Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2019

Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2019


Calculated tournaments:

3rd Solving Cup Byron Zappas 2018 1st Pavle Orlov Memorial 2018
27th Kedainiai Cup 2018 25th Belgian Championship 2018
34th Open Swiss Solving Championship 2018 29th Henk Hagedoorn Memorial 2018 Cat A
11th Albino Cup 2018 New Year’s Tournament 2019


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2683 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2682 2860
4 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2638 2752
5 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2633 2774
6 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2631 2717
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2579 0.00 2703
9 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2569 2671
10 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2565 2708
11 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2555 2642
12 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2545 2669
13 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2532 2606
14 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2531 2643
15 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2525 2542
16 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
17 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2515 0.00 2515
18 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2514 2698
19 GM Zude, Arno GER 2512 0.00 2727
20 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2488 2582
21 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2486 2498
22 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2485 2636
23 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2483 2609
24 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2478 -15.15 2511
25 IM Gorski, Piotr POL 2475 2561
26 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2472 2490
27 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2469 2635
28 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2464 11.58 2631
29 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2458 2545
30 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2456 -14.50 2697
31 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2452 2687
32 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2447 -19.89 2624
33 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2445 2446
34 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2438 4.99 2640
35 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2434 2557
36 IM Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
37 j Shevchenko, Kirill UKR 2433 2433
38 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2431 -1.63 2432
39 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2425 2466
40 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2422 3.90 2647
41 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2415 2434
42 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2414 2438
43 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2408 -6.89 2563
44 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2406 2546
45 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2403 2552
46 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2401 16.65 2509
47 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2398 2522
48 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
49 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2389 2469
50 IM s Erenburg, Mark ISR 2389 2539
51 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2384 23.64 2384
52 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2382 2460
53 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
54 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2378 -2.77 2481
55 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2376 10.62 2485
56 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2375 -10.68 2533
57 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
58 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
59 FM Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2366 5.93 2366
60 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
61 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
62 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2353 2460
63 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
64 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2346 2388
65 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2346 2479
66 FM Klemanič, Emil SVK 2346 2457
67 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
68 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2343 -2.57 2502
69 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2337 2446
70 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2335 -0.78 2486
71 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2332 2471
72 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2329 2329
74 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2328 2549
75 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2328 2363
76 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
77 FM Ďačuk, Vasil SVK 2321 2395
78 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2319 2332
79 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2318 2323
80 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
81 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
82 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2311 -25.90 2669
83 Hodge, David GBR 2310 2310
84 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2309 2359
85 Richter, Frank GER 2309 2366
86 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2307 2307
87 Abbasov, Amil AZE 2300 2300
88 FM s Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
89 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2297 5.70 2679
90 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2295 23.76 2416
91 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2290 2466
92 IM s Kolčák, Marek SVK 2286 2453
93 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2280 2410
94 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2280 2401
95 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
96 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2275 2397
97 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2274 -15.87 2546
98 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
99 Ooms, Andy BEL 2268 22.06 2320
100 Borst, Dirk NED 2265 2349
101 s Ott, Roland SUI 2262 1.70 2264
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2261 2462
104 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
105 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
106 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2257 2372
107 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
108 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
109 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
110 s Watson, Ian GBR 2248 2307
111 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2243 -12.65 2386
112 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2242 2355
113 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2241 2277
114 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2241 -0.33 2295
115 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2239 2383
116 FM s Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
117 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2229 2256
118 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2228 3.64 2290
119 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2228 6.90 2228
120 s Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2223 21.49 2306
121 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
122 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2221 2251
123 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2221 -4.95 2406
124 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2217 2318
125 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2217 -20.30 2356
126 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2216 2268
127 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
128 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2214 2286
129 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 2230
130 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2204 2221
131 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2200 10.39 2200
132 Yarmonov, Igor UKR 2196 2196
133 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2196 1.90 2301
134 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2195 7.92 2195
135 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2194 2396
136 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2192 -6.77 2273
137 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2192 2415
138 Spirić, Igor SRB 2191 2286
139 Gorbenko, Rustem UKR 2190 2190
140 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
141 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2189 2529
142 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
143 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2189 2213
144 Rein, Andreas GER 2189 2324
145 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2188 2188
146 Czeremin, Claus GER 2187 2327
147 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
148 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2183 2423
149 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2179 24.71 2179
150 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2178 2186
151 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2172 -8.26 2288
152 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
153 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
154 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2166 2166
155 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2165 -0.90 2190
156 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2163 5.43 2231
157 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
158 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
159 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
160 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
161 Bender, Ivan CRO 2156 2298
162 Petr, Martin CZE 2156 2156
163 FM s Krivenko, Valery UKR 2155 2308
164 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
165 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2152 -1.93 2366
166 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
167 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
168 Gemmell, John GBR 2148 2158
169 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2146 2233
170 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2145 2145
171 s Karamanits, Anatoly UKR 2145 2205
172 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2135 2292
173 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2131 2138
174 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2127 2202
175 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2126 2126
176 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2125 1.06 2127
177 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
178 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2124 2124
179 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
180 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2121 2142
181 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2121 2121
182 Kasár, Miroslav SVK 2117 2122
183 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
184 s Bakker, Peter NED 2117 -7.83 2203
185 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
186 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2113 -1.54 2258
187 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
188 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2109 2120
189 Walther, Thomas GER 2108 2173
190 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
191 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2106 2106
192 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2104 2109
193 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2098 2098
194 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2095 2105
195 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2093 2439
196 s Vokál, Stanislav SVK 2093 2129
197 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
198 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
199 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2088 2337
200 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2084 2111
201 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2084 -5.07 2155
202 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2080 2080
203 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 2080 51.81 2080
204 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
205 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2076 2163
206 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2076 -1.78 2159
207 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2071 19.56 2227
208 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
209 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2070 -15.99 2194
210 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2070 2080
211 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
212 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
213 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2062 2292
214 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
215 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2060 2204
216 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2059 2128
217 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
218 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2056 2395
219 Versmissen, Koen NED 2056 1.27 2200
220 s Simić, Milan SRB 2053 -18.96 2147
221 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2052 3.21 2052
222 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2047 2180
223 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2045 2056
224 Stojchevski, Zoran MKD 2042 2042
225 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
226 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2040 2040
227 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2038 2038
228 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2036 2068
229 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
230 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
231 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 2031 20.75 2031
232 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2029 7.68 2047
233 Guzewicz, Rafal POL 2028 2052
234 Svrček, Milan SVK 2027 2254
235 w Kosolapova, Lilia RUS 2027 2027
236 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2025 2025
237 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
238 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2024 2024
239 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2022 2022
240 Miletić, Dean SRB 2022 2109
241 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
242 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
243 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 2018 2023
244 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
245 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
246 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2013 2019
247 Beije, Johan NED 2011 2031
248 s Muset, Grigore MDA 2010 2340
249 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 2007 2035
250 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 2006
251 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
252 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
253 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
254 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
255 s Petras, Milan CZE 2001 2091
256 j Kukelko, Alexey UKR 2001 2001
257 s Parkhomenko, Nikolay UKR 2001 2186
258 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
259 Raghuraman, S IND 1997 2004
260 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
261 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
262 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
263 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 1992 -2.71 2121
264 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 1990 -12.10 2005
265 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 1990 9.16 2258
266 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 1989 2195
267 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
268 s Orton, Stephen GBR 1988 2028
269 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
270 Kostouros, Alexandros GRE 1986 2047
271 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1985 1985
272 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1980 2054
273 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
274 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1978 1978
275 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
276 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1974 0.00 2123
277 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1974 1999
278 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1970 1970
279 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1970 1978
280 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
281 j Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
282 j Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1968 1978
283 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1968 1968
284 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
285 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1964 1977
286 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
287 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
288 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1961 1998
289 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
290 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
291 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
292 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1957 1992
293 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
294 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1954 -9.69 2007
295 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1953 2061
296 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1953 1980
297 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
298 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
299 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
300 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1948 -5.52 2005
301 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
302 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1945 2026
303 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1943 1943
304 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1943 -2.65 2235
305 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
306 Luch, Michal POL 1942 1942
307 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
308 s Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1942 1976
309 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 2047
310 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1941 1957
311 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1937 1937
312 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1937 1937
313 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1936 1936
314 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1935 1935
315 Leck, Jakob GER 1933 1933
316 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1932 1946
317 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1931 2055
318 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1931 2082
319 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
320 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
321 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
322 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1920 1956
323 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1920 2067
324 Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
325 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1918 1988
326 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1917 1919
327 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1917 1944
327 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
329 Lawrence, John GBR 1917 1956
330 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1916 1923
331 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1916 1962
332 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
333 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1912 1918
334 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1912 2058
335 s Auclair, Jérôme FRA 1912 1976
336 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1912 1960
337 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
338 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
339 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1907 1907
340 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1906 1936
341 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
342 s Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
343 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
344 s Malienko, Alexander UKR 1901 1903
345 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
346 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1899 1904
347 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
348 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
349 Bates, Caspar GBR 1897 1897
350 j Yazlovetskiy, Denis UKR 1897 1897
351 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1897 1917
352 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
353 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1895 1983
354 Malij, Ivan UKR 1892 1892
355 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
356 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1889 1979
357 j Volkov, Andrey RUS 1887 1888
358 s Mansarliysky, Nikolai UKR 1886 1887
359 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1886 1930
360 Schnabel, Michael GER 1884 1884
361 Umayabara, Go JPN 1883 1891
362 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1883 1883
363 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
364 j Veljanoski, Andrej MKD 1878 1878
365 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1875 1875
366 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
367 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
368 s Penrose, Oliver GBR 1871 1882
369 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1870 13.19 1870
370 s Whisstock, David GBR 1867 1867
371 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1863 2161
371 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
373 Sodol, Georgiy UKR 1863 1863
374 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
375 Tomohiko, Matsuo JPN 1862 1862
376 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1861 1861
377 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1860 1880
378 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1856 1856
379 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1854 1854
380 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1854 1856
381 Mieriņš, Ēriks LAT 1854 1854
382 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
383 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1852 1942
384 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
385 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1850 1850
386 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1849 1922
387 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1849 1896
388 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1848 1.60 1850
389 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1846 1846
390 s Rimkus, Mečislovas LTU 1846 1973
391 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
392 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
393 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
394 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1840 -2.49 1947
395 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
396 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
397 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1836 1839
398 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1827 1827
399 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
400 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1826 1826
401 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1825 14.66 1825
402 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1822 1822
403 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1821 3.08 1821
404 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1819 1819
405 Racić, Pera SRB 1818 4.83 1832
406 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1815 1821
407 w Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
408 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
409 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1814 1818
410 j Shkurkin, Andrey RUS 1814 1901
411 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1812 1843
412 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1811 1813
413 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1810 1830
414 Ykema, Wim NED 1809 1809
415 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1808 1808
416 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1807 1827
417 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
418 s Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
419 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1805 -5.59 1852
420 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1804 -8.04 1827
421 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
422 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1802 1802
423 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
424 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
425 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
426 Eilert, Marius GER 1799 1799
427 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1798 1925
428 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 1797
429 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1797 1822
430 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1796 1796
431 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
432 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
433 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1794 1794
434 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1794 1794
435 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
436 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1792 0.45 1818
437 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1791 1791
438 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
439 Inchy, Erez ISR 1791 1791
440 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1791 1805
441 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1790 1790
442 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
443 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
444 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
445 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1786 1793
446 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
447 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
448 j Korolewicz, Paweł POL 1783 1783
449 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1783 1783
450 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1782 1784
451 Borodavkin, Anatoly UKR 1780 1780
452 s Wilen, Eero FIN 1779 1779
453 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
454 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
455 Makarov, Pavel UKR 1777 1777
456 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1775 1775
457 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
458 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1774 1774
459 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
460 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1770 1771
461 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1770 1770
462 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1769 1769
463 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 1776
464 w Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
465 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1767 1767
466 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1766 1766
467 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
468 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1764 1764
469 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1764 4.33 1811
470 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1763 1763
471 j Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
472 Filipov, Nikolche MKD 1759 1759
473 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1758 1758
474 Demirtzoglou, Christos GRE 1755 1755
475 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
476 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1753 7.95 1753
477 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
478 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1749 1793
479 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1749 13.08 1766
480 ws Poletova, Marianna RUS 1749 1749
481 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1748 1860
482 s Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
483 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1746 1746
484 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1746 1746
485 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1745 1864
486 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
487 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
488 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1743 1743
489 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1741 1801
490 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1740 1740
491 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1740 1892
492 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1739 2.56 1744
493 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
494 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1738 1757
495 s Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
496 j Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
497 s Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1733 1733
498 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1731 1731
499 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1730 1952
500 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
501 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1724 1731
502 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
502 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
504 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1718 1718
505 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 1748
506 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
507 j Lebed, Daniil UKR 1714 1714
508 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1714 1715
509 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
510 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
511 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1712 1712
512 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
513 wj Volkova, Yulia RUS 1702 1713
514 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1702 -5.25 1741
515 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
516 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
517 w Aghasiyeva, Fidan AZE 1698 1713
518 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
519 s Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1695 -2.29 1701
520 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
521 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1694 1694
522 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
523 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
524 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1693 1693
525 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
526 Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
527 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
528 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
529 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
530 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1690 2.20 1690
531 w Leib, Britta GER 1690 1.18 1690
532 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1689 -1.47 1700
533 s Muus, Martin Bent DEN 1686 1686
534 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
535 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
536 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1683 1683
537 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
538 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1682 1682
539 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
540 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
541 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
542 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1678 1695
543 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
544 Strasman, Nery ISR 1676 1676
545 s Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1675 1675
546 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
547 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 1682
548 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1673 1673
549 s Brenner, Chalom ISR 1671 1671
550 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1670 1670
551 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1668 1668
552 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
553 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1664 1664
554 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1664 1664
555 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
556 s Stevenson, David GBR 1664 1664
557 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1663 1663
558 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1663 1667
559 j Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
560 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
561 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
562 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1660 1660
563 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
564 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
565 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
566 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
567 j Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
568 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
569 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1656 1656
570 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1654 1654
571 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
572 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
573 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1650 1658
574 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1648 1655
575 Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
576 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1648 1660
577 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1647 15.39 1647
578 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1647 1689
579 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1645 1645
580 s Spicak, Krzysztof POL 1644 1644
581 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
582 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
583 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
584 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1639 1639
585 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
586 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
587 s Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
588 Christodoulou, Sotiris GRE 1634 9.43 1634
589 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
590 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1632 1638
591 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
592 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1628 3.98 1628
593 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1627 17.00 1627
594 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
595 s Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1626 1636
596 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
596 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
598 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
599 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1625 1629
600 Hill, Mike GBR 1624 1645
601 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1623 3.29 1623
602 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
603 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
604 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1620 1620
605 w Shishkova, Olga RUS 1619 1619
606 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
607 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1617 1622
608 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1617 1617
609 j Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
610 s Cook, Brian GBR 1615 1619
611 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1615 1615
612 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
613 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
614 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1613 1613
615 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1612 2.07 1612
616 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
617 wj Safronova, Aleksandra RUS 1611 1611
618 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1608 1615
619 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1608 7.74 1608
620 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
621 j Bedov, Lev UKR 1608 1608
622 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
623 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
624 Manuel Blanco Pereira, José BRA 1606 1610
625 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1605 1607
626 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
627 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
628 s Zadorozhnyj, Valery UKR 1605 1605
629 j Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1604 1604
630 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
631 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1603 1603
632 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
633 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
634 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
635 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
636 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
637 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
638 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 -6.86 1609
639 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1602 1602
640 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
641 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
642 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1601 1601
643 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1600 1601
644 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1600 1600
644 Voutsinas, Kosmas GRE 1600 1600
644 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 1600 1600
644 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
644 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Urzumceva, Anna RUS 1600 1600
644 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
644 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
644 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
644 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
644 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
644 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
644 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
644 j Spandonidis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
644 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1600 1600
644 j Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
644 w Shidlovskaia, Irina RUS 1600 1600
644 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 1600 1600
644 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
644 Roussos, Taxiarchis GRE 1600 1600
644 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
644 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 1600 1600
644 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
644 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
644 Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
644 Namazov, Malik AZE 1600 1600
644 j Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
644 j Mihalcescu, Alexandru ROU 1600 1600
644 Mihalcescu, Cristian ROU 1600 1600
644 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
644 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1600 1600
644 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
644 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
644 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
644 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
644 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1600 1600
644 Konovalov, Vladimir RUS 1600 1600
644 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
644 w Kiseleva, Ol’ga RUS 1600 1600
644 wj Khatnyuk, Anastasia UKR 1600 1600
644 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
644 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
644 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Karimli, Zhala AZE 1600 1600
644 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
644 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
644 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1600 1600
644 w Fedorchuk, Nina RUS 1600 1600
644 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
644 wj Efimova, Darya RUS 1600 1600
644 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
644 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
644 wj Chekhani, Anna UKR 1600 1600
644 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
644 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1600 1600
644 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
644 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
644 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
644 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
644 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1600 1600
644 wj Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1600 1600
644 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1600 1600
644 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
644 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
644 Brown, Geoff GBR 1600 1600
644 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
644 Biriukov, Ilja RUS 1600 1600
644 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
644 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
644 wj Avetisyan, Kristina RUS 1600 1600
644 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1600 1600
644 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
720 s Edwards, Steve GBR 1599 1603
721 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
722 Jones, Mark GBR 1599 1600
723 Sulc, Jan CZE 1598 1600
724 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 1598 1600
725 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1598 1600
726 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
727 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
728 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
729 j Aggelis, Efthymios Rafail GRE 1597 -5.50 1617
730 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
731 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
731 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
733 s Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
734 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1594 1600
735 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1593 1605
736 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
737 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
738 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1592 1600
739 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
740 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
741 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1591 -5.97 1604
742 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
743 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1590 -10.22 1600
744 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
745 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1589 1600
746 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
746 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 1589 1600
748 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1589 -11.22 1600
749 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1588 1600
750 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1588 1600
751 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
752 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
753 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
754 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
755 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
756 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1585 1600
757 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1584 1630
758 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1584 1622
759 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1583 1600
760 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
761 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1583 -9.67 1600
762 w Borzova, Viktoria RUS 1581 1600
763 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
764 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
765 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
766 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1571 -4.38 1600
767 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1571 -4.37 1600
768 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1570 -14.05 1600
769 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
770 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1568 1600
771 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1566 -9.38 1600
772 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1566 1600
773 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1563 1600
774 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1563 1600
775 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1524 -8.76 1744
776 wj Satkute, Iveta LTU 1517 -83.22 1600
1 Teichman, Uri ISR 2438
2 Aoshima, Mirai JPN 2266
3 Warakomski, Tomasz POL 2219
4 j Aravindh, Chithambaram.V.R IND 2214
5 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
6 j Enkhbaatar, Enkhnar MGL 2194
7 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
8 Foo, Marken SIN 2113
9 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
10 s Seetharaman, Kalyan IND 2049
11 s Csoltó, Tibor SVK 2040
12 s Ravishankar, S.N IND 2028
13 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
14 j Amon, Nejc SLO 2018
15 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
16 Sekar, B. IND 1988
17 Matsuo, Tomohiko JPN 1987
18 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
19 Danchevski, Orce MKD 1956
20 s Baibarac, Niculae ROU 1956
21 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
22 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
23 j Tsog-Ochir, Tengis MGL 1935
23 s Łaszewicz, Paweł POL 1935
25 j Suklevski, Blazhe MKD 1925
26 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
27 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
27 j Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
29 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1917
30 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
31 j Shatrov, Vladislav RUS 1901
32 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
33 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
34 j Shevchenko, Matvij UKR 1898
35 j Sarana, Alexey RUS 1897
36 Reinhold, Frank GER 1887
36 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1887
38 Krzywda, Andrzej POL 1884
39 j Risteski, Emil MKD 1882
40 j Lugovskoy, Maxim RUS 1878
40 j Kulkaev, Samat RUS 1878
42 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
43 Láznička, Viktor CZE 1871
44 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
45 j Lukin, Elisha ISR 1865
46 j Eleftherakis, Panagiotis GRE 1853
47 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
48 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
48 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
50 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
51 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
52 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
53 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
54 Ross, Oded ISR 1832
54 j Meillon, Judicael FRA 1832
54 Gabovitš, Ilia EST 1832
57 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
58 s Hoes, Ed NED 1829
59 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
59 j Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
59 Barath, L. IND 1828
62 Hasanov, Zaur AZE 1826
63 j Salimov, Shovkat AZE 1822
64 j Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
65 s Soilemezis, Alexandros GRE 1811
66 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
66 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
66 j Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
66 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
66 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
66 j Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
66 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
73 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
74 s Mäkinen, Ilkka FIN 1801
75 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
76 j Sergiienko, Andrii UKR 1795
77 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
78 s Prabhakaran, K IND 1780
78 Lalak, Yuri RUS 1780
78 Kowalczyk, Paweł POL 1780
78 j Kiselev, Vladislav RUS 1780
78 Gjorgjevski, Jancho MKD 1780
83 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
84 Muheim, Lukas SUI 1776
85 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
86 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
87 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
88 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
89 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
89 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
91 Senetia, Teodor ROU 1754
92 j Rudenko, Taras UKR 1752
93 j Bogdanovičs, Kirills LAT 1752
94 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
95 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
96 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
97 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
98 j Jordanov, Mihail MKD 1739
99 Sriram, G IND 1739
100 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
101 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
102 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
103 j Mukhtarov, Raul AZE 1729
104 s Serafimovski, Stole MKD 1729
105 s Karachisaridis, Vasileios GRE 1726
106 j Sokolov-Dobrev, Evgeniy RUS 1721
107 wj Novozhilova, Polina RUS 1720
108 Imsirovic, Alen CRO 1718
109 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
110 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
111 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
112 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
113 j Kejna, Piotr POL 1714
114 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
114 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
116 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
116 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
118 Tsounis, Serafeim GRE 1703
119 Lisokonenko, Oleksiy UKR 1698
120 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1694
121 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
122 j Kuzmin, Roman RUS 1692
122 s Degtyarev, Petr RUS 1692
124 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
124 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
124 s Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
124 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
124 Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
124 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
124 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
131 j Grickus, Andris LAT 1690
132 wj Kosova, Ekaterina RUS 1689
133 s Stremmer, Dieter GER 1688
134 j Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
135 j Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
136 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
137 j Amiris, Emmanouil GRE 1684
138 j Soilemezis, Konstantinos GRE 1684
139 Kubica, Michał POL 1683
140 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
141 Buck, Holger GER 1678
142 Phanibhushan, R IND 1677
142 j Imsirovic, Leon CRO 1677
142 Caminschi, Ion MDA 1677
142 Bukovski, Aleksandar MKD 1677
146 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
147 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
148 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
149 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
150 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
151 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
152 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1666
153 Katapodis, Gerasimos.-Argis GRE 1658
154 Ball, Matthew GBR 1658
155 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
156 j Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
157 j Sokolov, Egor RUS 1655
157 j Selivanov, Sergey RUS 1655
157 j Parpiev, Isaak RUS 1655
157 w Eskina, Yulia RUS 1655
157 j Balashov, Egor RUS 1655
162 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
163 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
164 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
165 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
165 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
167 Young, Phil AUS 1642
168 wj Simonova, Viktoria RUS 1637
169 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
170 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
171 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
172 wj Kildishova, Alina RUS 1635
173 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
174 Stergiou, Konstantinos GRE 1633
175 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
175 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
177 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
178 wj Granovska, Elisa LAT 1628
179 wj Rzali, Sabina AZE 1627
180 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
181 j Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
182 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
183 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
184 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
184 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
184 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
187 j Smolkov, Petr RUS 1618
187 wj Kuznezova, Olga RUS 1618
187 j Keleberda, Tymur UKR 1618
187 j Erokhin, Artem RUS 1618
187 j Doinikov, Egor RUS 1618
192 Urzumcev, Oleg RUS 1617
193 Kontaxis, Athanasios GRE 1616
194 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
195 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
196 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
196 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
198 s Perović, Boško SRB 1610
199 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
199 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
201 j Springis, Jevgenijs LAT 1607
202 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
203 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1603
204 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
205 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
205 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600
207 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
207 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
207 s Illjashuk, Semen UKR 1600
210 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
210 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
212 j Zuev, Aleksandr RUS 1599
212 j Sultangaziev, Amir KGZ 1599
212 j Selivanov, Alexandr RUS 1599
212 j Petrov, Timur UKR 1599
212 j Khabibulin, Kamil RUS 1599
217 Margetts, Simon GBR 1599
218 j Gavris, Alexandru-Catalin ROU 1597
219 Duvert, Francois FRA 1594
220 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
221 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
222 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
223 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
224 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
225 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1587
226 wj Golsta, Ramona LAT 1587
227 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
228 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
228 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
230 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
231 j Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
232 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
233 j Voloshkin, Daniil RUS 1581
233 j Doinikov, Ivan RUS 1581
235 Davidov, Ugur AZE 1578
236 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
236 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
236 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
236 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
236 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
236 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
236 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
236 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
236 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
236 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
236 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
236 j Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
236 Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
236 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
236 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
236 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
236 w Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
236 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
236 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
236 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
236 Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
257 Stefanoski, Boris MKD 1574
257 s Pavlov, Ljupcho MKD 1574
257 s Lestrat, Nicolas FRA 1574
257 j Drmac, Stefan MKD 1574
261 j Dogias, Christos GRE 1573
262 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
263 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
264 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
264 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
264 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
267 j Aliyev, Rahim AZE 1566
268 j Avotiņš, Artūrs LAT 1566
269 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
270 j Sultanbek, Beibars KAZ 1562
270 wj Novikova, Daria RUS 1562
270 j Morozov, Nikolay RUS 1562
270 wj Kulish, Glafira RUS 1562
270 j Kukin, Evgeniy RUS 1562
270 j Kolomeets, Daniel RUS 1562
276 j Thooran, Kavin GBR 1559
276 j Sathyamurthy, Gautam GBR 1559
276 j O’Connor, Lorcan GBR 1559
276 s Footner, Andrew GBR 1559
280 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
281 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
282 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
283 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
283 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
285 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
286 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
287 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
288 s Manate, Laurean ROU 1545
288 s Ciorba, Mihai ROU 1545
290 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
291 Uguzov, Ravan AZE 1542
292 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1540
293 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
294 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
295 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
295 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
297 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
298 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
299 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
300 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
301 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
302 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
303 j Kyriazidis, Theofylaktos GRE 1517
303 Fais, Theofanis GRE 1517
305 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
306 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
307 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
308 j Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
309 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
310 j Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
311 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
311 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
313 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
314 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
315 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
316 Cimerman, Dragan SRB 1491
317 Ilkovski, Goce MKD 1486
318 Badrinath, V IND 1485
319 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
319 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
321 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1482
322 j Langevin, Denis FRA 1482
323 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
324 ws Bays, Christine SUI 1476
325 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
326 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
327 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
327 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
329 s Sfetsas, Charalampos GRE 1464
330 j Beligiannis, Nikos GRE 1463
331 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
332 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
333 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
333 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
335 w Efremova, Irina RUS 1453
336 j Ntakoulas, Dimitrios GRE 1450
337 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
338 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
339 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
340 Rahimli, Ibrahim AZE 1448
341 j Soilemezis ., Panagiotis -Aristot GRE 1446
341 j Konstantarakis, Stathis GRE 1446
343 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1443
344 Rajendiram, Rajithan SRI 1443
345 j Efremov, Ivan RUS 1442
346 Krishtopenko, Maksim UKR 1441
347 j Huseynli, Vahid AZE 1440
348 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
349 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
349 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
351 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
352 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
352 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
354 w Avetisyan, Elena RUS 1432
355 j Yusifli, Tunjay AZE 1432
355 j Yusifli, Farhad AZE 1432
357 Mavrozoumis, Dimitrios GRE 1429
358 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
359 j Maroudas, Nikos GRE 1423
359 j Anastasopoulos, Christos GRE 1423
361 w Orita, Yoshika GRE 1421
362 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
363 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
364 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
364 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
366 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
367 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
367 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
369 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
370 j Vitalis, Angelos GRE 1397
370 j Levakis, Kyriakos GRE 1397
370 j Chalvatzis, Vergos GRE 1397
373 wj Preobrazhenskaya, Diana RUS 1397
374 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
375 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
376 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
377 j Papanikolaou, Petros GRE 1383
377 j Mitrou, Dimitris GRE 1383
377 j Kirmanidis, Vasilis GRE 1383
377 j Kampouridis, Paschalis GRE 1383
381 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
382 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
383 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
384 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
384 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
384 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1368
384 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
384 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
384 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
390 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1366
391 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
392 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
392 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
394 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
395 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
396 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
396 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
396 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
396 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
396 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
396 s Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
396 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
403 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
404 s Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
405 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
406 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
407 j Ioannidis, Efstathios GRE 1345
408 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
408 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
408 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
408 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
408 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1343
413 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
414 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
414 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
416 w Kasnakidou, Sotiria GRE 1336
416 Giannoutsos, Panagiotis GRE 1336
416 Chatzimanolis, Emmanouil GRE 1336
419 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
420 Giamouzis, Georgios GRE 1319
421 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
422 Maridakis, Dimitris GRE 1311
423 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
424 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
425 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
426 j Kofitsas, Konstantinos GRE 1302
426 wj Kofitsa, Nasia GRE 1302
426 Galanakis, Nikos GRE 1302
429 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1298
430 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
430 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
430 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
433 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
433 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
435 s Arnd, Moshe ISR 1284
436 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
436 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
436 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1281
436 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
440 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
441 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
441 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
441 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
441 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
445 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1270
446 Skopelitis, Ioannis GRE 1269
446 Loukopoulos, Stefanos GRE 1269
446 j Alysandratos, Aristotelis GRE 1269
449 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1260
450 Fedorchuk, Denis RUS 1254
451 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1250
451 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1250
451 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1250
454 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
454 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
454 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
457 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
457 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
457 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
457 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
457 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
457 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
463 wj Zaits, Varvara RUS 1235
463 ws Frolovich, Alla RUS 1235
465 Tsalas, Anastasios GRE 1235
465 Makrygiannis, Konstantinos GRE 1235
467 wj Fedorova, Nadezhda RUS 1234
468 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
469 w Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
470 w Pateraki, Aikaterini GRE 1226
471 j Georgiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1218
472 j Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
472 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
474 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1200
475 Rebis, Panagiotis GRE 1192
476 j Karampatsos, Michalis GRE 1184
476 Karampatsos, Athanasios GRE 1184
478 w Maina, Kalliopi GRE 1167
479 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
480 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
481 w Sorokina, Natalia RUS 1156
482 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
483 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
484 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
484 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
484 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
487 wj Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
488 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
489 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
490 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
491 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
491 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
491 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
494 w Vikulova, Anna RUS 1026
495 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
495 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
497 wj Mkrtchian, Suzanna RUS 896
497 wj Mkrtchian, Anait RUS 896
499 j Ionochkin, Maksim RUS 889
500 s Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
501 j Melkumov, Bogdan RUS 506
502 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
503 j Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
504 Avetisian, Avetis RUS 251
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 s Larin, Rudolf + RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
31 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
32 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
33 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
34 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
35 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
36 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
37 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
38 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
39 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
40 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
41 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
42 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
43 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
44 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
45 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
46 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
47 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
48 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
49 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
50 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
51 s Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
52 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
53 s Weemaes, Ronny + BEL 2188 2222
54 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
55 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
56 s Racu, Valeriu + MDA 2183 2183
57 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
58 s Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
59 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
60 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
61 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
62 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
63 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
64 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
65 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
66 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
67 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
68 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
69 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
70 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
71 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
72 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
73 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
74 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
75 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
76 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
77 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
78 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
79 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
80 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
81 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
82 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
83 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
84 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
85 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
86 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
87 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
88 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
89 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
90 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
91 s Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
92 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
93 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
94 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
95 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
96 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
97 s Messing, Hrvoje + CRO 2055 2158
98 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
99 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
100 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
101 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
102 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
103 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
104 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
105 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
106 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
107 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
108 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
109 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
110 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
111 s Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
112 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
113 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
114 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
115 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
116 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
117 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
118 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
119 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
120 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
121 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
122 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
123 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
124 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
125 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
126 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
127 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
128 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
129 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
130 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
131 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
132 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
133 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
134 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
135 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
136 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
137 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
138 s Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
139 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
140 s Mishko, Mikhail + UKR 1949 1949
141 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
142 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
143 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
144 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
145 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
146 s Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
147 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
148 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
149 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
150 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
151 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
152 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
153 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
154 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
155 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
156 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
157 s Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
158 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
159 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
160 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
161 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
162 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
163 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
164 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
165 Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
166 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
167 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
168 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
169 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
170 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
171 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
172 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
173 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
174 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
175 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
176 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
177 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
178 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
179 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
180 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas + BEL 1884 1968
181 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
182 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
183 s Šoškić, Božidar + SRB 1880 2011
184 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
185 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
186 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
187 Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
188 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
189 s Trifunović, Bogoljub + SRB 1863 1863
190 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
191 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
192 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
193 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
194 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
195 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
196 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
197 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
198 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
199 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
200 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
201 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
202 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
203 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
204 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
205 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
206 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
207 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
208 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
209 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
210 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
211 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
212 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
213 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
214 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
215 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
216 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
217 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
218 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
219 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
220 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
221 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
222 j Nayhebaver, Martin SVK 1807 1807
223 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
224 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
225 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
226 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
227 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
228 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
229 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
230 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
231 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
232 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
233 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
234 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
235 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
236 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
237 s Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
238 Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
239 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
240 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
241 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
242 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
243 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
244 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
245 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
246 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
247 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
248 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
249 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
250 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
251 s Oosterhout, Ton van + NED 1760 1760
252 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
253 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
254 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
255 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
256 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
257 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
258 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
259 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
260 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
261 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
262 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
263 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
264 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
265 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
266 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
267 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
268 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
269 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
270 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
271 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
272 s Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
273 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
274 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
275 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
276 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
277 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
278 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
279 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
280 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
281 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
282 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
283 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
284 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
285 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
286 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
287 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
288 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
289 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
290 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
291 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
292 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
293 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
294 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
295 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
296 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
297 Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1664 1664
298 s Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
299 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
300 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
301 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
302 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
303 s Radovanović, Dušan + SRB 1656 1663
304 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
305 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
306 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
307 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
308 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
309 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
310 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
311 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
312 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
313 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
314 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
315 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
316 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
317 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
318 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
319 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
320 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
321 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
322 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
323 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
324 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
325 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
326 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
327 j Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
328 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
329 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
330 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
331 s Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
332 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
333 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
334 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
335 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
336 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
337 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
338 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
339 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
340 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
341 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
342 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
343 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
344 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
345 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
346 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
347 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
348 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
349 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
350 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
351 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
352 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
353 j Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
354 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
355 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
356 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
357 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
358 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
359 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
360 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
361 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
362 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
363 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
364 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
365 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
366 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
367 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
368 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
369 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
370 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
371 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
372 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 776 | Half-rating: 504 | Non-active solvers: 372

Comments are closed.