17 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
496 -17 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
497 -17 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
498 -17 Golov, Vasiliy RUS 1438
499 -17 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
499 -17 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
501 -17 wj Zulfugarli, Mahluga AZE 1436
502 -17 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
503 -17 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
503 -17 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
505 -17 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
506 -17 j Kurtenko, Alexey RUS 1428
506 -17 j Iliescu, Mihai ROU 1428
508 -17 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
508 -17 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
510 -17 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
511 -17 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
511 -17 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
513 -17 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
514 -17 s Zarcov, Aleksandr RUS 1408
514 -17 Shevchenko, Evelina A RUS 1408
516 -17 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
516 -17 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
518 -17 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
519 -17 w Malikova, Ulviyya AZE 1403
520 -17 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
520 -17 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
520 -17 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
523 -17 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
524 -17 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
525 -17 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
525 -17 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
527 j Li, Ray GBR 1388
528 -17 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
529 -17 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
529 -17 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
529 -17 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
529 -17 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
533 -17 wj Zeynalova, Maryam AZE 1366
534 -17 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
535 -17 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
535 -17 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
537 -17 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
538 w Ismailova, Hanym RUS 1356
539 -17 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
540 -17 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
541 -17 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
542 -17 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
543 -17 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
544 -17 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
545 -17 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
545 -17 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
547 -17 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
547 -17 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
549 -17 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
550 -17 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
551 -17 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
552 -17 Bayramov, Bayram AZE 1310
553 -17 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
554 -17 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
555 -17 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
555 -17 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
555 -17 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
558 -17 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
558 -17 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
558 -17 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
561 -17 j Bayramli, Rafael AZE 1291
562 Fedorovich, Nikolay RUS 1291
563 -17 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
564 -17 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
564 -17 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
564 -17 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
567 -17 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
568 -17 Tajaddinov, Orkhan AZE 1277
568 -17 wj Safaraliyeva, Nurtaj AZE 1277
568 -17 j Allahverdiyev, Huseyn AZE 1277
571 -17 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
572 -17 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
572 -17 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
574 -17 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
574 -17 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
576 -17 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
577 -17 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
577 -17 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
577 -17 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
580 -17 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
581 -17 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
581 -17 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
581 -17 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
584 -17 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
585 -17 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
585 -17 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
585 -17 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
585 -17 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
585 -17 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
585 -17 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
591 -17 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
591 -17 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
593 -17 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
594 -17 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
595 -17 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
596 -17 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
597 Grigorjev, Alexey RUS 1225
598 -17 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
599 -17 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
599 -17 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
601 -17 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
602 -17 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
602 -17 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
604 -17 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
604 -17 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
604 -17 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
604 -17 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
608 -17 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
609 -17 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
610 -17 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
611 -17 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
611 -17 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
613 -17 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
614 -17 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
615 -17 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
615 -17 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
615 -17 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
618 -17 w Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
619 -17 j Krapchetov, Daniil RUS 1115
620 -17 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
621 -17 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
622 -17 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
622 -17 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
622 -17 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
622 -17 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
622 -17 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
622 -17 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
622 -17 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
622 -17 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
630 -17 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
631 -17 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
631 -17 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
631 -17 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
634 -17 j Krapchetov, Nikolay RUS 1035
635 -17 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
635 -17 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
637 -17 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
637 -17 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
639 -17 w Saulina, Varvara RUS 959
640 -17 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
640 -17 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
640 -17 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
643 -17 j Saulin, Grigoriy RUS 861
644 -17 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
645 -17 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
646 -17 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
17 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
18 IM s Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
19 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
20 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
21 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
22 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
23 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
24 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
25 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
26 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
27 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
28 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
29 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
30 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
31 FM s Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
32 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
33 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
34 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
35 1 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
36 1 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
37 1 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
38 1 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
39 1 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
40 1 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
41 1 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
42 1 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
43 1 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
44 1 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
45 1 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
46 1 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
47 1 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
48 1 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
49 2 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
50 2 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
51 2 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
52 2 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
53 2 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
54 2 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
55 2 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
56 2 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
57 2 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
58 2 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
59 2 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
60 2 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
61 2 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
62 2 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
63 2 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
64 2 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
65 2 IM s Hurme, Harri + FIN 2160 2529
66 2 s Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
67 2 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
68 2 s Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
69 2 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
70 2 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
71 2 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
72 2 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
73 2 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
74 2 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
75 2 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
76 2 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
77 2 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
78 2 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
79 2 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
80 2 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
81 2 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
82 2 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
83 2 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
84 2 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
85 2 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
86 2 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
87 2 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
88 2 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
89 2 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
90 2 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
91 2 Orešković, Milan CRO 2080 2080
92 2 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
93 2 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
94 2 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
95 2 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
96 2 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
97 2 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
98 2 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
99 2 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
100 2 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
101 2 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
102 2 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
103 2 Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
104 2 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
105 2 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
106 2 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
107 2 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
108 2 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
109 2 s Radomirović, Miodrag + SRB 2039 2159
110 2 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
111 2 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
112 2 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
113 2 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
114 2 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
115 2 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
116 2 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
117 2 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
118 2 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
119 2 s Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
120 2 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
121 2 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
122 2 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
123 2 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
124 2 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
125 2 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
126 2 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
127 2 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
128 2 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
129 2 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
130 2 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
131 2 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
132 2 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
133 2 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
134 2 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
135 2 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
136 2 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
137 2 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
138 2 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
139 2 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
140 2 s Damljanović, Mato CRO 1968 2023
141 2 s Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
142 2 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
143 2 s Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
144 2 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
145 2 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
146 2 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
147 2 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
148 2 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
149 2 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
150 2 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
151 2 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
152 2 s Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
153 2 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
154 2 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
155 2 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
156 2 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
157 2 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
158 2 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
159 2 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
160 2 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
161 2 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
162 2 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
163 2 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
164 2 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
165 2 Glišić, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
166 2 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
167 2 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
168 2 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
169 2 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
170 2 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
171 2 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
172 2 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
173 2 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
174 2 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
175 2 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
176 2 Starčević, Krešimir CRO 1910 1943
177 2 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
178 2 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
179 2 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
180 2 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
181 2 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
182 2 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
183 2 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
184 2 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
185 2 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
186 2 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
187 2 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
188 2 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
189 2 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
190 2 Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
191 2 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
192 2 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
193 2 s Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
194 2 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
195 2 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
196 2 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
197 2 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
198 2 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
199 2 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
200 2 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
201 2 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
202 2 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
203 2 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
204 2 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
205 2 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
206 2 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
207 2 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
208 2 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
209 2 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
210 2 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
211 2 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
212 2 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
213 2 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
214 2 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
215 2 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
216 2 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
217 2 Dražić, Goran CRO 1844 1844
218 2 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
219 2 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
220 2 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
221 2 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
222 2 s Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
223 2 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
224 2 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
225 2 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
226 2 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
227 2 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
228 2 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
229 2 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
230 2 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
231 2 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
232 2 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
233 2 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
234 2 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
235 2 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
236 2 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
237 2 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
238 2 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
239 2 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
240 2 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
241 2 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
242 2 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
243 2 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
244 2 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
245 2 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
246 2 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
247 2 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
248 2 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
249 2 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
250 2 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
251 2 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
252 2 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
253 2 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
254 2 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
255 2 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
256 2 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
257 2 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
258 2 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
259 2 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
260 2 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
261 2 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
262 2 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
263 2 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
264 2 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
265 2 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
266 2 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
267 2 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
268 2 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
269 2 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
270 2 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
271 2 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
272 2 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
273 2 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
274 2 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
275 2 s Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
276 2 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
277 2 s Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
278 2 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
279 2 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
280 2 s Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
281 2 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
282 2 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
283 2 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
284 2 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
285 2 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
286 2 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
287 2 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
288 2 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
289 2 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
290 2 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
291 2 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
292 2 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
293 2 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
294 2 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
295 2 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
296 2 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
297 2 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
298 2 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
299 2 Horodyskyi, Oleh UKR 1714 1714
300 2 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
301 2 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
302 2 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
303 2 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
304 2 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
305 2 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
306 2 s Koludrović, Branko CRO 1696 1744
307 2 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
308 2 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
309 2 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
310 2 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
311 2 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
312 2 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
313 2 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
314 2 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
315 2 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
316 2 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
317 2 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
318 2 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
319 s Marandici, Constantin + MDA 1683 1683
320 1 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
321 1 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
322 1 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
323 1 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
324 1 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
325 1 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
326 1 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
327 1 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
328 1 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
329 1 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
330 1 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
331 1 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
332 1