Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2020

Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2020


Calculated tournaments:

26th Belgian Championship 2019 30th Henk Hagedoorn Memorial 2019
28th Kedainiai chess solving cup tourney 2019 New Year’s Tournament 2019/2020
Open Solving Championship of Tula region 2019 18th Warsaw Grand Prix 2019 – Open
2nd Pavle Orlov Memorial 2019 18th Warsaw Grand Prix 2019
12th Albino Cup 2019


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2747 2819
2 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2685 24.05 2860
3 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
4 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2639 18.20 2752
5 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2627 2717
6 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2625 2774
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2592 2627
9 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 0.17 2671
10 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2568 0.00 2703
11 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 2642
12 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2552 2698
13 IM j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2531 -11.02 2542
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2525 2643
15 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
16 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2516 2708
17 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2512 2542
18 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2509 2606
19 GM Zude, Arno GER 2507 2727
20 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2504 2669
21 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2493 2636
22 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2485 2498
23 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2483 -37.81 2624
24 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2478 2582
25 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2475 11.39 2640
26 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2474 2.22 2631
27 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
28 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2468 -5.52 2697
29 GM Górski, Piotr POL 2463 8.75 2561
30 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2452 9.27 2511
31 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2447 8.56 2509
32 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2445 2609
33 GM s Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2443 2687
34 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2440 2440
35 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
36 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2430 2545
37 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2429 2433
38 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2428 2490
39 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2424 1.47 2424
40 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2422 2479
41 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2419 2466
42 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2418 2647
43 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2417 2446
44 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
45 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2409 2.15 2438
46 Teichman, Uri ISR 2407 2407
47 FM j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2402 8.01 2410
48 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2395 2563
49 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
50 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
51 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2386 55.41 2669
52 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2378 -28.44 2533
53 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2377 2522
54 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
55 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2369 2460
56 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2367 63.32 2367
57 Richter, Frank GER 2367 2367
58 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2364 2466
59 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
60 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2362 2539
61 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2356 -27.12 2485
62 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2353 2546
63 FM s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2353 2353
64 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2353 8.30 2502
65 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2351 2460
66 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
67 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2343 2552
68 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
69 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2341 2557
70 FM s Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2338 2486
71 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
72 j Hasanov, Ural RUS 2328 -13.29 2341
73 s Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2327 2335
74 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2326 2388
75 Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
76 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2325 2549
77 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2321 2457
78 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2321 2446
79 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2321 2321
80 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
81 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
82 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2318 2363
83 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
84 Hodge, David GBR 2316 2316
85 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
86 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2312 2359
87 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2310 -9.83 2320
88 Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2305 2321
89 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2301 2471
90 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
91 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2292 2300
92 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2286 3.18 2416
93 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2286 2286
94 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2278 6.56 2279
95 Ooms, Andy BEL 2278 5.86 2320
96 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2277 2383
97 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2275 2359
98 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2275 2401
99 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2272 2410
100 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2269 17.75 2679
101 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2262 -3.75 2481
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2262 2397
104 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
105 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
106 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
107 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
108 Borst, Dirk NED 2253 -12.97 2349
109 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2251 3.62 2288
110 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
111 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2247 2247
112 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 2386
113 s Ott, Roland SUI 2240 3.20 2297
114 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2239 -7.26 2546
115 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2238 2277
116 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2233 2415
117 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2231 2318
118 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2230 2355
119 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2228 2462
120 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2221 2256
121 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
122 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
123 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2220 2466
124 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
125 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2213 2290
126 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2210 2453
127 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2208 2308
128 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2204 2356
129 Todorović, Goran SRB 2200 -7.52 2230
130 j Baum, Jonasz POL 2199 0.50 2199
131 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2199 2406
132 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
133 s Watson, Ian GBR 2196 2307
134 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2195 2372
135 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
136 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2190 -52.23 2295
137 Rein, Andreas GER 2190 2324
138 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
139 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
140 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2188 2268
141 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
142 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2187 2273
143 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2187 2353
144 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2185 2423
145 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2180 2396
146 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2177 6.54 2213
147 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2175 2175
148 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
149 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2168 0.16 2168
150 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2167 2186
151 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
152 Czeremin, Claus GER 2162 2327
153 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
154 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
155 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
156 Bender, Ivan CRO 2159 2298
157 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
158 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2155 -9.80 2212
159 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
160 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
161 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
162 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
163 w Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
164 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2141 2301
165 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2141 2205
166 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2141 3.80 2233
167 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2141 2141
168 Petr, Martin CZE 2137 2156
169 Gemmell, John GBR 2135 2158
170 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
171 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
172 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2125 2231
173 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
174 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
175 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
176 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2122 2142
177 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
178 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2117 2126
179 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
180 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2116 2292
181 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
182 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2113 2221
183 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2112 13.47 2112
184 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2110 2110
185 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2109 -4.20 2190
186 Goldberg, Ehud ISR 2108 2108
187 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
188 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
189 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2103 2103
190 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2100 2109
191 Linß, Torsten GER 2099 2099
192 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2099 2099
193 s Bakker, Peter NED 2093 2203
194 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
195 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
196 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2089 2089
197 Denkovski, Ivan SRB 2085 2111
198 Beuster, Michael GER 2082 2122
199 Walther, Thomas GER 2080 2173
200 Quah, James SIN 2080 2118
201 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
202 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2076 -75.39 2306
203 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2073 2428
204 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2071 27.66 2227
205 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
206 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2070 2337
207 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2069 2204
208 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2066 2128
209 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
210 Reinhold, Frank GER 2064 2064
211 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2064 2080
212 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2061 -17.97 2155
213 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
214 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2060 -34.36 2120
215 Versmissen, Koen NED 2057 -8.37 2200
216 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
217 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2054 -6.38 2258
218 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2051 -2.43 2060
219 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2051 2163
220 FM s Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2049 2439
221 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
222 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2041 2041
223 s Simić, Milan SRB 2040 3.20 2147
224 Luch, Michal POL 2039 2039
225 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2037 2042
226 Svrček, Milan SVK 2035 2254
227 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2035 2395
228 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 2034 2034
229 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
230 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
231 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 2031
232 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2028 2068
233 s Petras, Milan CZE 2026 2091
234 j Chervonenkis, Boris RUS 2025 68.95 2025
235 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
236 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2025 2047
237 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
238 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
239 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
240 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
241 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2018 2292
242 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
243 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2017 2038
244 Guzewicz, Rafał POL 2017 2052
245 s Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2016 -14.79 2366
246 s Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2014 2056
247 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
248 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
249 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2005 2019
250 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
251 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
252 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
253 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 2002 3.30 2258
254 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
255 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
256 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 1999 1999
257 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
258 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
259 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
260 s Muset, Grigore MDA 1993 2340
261 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
262 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1991 1991
263 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 1991 -11.15 2194
264 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1990 2047
265 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
266 Beije, Johan NED 1988 1.26 2031
267 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
268 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
269 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
270 s Havran, Jozef SVK 1983 2040
271 j Hüseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1980 1980
272 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
273 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
274 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1978 1978
275 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
276 s Babić, Milomir SRB 1975 1975
277 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1973 1978
278 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1973 1977
279 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1972 9.00 1986
280 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1970 1999
281 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
282 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 1970 1970
283 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
284 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1969 -5.28 2121
285 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1969 2005
286 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
287 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
288 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1965 2123
289 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
290 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
291 s Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
292 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
293 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
294 s Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1956 1992
295 j Amon, Nejc SLO 1956 1956
296 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1956 1956
297 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
298 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1954 60.36 1954
299 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
300 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
301 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
302 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1946 1946
303 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1946 2061
304 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1944 1988
305 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1942 1942
306 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1942 4.62 1942
307 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
308 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
309 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1940 1940
310 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1940 1940
311 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1938 9.20 1938
312 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 1936 4.53 2037
313 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1935 1936
314 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
315 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1935 1957
316 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1933 2026
317 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
318 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1933 -4.92 2007
319 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 1932 1932
320 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
321 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
322 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1927 1956
323 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
324 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
325 Schnabel, Michael GER 1923 1923
326 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1921 1976
327 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1921 1998
328 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 2067
329 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1919 -28.95 1948
330 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
331 Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
332 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
333 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1916 1930
334 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1915 1918
335 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1915 1936
336 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1914 1914
337 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1914 2082
338 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1912 1944
338 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
340 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1912 2055
341 Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
342 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1909 2235
343 Lawrence, Jon GBR 1907 1956
344 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1906 1907
345 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
346 Bates, Caspar GBR 1904 1904
347 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
348 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
349 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1902 -21.76 1931
350 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
351 s Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1900 1900
352 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
353 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
354 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1899 -9.26 2005
355 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1898 1983
356 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
357 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
358 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1897 1962
359 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
360 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1895 1960
361 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
362 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
363 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1887 1976
364 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
365 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
366 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
367 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1877 1877
368 s Jahn, Dietmar GER 1872 1872
369 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
370 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
371 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1872 1979
372 s Whisstock, David GBR 1869 1869
373 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1867 1867
374 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1866 1875
375 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1865 1942
376 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
377 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
378 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
379 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
380 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1858 1882
381 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1857 1857
382 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1855 1855
383 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
384 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1854 4.80 1947
385 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
386 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1853 1906
387 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1851 1866
388 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
389 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
390 Smirnov, Alexander RUS 1848 1848
391 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
392 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
393 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1841 1841
394 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
395 w Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1839 1870
396 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
397 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1839 2.64 1839
398 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1838 1896
399 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
400 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1835 1835
401 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1835 1858
402 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1834 -3.34 1847
403 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1832 1.43 1839
404 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1830 1830
405 j Prilepin, Mikhail RUS 1829 1829
406 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1829 1829
407 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
408 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1822 1864
409 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1821 1821
410 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1818 1818
411 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1818 1822
412 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 1832
413 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1816 9.79 1852
414 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1815 1818
415 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
416 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1811 1811
417 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
418 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
419 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1807 1807
420 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
421 s Heijden, Harold van der NED 1805 1818
422 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1804 1830
423 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
424 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
425 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1801 1801
426 j Shalymov, Oleksandr UKR 1801 1801
427 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1801 4.20 1825
428 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
429 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1800 1843
430 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
431 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
432 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
433 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1797 1798
434 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
435 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
436 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
437 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1795 1795
438 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1794 1798
439 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
440 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1794 1813
441 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
442 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
443 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1791 1880
444 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
445 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
446 j Popov, Ivan RUS 1790 1790
447 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1789 1789
448 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
449 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
450 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
451 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1788 -4.31 1821
452 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1788 7.00 1827
453 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1787 1787
454 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
455 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1786 1798
456 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
457 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
458 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1782 1901
459 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1782 1789
460 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1781 1781
461 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
462 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
463 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
464 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
465 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
466 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
467 s Turner, Neal FIN 1772 1795
468 s Hoes, Ed NED 1769 1769
469 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1769 1811
470 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
471 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1768 1.59 1768
472 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
473 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1765 1765
474 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
475 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
476 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1761 1761
477 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1760 1760
478 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
479 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1754 1770
480 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 1753
481 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
482 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1751 1952
483 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1751 1801
484 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1749 1749
485 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1747 1747
486 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1747 1793
487 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1746 1749
488 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1746 43.02 1746
489 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1745 1746
490 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
491 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
492 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1743 -6.06 1766
493 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1742 1860
494 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1741 1741
495 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
496 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
497 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
498 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
499 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
500 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1736 1747
501 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
502 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
503 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1727 1727
504 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1726 1882
505 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1724 1724
506 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
507 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
508 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
509 j Moshkov, Aleksandr RUS 1715 1715
510 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
511 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1713 1718
512 Łabuda, Michał POL 1713 1713
513 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1713 1730
514 w Leib, Britta GER 1712 1712
515 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
516 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
517 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1711 1712
518 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1711 1715
519 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1710 1731
520 Shalymov, Valerii UKR 1710 1710
521 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1709 -15.38 1725
522 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
523 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1701 1733
524 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
525 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
526 j Zavialov, Nikita A. RUS 1699 1702
527 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
528 w Shishkova, Uljana RUS 1698 1698
529 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1697 1697
530 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
531 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
532 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
533 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
534 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
534 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1692 1692
536 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
537 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 1690
538 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1690 -10.64 1702
539 s Muus, Bent Martin DEN 1688 1688
540 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1687 1687
541 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1686 1706
542 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
543 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1685 1741
544 s Šušulić, Živan SRB 1685 10.32 1685
545 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
546 j Testeshnikov, Nikita UKR 1684 1684
547 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1684 1684
548 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
549 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
550 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1682 -10.68 1693
551 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1682 1682
552 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1681 1681
553 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1681 1682
554 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
555 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
556 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1679 1699
557 Strasman, Nery ISR 1678 1691
558 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
559 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1677 1677
560 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1677 1677
561 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
562 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1675 1695
563 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1674 1674
564 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
565 j Katsadoros-Fengeros, Konstantinos GRE 1673 1673
566 s Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1672 1672
567 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1671 1671
568 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1671 1671
569 s Stevenson, David GBR 1671 1671
570 s Brenner, Shalom ISR 1671 1671
571 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
572 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1664 1664
573 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
574 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
575 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1663 1689
576 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1662 1662
577 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
578 s Cook, Brian GBR 1662 1685
579 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1662 9.63 1692
580 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1661 1664
581 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
582 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1659 1659
583 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
584 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1659 15.37 1659
585 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1658 1667
586 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1657 1657
587 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
588 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
589 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1653 1664
590 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
591 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
592 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1650 1650
593 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1650 1650
594 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
595 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
596 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
597 Proshunin, Genadiy RUS 1648 1648
598 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1644 1655
599 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1644 1644
600 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
601 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
602 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1638 1638
603 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
604 wj Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1635 1643
605 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
606 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
607 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
608 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1630 1630
609 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1629 1629
610 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1627 1627
611 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
612 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1626 1635
613 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
614 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1626 1626
615 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
616 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 1623
617 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1623 1625
618 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1622 1622
619 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
620 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
621 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
622 s Hill, Mike GBR 1618 1645
623 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
624 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
625 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
626 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1614 1614
627 s Spičak, Krzysztof POL 1612 -6.42 1644
628 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 1612
629 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
630 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1611 -3.93 1626
631 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1610 1610
632 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1609 9.01 1609
633 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
634 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
635 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
636 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1606 1606
637 s Brown, Geoff GBR 1606 1606
638 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
639 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
640 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
641 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
642 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
643 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1604 19.58 1604
644 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
645 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
646 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
647 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
648 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1603 1603
649 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1602 1602
650 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
651 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
652 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
653 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1609
654 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1601 1630
655 Jones, Mark GBR 1601 1601
656 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
657 Andreica, Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1601 1601
658 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
659 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
659 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
659 s Viktorov, Alexandr G RUS 1600 1600
659 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
659 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
659 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
659 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
659 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
659 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
659 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
659 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
659 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
659 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
659 j Sotnikova, Tatiana RUS 1600 1600
659 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1600 1600
659 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
659 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1600 1600
659 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
659 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
659 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1600 1600
659 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
659 j Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1600 1600
659 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
659 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
659 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
659 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
659 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 1600 1600
659 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
659 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
659 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 1600 1600
659 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
659 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
659 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1600 1600
659 j Kur’yanov, Timofey RUS 1600 1600
659 j Kuzmin, Arsenij RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1600 1600
659 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1600 1600
659 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1600 1600
659 s Krasnov, Yury A. RUS 1600 1600
659 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
659 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
659 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
659 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
659 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
659 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1600 1600
659 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
659 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1600 1600
659 j Hetman, Mykyta UKR 1600 1600
659 wj Gorokhovtseva, Irina RUS 1600 1600
659 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
659 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
659 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600 1600
659 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
659 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
659 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
659 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
659 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
659 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
659 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
659 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
659 Chervonenkis, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
659 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
659 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
659 j Burenkovs, Artjoms LAT 1600 1600
659 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
659 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
659 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
659 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
659 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
659 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1600 1600
659 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
659 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1600 1600
659 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
745 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
746 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1599 1600
747 Šulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
748 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1598 1607
749 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
750 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
751 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
752 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
753 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1597 1600
754 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1596 1600
755 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
756 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1595 1602
757 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
757 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
759 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
760 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
761 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1593 1600
762 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
763 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
764 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
765 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 1604
766 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1591 -12.79 1603
767 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
768 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 1600
769 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
770 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
771 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
772 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 1600
773 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1589 1600
774 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
775 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
776 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1588 1617
777 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
778 j Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1587 -12.56 1600
779 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
780 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1587 1600
781 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 1587 1600
782 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1586 1600
783 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1586 -1.70 1600
784 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
785 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
786 wj Avilova, Diana RUS 1585 -14.56 1600
787 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1585 1600
788 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
789 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
790 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
791 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
792 Namazov, Malik AZE 1583 1600
793 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
794 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1583 1600
795 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 1582 -14.33 1600
796 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
797 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1577 1600
798 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1576 1600
799 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1576 1600
800 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
801 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
802 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1574 0.28 1600
803 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 1600
804 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1571 5.93 1600
805 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 1600
806 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
807 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
808 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 1600
809 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
810 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
811 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
812 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1560 1600
813 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1533 -1.42 1744
814 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1508 -32.56 1600
1 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
2 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
3 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
4 Landa, Konstantin RUS 2141
5 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
6 s Rüfenacht, Matthias SUI 2132
7 Makhgalsuren, Janlavchariv MGL 2114
8 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
9 j Tyurin, Artem RUS 2106
10 El Taher, Fouad EGY 2105
11 j Zhafyarov, Adel RUS 2101
12 j Vignesh, B. IND 2095
13 Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2086
14 Sargissian, Gabriel ARM 2077
15 Thielsch, Norman GER 2068
16 s Magerramov, Elmar AZE 2059
16 j Amartaivan, Erkhembayar MGL 2059
18 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
19 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
20 Sebbar, Ali MAR 2031
21 Garbea, Bogdan ROU 2022
22 Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2013
23 Frostick, Clive GBR 2005
24 Kayumov, Sergey UZB 2004
25 Zygouris, Christos GRE 2000
26 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
27 Body, Giles GBR 1972
28 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
29 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
30 Komarov, Dimitri UKR 1939
30 Iordachescu, Viorel MDA 1939
32 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
33 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
34 wj Gorovenko, Darya RUS 1938
35 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
36 Kurokawa, Tomoki JPN 1930
36 j Graovac, Balša Vidak SRB 1930
38 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
39 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
40 wj Bondareva, Daria RUS 1918
41 j Emel’yanenko, Leonid RUS 1912
42 s Obierak, Wladyslaw POL 1911
43 Arencibia, Walter CUB 1903
44 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
45 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
46 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
47 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
48 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
49 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
50 Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
50 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
52 Lyrakis, Stavros GRE 1878
52 j Charizopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1878
54 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
55 s Moskalenko, Viktor ESP 1866
56 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
57 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
58 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
59 Sohib, Okla SYR 1848
60 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
61 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
61 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
63 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
64 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
65 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
66 j Sultan, Ibrahim UAE 1839
67 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
68 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
68 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
70 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
71 Fedotov, Andrey RUS 1829
72 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
73 j Mollayev, Abusaddin AZE 1825
74 Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
75 j Sypień, Natan POL 1820
76 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
77 wj Allahverdiyeva, Ayan AZE 1817
78 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
79 Rayes, Abdul Kader SYR 1802
79 Pabalan, Rocky PHI 1802
79 s Hatala, Peter SVK 1802
79 j Al Hosani, Omran UAE 1802
83 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
84 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
85 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
86 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
86 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
86 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
86 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
90 s Sitnikov, Sergey RUS 1779
91 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
92 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
93 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
94 j Nissim, Yonatan ISR 1765
95 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
96 s Subbotin, Andrey RUS 1762
97 j Nun, Grzegorz POL 1756
98 j Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos GRE 1756
98 j Makridis, Dimitris GRE 1756
98 Lagaras, Stelios GRE 1756
101 s Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
102 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
103 j Ekimov, Pavel RUS 1752
104 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
105 j Zhugin, Nikolay RUS 1749
106 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
107 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
108 Al Qudaimi, Basheer YEM 1747
109 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
110 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
111 wj Pawicka, Magdalena POL 1739
112 Sriram, G IND 1739
113 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
114 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
115 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
116 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
117 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
118 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
119 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
120 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
121 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
121 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
123 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
124 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
125 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
126 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
126 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
128 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
129 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
130 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
131 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
132 Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
133 j Khairov, Timur RUS 1683
134 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
135 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
136 j Bimiev, Ahmad RUS 1681
137 Buck, Holger GER 1678
138 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
138 Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
138 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
138 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
142 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
143 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
144 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
145 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
146 Šafařík, Vratislav CZE 1669
147 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
148 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
149 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
150 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
150 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
150 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
150 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
154 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
155 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
156 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
156 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
158 Young, Phil AUS 1642
159 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
160 s Provotorov, Alexander RUS 1636
161 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
162 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
163 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
164 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
165 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
166 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
167 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
168 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
169 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
170 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
170 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
170 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
173 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
173 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
173 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
173 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
173 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
178 j Süleymanlı, Süleyman AZE 1617
179 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
180 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
181 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
182 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
182 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
184 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
185 j Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
186 s Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
187 w Shkoda, Svetlana RUS 1601
188 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
189 Velmurugan, Nallusamy IND 1600
190 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
190 wj Jelagaitė, Irena Andrea LTU 1600
190 s Illjashik, Semen UKR 1600
193 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
193 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
193 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
193 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
193 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
198 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
199 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
200 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
201 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
202 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
203 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
204 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
205 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
206 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
207 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
207 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
209 j Nagły, Wojciech POL 1583
210 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
211 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
212 j Zdybel, Przemysław POL 1582
212 s Braguta, Alexei MDA 1582
212 Akkaraju, Sailesh Chandra IND 1582
215 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
215 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
217 j Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
218 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
218 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
218 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
218 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
222 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
223 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
224 j Tsarsitalidis, Christos GRE 1573
225 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
226 j Mavrin, Roman RUS 1571
227 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
227 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
227 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
230 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
231 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
232 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
233 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
233 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
233 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
233 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
237 Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi MAR 1559
238 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
238 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
238 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
238 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
242 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
243 Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
244 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
244 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
246 j Orlov, Potap RUS 1550
247 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
248 j Katsanis, Vasilis GRE 1549
249 j Ushakov, Nikita RUS 1549
250 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
251 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
252 j Volosov, Gordey RUS 1545
253 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
253 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
255 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
256 j Varley, Joseph GBR 1542
257 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
258 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
259 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
260 Tsitsirikis, Grigorios GRE 1536
261 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
261 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
263 w Medovkina, Viktoria RUS 1530
263 j Alekseev, Mikhail RUS 1530
265 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
266 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
267 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
268 Suleymanli, Zaur AZE 1521
269 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
270 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
270 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
272 j Novozhilov, Semen RUS 1515
273 Hajiyev, Mahir AZE 1514
274 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
275 Spathopoulos, Diogenis GRE 1512
276 j Velagapudi, Vihan FIN 1510
276 w Shlyau, Svetlana RUS 1510
276 j Khairov, Renat RUS 1510
279 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
280 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
281 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
282 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
282 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
284 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
285 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
286 s Mann, Clinton GBR 1493
287 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
288 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
289 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
290 Badrinath, V IND 1485
291 Bayramov, Araz FRA 1484
292 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
293 j McKay, Jonathan GBR 1482
294 Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
295 j Zapara, Oleg UKR 1480
296 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
297 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
298 j Ntovros, Christos GRE 1475
299 j Zuganov, Ali AZE 1473
300 j Ahmadzada, Huseyn AZE 1469
301 j Beloruchkin, Roman RUS 1469
302 j Pavlov, Sergei RUS 1468
303 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
303 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
305 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
306 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
307 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
307 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
309 j Kostochka, Denys UKR 1461
310 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
311 Panov, Aleksey RUS 1451
312 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
313 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
314 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
315 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
316 Serdyukov, Maksim A. RUS 1448
317 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
317 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
319 j Durkin, Ilya Al RUS 1444
320 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
321 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
322 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
323 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
324 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
325 Papadogiannis, Sevastianos GRE 1439
326 Golov, Vasiliy RUS 1438
327 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
327 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
329 wj Zulfugarli, Mahluga AZE 1436
330 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
331 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
331 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
333 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
334 j Kurtenko, Alexey RUS 1428
334 j Iliescu, Mihai ROU 1428
336 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
336 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
338 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
339 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
339 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
341 j Matthew, Johan GBR 1416
342 s Zarcov, Aleksandr RUS 1408
342 Shevchenko, Evelina A RUS 1408
344 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
344 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
346 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
347 w Malikova, Ulviyya AZE 1403
348 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
348 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
348 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
351 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
352 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
353 Nikopoulos, Ioannis GRE 1390
353 Botsivalis, Georgios GRE 1390
355 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
356 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
356 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
356 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
356 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
360 wj Zeynalova, Maryam AZE 1366
361 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
362 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
362 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
364 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
365 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
366 j Blitsas, Orestis GRE 1353
367 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
368 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
369 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
370 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
371 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
371 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
373 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
373 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
375 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
376 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
377 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
378 Bayramov, Bayram AZE 1310
379 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
380 wj Blitsa, Artemis GRE 1305
381 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
381 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
381 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
384 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
384 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
384 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
387 j Bayramli, Rafael AZE 1291
388 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
389 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
389 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
389 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
392 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
393 Tajaddinov, Orkhan AZE 1277
393 wj Safaraliyeva, Nurtaj AZE 1277
393 j Allahverdiyev, Huseyn AZE 1277
396 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
397 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
397 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
399 j Metaftsis, Dimitrios GRE 1268
399 j Chrysafis, Spyros GRE 1268
401 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
402 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
402 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
402 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
405 Ivashko, Sergey RUS 1250
406 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
406 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
406 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
409 j Skorev, Daniil RUS 1248
410 w Liatsa, Aikaterini GRE 1244
411 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
411 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
411 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
411 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
411 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
411 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
417 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
417 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
419 j Papaoulakis, Isidoros GRE 1232
420 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
421 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
422 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
423 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
424 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
424 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
426 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
427 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
427 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
429 j Vlatas, Dimitris GRE 1171
429 j Konteos, Stergios GRE 1171
429 j Farsaris, Michalis GRE 1171
429 wj Aivazian, Elpida-Sofia GRE 1171
433 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
434 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
435 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
436 j Estiadis, Giorgos GRE 1146
436 j Dimopoulos, Eirinaios-Dimitrios GRE 1146
438 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
439 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
440 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
440 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
440 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
443 w Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
444 j Krapchetov, Daniil RUS 1115
445 j Kondrashev, Kirill RUS 1114
446 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
447 j Saloustros, Alexandros GRE 1085
448 j Saloustros, Manos GRE 1049
448 wj Saklampanaki, Eleni GRE 1049
448 wj Saloustrou, Andriana GRE 1049
448 Palaiologos, Nikolaos GRE 1049
448 j Margkarian, Alexandros GRE 1049
448 j Logou, Panagiotis GRE 1049
448 j Diamantis, Angelos GRE 1049
448 Azizaj, Bledar GRE 1049
456 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
457 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
457 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
457 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
460 j Krapchetov, Nikolay RUS 1035
461 j Tsinias, Thanos GRE 1024
461 wj Diamanti, Eleni GRE 1024
463 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
463 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
465 w Saulina, Varvara RUS 959
466 j Tsinias, Lampros GRE 927
466 j Giannoukos, Dimitris GRE 927
466 j Chasapis, Christos GRE 927
469 j Saulin, Grigoriy RUS 861
470 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
471 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
472 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
17 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
18 IM s Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
19 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
20 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
21 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
22 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
23 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
24 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
25 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
26 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
27 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
28 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
29 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
30 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
31 FM s Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
32 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
33 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
34 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
35 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
36 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
37 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
38 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
39 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
40 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
41 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
42 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
43 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
44 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
45 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
46 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
47 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
48 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
49 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
50 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
51 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
52 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
53 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
54 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
55 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
56 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
57 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
58 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
59 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
60 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
61 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
62 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
63 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
64 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
65 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
66 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
67 IM s Hurme, Harri + FIN 2160 2529
68 s Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
69 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
70 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
71 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
72 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
73 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
74 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
75 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
76 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
77 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
78 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
79 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
80 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
81 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
82 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
83 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
84 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
85 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
86 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
87 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
88 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
89 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
90 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
91 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
92 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
93 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
94 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
95 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
96 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
97 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
98 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
99 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
100 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
101 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
102 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
103 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
104 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
105 Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
106 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
107 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
108 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
109 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
110 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
111 s Radomirović, Miodrag + SRB 2039 2159
112 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
113 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
114 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
115 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
116 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
117 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
118 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
119 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
120 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
121 s Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
122 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
123 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
124 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
125 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
126 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
127 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
128 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
129 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
130 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
131 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
132 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
133 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
134 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
135 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
136 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
137 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
138 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
139 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
140 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
141 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
142 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
143 s Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
144 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
145 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
146 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
147 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
148 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
149 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
150 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
151 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
152 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
153 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
154 s Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
155 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
156 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
157 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
158 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
159 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
160 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
161 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
162 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
163 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
164 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
165 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
166 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
167 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
168 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
169 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
170 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
171 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
172 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
173 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
174 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
175 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
176 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
177 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
178 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
179 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
180 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
181 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
182 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
183 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
184 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
185 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
186 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
187 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
188 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
189 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
190 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
191 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
192 Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
193 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
194 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
195 s Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
196 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
197 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
198 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
199 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
200 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
201 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
202 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
203 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
204 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
205 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
206 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
207 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
208 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
209 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
210 Tomohiko, Matsuo + JPN 1862 1862
211 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
212 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
213 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
214 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
215 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
216 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
217 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
218 s Rimkus, Mečislovas + LTU 1846 1973
219 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
220 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
221 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
222 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
223 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
224 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
225 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
226 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
227 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
228 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
229 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
230 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
231 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
232 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
233 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
234 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
235 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
236 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
237 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
238 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
239 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
240 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
241 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
242 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
243 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
244 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
245 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
246 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
247 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
248 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
249 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
250 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
251 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
252 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
253 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
254 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
255 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
256 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
257 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
258 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
259 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
260 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
261 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
262 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
263 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
264 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
265 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
266 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
267 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
268 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
269 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
270 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
271 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
272 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
273 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
274 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
275 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
276 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
277 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
278 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
279 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
280 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
281 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
282 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
283 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
284 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
285 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
286 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
287 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
288 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
289 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
290 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
291 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
292 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
293 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
294 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
295 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
296 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
297 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
298 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
299 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
300 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
301 Horodyskyi, Oleh UKR 1714 1714
302 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
303 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
304 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
305 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
306 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
307 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
308 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
309 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
310 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
311 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
312 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
313 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
314 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
315 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
316 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
317 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
318 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
319 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
320 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
321 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
322 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
323 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
324 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
325 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
326 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
327 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
328 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
329 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
330 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
331 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
332 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
333 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
334 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
335 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
336 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
337 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
338 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
339 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
340 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
341 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
342 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
343 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
344 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
345 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
346 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
347 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
348 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
349 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
350 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
351 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
352 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
353 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
354 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
355 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
356 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
357 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
358 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
359 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
360 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
361 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
362 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
363 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
364 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
365 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
366 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
367 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
368 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
369 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
370 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
371 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
372 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
373 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
374 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
375 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
376 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
377 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
378 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
379 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
380 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
381 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
382 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
383 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
384 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
385 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
386 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
387 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
388 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
389 Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
390 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
391 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
392 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
393 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
394 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
395 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
396 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
397 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
398 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
399 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
400 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
401 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
402 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
403 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
404 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
405 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
406 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
407 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
408 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
409 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
410 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
411 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
412 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
413 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
414 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
415 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
416 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
417 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
418 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
419 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
420 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
421 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
422 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
423 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
424 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
425 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 814 | Half-rating: 472 | Non-active solvers: 425

Comments are closed.