Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2018

Solvers’ ratings January 1st 2018


Calculated tournaments:

26th Kedainiai Cup XVI WSGP 2017 Open
Open Solving Championship of CFO XVI Warsaw Grand Prix 2017
10th Albino Cup 24th Belgian Championship 2017
4th Round of Serbian Solving League 2017 5th Round of Serbian Solving League 2017
28th Henk Hagedoorn Memorial 2017


Select country:


Select category:


Sort by:

Show ratings with decimals

All results

Three different colors are used for Rating, Half-rating, Non active solvers.

Rank Title Name Country Rating Change Max
1 GM Evseev, Georgy RUS 2781 2819
2 Zhuravlev, Andrey RUS 2731 -5.00 2757
3 GM Murdzia, Piotr POL 2678 0.45 2860
4 GM Piorun, Kacper POL 2672 2752
5 GM Soffer, Ram ISR 2667 2717
6 GM s Nunn, John GBR 2657 2774
7 IM Baier, Silvio GER 2598 2598
8 GM Van Beers, Eddy BEL 2597 0.00 2703
9 GM s Comay, Ofer ISR 2585 2669
10 GM s Mestel, Jonathan GBR 2582 2708
11 GM Tummes, Boris GER 2579 2698
12 GM Mista, Aleksander POL 2569 2606
13 GM Filipović, Marko CRO 2568 2642
14 GM Vučković, Bojan SRB 2564 0.28 2671
15 GM s Caillaud, Michel FRA 2556 2636
16 GM Podinić, Vladimir SRB 2548 2643
17 GM Limontas, Martynas LTU 2547 -26.77 2624
18 GM s Kovačević, Marjan SRB 2530 -7.85 2697
19 GM Dragoun, Michal CZE 2522 2641
20 GM s Baier, Roland SUI 2512 2563
21 GM Zude, Arno GER 2510 2727
22 FM j Sumiya, Bilguun MGL 2498 2498
23 IM Bulavka, Aleksandr BLR 2495 -38.07 2533
24 GM Mladenović, Miodrag SRB 2494 -13.36 2640
25 GM Solovchuk, Oleksiy UKR 2480 2582
26 IM Satkus, Vidmantas LTU 2467 64.82 2509
27 IM Fomichev, Evgeny RUS 2466 2490
28 IM Viktorov, Evgeny RUS 2464 -0.63 2511
29 IM Peitl, Tomáš SVK 2463 -29.58 2542
30 IM s Wakashima, Tadashi JPN 2463 2609
31 GM s Azhusin, Aleksandr RUS 2458 2635
32 IM s Pogorelov, Vladimir UKR 2458 2552
33 GM s Pfannkuche, Michael GER 2455 2647
34 IM j Pavlov, Danila RUS 2453 2453
35 IM Leontjev, Aleksandr RUS 2453 2545
36 GM s Mukoseev, Anatoly RUS 2452 12.36 2631
37 IM Karhunen, Kari FIN 2451 2557
38 GM Paavilainen, Jorma FIN 2446 2687
39 FM Friedland, Omer ISR 2441 2441
40 IM Gorski, Piotr POL 2438 -15.14 2561
41 FM Onkoud, Abdelaziz MAR 2438 2438
42 FM Mammadov, Zaur AZE 2434 2434
43 IM s Rotenberg, Jacques ISR 2434 2546
44 IM j Iskandarov, Misratdin AZE 2433 2481
45 IM Pletnev, Dmitry RUS 2428 -23.81 2485
46 IM Almammadov, Araz AZE 2426 2466
47 GM Wissmann, Dolf NED 2426 9.71 2679
48 IM s Yacoubian, Garen FRA 2412 2460
49 IM McNab, Colin GBR 2401 2522
50 IM Uitenbroek, Hans NED 2400 6.82 2481
51 IM Heuvel, Peter van den NED 2392 0.50 2502
52 IM Prentos, Kostas USA 2390 2545
53 FM s Vanka, Miloslav CZE 2385 2471
54 IM Erenburg, Mark ISR 2383 2539
55 IM s Villeneuve, Alain FRA 2382 2469
56 Kozyrev, Aleksandr RUS 2380 2393
57 FM s Gurgenidze, David GEO 2372 2474
58 FM Voracek, Miroslav CZE 2371 2440
59 Reddmann, Hauke GER 2363 2363
60 IM Šivic, Klemen SLO 2360 2479
61 IM Javadov, Ramil AZE 2359 2466
62 Kurylenko, Volodymyr UKR 2356 2363
63 IM s Feoktistov, Aleksandr RUS 2355 2460
64 Krizhanovskij, Vasyl UKR 2350 2350
65 FM Aridov, Vladimir UKR 2349 2388
66 FM Dacuk, Vasyl SVK 2344 2395
67 FM Radović, Srećko SRB 2343 2390
68 IM Crisan, Vlaicu ROU 2341 2549
69 FM Klemanic, Emil SVK 2341 2457
70 GM Selivanov, Andrey RUS 2341 -35.02 2669
71 FM Petrov, Andrey RUS 2337 17.43 2446
72 Zeynalli, Rashad AZE 2332 2346
73 FM Schäfer, Ronald GER 2331 2383
74 Glanzspiegel, Lev ISR 2330 2330
75 FM Pervakov, Oleg RUS 2329 7.38 2486
76 j Ganzhin, Mihail RUS 2326 2344
77 j Popov, Aleksey RUS 2318 28.98 2318
78 FM Stopa, Jacek POL 2317 2438
79 Stelling, Roberto BRA 2315 2337
80 FM Norri, Joose FIN 2315 2359
81 j Karthikeyan, Murali IND 2314 2323
82 Richter, Frank GER 2309 2366
83 s Chovnik, Mordechay ISR 2302 2328
84 FM Predrag, Nikola CRO 2298 2434
85 IM s Kopyl, Valery UKR 2297 -48.84 2546
86 IM Maeder, Thomas SUI 2293 2406
87 IM McDowell, Michael GBR 2292 2466
88 FM Yamada, Kohei JPN 2289 2410
89 s Khandurin, Anatoly UKR 2284 2286
90 FM s Gabeskiria, Mikhael GEO 2281 2397
91 j Marciniszyn, Jakub POL 2277 2278
92 Costeff, Gady ISR 2277 2293
93 IM s Hurme, Harri FIN 2276 2529
94 FM s Đurašević, Branislav SRB 2276 -3.94 2356
95 Radchenko, Aleksandr RUS 2275 2284
96 IM s Friedgood, David GBR 2275 2462
97 IM Kolčák, Marek SVK 2274 -17.05 2453
98 FM Blokhin, Vladimir RUS 2274 17.19 2416
99 FM Lipovsky, Vladimir RUS 2272 2359
100 Michielsen, Joost NED 2270 2273
101 Borst, Dirk NED 2265 2349
102 Croitor, Mihail MDA 2262 2472
103 Ahmels, Christian GER 2261 2280
104 Rzayev, Bahruz AZE 2257 2257
105 Gülke, Volker GER 2257 2390
106 Markovcij, Vasyl UKR 2256 2307
107 Maximov, Aleksandr RUS 2256 2256
108 FM s Steinbrink, Axel GER 2255 3.40 2386
109 Sidiropoulos, Nikos GRE 2251 39.12 2251
110 Paradzinsky, Oleg UKR 2250 2284
111 FM Mendrinos, Nikos GRE 2245 -19.26 2401
112 FM Gvozdjak, Peter SVK 2244 2468
113 s Watson, Ian GBR 2244 2307
114 wj Skorobogatova, Marina RUS 2242 2242
115 Hodge, David GBR 2241 2241
116 FM Nicula, Dinu-Ioan ROU 2238 2355
117 Malyskin, Yury RUS 2238 2277
118 FM Semenenko, Valery UKR 2235 2353
119 Zajcev, Viktor BLR 2233 -13.65 2295
120 Rothwell, Stephen GER 2228 2268
121 Ooms, Andy BEL 2226 2.13 2320
122 s Ott, Roland SUI 2226 4.78 2246
123 Köchli, Klaus SUI 2222 2290
124 Marin, Mihail ROU 2221 2243
125 FM s Klasinc, Marko SLO 2217 2423
126 Borodavkin, Sergey UKR 2217 2372
127 Rustamov, Lutfiyar AZE 2215 2225
128 Burg, Twan NED 2215 2215
129 Konidaris, Panagiotis GRE 2215 35.46 2215
130 Spirić, Igor SRB 2208 2286
131 Todorović, Goran SRB 2208 -16.25 2230
132 Rein, Andreas GER 2198 2324
133 IM s Tanner, Henry FIN 2195 2415
134 s Einat, Paz ISR 2189 2338
135 Lukyanov, Viktor RUS 2189 2198
136 Królikowski, Ryszard POL 2189 44.64 2273
137 s Roland, Marcos BRA 2187 4.90 2213
138 FM s Afek, Yochanan ISR 2183 2349
139 j Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis GRE 2183 2183
140 Czeremin, Claus GER 2183 2327
141 FM Krivenko, Valery UKR 2181 21.54 2308
142 Wassong, Pascal FRA 2180 2186
143 FM Marlo, Terho FIN 2177 2396
144 Rāviņš, Modris LAT 2176 -7.60 2366
145 s Papastavropoulos, Andreas GRE 2175 2318
146 Dobiáš, Richard SVK 2173 26.88 2179
147 s Mihalčo, Oto SVK 2172 15.17 2301
148 s Karamanitz, Anatoly UKR 2170 2205
149 Bender, Ivan CRO 2170 2298
150 IM Piliczewski, Bogusz POL 2169 2534
151 FM Boer, Johan de NED 2168 -5.25 2288
152 Maksimenko, Igor UKR 2167 2188
153 Yoshioka, Masaki JPN 2164 2164
154 Lörinc, Juraj SVK 2161 2248
155 j Toma, Radu-Cristian ROU 2160 2160
156 Rittirsch, Manfred GER 2159 2176
157 s Packa, Ladislav SVK 2158 2191
158 s Hoffmann, Martin SUI 2155 2231
159 Miron, Lucian-Costin ROU 2154 2154
160 s Bakker, Peter NED 2152 2203
161 Loßin, Sven-Hendrik GER 2151 2151
162 Regniers, Gilles BEL 2150 2156
163 Sihnevich, Mikalai BLR 2146 -5.28 2306
164 Gemmell, John GBR 2143 2158
165 Soot, Margus EST 2140 2159
166 Fier, Alexander BRA 2139 2139
167 Gazarek, Danko CRO 2137 2233
168 Walther, Thomas GER 2131 2173
169 Mikholap, Aleksandr BLR 2126 28.74 2227
170 FM Neef, Wilfried GER 2126 2292
171 Knjazev, Aleksey UKR 2124 2124
172 Chocenka, Dmitrijus LTU 2124 -12.12 2144
173 Kochiashvili, Mikhael GEO 2123 2123
174 j Perović, Živojin SRB 2123 -3.05 2126
175 Degenkolbe, Mirko GER 2122 2226
176 Ronnman, Juha FIN 2121 2142
177 s Jakunin, Nikolay RUS 2121 2138
178 s Schulze, Eberhard GER 2117 2145
179 Aleksandrov, Dmitry RUS 2115 2134
180 Gershinsky, Michail UKR 2115 2318
181 wj Bylinkina, Anna RUS 2112 -7.41 2122
182 Steponavičius, Stasys LTU 2111 -9.95 2127
183 Chramcov, Aleksander RUS 2110 2121
184 s McKay, Roddy GBR 2110 2202
185 s Ostruh, Boris SLO 2109 2109
186 Cumbers, Paul GBR 2107 2113
187 Denkovski, Ivan MKD 2106 2111
188 j Vasyliv, Stanislav UKR 2105 2105
189 FM Širáň, Ľubomír SVK 2105 2439
190 Mammadov, Rauf AZE 2103 2103
191 s Satkus, Vilimantas LTU 2102 -15.06 2194
192 Kasar, Miroslav SVK 2098 2122
193 Nielsen, Steffen Slumstrup DEN 2098 2098
194 s Johnston, Dafydd GBR 2094 2105
195 s Ghinda, Anatolie MDA 2093 2163
196 Stawarz, Pawel POL 2093 2120
197 IM s Axt, Hemmo GER 2093 2428
198 s Van Herck, Marcel BEL 2092 -7.39 2258
199 s Labai, Zoltan SVK 2092 2105
200 Shanshin, Valery RUS 2090 2090
201 Paliulionis, Viktoras LTU 2088 -25.69 2190
202 Versmissen, Koen NED 2086 -6.09 2200
203 Svrček, Milan SVK 2086 2254
204 s Radomirović, Miodrag SRB 2085 -3.57 2159
205 s Vokal, Stanislav SVK 2081 2129
206 Bhuvanesh, R. Ramnath IND 2077 2077
207 Udovčić, Branko CRO 2073 2080
208 Chramcevic, Michail BLR 2071 -7.05 2155
209 s Banaszek, Marcin GER 2071 2349
210 Quah, James SIN 2069 2118
211 Masimov, Agshin AZE 2066 2204
212 s Vaulin, Evgeny RUS 2066 2337
213 s Libiš, Zdeněk CZE 2066 2292
214 Vyparina, Matej SVK 2065 2182
215 s Stepak, Yedael ISR 2065 2395
216 s Simić, Milan SRB 2063 0.34 2147
217 Velikhanov, Kenan AZE 2060 2073
218 s Rol, Guus NED 2056 2056
219 Gilbert, Axel FRA 2053 2128
220 Kikuta, Yuji JPN 2045 2180
221 Bamford, Andrew GBR 2044 2068
222 Viharev, Yuri RUS 2042 2092
223 Rjabcev, Vladimir UKR 2042 2137
224 Sabol, Frantisek CZE 2040 2289
225 Zollinger, Stefan SUI 2037 2047
226 Papargyriou, Anastasis GRE 2035 2035
227 w Traistaru, Teodora ROU 2034 2093
228 Kaufhold, Thomas GER 2034 2155
229 Rijn, Wouter van NED 2033 15.02 2033
230 Petras, Milan CZE 2031 2091
231 Guzewicz, Rafal POL 2028 2052
232 s Muset, Grigore MDA 2028 2340
233 s Fedchenko, Vladimir UKR 2025 2049
234 Miletić, Dean SRB 2024 2109
235 Clark, Bill GBR 2021 2083
236 Haribalu, Venkata Ramanaraju IND 2019 2019
237 s Gorbunov, Valery UKR 2019 2041
238 Mazur, Grzegorz POL 2018 2023
239 s Geissler, Norbert GER 2017 2017
240 j Ložajić, Marko SRB 2013 2013
241 Beije, Johan NED 2011 2031
242 Kolesnik, Nikolai UKR 2010 2042
243 Badamdroj, Ariunbuuvei MGL 2010 2010
244 j Serafimović, Ilija SRB 2010 26.72 2010
245 Kobayashi, Toshiki JPN 2006 2056
246 j Nikitenko, Michail BLR 2006 29.43 2006
247 Zhilko, Dmitry BLR 2006 2016
248 s Orton, Stephen GBR 2005 2028
249 w Rogule, Laura LAT 2005 2005
250 Kiltti, Jyrki FIN 2005 2011
251 Thannheiser, Thomas GER 2005 2026
252 s Scherbina, Viktor UKR 2004 2004
253 Raghuraman, S IND 2004 2004
254 s Bunka, Vladislav CZE 2004 2195
255 wj Mammadova, Narmin AZE 2004 2004
256 s Hoekstra, Sjoerd NED 2002 2005
257 s Sibinović, Zoran SRB 2001 -1.21 2121
258 s Gađanski, Borislav SRB 2001 16.42 2258
259 s Schaffner, Gerold SUI 1997 2151
260 Hornecker, Siegfried GER 1995 1995
261 s Lebouil, Jean-Louis FRA 1995 2013
262 j Novikov, Konstantin RUS 1993 13.09 1993
263 Gabeskiria, Amiran GEO 1993 2002
264 j Romanov, Maksim RUS 1992 13.13 1992
265 Kostouros, Alexis GRE 1991 2047
266 Kuzmichev, Vladimir RUS 1988 1989
267 s Antipin, Ivan RUS 1986 1986
268 s Sheldon, Tim GBR 1986 1999
269 Fougiaxis, Harry GRE 1983 2123
270 Kolodziejski, Marcin POL 1982 -8.91 1991
271 Parkhomenko, Nikolai UKR 1980 2186
272 Halkias, Stelios GRE 1978 1987
273 Dupin, Jacques FRA 1978 1978
274 Matlak, Jacek POL 1977 1986
275 s Bartosh, Vladimir BLR 1976 -2.40 2054
276 Zeynalli, Miradil AZE 1975 1978
277 Skyrianoglou, Dimitris GRE 1973 1998
278 s Henrych, Miroslav CZE 1970 2149
279 Hartog, Marijn den NED 1969 1969
280 s Gaasbeek, Alfred NED 1966 -4.53 2007
281 s Miljanić, Mirko SRB 1965 -3.44 2005
282 wj Tishova, Svetlana RUS 1965 -10.76 1976
283 Ravichandran, V. IND 1965 1965
284 Bubanja, Bojan MNE 1964 1977
285 w Kazimova, Narmin AZE 1963 1964
286 Sklavounos, Panagis GRE 1963 1992
287 Gurr, Lyndon GBR 1963 2052
288 s Harkola, Hannu FIN 1960 2082
289 Tuovinen, Jukka FIN 1959 1959
290 s Muth, Josef GER 1959 2126
291 Ilandzis, Spyridon GRE 1958 2040
292 Suzuki, Tomomichi JPN 1958 2026
293 s Reisz, Matthew GBR 1957 1957
294 Hara, Atsuo JPN 1955 1955
295 Volkov, Leonid UKR 1952 2042
296 Mishko, Mikhail UKR 1949 1949
297 Mari Arul, S IND 1949 1949
298 s Nievergelt, Andreas SUI 1949 2235
299 Emmerson, Stephen GBR 1948 1972
300 s Bondar, Ivan BLR 1948 1948
301 Birjukov, Nikolay UKR 1948 1948
302 Schmidt, Peter GER 1948 2025
303 Kotov, Andrey RUS 1946 1946
304 s Sitar, Darko SLO 1943 2061
305 Köchli, Kaspar SUI 1943 1975
306 Luch, Michal POL 1942 20.46 1942
307 j Bilan, Danila RUS 1942 1942
308 Zelenkovsky, Vasily BLR 1941 -28.65 2047
309 s Belokon, Jurij UKR 1940 2055
310 Garoufalidis, Ioannis GRE 1935 1935
311 Basistyj, Mark UKR 1933 2195
312 Lawrence, John GBR 1931 1956
313 Shalygin, Oleg UKR 1931 1944
314 j Huseynzada, Jeyhun AZE 1930 1953
315 Auclair, Jerome FRA 1930 1976
316 Doncea, Vladimir ROU 1930 1930
317 Chatzimanolis, Antonios GRE 1924 1924
318 Vitkevicius, Juozas LTU 1923 1961
319 s Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP 1923 1923
320 Brjuchanov, Ivan UKR 1922 1977
321 j Čiča, Dragan SRB 1919 1919
322 s Peters, Stephen GBR 1919 1919
323 s Grönroos, Mikael FIN 1918 1918
324 j Moutzouris, Iasonas GRE 1917 1917
325 s Sutherland, Neil A GBR 1915 1956
326 Syväniemi, Janne FIN 1915 1988
327 s Maršálek, Josef CZE 1914 1917
328 Paronen, Petteri FIN 1914 1962
329 Riguet, Laurent FRA 1913 1944
330 Ken-Dror, Uri ISR 1913 1918
331 s Ronkin, Yakov ISR 1912 1912
332 s Blackstock, Les GBR 1912 1960
333 j Koutoukidis, Panagiotis GRE 1910 1910
334 Kordis, Konstantinos GRE 1907 1920
335 Egorov, Gennady RUS 1906 1907
336 s Kiliverdi, Gheorghe MDA 1906 1979
337 Saukkola, Juha FIN 1904 1968
337 Kamenik, Pavel CZE 1904 2058
339 Shanin, Aleksandr RUS 1903 1903
340 Shiomi, Ryo JPN 1902 1936
341 Müller, Winus GER 1902 1909
342 Tsutsui, Hiromi JPN 1901 1901
343 Kopylov, Evgeny RUS 1901 36.12 1901
344 s Martsvalashvili, Ruzvelt GEO 1900 1942
345 Vlachos, Elissaios GRE 1900 1912
346 Gabeskiria, Archil GEO 1899 1906
347 Mulugeta, Danijel CRO 1898 1898
348 j Trakhtman, Evgeniy UKR 1898 1898
349 Bates, Caspar GBR 1897 1897
350 Kobolka, Jozef SVK 1897 1930
351 s Argyris, Nicholas GBR 1895 1899
352 j Nuri, Murad AZE 1894 1894
353 j Branković, Danilo SRB 1891 1891
354 Umayabara, Go JPN 1891 1891
355 Malij, Ivan UKR 1887 1887
356 Ursta, Lubomir CZE 1885 1983
357 s Šoškić, Božidar SRB 1879 5.18 2011
358 s Capron, Daniel FRA 1879 1887
359 Bayramov, Vugar AZE 1875 1875
360 Solovchuk, Oleg UKR 1874 1874
361 Bochkarov, Oleksandr UKR 1874 1874
362 j Gribov, Andrey RUS 1873 1873
363 Anemodouras, Leokratis GRE 1872 1896
364 s Ruckschloss, Karol SVK 1872 1935
365 Penrose, Oliver GBR 1872 1882
366 Nazaretyan, Tigran RUS 1872 1872
367 s Retter, Yosi ISR 1871 2161
368 Schnabel, Michael GER 1865 1865
369 w Cherednichenko, Svetlana GRE 1863 1863
370 Romanchuk, Viktor UKR 1862 1862
371 Tomohiko, Matsuo JPN 1862 1862
372 s Olijnyk, Aleksandr RUS 1862 1922
373 s Piriverdiyev, Anatoly AZE 1859 1942
374 Mylonakis, Giorgos GRE 1859 1859
375 Solokhin, Sergey RUS 1857 1857
376 wj Didiliuc, Dariana Gabriela ROU 1854 1854
377 Hahnewald, Peter GER 1850 1850
378 Dimitriadis, Alexandros GRE 1848 1848
379 Radocaj, Denis CRO 1848 1848
380 w Maisuradze, Nino FRA 1846 1846
381 Delikanakis, Nikolaos GRE 1842 1843
382 j Sepesi, Samuel SVK 1842 1842
383 s Gajevskis, Antons LAT 1841 -2.08 1947
384 w Bulmaga, Irina ROU 1841 1841
385 j Śliwicki, Damian POL 1839 1839
386 Masouros, Panagiotis GRE 1838 1844
387 s Reytsen, Yevgeny UKR 1837 1939
388 Manikumar, Solaiappan IND 1835 1835
389 s Shephard, Chris GBR 1834 1839
390 Racić, Pera SRB 1832 1832
391 s Rimkus, Mečislovas LTU 1830 1973
392 j Ehrlich, Roy ISR 1829 1829
393 Dewhurst, Ken GBR 1826 1846
394 s Biziya, Buyannemekh MGL 1822 1822
395 Astasio Lopez, David ESP 1821 1821
396 s Stašāns, Aivars LAT 1821 1821
397 s Krohmalnik, Andrei ISR 1819 1830
398 Nakamura, Ryuji JPN 1818 1818
399 j Miķelsons, Miķelis Emīls LAT 1817 1817
400 s Hoshino, Kenji JPN 1815 1843
401 wj Ibrahimova, Sabina AZE 1814 1817
402 Bizopoulos, Alexandros GRE 1814 1814
403 Klementiev, Oleg UKR 1814 1818
404 s Priednieks, Ēriks LAT 1814 -5.17 1852
405 s Derevchuk, Aleksandr UKR 1810 1827
406 Spyropoulos, Georgios GRE 1808 1812
407 Matiko, Vasil UKR 1807 1848
408 Celac, Harlampii MDA 1806 1814
409 s Bojković, Slobodan SRB 1803 -6.33 1810
410 Praczukowski, Stanislaw POL 1803 1803
411 Geru, Victor MDA 1803 1829
412 w Kozhukina, Elena UKR 1802 1802
413 Spiliadis, Athanasios GRE 1801 1801
414 s Pongrac, Georg AUT 1801 1801
415 s Nikolić, Nikola SRB 1800 -6.16 1827
416 Heijden, Harold van der NED 1800 1818
417 s Vujasinović, Mihajlo SRB 1800 8.32 1806
417 s Burda, Josef CZE 1800 1968
419 Vilela de Castro, Ricardo Luiz BRA 1798 1798
420 s Temes, Chaim ISR 1798 1813
421 Tarasjuk, Vladislav UKR 1797 1797
422 j Mijatović, Dušan SRB 1797 2.98 1797
423 j Stoica, Eduard ROU 1796 1796
424 Eilert, Marius GER 1796 1796
425 j Loutragotis, Dimitris GRE 1794 1807
426 s Kerhuel, Maryan FRA 1794 1794
427 O`Driscoll, Kieran IRL 1793 1814
428 s Thoma, Andreas GER 1793 1925
429 s Muradov, Muradkhan AZE 1792 1793
429 Mehtiyev, Elnur AZE 1792 1792
431 w Artseva, Kristina UKR 1791 1791
432 w L’Ami, Alina ROU 1789 1789
433 s Grinchenko, Dmitro UKR 1789 1789
434 Zatko, Gregor SVK 1788 1788
435 Inchy, Erez ISR 1788 1788
436 j Moiseev, Danila RUS 1788 5.19 1788
437 Sadovsky, Artem RUS 1786 1786
438 s Panuev, Vadim RUS 1785 -29.44 1880
439 Savić, Mihailo SRB 1784 1784
440 s Oblyashevskiy, Georgiy UKR 1783 1784
441 Yanami, Hitoshi JPN 1783 1882
442 Raju, Rajendiran IND 1782 1782
443 Niftaliyev, Jahangir AZE 1781 1784
444 j Korolewicz, Pawel POL 1779 1779
445 Stojnić, Dragan SRB 1779 1779
446 Taylor, John D GBR 1778 1786
447 Parkkinen, Antti FIN 1777 1788
448 s Roycroft, John GBR 1774 1795
449 Sunochi, Seiichiro JPN 1773 1773
450 Möttönen, Ari FIN 1770 1786
451 s Alexandrou, Anastasios GRE 1769 1769
452 s Van Espen, Eddy BEL 1768 -3.82 1776
453 s Jambaldoo, Lkhagva MGL 1768 1768
454 wj Kuchava, Ana GEO 1767 1767
455 j Kroczka, Gromoslaw POL 1765 1765
456 j Alainis, Artis LAT 1764 1764
457 s Fica, Alexander CZE 1764 1860
458 s Pountzas, Chrisanthos GRE 1764 1764
459 j Tabors, Emīls LAT 1762 1762
460 s Manolas, Emmanouel GRE 1761 1811
461 Shahaliyev, Ismayil AZE 1760 1760
462 j Triantos, Konstantinos GRE 1755 1755
463 Ketris, Iļja LAT 1753 1864
464 j Glanzspiegel, Yeossef ISR 1752 1752
465 Zupancic, Urban SLO 1749 1749
466 s Sieberg, Rolf GER 1747 1892
467 Suchkov, Vladimir RUS 1747 1747
468 s Turner, Neal FIN 1746 1795
469 j Marinakis, Christos GRE 1745 1745
470 Söllig, Martin GER 1744 1744
470 Shandyga, Stanislav UKR 1744 1744
472 j Aslanov, Farit AZE 1744 1749
473 s Tritten, Pierre FRA 1742 1742
474 Bender, Zdenko CRO 1740 1740
475 Thwaites, Quentin GBR 1739 1752
476 Jabbarov, Eldar AZE 1737 1764
477 s Nastran, Janez SLO 1737 1737
478 Kalinin, Andrey LAT 1737 1801
479 s Zhibul, Viacheslav BLR 1736 -4.92 1766
480 Mitsakis, Konstantinos GRE 1735 1735
481 Ibrahimli, Murad AZE 1734 1734
482 Matsuzaki, Naoki JPN 1732 1732
483 Mano, Leonardo BRA 1729 1881
484 Stojanović, Saša SRB 1728 1728
485 s Brankovic, Ljubomir CRO 1728 1757
486 j Branković, Mihajlo SRB 1724 1724
487 j Bylinkin, Aleksey RUS 1722 1722
488 wj Huseynzade, Aydan AZE 1721 1721
489 Rogoz, Vladislav UKR 1721 1721
489 Brakus, Dragan SRB 1721 1721
491 Zhilko, Vadim BLR 1717 -27.09 1748
492 Efthimakis, Dimitris GRE 1715 1717
493 Turcan, Mihail MDA 1715 1715
494 Rahav, Ronny ISR 1713 1713
495 Kubica, Kamil POL 1712 1712
496 Abdullayev, Elmar AZE 1712 1712
497 s Ralik, Oliver SVK 1711 1952
498 s Petrauskas, Steponas LTU 1707 -0.07 1741
499 s Rasilainen, Matti FIN 1704 1710
500 Binyaminy, Binyamin ISR 1700 1703
501 s Elbaz, Mohamed Jamal MAR 1700 1717
502 Brzezinski, Mateusz POL 1697 1705
503 s Koludrovic, Branko CRO 1696 1744
504 Salimov, Ashraf UKR 1695 1695
505 s Petrovici, Valeriu ROU 1694 1694
506 Bujor, Tudor MDA 1694 1694
507 Kolcak, Juraj SVK 1693 1716
508 Bespalov, Vladimir MDA 1693 1703
509 s Petridis, Evaggelos GRE 1693 1699
510 w Pagkali, Marianna GRE 1693 1693
511 j Terzis, Philippos GRE 1692 1717
512 Gadirov, Matlab AZE 1692 1706
513 s Valjavec, Stane SLO 1692 1717
514 Summers, Alastair GBR 1690 1690
515 Simantirakis, Apollon GRE 1686 1686
516 s Madeu, Fernando Antonio de Barros BRA 1686 1686
517 j Loutragotis, Paris GRE 1685 1692
518 w Ruzijang, Narmina AZE 1684 1695
519 Luzar, Borut SLO 1683 1686
520 j Abbasov, Azar AZE 1680 1695
521 j Starčević, Ante Leon CRO 1679 1679
522 de Oliveira, Geovane Mariano BRA 1679 1679
523 s Muus, Martin Bent DEN 1678 1678
524 j Israilov, Agil AZE 1678 1678
525 Safaraliyev, Ramil AZE 1676 1680
526 Strasman, Nery ISR 1676 1676
527 Granauskis, Stasis LAT 1675 6.35 1698
528 s Cernohous, Josef CZE 1674 1703
529 s Marandici, Constantin MDA 1674 1680
530 s Stoffelen, Ward BEL 1673 -8.73 1682
531 s Brenner, Chalom ISR 1671 1671
532 w Leib, Britta GER 1670 1670
533 Mucha, Nikolay UKR 1668 1668
534 s Meli, Jürg SUI 1666 1666
535 Jakobcic, Andrej SLO 1665 1668
536 Le Gleuher, Thierry FRA 1664 1664
537 j Peleg, Yaakov ISR 1664 1664
538 Akhundov, Teymuraz AZE 1662 1662
539 w Solovchuk, Klavdiya UKR 1661 1661
540 w Duca, Delia Monica ROU 1661 1699
541 Sumi, Kenichi JPN 1660 1660
542 s Rudshtein, Iosef ISR 1660 1667
543 s Samilo, Vladimir UKR 1660 1660
544 j Tzemanakis, Nikos GRE 1659 1659
545 s Onexta Molinuevo, Luis Carlos ESP 1659 1659
546 Betsos, Titos GRE 1659 1665
547 Ilyasli, Agahazir AZE 1656 1657
548 s Radovanović, Dušan SRB 1656 1663
549 Epstein, Paul GBR 1656 1656
550 j Stamatopoulos, Apostolos GRE 1656 1656
551 Finokaliotis, Georgios GRE 1654 1654
552 Sasaki, Yu JPN 1653 1653
553 s Enemark, Bjorn DEN 1652 1689
554 j Lyubimenko, Grigoriy RUS 1651 1660
555 Ocokoljić, Zoran SRB 1651 1651
556 Heimonen, Arto FIN 1650 1650
557 s Jacob, Sydney GBR 1649 1667
558 j Pavlou, Ilias-Alexandros GRE 1648 1648
559 Lastivka, Vladimir UKR 1647 1660
560 s Stawarz, Bogdan POL 1646 1656
561 Bobisud, Frantisek, jun. CZE 1645 1645
562 Hacaperka, Michal CZE 1645 1645
563 w Bagirova, Xatun AZE 1642 1643
564 Dagnall, Bernard GBR 1641 1676
565 j Christodoulou, Panormitis GRE 1640 1640
566 s Kostka, Alexander AUT 1640 1646
567 s Tcacenco, Ghenadii MDA 1639 1639
568 j Malataras, Gerasimos GRE 1638 1638
569 s Revyakin, Boris RUS 1638 1655
570 Askinis, Simanas LTU 1637 1639
571 Pribula, Nandor HUN 1634 1879
572 s Spicak, Krzysztof POL 1634 0.12 1634
573 w Urosevic, Marija GRE 1633 1633
574 Hlebec, Darko SRB 1631 1631
575 w Chasovnikova, Evgenya RUS 1630 -8.65 1638
576 Bocharov, Nick UKR 1629 1629
577 j Talibli, Elshan AZE 1626 1626
578 ws Sichim, Maria-Mihaela ROU 1626 1626
578 Mano, Reinaldo BRA 1626 1626
580 j Králik, Richard SVK 1625 1625
581 j Kollias, Ioannis GRE 1625 1625
582 Hill, Mike GBR 1624 1645
583 Dimov, Dimitrii MDA 1622 1628
584 j Chivulescu, Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1622 1622
585 j Ropokis, Christos GRE 1620 1620
586 s Cook, Brian GBR 1619 1619
587 j Tsotsos, Alexandros GRE 1618 1618
588 Christodouolu, Sotiris GRE 1617 1617
589 Bayramov, Zaur AZE 1616 1616
590 j Leftheriotis, Emilios GRE 1614 1614
591 Punko, Sergei BLR 1614 1614
592 s Jensen, Poul Hedegaard DEN 1613 1613
593 j Sachinidis, Konstantinos GRE 1612 1612
594 Sivagnanam, N N IND 1611 1611
595 s Solja, Kenneth FIN 1611 1614
596 j Kollias, Dimitrios GRE 1610 1610
597 s Snaith, Victor GBR 1610 1610
598 w Mavromati, Angeliki GRE 1608 1610
599 j Panges, Vasilis GRE 1608 1608
600 Tahmazov, Alakbar AZE 1608 1608
601 Wilkinson, Gary GBR 1607 1607
602 wj Kefsikoglou, Petroula GRE 1606 1606
603 Blanco, Jose Manuel BRA 1606 1610
604 j Giavasopoulos, Thomas GRE 1605 1605
605 j Chachamis, Nestoras GRE 1605 1605
606 Emmanouilidis, Eirinaios GRE 1603 1603
607 j Athanasopoulos, Kyriakos GRE 1603 1603
608 j Katagis, Thodoris GRE 1603 1603
609 Makoveckij, Anatoly UKR 1603 1635
610 Edwards, Steve GBR 1603 1603
611 Vakalopoulos, Christos GRE 1602 1602
612 s Ziogas, Christos GRE 1602 1602
613 s Đokić, Dragoljub SRB 1602 1621
614 s Dennis, Nigel GBR 1602 1604
615 j Zaronikas, Dimitrios GRE 1601 1601
616 j Stamatiou, Rodolfos GRE 1601 1601
617 wj Kalyva, Kyriaki GRE 1600 1601
618 w Vrettou, Chrysoula GRE 1600 1600
618 j Voutskidis, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
618 s Venios, Michail GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Verykiou, Marianna GRE 1600 1600
618 j Verykios, Apostolos GRE 1600 1600
618 ws Tohanean, Aurelia ROU 1600 1600
618 Thompson, Stephen GBR 1600 1600
618 Teskos, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
618 j Talibli, Rovshan AZE 1600 1600
618 s Starzynski, Waldemar POL 1600 1600
618 j Strods, Kristaps Reinis LAT 1600 1600
618 Stathakis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
618 Stephenson, Hugh GBR 1600 1600
618 j Stefanatos, Gerasimos GRE 1600 1600
618 Soma, Shinichi JPN 1600 1600
618 Shabanov, Nurlan AZE 1600 1600
618 j Sachinidis, Stavros GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Rudenko, Veronika UKR 1600 1600
618 j Rek-Ntoulos, Andreas-Pant. GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Rek-Ntoulou, Ioanna GRE 1600 1600
618 s Pop, Ioan I. ROU 1600 1600
618 j Pantelakis, Lefteris GRE 1600 1600
618 Patapis, Giorgos GRE 1600 1600
618 j Pavlou, Dimitris-Orestis GRE 1600 1600
618 Orban, Tiberiu ROU 1600 1600
618 Nikolaou, Giannis GRE 1600 1600
618 Mustafayev, Ramil AZE 1600 1600
618 Mirzayev, Aghsin AZE 1600 1600
618 Mellios, Athanasios GRE 1600 1600
618 j Mavridis, Thanos GRE 1600 1600
618 j Mathios, Nikos GRE 1600 1600
618 ws Lutea, Victoria ROU 1600 1600
618 wj Liouri, Styliani GRE 1600 1600
618 Krump, Ladislav SVK 1600 1600
618 Kodounas, Georgios GRE 1600 1600
618 Kefalos, Stamatis GRE 1600 1600
618 Kefalos, Alexandros GRE 1600 1600
618 Kapetanakis, Michail GRE 1600 1600
618 w Kapnia, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
618 Jamal, Ghassan GBR 1600 1600
618 s Hararis, Dimitris GRE 1600 1600
618 j Grigorakis, Stelios GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Fandridi, Antria GRE 1600 1600
618 j Dobosz, Kacper POL 1600 1600
618 w Dementeva, Yulia RUS 1600 1600
618 Christodoulakis, Stefanos GRE 1600 1600
618 s Chiliverdi, Stefan MDA 1600 1600
618 j Christodoulakis, Michalis GRE 1600 1600
618 j Chachamis, Stathis GRE 1600 1600
618 j Chatzinikolaou, Manolis GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Christodoulou, Georgia GRE 1600 1600
618 wj Chatzigeorgiadou, Dimitra GRE 1600 1600
618 s Carter, David GBR 1600 1600
618 Brock, Roger Cristiano BRA 1600 1600
618 Brown, Geoff GBR 1600 1600
618 wj Boulbasi Rezente, Ana-Izabela GRE 1600 1600
618 j Bekirai, Valentino GRE 1600 1600
618 j Badalov, Gafar AZE 1600 1600
618 j Aliferis, Ioannis GRE 1600 1600
677 j Aggelis, Raphael GRE 1600 1602
678 j Stamatopoulos, Georgios GRE 1599 1606
679 s Xenakis, Nikolaos GRE 1598 1604
680 s Bagel, Oleg RUS 1598 1616
681 Voutskidis, Panagiotis GRE 1597 1600
682 wj Daskalaki, Sofia GRE 1597 1600
683 s Kopsidas, Evaggelos GRE 1596 1622
684 j Betsos, Nikolas GRE 1596 1600
685 Samonas, Konstantinos GRE 1596 1600
686 s Vangopoulos, Anastasios GRE 1595 1605
687 Jones, Mark GBR 1595 1600
688 Anastasiou, Marios GRE 1595 1600
689 Diamantakos, Ioannis GRE 1594 1600
689 j Christoforidis, Christoforos GRE 1594 1600
691 Griggs, Gerald GBR 1594 1606
692 Bollag, Gabriel ISR 1594 1609
693 j Kakoulidis, Vasilios GRE 1593 1600
694 j Delaveris, Emmanouil GRE 1592 1600
695 j Koulis, Vasilis GRE 1592 1600
696 Zamanov, Vidadi AZE 1592 1600
697 wj Mammadova, Shola AZE 1591 1600
698 j Raftopoulos, Emmanouil GRE 1590 1600
699 j Christoforidis, Vasileios GRE 1590 1600
700 Simigdalas, Andreas GRE 1590 1600
701 j Diamantakos, Sotiris GRE 1589 1600
702 j Valsamidis, Antonis GRE 1589 1600
703 Georgakis, Spyridon GRE 1589 1600
704 j Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE 1589 1600
705 Ogbeide, Gerhardt GBR 1588 1650
706 Oravec, Ľuboš SVK 1588 1601
707 Porter, William GBR 1587 1600
708 s Savage, Malcolm GBR 1586 1627
709 j Voulgarakis, Giannis GRE 1586 1600
710 w Kournidaki, Aikaterini GRE 1585 1600
710 w Giannopoulou, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
712 wj Liouri S, Anastasia GRE 1585 1600
713 s Červenka, Marian SVK 1585 1630
714 Felekis, Vasilios GRE 1585 1600
715 Kefsikoglou, Athanasios GRE 1584 1600
716 j Artsidakis, Giorgos GRE 1583 1600
717 w Sidiropoulou, Sofia GRE 1583 1600
718 j Kefalos, Isidoros GRE 1580 1600
719 Koulis, Ioannis GRE 1580 1600
720 s Bobisud, Frantisek sen. CZE 1577 1655
721 s Balis, Georgios GRE 1575 1600
722 Sifogiannakis, Giorgos GRE 1575 1600
723 s Gilbert, Hugh GBR 1570 1600
724 Poulos, Stelios GRE 1570 1600
725 w Diamantakou, Katerina GRE 1564 1600
726 s Račinskas, Romualdas LTU 1557 1744
1 Voigt, Ulrich GER 2405
2 Gochelashvili, David RUS 2196
3 j Abbasov, Amil AZE 2181
4 Petr, Martin CZE 2177
5 Rouzaud, Philippe FRA 2164
6 j Đorđević, Vuk SRB 2153
7 j Omorjan, Dejan SRB 2136
8 s Havran, Jozef SVK 2111
9 Sipila, Vilka FIN 2091
10 Leck, Jakob GER 2069
11 Trommler, Sven GER 2058
12 wj Diakonova, Ekaterina RUS 2020
13 Montangerand, Bernard FRA 1992
14 Prichodko, Oleksandr UKR 1990
15 Sekar, B. IND 1988
16 s Whisstock, David GBR 1987
17 Damirbayli, Tabriz AZE 1981
18 Glek, Igor RUS 1978
19 Kalaitzoglou, Panagiotis GRE 1939
20 j Grbić, Danilo SRB 1939
21 j Ayvazyan, Grigorij RUS 1925
22 Yuvaraj, R. IND 1919
22 Tomczak, Mikolaj POL 1919
24 j Sumiya, Chinguun MGL 1917
25 s Strautiņš, Uldis LAT 1912
26 Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof POL 1911
27 Basheer Ahmed, W. IND 1908
28 Shatrov, V RUS 1901
29 Kojima, Shinya JPN 1900
30 j Muradli, Mahammad AZE 1898
31 Papadopoulos, Theodoros GRE 1893
32 Reinhold, Frank GER 1887
32 Jahn, Dietmar GER 1887
34 Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos GRE 1875
35 Kanarek, Marcel POL 1872
36 Bajkowski, Marcin POL 1866
37 Bucinskas, Valdas LTU 1859
38 s Sedlák, Luděk CZE 1850
39 j Grigorakis, Stylianos GRE 1846
40 Haddow, Geoff GBR 1845
41 Rutkowski, Piotr POL 1843
41 s Kostenko, Aleksander UKR 1843
43 Braulio, Santos jr. BRA 1842
44 Lukoshkov, Daniil RUS 1841
45 wj Bulatova, Kamaliya RUS 1839
46 Kula, Robert POL 1834
46 j Harvan, Richard SVK 1834
48 Rudak, Vladimir UKR 1834
49 Pantavos, Takis GRE 1833
50 s Kostyukov, Aleksandr RUS 1831
51 Maevsky, Anatoly UKR 1831
52 Vishak, N.R. IND 1828
52 Gokerkan, Cem Kaan TUR 1828
52 Barath, L. IND 1828
55 Mehraliyev, Sahil AZE 1819
56 Vignesh, N.R. IND 1805
56 Sree Veeramani, P. IND 1805
56 Soysal, Serkan TUR 1805
56 Sen, Sezgin TUR 1805
56 Sahin, Senol TUR 1805
56 Pilzak, Marcin POL 1805
56 w Ayzamali, Gizem TUR 1805
63 Jong, Migchiel de NED 1801
63 wj Esenzharova, Elvina RUS 1801
65 Wilen, Eero FIN 1800
66 Philipsen, Mathias BEL 1796
67 j Vrettos, Avgoustinos GRE 1793
68 j Ilchenko, Anton UKR 1776
69 s Poleksić, Miodrag SRB 1776
70 Rebitzer, Winfried GER 1775
71 Gambl, Feliks RUS 1773
72 j Sibashvili, Giorgi GEO 1771
73 Zurutuza Sunsundegi, Imanol ESP 1770
74 Aaltonen, Mikko O. FIN 1765
75 Jukan, Nesib SLO 1764
76 Makovich, A. RUS 1761
77 Maheswaran, P. IND 1759
77 Anand, Raj S. IND 1759
79 Ilyasli, Ugur AZE 1751
80 Kazimov, Emin AZE 1751
81 Ahadzada, Kanan AZE 1749
82 Radisavljević, Zoran SRB 1748
83 Gabrielian, Artur RUS 1748
84 j Haase, Pavel CZE 1747
85 Igumnov, Aleksandr RUS 1744
86 Sriram, G IND 1739
87 Aliyev, Rasim AZE 1735
88 Belin, Lionel FRA 1734
89 Diaz, Theodore GBR 1730
90 Karimli, Rashad AZE 1718
91 w Rusu, Daniela ROU 1718
91 j Marković, Franjo Josip CRO 1718
93 Abishli, Oguz AZE 1716
94 Gasparakis, Giorgos GRE 1716
95 Sidorov, K. RUS 1715
96 Sridhar, Siddharth IND 1714
96 Arat, Yagiz TUR 1714
98 s Zyla, Janusz POL 1712
98 Livaić, Damir CRO 1712
100 j Georgiadis, David GRE 1703
101 Kuwata, Susumu JPN 1692
102 Usun, Tolga TUR 1691
102 Ucak, Semih TUR 1691
102 Mandak, Miroslav SVK 1691
102 Guvenli, Mustafa TUR 1691
102 Basarici, Arda TUR 1691
102 Aydin, Umut TUR 1691
102 Ayten, Serefhan TUR 1691
109 Tuzinskij, Denis RUS 1688
110 Asadov, Jabrayil AZE 1687
111 Karimov, Farid AZE 1687
112 Choijamats, Battuvshin MGL 1686
113 Shkurkin, A RUS 1684
114 j Feyziyev, Mirmusa AZE 1683
115 j Stoiljković, Ivan SRB 1682
116 Rafikov, Oleksandr UKR 1681
117 j Novikov, Ivan RUS 1680
118 Kostecki, Samuel POL 1680
119 Buck, Holger GER 1678
120 j Bobkov, Vadim RUS 1677
121 j Bohtis, Sotiris GRE 1675
122 Liebscher, Sebastian GER 1674
123 j Stoleriu, George ROU 1671
124 s Lelion, Bernard FRA 1669
125 Lokesh, P. IND 1668
126 da Silva, Pablo Barbosa S. BRA 1666
127 s Rijavec, Stane SLO 1666
128 j Heydarov, Elsev AZE 1658
129 Huseynli, Jabrayil AZE 1657
130 s Kaktiņš, Māris LAT 1655
131 w Guliyeva, Visala AZE 1651
132 j Wisniewski, Szymon POL 1650
133 s Stevenson, David GBR 1649
133 Killick, Peter GBR 1649
135 Orujov, Nazim AZE 1647
136 Zervogiannis, Alexander GRE 1646
136 Burchak, Aleksandr UKR 1646
138 j Konstantinidis, Mavroudis GRE 1646
138 j Kougioumtzis, Iordanis GRE 1646
140 Young, Phil AUS 1642
141 w Beydullayeva, Govhar AZE 1640
142 Agayev, Sadig AZE 1636
143 j Kolettis, Vasilis GRE 1635
144 Abrekov, Mussa RUS 1635
145 s Horta, Antonio Mauricio Rios BRA 1635
146 Chmelniker, Andrei ISR 1634
147 Zhuravlev, Stepan RUS 1632
147 Goncharov, Aleksandr RUS 1632
149 j Vizirakis, Stavros GRE 1630
150 Rashitov, Denis RUS 1625
151 w Amraayeva, Aytan AZE 1624
152 Ritvo, Dan ISR 1620
153 Shelechov, Denis UKR 1620
154 j Dalianis, Georgios GRE 1619
155 j Mustafayev, Aykhan AZE 1618
156 j Suvorov, Aleksandr RUS 1618
156 j Skachkov, Valery RUS 1618
156 Agkacev, Marat RUS 1618
159 j Israfilov, Emil AZE 1615
160 s Betzen, Wolfgang GER 1613
161 Skodras, Asterios GRE 1613
161 j Androutsopoulos, Vasilis GRE 1613
163 Iosifidis, Evangelos GRE 1608
163 Chrysostomidis, Alkiviadis GRE 1608
163 w Alexiou, Dimitra GRE 1608
166 Hajiyev, Shahin AZE 1606
167 Bayramzada, Namig AZE 1604
168 Kosmidis, Ioannis GRE 1603
169 Fujisawa, Hideki JPN 1603
170 Vaideesh, S IND 1600
170 Dubenco, Sergiu MDA 1600
172 w Zemankova, Helena SVK 1600
172 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1600
172 w Vlasenko, Elena UKR 1600
172 wj Kolcakova, Nela SVK 1600
172 j Jović, Aleksa SRB 1600
177 Sarsmaz, Mehmet TUR 1599
177 Aravind, Kumar S. IND 1599
179 Namazov, Malik AZE 1594
179 j Guliyev, Ali AZE 1594
181 wj Troyanok, Tatjana RUS 1592
182 Zeynalzada, Vali AZE 1592
183 wj Gibadullina, Rajana RUS 1590
184 w Karimli, Zhala AZE 1589
185 wj Gutkovich, Polina RUS 1588
186 Chrysafis, Ioannis GRE 1587
187 j Lygeris, Georgios GRE 1585
187 j Kotsoglou, Georgios GRE 1585
189 Seyidov, Khayyam AZE 1584
189 Abdullayev, Adam AZE 1584
191 wj Iliopoulou, Eleni GRE 1584
192 Balayev, Zaur AZE 1582
193 Kharishchuk, Artem UKR 1582
194 Yalcin, Kaya TUR 1577
194 Vishnuram, R.V. IND 1577
194 Vardhan, Sai Harsha IND 1577
194 Sarimausaoglu, Namik TUR 1577
194 Rahul Raj, A. IND 1577
194 Pradeep, S. IND 1577
194 Noseda, Francesco ITA 1577
194 Murthi, A. Dakshina IND 1577
194 Manikandan, Satish IND 1577
194 Manicka Kesavan, M. IND 1577
194 Lakshmanan, A.R. IND 1577
194 Kesgin, Halit Kaan TUR 1577
194 Hiren, K.G. IND 1577
194 Gokulnath, V. IND 1577
194 Demir, Sait Mehmet TUR 1577
194 Demir, Baran TUR 1577
194 w Buran, Pinar TUR 1577
194 Barros, Jose Claide BRA 1577
194 Arik, Veli TUR 1577
194 Alparslan, Atilla TUR 1577
194 Akinci, Ege Muzaffer TUR 1577
215 w Mammadova, Laman AZE 1573
216 s Carew, Chris GBR 1573
217 wj Magnier, Louise FRA 1571
218 Zonidis, Petros GRE 1569
218 j Zacharatos, Andreas GRE 1569
218 Vlachos, Georgios GRE 1569
221 Fatalizada, Nijat AZE 1565
222 Kravchenko, Oleg RUS 1561
222 Klevin, Alexey RUS 1561
224 Sivasankar, Prakash IND 1554
225 Bardoux, Erik NED 1554
226 j Xylogiannis, Dimitris GRE 1552
227 Georgoulias, Dionysios GRE 1551
228 Oryshich, Oleg RUS 1550
228 Mester, Lazar ROU 1550
230 Kouwenhoven, Arjen NED 1550
231 j Grigorakis, Stathis GRE 1547
232 Southern, Daniel GBR 1546
233 Vinod, Gopal IND 1544
234 j Kalatzis, Dionysis GRE 1543
235 Gurbanov, Murad AZE 1538
236 Bampos, Vasilis GRE 1532
237 Peltonen, Jukka FIN 1531
237 w Chiriac, Ioana MDA 1531
239 w Feng, Jia GBR 1527
240 Androulakis, Aris GRE 1524
241 j Vdovin, Maxim RUS 1523
242 Papageorgiou, Ioannis GRE 1523
243 wj Hrib, Andrada-Ioana ROU 1522
244 wj Karamitani, Angela GRE 1520
245 s Shaw, Keith GBR 1519
246 w Dimitriadou, Dafni-Anna GRE 1516
247 Hoffer, Hayo GER 1514
248 j Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE 1513
249 j Vaptismas, Markos GRE 1509
249 wj Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia GRE 1509
251 Nabiyev, Toghrul AZE 1507
252 w Cretan, Ioana-Cristina ROU 1506
253 wj Zadorožnaja, Olita LAT 1506
254 Mursalli, Matin AZE 1501
255 Mackenzie, DA GBR 1500
256 j Tolstych, Dmitry RUS 1500
256 wj Tolstych, Arina RUS 1500
258 Carno, Matthias FRA 1497
259 Xenakis, Georgios GRE 1494
260 Zaires-Karanasios, Konstantinos GRE 1494
261 Zemanas, Ektoras GRE 1492
262 Badrinath, V IND 1485
263 j Theodosiadis, Stavros GRE 1484
263 j Kopalidis, Miltiadis GRE 1484
265 Pamporis, Vasilios GRE 1479
266 ws Bays, Christine FRA 1476
267 Kulczyk, Pawel POL 1473
268 Antonopoulos, Ilias GRE 1471
269 wj Tsouli, Rafailia GRE 1465
270 j Prodromakis, Charalampos GRE 1464
270 j Mavridis, Christos GRE 1464
272 Vijups, Dans LAT 1462
273 Gurinovich, Sergei BLR 1462
274 Brouzos, Ioannis GRE 1461
274 Alexandridis, Vasilis GRE 1461
276 wj Kostecka, Marika POL 1457
277 j Koutsouvelis, Spyridon GRE 1456
278 Spyropoulos, Marios GRE 1450
279 j Kovač, Mihael CRO 1449
280 wj Liouri, Michaela GRE 1449
281 j Papadopoulos, Zisis GRE 1439
282 j Dermentzis, Efthymios GRE 1436
282 Anastasopoulos, Filippos GRE 1436
284 j Mavridis, Manolis GRE 1434
285 Kermeniotis, Vasileios GRE 1433
285 Dimakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1433
287 j Zaikos, Dimitris GRE 1426
288 Solidakis, Nektarios GRE 1420
289 j Tsimpoukellis, Panagiotis-Georgios GRE 1418
290 Ursu, Vladimir MDA 1416
290 Rajagopal, S IND 1416
290 Chircu, Grigore MDA 1416
293 j Alexandridis, Christos GRE 1407
294 wj Guseva, Lidia RUS 1405
294 Filonenko, Alexey UKR 1405
296 Roussos, Miltiadis GRE 1403
297 j Konstantarakis, Andreas GRE 1395
298 j Kermeniotis, Paraskevas GRE 1394
299 j Podaras, Agamemnon GRE 1387
300 s Kriklanis, Ignatios GRE 1380
301 Karimli, Ravid AZE 1379
302 j Nikolaou, Alexandros GRE 1375
303 j Vasilas, Konstantinos GRE 1372
304 j Theodorou, Christos-Valent. GRE 1368
304 j Soulikias, Georgios GRE 1368
304 Soulikias, Antonios GRE 1368
304 Polydoros, Spyridon GRE 1368
304 Nikolaou, Nikolaos GRE 1368
304 j Chatzinikitas, Nikolas GRE 1368
310 Bouzas, Sotirios GRE 1365
311 w Koutotsi, Elli GRE 1363
311 Christodoulakis, Apostolos GRE 1363
313 Andriesei, Cristian ROU 1358
314 Stewart, Tom GBR 1356
315 Tsakouridis, Georgios GRE 1356
315 j Peikos, Rafail GRE 1356
315 w Krysila, Galateia GRE 1356
315 w Kouloumoundra, Kalliopi GRE 1356
315 Kontogiorgis, Dimitris GRE 1356
315 Kalogiannis, Andreas GRE 1356
315 j Jorgji, Anestis GRE 1356
322 Papandreou, Nikos GRE 1354
323 Aliyev, Isha AZE 1349
324 Verykios, Nikolaos GRE 1347
325 wj Athanasiadi, Nefeli GRE 1345
326 j Varampoutis, Ioannis GRE 1343
326 j Tzimas, Odysseas GRE 1343
326 j Tsesmelis, Iraklis GRE 1343
326 wj Tsoutsa, Evangelia GRE 1343
326 s Roussos, Panagiotis GRE 1343
331 Halevi, Danny ISR 1339
332 Panidis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
332 j Chatziathanasiadis, Konstantinos GRE 1337
334 j Elenis, Ioannis GRE 1323
335 j Chatzigeorgiadis, Iosif GRE 1320
336 j Tavernarakis, Nikos GRE 1312
337 w Merai, Savina GRE 1312
338 j Panagiotou, Manolis GRE 1310
339 Chen, Ram ISR 1310
340 j Stasinos, Stamatis GRE 1304
341 wj Liouri, Maria GRE 1298
342 s Tamas, Alexandru-Marius ROU 1295
342 s Skan, Egidijus LTU 1295
342 s Pop, Viorel ROU 1295
342 Lazar, Dan-Ioan ROU 1295
346 w Roussou, Maria GRE 1291
346 Chouchoumis, Antonis GRE 1291
348 s Logothetis, Antonios GRE 1285
349 wj Toliou, Amalia GRE 1281
349 wj Sgourou, Terpsi GRE 1281
349 w Mangina, Maria GRE 1281
349 wj Liouri E, Anastasia GRE 1281
349 wj Glarou, Maria GRE 1281
354 Mykonios, Ioulios GRE 1279
355 j Myron, Alexandros GRE 1278
355 wj Koronaiou, Anna GRE 1278
355 j Konstantellos, Giannis GRE 1278
355 j Doumenis, Thanasis GRE 1278
359 Xenias, Alexis GRE 1275
360 j Prodromakis, Haris GRE 1266
360 wj Bournazou, Eleana GRE 1266
360 wj Aliferi, Katerina GRE 1266
363 j Kapsaskis, Georgios GRE 1249
363 j Ignatiadis, Alexandros GRE 1249
363 j Chalavazis, Petros GRE 1249
366 j Tavernarakis, Emmanouil GRE 1238
366 w Papandreou, Maria GRE 1238
366 Nikolakopoulos, Konstantinos GRE 1238
366 w Nikolakopoulou, Elena GRE 1238
366 Bounakis, Dimitris GRE 1238
366 Bistiolas, Theodoros GRE 1238
372 w Bozhko, Alina UKR 1230
373 wj Kefalou, Maria-Chrysoula GRE 1227
374 Ioannou, Panagiotis GRE 1206
374 Bekirai, Tzouliano GRE 1206
376 j Ioannidis, Thodoris GRE 1200
377 w Chistyakova, Daria RUS 1174
378 wj Michailidou, Magdalini GRE 1164
379 j Savchenko, Jaroslav UKR 1158
380 w Papoutsi, Theodora GRE 1143
381 w Chan, Naruna RUS 1132
382 Tzimas, Georgios GRE 1122
382 Ntaflos, Ioannis GRE 1122
382 Gerontas, Alexandros GRE 1122
385 w Makarenko, Alexandra RUS 1118
386 Ntellas, Sotitios GRE 1101
387 Molodtsov, Aleksandr BLR 1082
388 wj Stroponiati, Elena GRE 1048
389 wj Panousou, Angela-Maria GRE 1037
389 Ntagkas, Spyros GRE 1037
389 Marinos, Dimitrios GRE 1037
389 j Gemelas, Stergios GRE 1037
393 w Kypraiou, Maria GRE 1016
393 wj Bouza, Myrto-Eleni GRE 1016
395 w Selifonova, Alexandra RUS 951
396 s Porichis, Vasileios GRE 931
397 Finoshkin, Vladimir RUS 532
398 wj Vikulova, Sof’ya RUS 504
399 w Veselova, Lilia RUS 476
399 wj Kiseleva, Mariya RUS 476
399 wj Kiseleva, Ekaterina RUS 476
402 Veselov, Yaroslav RUS 420
1 GM s Perkonoja, Pauli FIN 2682 2745
2 GM Elkies, Noam ISR 2663 2685
3 GM Salai, Ladislav jr. SVK 2613 2613
4 GM s Rumyantsev, Sergey RUS 2584 2593
5 IM s Vladimirov, Jakov RUS 2560 2560
6 IM s Widlert, Kjell SWE 2553 2553
7 s Uddgren, Anders SWE 2539 2539
8 GM s Velimirović, Milan + SRB 2519 2570
9 IM s Visbeen, Frank + NED 2500 2500
10 IM Huber, Eric ROU 2471 2538
11 GM s Lee, Graham GBR 2440 2470
12 FM Lebedev, Aleksey RUS 2433 2460
13 FM s Ukmar, Mitja SLO 2428 2454
14 Bleichenbacher, Daniel SUI 2423 2423
15 FM Szczep, Zbigniew POL 2420 2442
16 IM Ott, Markus SUI 2363 2390
17 s Kovalenko, Vitaly + RUS 2351 2459
18 Larin, Rudolf RUS 2346 2346
19 FM s Kupper, Josef + SUI 2337 2429
20 s Delander, Adolf + GER 2335 2358
21 s Ruppin, Raffi ISR 2334 2341
22 s Pernaric, Josip CRO 2331 2369
23 Evstigneev, Roman UKR 2331 2353
24 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxim FRA 2315 2315
25 s Janevski, Zivko MKD 2314 2327
26 Carp, Sergey MDA 2302 2302
27 Berlinger, Gerd GER 2298 2298
28 s Abdurahmanovic, Fadil BIH 2291 2412
29 FM Gusev, Boris + RUS 2277 2277
30 Cseh, Gabor + HUN 2273 2273
31 GM s Valtonen, Kari FIN 2269 2412
32 s Le Grand, Henk NED 2251 2272
33 s Morvay, Miklos HUN 2250 2332
34 s Zoltan, Laszlo HUN 2250 2250
35 Cebanov, Nikolai MDA 2245 2245
36 s Jordan, Gunter GER 2243 2243
37 s Aloni, Yoel ISR 2242 2277
38 Jordan, Raul GER 2241 2241
39 Zalitis, Roberts LAT 2236 2236
40 Minkin, Michael RUS 2232 2256
41 Jianu, Vlad-Cristian ROU 2223 2246
42 s Beugelsdijk, Ruud + NED 2222 2222
43 Reichling, Gerd GER 2218 2218
44 s Praski, Seppo FIN 2205 2220
45 Roganović, Miloš SRB 2202 2202
46 s Macleod, Norman + GBR 2197 2197
47 Stankovic, Hamza BIH 2191 2222
48 Gottstein, Claudius GER 2188 2248
49 s Weemaes, Ronny BEL 2188 2222
50 s Ettinger, Alex + ISR 2188 2188
51 s Wiedenhoff, Claude FRA 2185 2185
52 Racu, Valeriu MDA 2183 2183
53 s Melnichenko, Viktor + UKR 2174 2250
54 Semenenko, Aleksandr UKR 2173 2270
55 s Moravcik, Bohumil SVK 2170 2237
56 s Zucker, Manfred + GER 2169 2169
57 Lendwai, Reinhard AUT 2164 2164
58 Kallio, Timo FIN 2159 2159
59 Karabanov, Andrey UKR 2154 2157
60 Manolescu, Mircea + ROU 2151 2225
61 Jeliazkov, Kiril BUL 2149 2181
62 s Molnar, Joszef HUN 2147 2202
63 s Prcic, Mike BIH 2146 2146
64 s Le Grand, Piet NED 2138 2149
65 Poisson, Christian FRA 2138 2138
66 Baratosi, Daniel ROU 2130 2131
67 Beuster, Michael GER 2122 2122
68 Gavrilovski, Zoran MKD 2116 2158
69 Parzuch, Stefan POL 2116 2116
70 s Skoba, Ivan CZE 2110 2110
71 Petković, Nikola SRB 2110 2110
72 s Murarasu, Ion + ROU 2108 2108
73 s Zajic, Helmut + AUT 2107 2107
74 s Ugren, Ljubomir SLO 2095 2163
75 s Marandjuk, Mikhail UKR 2091 2091
76 Allajov, Ramil AZE 2086 2086
77 Petri, Peter BEL 2085 2095
78 Abramenko, Sergey RUS 2081 2112
79 Oreskovic, Milan CRO 2080 2080
80 Zidek, Alexander AUT 2073 2073
81 Heer, Joost de NED 2068 2068
82 Kosiorek, Marek POL 2064 2064
83 Lucenti, Giorgio ITA 2064 2064
84 Terwey, Matthias GER 2061 2061
85 s Supp, Walter + GER 2059 2059
86 Wieczorek, Edwin POL 2058 2058
87 s Horstmann, Bernd GER 2058 2058
88 Schenkerik, Csaba HUN 2058 2083
89 s Messing, Hrvoje CRO 2055 2158
90 Siwik, Rafal POL 2047 2048
91 j Grbić, Branko SRB 2046 2046
92 s Rosolak, Wladyslaw + POL 2042 2075
93 s Iwanov, Eugeniusz POL 2039 2039
94 s Seeck, Klaus GER 2031 2056
95 Uta, Matei-Maria ROU 2031 2031
96 Ranković, Srđan SRB 2028 2048
97 s Hernitz, Zvonimir CRO 2028 2038
98 Abubekerov, Oleg RUS 2017 2017
99 Sluzhilov, A. RUS 2015 2015
100 Micikevicius, Juras LTU 2014 2065
101 Bieganowski, Roman POL 2012 2041
102 Papathanasiou, Panagiotis GRE 2012 2012
103 Gordian, Jurij UKR 2008 2108
104 Khandelwal, Ankush GBR 2006 2006
105 Skrzek, Janusz POL 2006 2075
106 s Valois, Paul + GBR 1999 2185
107 s Molnar, Arpad HUN 1996 1996
108 Kayser, Ami ISR 1990 1995
109 De Vos, Nils BEL 1989 2084
110 Szymanski, Marcin POL 1982 2024
111 Gurov, Valery RUS 1982 1990
112 Zgerskij, Gennady + RUS 1981 1981
113 s Milanović, Mihajlo + SRB 1980 2124
114 Zhezhurin, Bogdan UKR 1979 1979
115 ws Firescu-Nadejde, Maria + ROU 1978 1978
116 Postnikov, Aleksandr UKR 1978 2115
117 s Dekker, Paul NED 1975 1978
118 s Jelinek, Jiri CZE 1975 2008
119 Korovins, Jegors LAT 1970 1970
120 s Damjanovic, Mato CRO 1968 2023
121 Simoni, Francesco ITA 1968 1968
122 Wysocki, Michal POL 1962 2049
123 Clarke, Peter H GBR 1959 1959
124 s Raican, Paul ROU 1954 1997
125 Kozhokar, Vjacheslav MDA 1953 1953
126 Volchek, Viktor BLR 1952 2108
127 s Vinogradov, Aleksey RUS 1951 1955
128 s Stephenson, Brian GBR 1950 2067
129 Parrinello, Mario ITA 1947 1947
130 s Ivanov, Albert + MDA 1946 2008
131 s Vink, Wim NED 1940 1940
132 Carcan, Stephane BEL 1938 1956
133 Jasik, Andrzej POL 1928 2037
134 Palmans, Luc BEL 1927 2050
135 Rusz, Arpad ROU 1922 1922
136 Chervonjuk, Jurij UKR 1921 1954
137 Bilyk, Sergey RUS 1920 1920
138 Glisic, Dejan CRO 1919 1919
139 Pop, Alexandru ROU 1919 1919
140 Beckers, Jurgen BEL 1915 1930
141 Odorovic, Dusan SLO 1912 1912
142 Matsuda, Kazuhiko JPN 1911 1911
143 Sobrecases, Guy FRA 1910 1922
144 Piven, Nikolaj UKR 1910 1924
145 Taylor, Stephen GBR 1910 1910
146 Starcevic, Kresimir CRO 1910 1943
147 Przedmojski, Rafal POL 1908 1908
148 j Pumpinets, Eugeniy UKR 1908 1908
149 Shilkin, Evgeny RUS 1905 1918
150 Namen, Ton van NED 1905 1905
151 Gurbanov, Fuad AZE 1904 1904
152 Kirzenstein, Adam POL 1899 1899
153 Gluszko, Krzysztof POL 1899 2010
154 Ejlazjan, Eduard UKR 1898 1898
155 s Heimo, Olli FIN 1895 1895
156 Vandemeulebroucke, Mark BEL 1895 1905
157 j Tiba, Vladyslav UKR 1894 1894
158 s Snizek, Kvetoslav CZE 1889 1899
159 s Kwiatkowski, Andrzej POL 1887 1962
160 Fediv, Alexander UKR 1887 1887
161 Andreazza, Attilio ITA 1885 1917
162 s Vandemeulebroucke, Ignaas BEL 1884 1968
163 Anton, Teodor ROU 1883 1883
164 Kiyan, Anatoliy UKR 1881 1881
165 w Rybak-Murdzia, Agnieszka POL 1877 1978
166 Montaruli, Roberto ITA 1868 1880
167 Trifunović, Bogoljub SRB 1863 1863
168 Turu, Indrek EST 1862 1880
169 Coward, John R GBR 1859 1868
170 Smolen, Jan SVK 1858 1858
171 s Bonavoglia, Marco ITA 1857 1857
172 Perfilov, Viktor RUS 1854 1854
173 Makhatadze, Jemal + GEO 1851 1878
174 w Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL 1850 1858
175 Drazic, Goran CRO 1844 1844
176 Markesinis, Lefteris GRE 1843 1843
177 s Jovićević, Vladimir + SRB 1842 1848
178 Biciusas, Albinas LTU 1842 1842
179 Clarke, Peter C GBR 1841 1849
180 Ljubchenko, Vladimir UKR 1840 1840
181 w Bezkorovnaja, Masha UKR 1839 1839
182 Rmuš, Anto + SRB 1839 1839
183 s Lehmann, Tadeusz POL 1838 1928
184 Guca, Krzysztof POL 1835 1855
185 Speer, Dominik GER 1834 1967
186 Kudelka, Janusz POL 1833 1833
187 Presalovic, Marcel SVK 1832 1832
188 Foldesi, Marek SVK 1831 1839
189 Živković, Dejan SRB 1827 1827
190 Grevatt, Jim GBR 1824 1824
191 Chovan, Oleksander UKR 1820 1820
192 s Besancon, Remy FRA 1820 1822
193 Jansen, Peter BEL 1820 1820
194 Enache, Danut-Alexandru ROU 1819 1830
195 Jega, Gabriel ROU 1817 1817
196 Marszalek, Maciej POL 1814 1814
197 w Kolbba, Anastasia UKR 1814 1814
198 j Nayhebaver, Martin UKR 1807 1807
199 s Azemard, Louis + FRA 1805 1805
200 Kovordanin, Volodimir UKR 1805 1805
201 w Szewczak, Anna POL 1805 1805
202 Maia, Jose Eduardo BRA 1804 1804
203 Nguyen, Piotr POL 1802 1811
204 Korenek, Petr CZE 1801 1825
205 Mammedov, Haji AZE 1801 1820
206 Chizhikov, Vladislav RUS 1798 1850
207 Vlcek, Dalibor CZE 1793 1801
208 Lantta, Tommi FIN 1791 1816
209 Gouze, Francois FRA 1789 1794
210 Pessi, Emil-George + ROU 1788 1788
211 j Licznerski, Lukasz POL 1785 1785
212 Adam, Gyorgy HUN 1782 1782
213 Bacconi Goncalves, Eric BRA 1780 1787
214 Karimov, Samir AZE 1780 1780
215 Vasilenko, Anatoly UKR 1776 1776
216 Belov, Aleksandr UKR 1775 1782
217 Argirakopoulos, Themistoklis GRE 1775 1775
218 Kirjanov, Dimitriy UKR 1773 1773
219 s Sindelar, Miroslav + CZE 1772 1772
220 s Cassano, Roberto ITA 1767 1835
221 Zujev, Nikolaj LTU 1767 1767
222 Novomesky, Daniel SVK 1765 1765
223 Griva, Mykola UKR 1764 1795
224 Berger, Harm NED 1763 1777
225 s Oosterhout, Ton van NED 1760 1760
226 Dunn, Richard GBR 1760 1760
227 Smith, Graham GBR 1760 1775
228 Srol, Pavel CZE 1759 1772
229 Virtmanis, Andris LAT 1757 1757
230 Franks, Joe GBR 1757 1775
231 s Perkovic, Josip BIH 1753 1994
232 Provalskij, Sergey UKR 1750 1750
233 Yurchishin, Nikolai UKR 1744 1744
234 Szewczak, Andrzej POL 1743 1743
235 w Zych, Kinga POL 1732 1732
236 Stoppel, Mariusz POL 1730 1730
237 Olijnyk, Nikolai UKR 1730 1730
238 Jovanović, Bojan SRB 1728 1728
239 s Tucakov, Joza + SRB 1725 1739
240 Craig, Joe GBR 1724 1731
241 Bracci, Andrea ITA 1722 1722
242 Boutchon, Gaston BEL 1719 1719
243 Gorodiskij, Oleg UKR 1714 1714
244 Zach, Tomas CZE 1710 1710
245 Zavacky, Peter SVK 1709 1716
246 Buril, Petr CZE 1709 1709
247 s Crucioli, Marco ITA 1701 1701
248 Johnston, Ifan GBR 1694 1741
249 s Bokan, Stevan SRB 1693 1700
250 Krivanek, Vladimir CZE 1692 1692
251 Nardone, Massimo ITA 1690 1690
252 Andrusenko, Pavel UKR 1690 1704
253 w Vitova, Jana CZE 1689 1700
254 w Kopylova, Valeria UKR 1687 1687
255 Kysela, Stefan SVK 1685 1712
256 Gudelionis, Vytautas LTU 1679 1724
257 Zlatarov, Vladimir + SRB 1679 1679
258 Zujkov, Oleg UKR 1679 1679
259 Kusmierz, Maciej POL 1678 1678
260 Barej, Stanislav SVK 1678 1678
261 Armstrong, Bill GBR 1676 1676
262 w Popović, Mladenka SRB 1673 1673
263 w Warakomska, Anna POL 1671 1671
264 Kanivec, Sergey UKR 1670 1670
265 Cushko, Vladimir UKR 1667 1667
266 Pozdnak, Oleg UKR 1664 1664
267 Vermeulen, Danny BEL 1664 1673
268 j Pham, Juliusz POL 1663 1667
269 Sato, Zenki JPN 1658 1673
270 Hitin, Zeev ISR 1657 1657
271 s Martinov, Armand ROU 1655 1655
272 s Kario, Borivoje SRB 1652 1692
273 Mikitenko, Nikolai UKR 1650 1650
274 w Fomina, Tatiana EST 1648 1648
275 s De Hert, Robert BEL 1647 1652
276 Baete, Guy BEL 1646 1652
277 w Barnard, Diane USA 1645 1645
278 Zajcev, Evgeny BLR 1645 1645
279 Skowron, Jaroslaw + POL 1645 1645
280 Zadro, Boris CRO 1644 1644
281 Verheyden, Jonas BEL 1639 1639
282 Zujkov, Vladimir UKR 1636 1643
283 Tropin, Vladimir UKR 1636 1636
284 Bellini, Stefano ITA 1634 1673
285 Šoškić, Petar + SRB 1629 1629
286 Skobcov, Boris UKR 1628 1628
287 Sboukis, Konstantinos GRE 1627 1627
288 Kellner, Sylvain BEL 1627 1627
289 Wozniak, Tadeusz POL 1618 1680
290 Gromov, Artur RUS 1613 1613
291 Stecenko, Boris UKR 1613 1613
291 Majstrenko, Vitaly UKR 1613 1613
293 Semenov, Egor RUS 1612 1612
294 Seleznov, Georgy UKR 1612 1612
295 s Aunver, Indrek EST 1612 1656
296 Glushakov, Viktor RUS 1610 1610
297 Kazmierczak, Milosz POL 1608 1608
298 Staessens, Giovanni BEL 1603 1605
299 Dubina, Andrey UKR 1603 1603
300 De Meyer, David BEL 1603 1603
301 Yeremenko, Georgy UKR 1600 1600
301 Witdoeck, Luc BEL 1600 1600
301 Wengierow, Michal POL 1600 1600
301 Van Hentenryck, Alain BEL 1600 1600
301 Szymanski, Karol POL 1600 1600
301 w Szymanska, Ilona POL 1600 1600
301 Sulc, Jan CZE 1600 1600
301 Stankevich, Valery UKR 1600 1600
301 w Petrova, Yulia UKR 1600 1600
301 Nowak, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
301 Medved, Dušan SVK 1600 1600
301 Mankowski, Sebastian POL 1600 1600
301 j Litner, Igor POL 1600 1600
301 Kurek, Maciej POL 1600 1600
301 Kruzinski, Lukasz POL 1600 1600
301 Krikent, Igor UKR 1600 1600
301 w Kohoutova, Martina CZE 1600 1600
301 Kopyl, Petro UKR 1600 1600
301 j Kotrotsos, Nikodimis GRE 1600 1600
301 Kosior, Artur POL 1600 1600
301 Korenek, David CZE 1600 1600
301 Kanarkiewicz, Michal POL 1600 1600
301 s Kalugin, Yuri RUS 1600 1600
301 w Herman, Monika POL 1600 1600
301 Gulbay, Omar Deniz TUR 1600 1600
301 w Gluszko, Monika POL 1600 1600
301 j Fudala, Dominik POL 1600 1600
301 Chrushchov, Aleksey UKR 1600 1600
329 Coenen, Tom BEL 1595 1600
330 w Stawarz, Angelina POL 1578 1600
331 Starcevic, Dubravko CRO 1572 1624
332 Zalewski, Daniel POL 1561 1600

Rating: 726 | Half-rating: 402 | Non-active solvers: 332

Comments are closed.