Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2019

Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2019


Calculated tournaments:

6th Greek Chess Solving Cup 2019 Finnish Chess Solving Championship 2019
XVII Warsaw Solving Grand Prix Open 2019 Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2019
XVII Warsaw Solving Grand Prix 2019 Winton British Chess Solving Championship 2019 Cat B
15th International Solving Contest 2019 Cat 1 25th Dutch Open Chess Solving Championship 2019
13th Urals Problemist Cup 2019 28th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2019
RGSU-Cup 2019 Alexander Pochinok Memorial Tourney Open Solving Championship of CFO 2019
42nd International Polish Championship 2019 18th Greek Chess Solving Championship 2019


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 -33.60 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2661 -21.50 2860
4 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2631 2717
5 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2626 -7.16 2774
6 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2626 -12.90 2752
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2589 10.03 2703
9 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2581 66.18 2581
10 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 0.00 2671
11 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2561 -3.74 2708
12 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 2642
13 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2536 -9.06 2669
14 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2532 2606
15 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 -6.05 2643
16 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
17 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2518 -6.61 2542
18 GM Zude, Arno GER 2515 2.64 2727
19 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2502 17.68 2636
20 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2500 -13.97 2698
21 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2493 15.01 2511
22 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2485 -0.50 2498
23 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2483 2609
24 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2476 12.73 2631
25 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2475 -12.60 2582
26 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
27 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2468 -3.75 2490
28 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2458 2545
29 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2452 -4.14 2697
30 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2448 1.14 2624
31 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2441 65.79 2533
32 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2440 9.33 2440
33 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2434 -18.10 2687
34 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
35 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 -3.60 2433
36 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2429 -8.48 2640
37 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2425 2466
38 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2425 -20.37 2446
39 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
40 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2414 29.94 2421
41 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2410 2.20 2563
42 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 2546
43 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2405 -16.72 2647
44 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2403 2552
45 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2403 1.90 2509
46 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2400 -34.13 2557
47 IM Górski, Piotr POL 2395 -79.43 2561
48 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
49 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2390 14.03 2485
50 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
51 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
52 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2377 -21.78 2522
53 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2374 8.39 2377
54 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2374 -4.69 2481
55 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
56 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
57 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2369 -12.94 2460
58 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2369 -45.19 2438
59 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2366 69.02 2679
60 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2366 -23.25 2539
61 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
62 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
63 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2358 23.43 2486
64 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2351 -1.92 2460
65 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2350 7.65 2502
66 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
67 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2349 3.51 2479
68 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2346 2457
69 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
70 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2332 2471
71 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
72 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 -19.77 2388
73 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
74 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2324 -4.80 2549
75 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2321 13.72 2321
76 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
77 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2321 9.46 2669
78 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2319 2332
79 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
80 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2317 -12.39 2329
81 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
82 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2315 20.19 2416
83 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
84 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2314 -22.56 2446
85 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2311 -16.77 2363
86 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2309 2359
87 Richter, Frank GER 2309 2366
88 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2300 2300
89 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
90 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2295 14.91 2401
91 s Ott, Roland SUI 2294 31.68 2294
92 Hodge, David GBR 2288 -21.12 2310
93 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
94 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2285 -5.35 2466
95 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2282 7.85 2397
96 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2280 23.55 2372
97 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
98 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2274 193.43 2274
99 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
100 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2272 -8.37 2410
101 Borst, Dirk NED 2266 0.63 2349
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
104 Ooms, Andy BEL 2259 -8.86 2320
105 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
106 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
107 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
108 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
109 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2247 -38.78 2453
110 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
111 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
112 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2243 -31.46 2546
113 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2242 2355
114 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2240 -1.44 2277
115 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2238 -0.48 2383
116 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
117 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2235 -5.89 2295
118 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2230 2.30 2233
119 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2228 -33.75 2462
120 s Watson, Ian GBR 2224 -24.08 2307
121 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2223 1.72 2406
122 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 -7.72 2256
123 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
124 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2221 4.00 2318
125 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
126 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2217 2356
127 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2216 2268
128 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
129 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
130 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2211 19.12 2273
131 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2211 31.49 2211
132 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2208 -19.83 2290
133 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
134 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
135 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2195 -8.90 2221
136 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2193 4.35 2213
137 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
138 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
139 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2189 -10.76 2200
140 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
141 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
142 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
143 Czeremin, Claus GER 2187 2327
144 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2186 14.09 2288
145 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2184 -7.81 2415
146 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2184 -12.14 2301
147 Rein, Andreas GER 2183 -5.38 2324
148 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2183 -10.77 2396
148 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
150 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2183 -6.64 2529
151 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2181 -14.43 2195
152 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2178 2186
153 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 8.46 2175
154 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2173 -10.14 2423
155 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
156 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
157 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2164 1.20 2231
158 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
159 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
160 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
161 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2.50 2298
162 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
163 Petr, Martin CZE 2156 2156
164 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2155 2308
165 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
166 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2152 -12.40 2190
167 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
168 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
169 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2149 3.42 2205
170 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
171 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
172 Gemmell, John GBR 2135 -12.94 2158
173 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2135 2292
174 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2132 -19.64 2366
175 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
176 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
177 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2126 2126
178 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2125 2127
179 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
180 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
181 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
182 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 0.52 2142
183 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2121 8.31 2258
184 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2121 -101.88 2306
185 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2121 2121
186 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
187 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
188 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
189 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2110 15.09 2110
190 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
191 Walther, Thomas GER 2108 2173
192 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
193 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
194 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 -3.68 2109
195 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2094 -14.94 2120
196 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 -23.53 2203
197 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2093 2439
198 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
199 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
200 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
201 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2088 -9.93 2098
202 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2087 16.29 2194
203 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2084 2111
204 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2084 3.45 2084
205 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2079 7.98 2227
206 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
207 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2075 -8.85 2155
208 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2075 -12.91 2337
209 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
210 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
211 Versmissen, Koen NED 2066 9.75 2200
212 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
213 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2065 -11.29 2159
214 Reinhold, Frank GER 2064 2064
215 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2064 -6.20 2080
216 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
217 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2060 2204
218 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2059 2128
219 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
220 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2056 2395
221 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2054 -7.77 2292
222 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2054 2.13 2060
223 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2051 -25.44 2163
224 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2049 30.24 2049
225 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
226 s Simić, Milan SRB 2046 -6.97 2147
227 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2044 -0.36 2056
228 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
229 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2040 2040
230 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2037 -5.41 2042
231 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2036 -1.54 2038
232 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
233 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
234 Svrček, Milan SVK 2032 5.62 2254
235 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
236 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2029 2047
237 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2028 -8.16 2068
238 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
239 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2024 2024
240 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2023 -2.52 2025
241 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
242 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
243 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
244 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
245 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
246 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
247 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2017 -11.77 2052
248 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2007 -0.24 2035
249 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
250 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
251 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 -8.25 2019
252 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
253 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
254 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
255 Luch, Michal POL 2002 60.40 2002
256 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
257 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
258 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
259 s Petras, Milan CZE 1998 -3.55 2091
260 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
261 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
262 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
263 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
264 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1993 -17.04 2340
265 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
266 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 4.34 2047
267 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
268 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
269 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
270 Beije, Johan NED 1987 -23.90 2031
271 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
272 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1986 -3.89 2258
273 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1985 -7.17 2121
274 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1985 6.59 1985
275 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
276 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
277 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
278 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1976 -9.49 1986
279 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 8.41 1977
280 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1970 -3.35 1999
281 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
282 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1970 1970
283 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1970 1978
284 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
285 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
286 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 -20.84 2005
287 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
288 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1968 1968
289 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
290 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1965 -9.61 2123
291 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
292 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
293 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1963 1.60 1998
294 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
295 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
296 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1958 1.16 1992
297 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
298 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1956 2.62 2061
299 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
300 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 1956
301 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
302 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
303 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
304 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
305 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
306 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 2.32 1946
307 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
308 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1944 6.62 1944
309 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
310 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
311 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1942 1976
312 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1941 -85.18 2037
313 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
314 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
315 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1940 1940
316 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1939 7.97 2082
317 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1938 -16.37 2007
318 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1937 1937
319 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1936 -11.81 2005
320 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1935 -0.44 1936
321 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
322 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1935 -6.05 1957
323 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1934 15.90 1988
324 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1933 -11.70 2026
325 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
326 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
327 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1932 -11.55 2235
328 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1931 2055
329 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
330 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1929 1929
331 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1927 6.80 1956
332 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
333 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
334 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 2067
335 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
336 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
337 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
338 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
339 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1915 2.99 1918
340 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1915 8.74 1936
341 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
342 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 -4.92 1944
342 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
344 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
345 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1909 -7.33 1962
346 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
347 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 -9.47 1956
348 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1906 -1.11 1907
349 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
350 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 6.73 1904
351 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1903 -8.22 1976
352 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
353 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
354 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
355 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
356 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
357 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
358 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1898 11.84 1930
359 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
360 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1898 2.91 1983
361 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
362 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
363 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1896 8.32 1896
364 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1895 12.90 1895
365 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
366 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1895 -17.00 1960
367 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
368 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
369 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
370 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1885 14.79 1885
371 Schnabel, Michael GER 1884 1884
372 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
373 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
374 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
375 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
376 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1875 1875
377 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1872 1872
378 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
379 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
380 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1872 -17.64 1979
381 s Whisstock, David GBR 1869 2.05 1869
382 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 11.20 1867
383 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1864 15.58 1864
384 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
384 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
386 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
387 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
388 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
389 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 -13.47 1882
390 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 21.38 1857
391 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1855 5.10 1855
392 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
393 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
394 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1854 1854
395 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
396 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1852 1942
397 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
398 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
399 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
400 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1845 -3.80 1896
401 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
402 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
403 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
404 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1840 1947
405 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
406 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
407 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1835 7.68 1835
408 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1832 10.43 1832
409 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1830 4.03 1830
410 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
411 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1821 -3.35 1825
412 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1.51 1821
413 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1819 4.15 1821
414 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 -3.82 1822
415 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
416 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1816 10.97 1852
417 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1.26 1818
418 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
419 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
420 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1814 1901
421 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1811 17.17 1811
422 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1810 -0.74 1813
423 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
424 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1808 1808
425 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
426 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1807 12.63 1807
427 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1807 -3.70 1830
428 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
429 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
430 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1806 9.45 1822
431 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1805 13.58 1818
432 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1804 -0.52 1827
433 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
434 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
435 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
436 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
437 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
438 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1800 -12.12 1843
439 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 0.16 1968
440 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
441 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
442 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
443 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1796 4.74 1798
444 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
445 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
446 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 4.74 1795
447 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 11.19 1798
448 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
449 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
450 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
451 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
452 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
453 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1789 19.08 1789
454 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1789 9.66 1789
455 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
456 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
457 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
458 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 5.40 1787
459 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
460 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
461 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
462 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
463 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1782 -77.46 1880
464 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1781 13.92 1781
465 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
466 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
467 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
468 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
469 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
470 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
471 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
472 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
473 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1770 1.24 1770
474 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
475 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
476 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
477 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 1766
478 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1765 7.36 1765
479 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
480 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
481 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
482 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1761 2.03 1761
483 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
484 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1760 -3.90 1811
485 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
486 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1757 27.66 1952
487 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
488 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
489 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
490 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
491 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 9.62 1801
492 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1749 1793
493 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1749 1766
494 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1749 3.06 1749
495 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1749 1749
496 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1747 3.29 1747
497 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
498 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1746 1746
499 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
500 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
501 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
502 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1742 2.91 1747
503 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1742 -6.06 1860
504 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
505 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
506 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
507 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
508 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
509 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
510 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
511 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 1733
512 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
513 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1730 1730
514 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
515 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1725 7.64 1725
516 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
517 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1724 1731
518 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
518 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
520 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
521 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
522 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
523 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1713 1.34 1718
524 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
525 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
526 w Leib, Britta GER 1712 22.76 1712
527 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
528 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
529 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1711 -3.30 1715
530 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1706 17.44 1712
531 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1704 -66.15 1793
532 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
533 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1702 1741
534 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
535 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
536 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
537 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1697 1697
538 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
539 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1695 -0.27 1701
540 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
541 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
542 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
543 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
544 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
545 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
546 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
546 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1692 1692
548 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
549 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
550 Strasman, Nery ISR 1691 14.81 1691
551 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
552 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
553 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 2.76 1688
554 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
555 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
556 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1684 15.43 1684
557 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
558 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
559 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1682 1682
560 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
561 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1682 1682
562 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1681 7.55 1681
563 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
564 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
565 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
566 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1678 1695
567 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
568 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1677 26.99 1677
569 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1677 13.49 1677
570 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
571 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 4.82 1674
572 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
573 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
574 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1672 8.28 1672
575 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1671 23.83 1671
576 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
577 s Stevenson, David GBR 1671 7.50 1671
578 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
579 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
580 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
581 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
582 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 17.35 1662
583 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
584 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1661 -3.00 1664
585 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
586 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
587 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
588 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
589 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
590 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
591 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
592 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1658 -4.92 1667
593 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1.39 1657
594 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
595 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
596 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1655 1655
597 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
598 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
599 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
600 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1650 10.29 1650
601 s Cook, Brian GBR 1649 34.48 1649
602 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
603 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
604 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
605 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1647 1689
606 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
607 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
608 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
609 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
610 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 10.27 1638
611 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
612 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1637 9.12 1637
613 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
614 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
615 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1632 1638
616 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
617 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1631 19.72 1632
618 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1630 5.48 1630
619 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 12.14 1629
620 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1627 13.99 1627
621 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
622 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1626 -7.85 1635
623 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
624 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
624 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
626 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1626 17.34 1626
627 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
628 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
629 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1623 6.38 1625
630 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1622 7.82 1622
631 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
632 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
633 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1621 20.22 1621
634 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
635 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1619 -25.09 1644
636 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 -5.38 1645
637 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
638 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1618 -1.53 1619
639 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1617 16.37 1617
640 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
641 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
642 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
643 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1614 13.52 1614
644 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
645 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
646 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 2.05 1610
647 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
648 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
649 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
650 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
651 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 6.02 1606
652 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
653 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
654 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
655 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
656 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
657 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
658 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
659 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
660 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
661 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
662 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
663 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
664 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
665 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
666 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1602 1602
667 Jones, Mark GBR 1601 2.40 1601
668 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
669 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
670 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
670 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
670 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
670 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
670 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
670 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
670 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
670 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
670 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
670 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
670 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
670 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
670 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
670 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
670 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1600 1600
670 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
670 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
670 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
670 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
670 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
670 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
670 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
670 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
670 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
670 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
670 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
670 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
670 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1600 1600
670 Namazov, Malik AZE 1600 1600
670 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
670 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
670 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
670 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
670 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
670 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
670 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
670 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
670 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
670 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
670 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
670 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1600 1600
670 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
670 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
670 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
670 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
670 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
670 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
670 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
670 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
670 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
670 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1600 1600
670 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
670 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1600 1600
670 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1600 1600
670 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
670 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600 1600
670 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
670 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
670 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
670 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
670 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
670 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
670 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
670 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
670 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
670 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
670 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
670 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
670 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
670 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
670 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
670 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
670 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
670 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
670 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1600 1600
670 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
670 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
670 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
761 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
762 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
763 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 -1.49 1600
764 Šulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
765 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1598 -7.20 1607
766 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1598 1600
767 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
768 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
769 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
770 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
771 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 -3.11 1600
772 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 -3.61 1600
773 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
774 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1594 10.31 1630
775 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
775 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
777 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
778 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
779 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
780 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
781 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
782 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
783 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1592 -8.32 1600
784 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
785 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
786 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1591 -9.32 1600
787 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
788 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
789 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
790 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
790 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
792 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
793 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
794 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
795 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
796 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
797 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1587 -9.97 1617
798 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 -5.79 1600
799 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
800 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
801 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 2.09 1600
802 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
803 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
804 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
805 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
806 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
807 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1581 1600
808 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
809 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 -22.61 1600
810 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 -13.17 1600
811 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
812 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
813 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
814 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
815 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
816 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
817 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
818 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
819 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
820 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
821 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 -11.42 1600
822 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1538 13.69 1744
823 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1517 1600
1 Teichman, Uri ISR 2438
2 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
3 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2196
4 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
5 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
6 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
7 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
8 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2132
9 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
10 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
11 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2105
12 Linß, Torsten GER 2103
13 j Vignesh, B. IND 2095
14 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
15 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
16 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
17 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 2059
17 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
19 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
20 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
21 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2031
22 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
23 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
24 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
25 Frostick, Clive GBR 2005
26 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
27 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
28 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
29 Sekar, B. IND 1988
30 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
31 Body, Giles GBR 1972
32 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
33 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
34 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
34 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
36 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
37 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
38 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
39 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1930
39 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
41 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
42 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
43 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
43 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
45 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1912
46 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
47 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
48 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1903
49 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1901
50 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
51 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
52 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
53 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
54 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1894
55 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
56 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
57 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
57 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
59 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
59 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
61 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
62 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
63 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1866
63 Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
65 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
66 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
67 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
68 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
69 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
70 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
70 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
72 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
73 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
74 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
75 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1839
76 s Živan, Šušulić SRB 1835
77 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
78 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
78 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
80 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
81 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
82 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
82 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
82 Barath, L. IND 1828
85 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
86 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
87 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
88 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
89 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
90 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
90 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
90 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
90 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
90 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
90 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
90 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
97 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1802
97 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1802
97 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1802
97 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1802
101 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
102 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
103 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
104 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1795
105 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
106 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
106 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
106 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
106 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
110 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
111 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
112 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
113 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
114 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
115 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
116 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
116 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
118 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
119 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
119 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
119 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
122 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
123 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
124 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
125 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
126 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
127 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
128 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
129 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
130 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
131 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
132 Sriram, G IND 1739
133 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1738
134 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
135 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
136 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
137 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
138 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
139 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
140 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
141 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
142 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
143 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
144 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
144 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
146 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
146 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
148 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
149 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
150 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
151 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
151 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
153 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1692
154 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
154 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
154 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
154 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
154 Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
154 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
154 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
161 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
162 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1688
163 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
164 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
165 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
166 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
167 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
168 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
169 Buck, Holger GER 1678
170 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
170 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
170 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
170 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
174 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
175 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
176 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
177 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
178 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
179 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
180 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
181 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
182 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
183 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
184 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1655
184 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
184 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
184 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
184 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
189 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
190 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
191 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
192 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
192 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
194 j Kur’yanov, Timofey RUS 1646
195 Young, Phil AUS 1642
196 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
197 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
198 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
199 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
200 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
201 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
202 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1634
203 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
203 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
205 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
206 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
207 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
208 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
209 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
210 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
211 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
212 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
212 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
212 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
215 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
215 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
215 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
215 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
215 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
220 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
221 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
222 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
223 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
223 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
225 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
226 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
226 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
228 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
229 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
230 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
231 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
232 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
233 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
233 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
233 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
236 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
236 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
238 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
238 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
238 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
238 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
238 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
243 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
244 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
245 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
246 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
247 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
248 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
249 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
250 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
251 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
252 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
253 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
253 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
255 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
256 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
257 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
258 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
259 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
259 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
259 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1582
262 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
262 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
264 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
265 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
265 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
265 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
265 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
265 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
265 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
265 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
265 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
265 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
265 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
265 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
265 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
265 j Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
265 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
265 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
265 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
265 w Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
265 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
265 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
265 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
265 Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
286 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
286 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
286 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
286 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
290 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
291 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
292 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
293 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
294 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
294 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
294 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
297 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
298 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
299 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
300 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
300 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
300 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
300 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1562
300 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
305 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
306 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
306 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
306 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
306 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
310 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
311 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
312 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
313 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
313 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
315 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
316 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
317 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
318 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
319 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
319 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
321 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
322 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
323 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
324 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
325 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
326 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
327 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
328 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
328 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
330 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
331 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
332 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
333 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
334 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
335 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
336 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
336 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
338 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
339 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
340 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
341 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
342 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
343 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
344 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
345 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
345 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
347 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
348 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
349 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1493
350 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
351 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
352 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
353 Badrinath, V IND 1485
354 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
354 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
356 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
357 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
358 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
359 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
360 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
361 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
362 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
363 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
364 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
364 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
366 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
367 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
368 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
369 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
369 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
371 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
372 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
373 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
374 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
375 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
376 Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1448
377 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
377 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
379 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
380 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
381 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
382 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
383 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
384 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
385 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
386 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
386 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
388 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
389 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
389 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
391 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1432
392 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
392 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
394 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
395 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
396 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
396 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
398 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
399 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
400 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
400 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
402 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
403 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
404 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
404 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
406 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
407 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
407 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
407 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
410 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
411 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
412 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
413 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
413 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
415 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
416 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
416 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
416 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
416 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
420 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
421 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
422 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
423 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
423 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
423 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
423 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
423 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
428 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
429 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
429 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
431 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
432 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
433 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
433 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
433 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
433 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
433 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
433 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
433 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
440 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
441 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
442 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
443 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
444 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
445 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
446 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
446 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
446 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
446 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
450 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
451 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
451 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
453 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
453 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
455 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
456 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
457 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
458 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
459 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
460 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
461 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
462 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
463 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
463 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
463 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
466 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
466 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
466 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
469 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
469 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
471 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
472 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
472 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
472 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
475 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
476 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
476 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
476 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
476 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
480 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
481 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
481 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
483 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
483 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
485 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
486 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
486 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
486 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
489 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
490 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
490 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
490 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
493 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
494 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
494 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
494 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
494 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
494 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
494 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
500 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
500 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
502 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
503 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
504 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
505 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
506 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
507 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
507 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
509 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
510 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
510 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
512 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
512 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
512 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
512 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
516 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
517 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
518 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
519 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
519 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
521 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
522 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
523 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
523 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
523 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
526 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
527 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
528 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
529 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
530 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
530 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
530 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
530 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
530 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
530 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
530 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
530 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
538 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
539 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
539 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
539 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
542 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1026
543 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
543 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
545 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
545 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
547 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
547 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
547 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
550 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 896
550 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 896
552 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
553 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
554 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
31 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
32 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
33 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
34 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
35 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
36 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
37 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
38 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
39 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
40 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
41 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
42 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
43 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
44 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
45 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
46 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
47 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
48 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
49 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
50 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
51 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
52 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
53 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
54 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
55 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
56 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
57 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
58 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
59 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
60 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
61 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
62 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
63 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
64 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
65 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
66 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
67 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
68 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
69 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
70 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
71 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
72 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
73 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
74 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
75 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
76 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
77 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
78 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
79 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
80 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
81 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
82 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
83 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
84 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
85 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
86 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
87 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
88 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
89 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
90 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
91 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
92 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
93 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
94 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
95 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
96 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
97 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
98 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
99 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
100 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
101 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
102 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
103 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
104 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
105 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
106 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
107 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
108 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
109 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
110 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
111 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
112 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
113 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
114 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
115 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
116 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
117 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
118 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
119 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
120 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
121 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
122 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
123 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
124 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
125 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
126 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
127 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
128 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
129 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
130 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
131 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
132 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
133 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
134 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
135 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
136 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
137 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
138 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
139 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
140 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
141 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
142 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
143 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
144 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
145 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
146 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
147 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
148 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
149 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
150 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
151 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
152 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
153 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
154 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
155 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
156 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
157 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
158 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
159 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
160 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
161 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
162 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
163 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
164 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
165 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
166 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
167 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
168 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
169 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
170 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
171 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
172 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
173 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
174 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
175 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
176 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
177 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
178 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
179 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
180 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
181 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
182 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
183 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
184 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
185 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
186 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
187 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
188 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
189 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
190 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
191 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
192 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
193 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
194 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
195 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
196 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
197 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
198 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
199 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
200 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
201 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
202 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
203 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
204 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
205 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
206 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
207 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
208 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
209 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
210 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
211 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
212 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
213 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
214 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
215 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
216 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
217 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
218 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
219 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
220 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
221 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
222 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
223 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
224 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
225 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
226 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
227 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
228 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
229 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
230 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
231 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
232 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
233 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
234 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
235 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
236 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
237 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
238 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
239 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
240 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
241 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
242 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
243 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
244 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
245 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
246 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
247 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
248 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
249 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
250 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
251 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
252 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
253 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
254 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
255 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
256 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
257 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
258 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
259 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
260 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
261 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
262 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
263 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
264 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
265 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
266 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
267 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
268 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
269 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
270 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
271 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
272 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
273 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
274 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
275 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
276 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
277 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
278 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
279 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
280 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
281 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
282 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
283 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
284 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
285 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
286 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
287 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
288 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
289 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
290 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
291 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
292 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
293 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
294 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
295 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
296 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
297 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
298 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
299 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
300 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
301 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
302 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
303 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
304 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
305 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
306 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
307 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
308 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
309 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
310 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
311 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
312 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
313 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
314 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
315 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
316 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
317 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
318 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
319 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
320 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
321 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
322 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
323 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
324 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
325 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
326 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
327 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
328 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
329 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
330 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
331 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
332 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
333 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
334 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
335 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
336 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
337 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
338 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
339 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
340 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
341 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
342 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
343 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
344 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
345 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
346 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
347 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
348 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
349 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
350 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
351 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
352 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
353 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
354 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
355 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
356 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
357 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
358 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
359 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
360 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
361 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
362 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
363 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
364 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
365 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
366 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
367 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
368 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
369 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
370 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
371 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
372 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
373 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 823 | Half-rating: 554 | Non-active solvers: 373

Comments are closed.