Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2018

Solvers’ ratings April 1st 2018


Calculated tournaments:

5th Greek Chess Solving Cup Finnish Chess Solving Championship 2018
41st International Polish Championship 2018 24th Dutch Open Chess Solving Championship 2018
14th International Solving Contest Cat 1 27th Branko Atanackovic Memorial 2018
12th Urals Problemist Cup 42nd German Solving Championship 2018
Grand Prix Moscow (memorial A. P. Pochinka) Open Solving Championship of CFO
British Chess Solving Championship 2018


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2781 2819
2 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2685 7.76 2860
3 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 -48.00 2757
4 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2667 2717
5 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2654 -17.83 2752
6 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2636 -20.82 2774
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2584 2.00 2708
9 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2579 -17.51 2703
10 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2571 -14.15 2669
11 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2568 2642
12 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2564 0.00 2671
13 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2556 -22.20 2698
14 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2552 -17.83 2606
15 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2548 2643
16 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2530 0.67 2697
17 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2530 -26.30 2636
18 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
19 GM Zude, Arno GER 2517 7.37 2727
20 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2501 -11.89 2563
21 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2494 27.46 2509
22 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2492 -1.51 2640
23 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2486 -12.36 2498
24 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2479 -68.39 2624
25 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2476 11.98 2511
26 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 10.62 2635
27 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2464 -15.49 2582
28 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2464 0.69 2542
29 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2463 2609
30 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2458 -7.34 2490
31 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2458 2552
32 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2457 3.74 2457
33 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2453 2545
34 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2450 -1.34 2557
35 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2441 -14.46 2647
36 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2438 -14.33 2631
37 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2434 2434
38 IM j Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
39 IM Gorski, Piotr POL 2433 -4.82 2561
40 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2432 2432
41 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2431 -10.47 2441
42 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2429 -17.16 2687
43 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2426 2466
44 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2420 -17.64 2438
45 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2414 14.03 2481
46 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 -27.15 2546
47 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2398 -2.25 2522
48 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2397 -30.80 2485
49 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2394 -31.31 2679
50 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2391 -104.01 2533
51 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2390 -21.84 2460
52 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
53 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2386 -6.12 2502
54 IM Erenburg, Mark ISR 2383 2539
55 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
56 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2377 -4.68 2469
57 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
58 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2371 -13.89 2471
59 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
60 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
61 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2360 3.20 2363
62 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
63 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2354 5.25 2388
64 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2353 -1.51 2460
65 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
66 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2346 -14.34 2479
67 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2345 4.24 2669
68 FM Dacuk, Vasyl SVK 2344 2395
69 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
70 FM Klemanic, Emil SVK 2341 2457
71 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2340 21.94 2340
72 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2337 2446
73 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
74 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2328 -12.96 2549
75 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
76 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2323 -5.37 2486
77 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2320 -9.90 2330
78 Richter, Frank GER 2318 9.87 2366
79 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 4.05 2323
80 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
81 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
82 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2309 -5.71 2359
83 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2304 12.35 2466
84 FM Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
85 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2298 -33.23 2383
86 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2290 -11.62 2328
87 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2286 -11.27 2546
88 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2284 8.27 2284
89 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2280 -9.18 2410
90 IM Kolčák, Marek SVK 2278 3.72 2453
91 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
92 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
93 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2275 -6.33 2397
94 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2274 -10.34 2286
95 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2273 -19.98 2406
96 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2273 -3.51 2529
97 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
98 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
99 Hodge, David GBR 2270 28.86 2270
100 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2266 -7.58 2416
101 Borst, Dirk NED 2265 2349
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2262 10.68 2262
104 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2261 -13.76 2462
105 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
106 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
107 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
108 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2257 -19.57 2356
109 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
110 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2255 2386
111 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
112 s Watson, Ian GBR 2248 3.73 2307
113 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
114 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2243 -2.24 2401
115 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2240 -16.36 2256
116 Ooms, Andy BEL 2239 12.85 2320
117 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2238 2355
118 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2237 20.84 2372
119 FM Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
120 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2235 -7.42 2251
121 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2235 -3.20 2277
122 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2234 1.68 2295
123 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2224 56.63 2288
124 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2223 5.77 2423
125 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
126 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2220 -2.06 2290
127 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2216 -11.10 2268
128 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
129 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
130 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
131 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2206 -9.43 2216
132 s Ott, Roland SUI 2199 -27.08 2246
133 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2192 -2.84 2415
134 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 -17.08 2286
135 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
136 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
137 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2189 1.35 2213
138 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2187 14.37 2187
139 Czeremin, Claus GER 2187 4.08 2327
140 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
141 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2183 2183
142 Rein, Andreas GER 2182 -15.27 2324
143 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2182 -6.76 2273
144 FM Krivenko, Valery UKR 2181 2308
145 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2180 2186
146 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2179 4.49 2318
147 Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2177 31.05 2306
148 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2170 -2.22 2301
149 s Karamanitz, Anatoly UKR 2170 2205
150 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
151 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
152 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2166 2.16 2166
153 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2164 -12.45 2396
154 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
155 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
156 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
157 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
158 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2157 -18.93 2366
159 Bender, Ivan CRO 2156 -13.24 2298
160 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2155 2231
161 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
162 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
163 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
164 Gemmell, John GBR 2148 4.50 2158
165 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 9.39 2233
166 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 32.91 2145
167 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
168 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
169 Petr, Martin CZE 2134 2134
170 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 10.55 2138
171 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2129 3.42 2227
172 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 17.52 2202
173 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2126 3.72 2127
174 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2125 1.46 2144
175 s Bakker, Peter NED 2125 -26.94 2203
176 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
177 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
178 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
179 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2121 2142
180 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
181 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2117 -8.63 2292
182 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2116 13.71 2194
183 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
184 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
185 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2111 2127
186 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
187 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2109 16.48 2120
188 Walther, Thomas GER 2108 -22.86 2173
189 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
190 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2106 2111
191 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2105 2105
192 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2104 -5.07 2109
193 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2103 2103
194 Kasar, Miroslav SVK 2098 2122
195 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2098 2098
196 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2095 0.69 2105
197 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2095 -10.05 2439
198 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2093 3.35 2094
199 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
200 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
201 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2092 3.96 2190
202 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2090 5.27 2159
203 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2088 -4.15 2258
204 s Vokal, Stanislav SVK 2081 2129
205 Versmissen, Koen NED 2079 -7.06 2200
206 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2079 13.05 2337
207 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
208 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2076 5.14 2155
209 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2076 -16.69 2163
210 Svrček, Milan SVK 2075 -10.95 2254
211 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
212 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2070 -2.47 2080
213 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
214 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2066 0.28 2204
215 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2066 2292
216 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
217 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2065 2395
218 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
219 s Simić, Milan SRB 2059 -3.92 2147
220 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
221 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2053 2128
222 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2049 15.99 2049
223 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 1.82 2180
224 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
225 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
226 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
227 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2038 2.76 2038
228 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2036 -7.48 2068
229 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2035 41.95 2035
230 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
231 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
232 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2029 -8.91 2047
233 Guzewicz, Rafal POL 2028 2052
234 Petras, Milan CZE 2028 -3.21 2091
235 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
236 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2024 20.55 2024
237 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 -1.95 2109
238 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 2022 2022
239 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 11.84 2022
240 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2021 11.72 2021
241 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
242 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
243 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
244 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2018 25.43 2023
245 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
246 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2013 2013
247 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2013 -6.06 2019
248 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2013 7.71 2013
249 Beije, Johan NED 2011 2031
250 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
251 s Muset, Grigore MDA 2010 -18.00 2340
252 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
253 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
254 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2005 -1.39 2056
255 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
256 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
257 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
258 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 2002 2005
259 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 2001 -0.12 2258
260 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 2000 -0.91 2121
261 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
262 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 -7.23 2004
263 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
264 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
265 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
266 Kostouros, Alexis GRE 1992 1.36 2047
267 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 -14.70 2195
268 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
269 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 -17.28 2028
270 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
271 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1981 15.69 1982
272 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1980 1980
273 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 3.76 2054
274 Parkhomenko, Nikolai UKR 1980 2186
275 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1979 -3.86 2123
276 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
277 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
278 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 1977 -5.09 1991
279 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1974 -12.09 1999
280 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
281 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
282 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1969 -9.12 1978
283 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 -6.61 1978
284 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1968 -4.56 1998
285 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
286 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1965 2.00 1992
287 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1964 1977
288 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1964 -1.87 2007
289 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
290 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1963 32.62 1963
291 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
292 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
293 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
294 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
295 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1955 6.54 2235
296 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
297 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1953 9.93 2061
298 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
299 Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1950 19.08 1950
300 Mishko, Mikhail UKR 1949 1949
301 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
302 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
303 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
304 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
305 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
306 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1946 1946
307 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1946 -19.34 2005
308 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
309 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1945 -12.87 2026
310 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1943 8.67 1943
311 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
312 Luch, Michal POL 1942 1942
313 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
314 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
315 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1941 -16.69 1957
316 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1940 2055
317 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1936 -23.87 2082
318 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1936 1936
319 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
320 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
321 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
322 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
323 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
324 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
325 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1920 4.50 1956
326 Auclair, Jerome FRA 1919 -10.86 1976
327 j Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
328 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1918 3.20 1988
329 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 -1.75 1919
330 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
331 Lawrence, John GBR 1917 -14.72 1956
332 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 -6.59 1923
333 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1916 2.35 1962
334 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1913 1944
335 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
336 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1912 -5.19 1918
337 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
338 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1912 1960
339 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
340 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1910 -4.47 1917
341 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1909 11.74 1909
342 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1909 2.71 1909
343 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
344 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1907 6.26 1907
345 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1906 3.91 1936
346 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
346 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1904 2058
348 Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
349 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
350 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1901 1901
351 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
352 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1900 -0.33 1901
353 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
354 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 -5.24 1904
355 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
356 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 1899 111.41 1899
357 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
358 Bates, Caspar GBR 1897 1897
359 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
360 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1895 9.64 1983
361 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
362 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1892 -4.71 1930
363 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
364 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1889 -16.59 1979
365 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1888 1888
366 Malij, Ivan UKR 1887 1887
367 Schnabel, Michael GER 1884 18.41 1884
368 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 -8.02 1891
369 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
370 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
371 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
372 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1874 1874
373 j Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
374 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
375 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
376 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1871 -0.42 1882
377 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1868 5.96 1922
378 s Whisstock, David GBR 1867 1867
379 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1865 -6.80 1896
380 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 -8.11 2161
380 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
382 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
383 Tomohiko, Matsuo JPN 1862 1862
384 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1859 30.21 1859
385 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1857 -1.96 1942
386 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1857 1857
387 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1857 8.81 1857
388 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 6.38 1854
389 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 -1.65 1856
390 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
391 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
392 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1850 11.72 1850
393 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1850 14.82 1850
394 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
395 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
396 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
397 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
398 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
399 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
400 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1838 -2.91 1947
401 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
402 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1836 1.35 1839
403 s Rimkus, Mečislovas LTU 1830 1973
404 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1827 9.27 1827
405 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
406 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1826 3.72 1826
407 Racić, Pera SRB 1825 -6.38 1832
408 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1822 5.61 1822
409 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
410 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1820 0.93 1830
411 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1819 11.16 1819
412 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1818 -2.91 1821
413 wj Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
414 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
415 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1814 1818
416 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1814 1852
417 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1812 -2.50 1843
418 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1812 12.19 1827
419 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1810 1827
420 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1808 4.36 1810
421 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
422 Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
423 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1806 8.51 1813
424 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1805 5.20 1806
425 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
426 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
427 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
428 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 29.07 1802
429 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
430 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
431 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
432 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 3.57 1799
433 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 5.70 1925
434 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
435 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1797 1797
436 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
437 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
438 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
439 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1794 0.54 1794
440 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1794 17.04 1794
441 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1794 12.73 1794
442 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
443 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1793 6.91 1793
444 j Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1792 1792
445 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1791 21.17 1791
446 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1791 -8.76 1818
447 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
448 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1791 -0.83 1793
449 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1790 5.73 1880
450 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1790 7.35 1790
451 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
452 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
453 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
454 Inchy, Erez ISR 1788 1788
455 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
456 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1783 1784
457 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
458 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1783 3.82 1783
459 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1779 1779
460 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
461 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
462 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
463 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
464 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 5.38 1774
465 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
466 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1771 7.18 1771
467 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1771 7.18 1860
468 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1770 1770
469 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1769 1769
470 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
471 wj Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
472 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1767 3.80 1767
473 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
474 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1762 1762
475 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
476 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1760 -0.56 1811
477 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1758 8.25 1758
478 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
479 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1754 0.48 1864
480 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
481 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
482 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1746 5.91 1746
483 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
484 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1745 1745
485 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1744 10.09 1744
486 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
486 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1744 1744
488 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
489 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1743 10.99 1743
490 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1742 1742
491 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1741 4.31 1801
492 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 3.16 1740
493 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 -7.28 1892
494 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
495 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 9.83 1757
496 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
497 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1736 1766
498 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
499 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 3.68 1733
500 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1731 9.54 1731
501 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
502 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1728 1728
503 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
504 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
505 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
505 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
507 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1718 1718
508 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
509 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
510 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1714 -1.26 1715
511 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1713 1713
511 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1713 1713
513 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
514 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
515 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1712 7.94 1712
516 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
517 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1711 1952
518 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1707 1741
519 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
520 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
521 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1700 7.41 1700
522 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
523 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
524 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
525 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
526 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 8.36 1694
527 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
528 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
529 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
530 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
531 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
532 j Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
533 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
534 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
535 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
535 Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1690 15.15 1698
537 w Leib, Britta GER 1688 18.81 1688
538 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1688 1688
539 s Muus, Martin Bent DEN 1686 7.42 1686
540 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
541 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
542 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1684 1695
543 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 9.26 1683
544 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
545 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
546 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
547 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
548 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
549 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1676 1680
550 Strasman, Nery ISR 1676 0.09 1676
551 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
552 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
553 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1673 8.41 1673
554 Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1672 8.46 1673
555 s Brenner, Chalom ISR 1671 1671
556 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1670 16.76 1670
557 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1668 1668
558 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
559 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1664 17.59 1664
560 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
561 s Stevenson, David GBR 1664 1664
562 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1663 13.84 1663
563 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1663 13.41 1667
564 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
565 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
566 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
567 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
568 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
569 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
570 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
571 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
572 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
573 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1658 17.58 1658
574 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
575 s Radovanović, Dušan SRB 1656 1663
576 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
577 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1656 1656
578 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
579 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
580 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1652 1689
581 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
582 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
583 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 10.36 1655
584 j Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
585 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1647 1660
586 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
587 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1645 1645
588 s Spicak, Krzysztof POL 1644 9.45 1644
589 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
590 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
591 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
592 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1639 1639
593 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
594 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
595 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
596 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
597 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1632 7.48 1632
598 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
599 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1630 1638
600 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
601 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
601 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
603 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
604 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1625 -3.99 1629
605 Hill, Mike GBR 1624 1645
606 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
607 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
608 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1620 1620
609 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 7.73 1620
610 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1619 2.44 1619
611 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
612 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1617 7.03 1622
613 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1617 16.84 1617
614 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1616 10.09 1616
615 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
616 s Cook, Brian GBR 1615 -4.57 1619
617 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 14.59 1615
617 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1615 14.59 1615
619 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
620 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
621 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1613 1613
622 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
623 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
624 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1610 1610
625 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1610 -2.80 1612
626 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1609 6.83 1609
627 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
628 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
629 j Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
630 Blanco, Jose Manuel BRA 1606 1610
631 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 -2.18 1607
632 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
633 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
634 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
635 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
636 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
637 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
638 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
639 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
640 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
641 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1602 13.99 1602
642 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
643 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
644 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1601 8.93 1601
645 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1600 1601
646 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
646 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
646 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
646 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
646 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
646 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
646 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
646 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
646 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
646 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
646 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
646 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
646 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1600 1600
646 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
646 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
646 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
646 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
646 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
646 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
646 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
646 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
646 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
646 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
646 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1600 1600
646 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
646 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
646 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1600 1600
646 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
646 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
646 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1600 1600
646 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1600 1600
646 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
646 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
646 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
646 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
646 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
646 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
646 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
646 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
646 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
646 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
646 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
646 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
646 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
646 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
646 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
646 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
646 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1600 1600
646 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1600 1600
646 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
646 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
646 Brown, Geoff GBR 1600 1600
646 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
646 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
646 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
646 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
646 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
708 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 -3.32 1603
709 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
710 Jones, Mark GBR 1599 3.24 1600
711 Sulc, Jan CZE 1598 -1.90 1600
711 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1598 -1.90 1600
713 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 -2.07 1600
714 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
715 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
716 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
717 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1597 -0.40 1604
718 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
719 j Aggelis, Raphael GRE 1596 -3.51 1602
720 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1595 1600
721 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
721 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
723 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
724 Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
725 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 -2.30 1605
726 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
727 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1593 -2.80 1600
728 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
729 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
730 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1591 6.72 1630
731 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
732 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
733 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
734 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1589 1600
735 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
736 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 -2.01 1600
737 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
738 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
739 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
740 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
741 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
742 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
743 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1.93 1600
744 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1585 1600
745 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 -12.35 1622
746 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 -16.57 1600
747 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
748 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
749 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
750 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1576 -10.23 1600
751 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1575 -4.38 1600
752 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1575 -12.88 1600
752 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
754 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
755 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
756 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 -2.37 1600
757 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 -19.71 1600
758 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
759 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 -19.53 1600
760 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1557 1744
1 j Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2266
2 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
3 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2214
4 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
5 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
6 j Abbasov, Amil AZE 2181
7 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2164
8 j Đorđević, Vuk SRB 2153
9 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
10 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2111
11 Sipila, Vilka FIN 2091
12 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 2080
13 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
14 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 2049
15 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 2028
16 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
17 j Amon, Nejc SLO 2018
18 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
19 Prichodko, Oleksandr UKR 1990
20 Sekar, B. IND 1988
21 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 1987
21 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1987
23 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1981
24 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
25 Ykema, Wim NED 1967
26 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
27 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
28 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
29 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
29 Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1935
31 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
32 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
33 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
33 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
35 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1917
36 Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof POL 1911
37 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
38 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1901
39 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
40 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
41 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
42 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1894
43 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1893
44 Reinhold, Frank GER 1887
44 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1887
46 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
47 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
47 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
49 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1875
50 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
51 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
52 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1863
53 Bucinskas, Valdas LTU 1859
54 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
55 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1850
56 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
57 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
57 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
59 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
60 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
61 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
62 Kula, Robert POL 1834
62 j Harvan, Richard SVK 1834
64 Rudak, Vladimir UKR 1834
65 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
66 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
66 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1832
66 j Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
69 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
70 Maevsky, Anatoly UKR 1831
71 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
71 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
71 Barath, L. IND 1828
74 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
75 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
76 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
76 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
76 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
76 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
76 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
76 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
76 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
83 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
84 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
85 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
86 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
87 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
87 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
87 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
87 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1780
87 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
92 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
93 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
94 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
95 j Sibashvili, Giorgi GEO 1771
96 Aaltonen, Mikko O. FIN 1765
97 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
98 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
99 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
99 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
101 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1751
102 j Kazimov, Emin AZE 1751
103 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
104 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
105 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
106 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
107 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1739
107 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
109 Sriram, G IND 1739
110 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
111 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
112 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
113 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
114 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
114 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1729
116 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1726
116 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1726
118 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1720
119 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
120 Karimli, Rashad AZE 1718
121 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1718
121 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
123 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
124 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
125 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
126 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1714
127 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
127 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
129 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
129 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
131 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
132 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
133 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
134 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
134 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
136 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
136 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
136 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
136 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
136 j Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
136 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
136 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
143 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1688
144 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
145 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
146 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
147 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
148 j Kubica, Michał POL 1683
149 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1683
150 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
151 Rafikov, Oleksandr UKR 1681
152 Kostecki, Samuel POL 1680
153 Buck, Holger GER 1678
154 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
154 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1677
154 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
154 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
154 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
159 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
160 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
161 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
162 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
163 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
164 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
165 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S. BRA 1666
166 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1666
167 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
168 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
169 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
170 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
171 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1655
171 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
171 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
171 wj Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
171 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
176 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
177 j Wisniewski, Szymon POL 1650
178 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
179 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
180 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
180 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
182 Young, Phil AUS 1642
183 wj Beydullayeva, Govhar AZE 1640
184 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1636
185 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
186 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
187 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
188 s Horta, Antonio Mauricio Rios BRA 1635
189 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
190 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1633
191 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
191 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
193 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
194 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
195 w Amraayeva, Aytan AZE 1624
196 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
197 Shelechov, Denis UKR 1620
198 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
199 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
200 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
200 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
200 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
203 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
203 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
203 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
203 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
203 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
208 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
209 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
210 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
211 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
211 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
213 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
214 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
214 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
216 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1606
217 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
218 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1603
219 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
220 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
220 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600
222 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
222 w Vlasenko, Elena UKR 1600
222 wj Kolcakova, Nela SVK 1600
222 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
226 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
226 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
228 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
228 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
228 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
228 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
228 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
233 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
234 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
235 Namazov, Malik AZE 1594
235 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
237 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
238 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
239 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
240 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1589
241 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
242 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1587
243 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
244 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
244 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
246 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
247 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
248 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
249 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
249 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
251 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
251 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
251 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
251 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
251 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
251 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
251 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
251 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
251 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
251 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
251 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
251 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
251 Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
251 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
251 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
251 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
251 wj Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
251 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
251 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
251 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
251 j Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
272 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
272 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
272 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
272 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
276 wj Mammadova, Laman AZE 1573
276 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
278 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
279 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
280 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
280 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
280 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
283 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
284 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
284 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
284 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
284 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1562
284 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1562
284 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
290 Kravchenko, Oleg RUS 1561
290 Klevin, Alexey RUS 1561
292 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
292 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
292 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
292 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
296 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
297 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
298 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
299 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
299 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
301 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
302 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
303 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
304 Vinod, Gopal IND 1544
305 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
306 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
307 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
308 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
309 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
309 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
311 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
312 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
313 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
314 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
315 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
316 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
317 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
318 Hoffer, Hayo GER 1514
319 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
320 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
320 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1509
322 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
323 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
324 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1506
325 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
326 Mackenzie, DA GBR 1500
327 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
327 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
329 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
330 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
331 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
332 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
333 Badrinath, V IND 1485
334 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
334 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
336 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
337 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
338 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
339 Kulczyk, Pawel POL 1473
340 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
341 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
342 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
342 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
344 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
345 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
346 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
347 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
347 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
349 wj Kostecka, Marika POL 1457
350 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
351 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
352 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
353 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
353 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
355 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
356 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
357 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
357 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
359 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1436
360 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
361 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
361 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
363 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
364 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
365 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1421
366 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
367 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
368 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
368 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
370 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
371 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
371 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
373 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
374 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
375 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
376 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
377 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
378 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
379 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
380 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1370
381 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
381 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
381 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1368
381 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
381 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
381 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
387 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1366
388 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
389 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
389 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
391 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
392 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
393 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
393 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
393 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
393 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
393 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
393 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
393 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
400 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
401 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1353
402 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
403 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
404 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
405 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
406 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
406 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
406 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
406 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
406 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1343
411 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
412 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
412 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
414 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1336
414 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
414 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
417 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
418 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
419 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
420 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
421 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
422 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
423 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
424 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
424 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
424 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
427 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1298
428 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
428 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1295
428 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
428 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
432 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
432 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
434 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
434 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
434 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1281
434 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
438 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
439 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
439 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
439 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
439 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
443 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1272
444 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
445 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
445 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
445 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1269
448 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
449 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1254
450 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
450 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
450 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
453 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
453 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
453 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
456 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
456 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
456 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
456 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
456 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
456 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
462 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
462 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1235
462 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
465 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
466 wj Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
467 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
468 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
469 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
469 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
471 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1200
472 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
473 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
473 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
475 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1174
476 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
477 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
478 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
479 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
480 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
481 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
481 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
481 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
484 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
485 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
486 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1090
487 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
488 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
489 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
489 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
489 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
492 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
492 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
494 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 951
495 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 944
496 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 889
497 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
498 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 506
499 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 504
500 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
501 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
502 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 251
502 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 251
502 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 251
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 Larin, Rudolf RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
31 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
32 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
33 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
34 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
35 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
36 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
37 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
38 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
39 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
40 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
42 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
43 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
44 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
45 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
46 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
47 Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
48 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
49 s Weemaes, Ronny BEL 2188 2222
50 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
51 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
52 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
53 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
54 Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
55 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
56 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
57 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
58 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
59 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
62 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
63 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
64 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
65 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
66 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
67 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
69 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
70 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
71 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
72 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
73 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
74 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
75 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
76 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
77 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
78 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
80 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
83 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
84 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
85 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
87 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
89 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
90 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
91 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
92 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
93 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
94 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
96 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
97 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
101 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
103 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
105 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
106 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
107 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
108 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
109 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
110 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
111 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
113 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
115 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
116 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
117 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
118 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
119 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
120 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
121 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
122 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
124 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
126 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
127 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
128 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1950 2067
129 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
130 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
131 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
132 Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
133 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
134 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
135 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
137 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
138 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
139 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
140 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
141 Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
142 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
144 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
145 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
146 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
148 j Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
149 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
151 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
152 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
153 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
154 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
155 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
156 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
157 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
158 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
159 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
160 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
161 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas BEL 1884 1968
162 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
163 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
164 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
165 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
166 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
167 Trifunović, Bogoljub SRB 1863 1863
168 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
169 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
170 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
171 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
172 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
174 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
175 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
176 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
177 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
178 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
181 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
183 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
184 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
185 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
186 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
187 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
188 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
189 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
190 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
191 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
192 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
193 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
195 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
196 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
197 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
198 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
199 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
201 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
203 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
204 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
205 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
207 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
208 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
209 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
210 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
211 j Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
212 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
214 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
216 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
218 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
219 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
220 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
221 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
222 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
223 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
224 s Oosterhout, Ton van NED 1760 1760
225 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
226 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
227 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
228 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
229 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
230 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
231 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
232 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
233 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
234 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
235 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
236 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
237 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
238 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
239 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
240 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
241 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
242 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
243 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
244 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
245 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
246 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
247 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
248 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
249 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
250 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
251 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
252 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
253 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
254 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
255 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
256 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
257 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
258 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
259 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
260 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
261 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
262 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
263 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
264 Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1664 1664
265 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
266 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
267 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
268 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
269 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
270 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
271 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
272 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
273 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
274 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
275 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
276 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
277 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
278 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
279 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
280 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
281 Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1636 1636
282 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
283 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
284 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
285 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
286 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
287 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
288 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
289 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
290 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
291 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
292 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
293 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
294 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
295 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
296 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
297 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
298 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
299 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
300 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
301 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
302 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
303 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
304 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
305 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
306 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
307 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
308 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
309 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
310 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
311 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
312 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
313 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
314 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
315 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
316 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
317 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
318 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
319 j Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
320 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
321 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
322 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
323 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
324 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
325 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
326 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
327 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
328 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
329 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 760 | Half-rating: 504 | Non-active solvers: 329

Comments are closed.