11th ISC – 3rd category, Results


11th International Solving Contest (ISC) – 3rd category
25th January, 2015
Results

Rank Solver From Title Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Time
1 Nikoloz Kacharava GEO 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 40
2 Danila Moiseev RUS 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 63
3 Ilija Serafimović SRB 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 101
4 Anton Smirnov RUS 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 107
5 Danila Pavlov RUS 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 110
6 Elizaveta Skidan RUS w 5 5 3 5 5 5 28 95
7 Yana Furman RUS w 5 5 3 5 5 5 28 115
8 Jan Šubelj SLO 5 5 1.5 5 5 5 26.5 65
9 Andrei Volkov RUS 5 5 5 5 5 1 26 96
10 Kyriaki Kalyva GRE w 1598.27 5 5 5 0 5 5 25 72
11 Dmitriy Kirillov RUS 5 5 5
-
5 5 25 110
12 Vyacheslav Lapshin RUS 5 5 5
-
5 5 25 120
13 Yan Anikiev RUS 5 5 3 0 5 5 23 120
14 Evgeny Pranizin RUS 5 5 1.5 0 5 5 21.5 63
15 Aleksandr Chizho RUS 5 5 3 0 5 3 21 100
16 Roman Šúň SVK 5 5
-
5 5 1 21 120
17 Ilia Mekh RUS 5 5 5 0 0 5 20 85
18 Polina Novozhilova RUS w 5 5 5
-
-
5 20 115
19 Rahim Aliyev AZE 5 5 5 0 0 5 20 118
20-23 Ugur Ilyasli AZE 5 5 5
-
-
5 20 120
20-23 Kseniia Khorunzheva RUS w 5 5 5 0 0 5 20 120
20-23 Semen Lekomtsev RUS 5 5 0
-
5 5 20 120
20-23 Stefan Tadić SRB 5 5 5 0 0 5 20 120
24 Ivan Prokhorov RUS 5 5 1.5 0 5 3 19.5 91
25 Ivan Sobashnikov RUS 5 5 3 0 0 5 18 56
26-27 Gerasimos Malataras GRE 1637.8 5 5 3 0
-
5 18 100
26-27 Asja Čebron SLO w 5 5 0 0 5 3 18 100
28 Ivan Novikov RUS 5 5 0 0 5 3 18 101
29 Pavel Rubchenko RUS 5 5
-
-
5 3 18 102
30 Nikolay Nikitin RUS 5 0 3 0 5 5 18 109
31 Sabina Rzali AZE w 5 5 3 0 0 5 18 113
32-36 Piotr Kejna POL 5 5
-
-
5 3 18 120
32-36 Krzysztof Kraszewski POL 5 5 3
-
5 0 18 120
32-36 Anna Martinez NED w 5 5 3 5 0 0 18 120
32-36 Ognjen Milinković SRB 5 5 3 5 0 0 18 120
32-36 Vasilis Panges GRE 1426,27 5 5 3
-
5 0 18 120
37 Vita Širaj SLO w 5 5 1.5 0 5 1 17.5 66
38 Maksim Bogdanov RUS 5 5 1.5 0 5 1 17.5 120
39 Mikhail Shkoda RUS 5 5 1.5
-
-
5 16.5 120
40 Nikolay Kovshar RUS 5 5 3
-
-
3 16 90
41 Gafar Badalov AZE 5 5 3 0 0 3 16 110
42 Vadim Kuznetsov RUS 5 5 3
-
-
3 16 120
43 Nikita Smolkin RUS 5 5
-
-
5 0 15 63
44 Vyacheslav Tivonenko RUS 5 5 5
-
-
-
15 75
45 Vladimir Shpakov RUS 5 5
-
-
-
5 15 90
46 Dmitriy Lenskiy RUS 5 5 5 0
-
-
15 110
47 Sandra Skogol RUS w 5 5 5
-
-
-
15 119
48-57 Daniil Akochenok RUS 5 5 0 0 0 5 15 120
48-57 Sergey Fomin RUS 5 5 0 0 5 0 15 120
48-57 Fuad Ibrahimli AZE 5 5 5
-
-
-
15 120
48-57 Petroula Kefsikoglou GRE w 1355,50 5 5 5
-
-
0 15 120
48-57 Lazar Marin SRB 5 5
-
-
-
5 15 120
48-57 Abusaddin Mollayev AZE 5 5 0 0
-
5 15 120
48-57 Vladislav Novozhilov RUS 5 5
-
-
-
5 15 120
48-57 Denis Odinets RUS 5 5
-
-
-
5 15 120
48-57 Egor Petrov RUS 5 5 0 0 5 0 15 120
48-57 Aleksandr Shamich RUS 5 5 5 0
-
-
15 120
58 Rabbin Ismayilzada AZE 5 5 1.5 0 0 3 14.5 109
59 Marko Ivanović SRB 5 5 1.5
-
-
3 14.5 120
60 Dimitrios Zaronikas GRE 1600.27 5 5 3
-
-
0 13 71
61 Ivan Antonenko RUS 5 5 3
-
-
-
13 82
62 Evgeniy Sokolov-Dobreev RUS 5 5 3
-
-
0 13 90
63 Vladimir Bokiy BLR 5 5 0
-
-
3 13 96
64 Kseniya Belova RUS w 5 5 0 0 0 3 13 105
65 Aleksandar Savić SRB 5 5
-
0 0 3 13 116
66-68 Farhad Farhadli AZE 5 0 5
-
-
3 13 120
66-68 Vid Kujundžić SRB 5 5 3
-
-
-
13 120
66-68 Ondrej Vadila SVK 5 0 3 0
-
5 13 120
69 Mikhail Trapeznikov RUS 5 5 1.5
-
-
1 12.5 63
70 Gleb Ponomarev RUS 5 5 1.5
-
-
1 12.5 80
71 Maksim Ilyasov RUS 5 0 1.5
-
5
-
11.5 85
72 Dar’ya Ilyushina RUS w 5 5 1.5 0 0 0 11.5 100
73 Ksenia Sizova RUS w 5 5 1.5
-
-
-
11.5 111
74 Vladimir Cherepkov RUS 5 5 0 0 0 1 11 92
75 Timur Baysagatov RUS 5 0 0 0 5 1 11 97
76 Mehdi Gasimov AZE 5 0 3 0 0 3 11 119
77-79 Boris Berg RUS 5 5 0 0
-
1 11 120
77-79 Matija Kovačević SRB 5 5 0 0
-
1 11 120
77-79 Vladimir Medvedev RUS 5 5
-
-
-
1 11 120
80-82 Vladislav Ilin RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 75
80-82 Vladislav Konovaltsev RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 75
80-82 Timur Sirazeev RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 75
83 Danil Nikitin RUS 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 85
84 Karina Payusova RUS w 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 109
85-87 Denis Korolev RUS 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 110
85-87 Juliya Kozhevnikova RUS w 5 5 0 0
-
0 10 110
85-87 Arseniy Kulebyakin RUS 5 5
-
-
-
0 10 110
88 Pavel Metso RUS 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 111
89 Polina Mylnikova RUS w 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 119
90-104 Nikolay Arutyunyan RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Leonid Daniltsin RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Leonid Emel’yanenko RUS 5
-
0 5
-
0 10 120
90-104 Alexander Goncharov RUS 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 120
90-104 Alexandru-Stefan Ilisei ROU 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Yuri Khosroev RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Tamara Melikova RUS w 5 5
-
0
-
-
10 120
90-104 Maksim Metreveli RUS 5 5 0 0
-
-
10 120
90-104 Pavel Mishustin RUS 5 5 0 0
-
-
10 120
90-104 Mikhail Okhrimenko RUS 5 5 0 0
-
0 10 120
90-104 Magdalena Pawicka POL w 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Aleksey Pintiliy RUS 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Viktoriya Sergeeva RUS w 5 5
-
0
-
-
10 120
90-104 Farhad Yusifli AZE 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
90-104 Ekaterina Zakharova RUS w 5 5
-
-
-
-
10 120
105 Anej Širaj SLO 5 0
-
0 0 3 8 55
106 Egor Rodin RUS 5 0 0 0 0 3 8 79
107-108 Maria Mayraslova RUS w 5 0
-
0 0 3 8 80
107-108 Andrey Sokolov RUS 5
-
-
-
-
3 8 80
109-110 Djordje Kunarac SRB 5 0 3 0
-
-
8 104
109-110 Maksim Romanov RUS 5 0
-
-
-
3 8 104
111 Grzegorz Kraszewski POL 5 0
-
0
-
3 8 111
112 Maria Ivanova RUS w 0 0 3 0 5
-
8 120
113 Arseniy Galanskov RUS 5
-
1.5
-
-
-
6.5 71
114 Aleksandr Krasilnikov RUS 5 0 1.5 0
-
-
6.5 93
115 Semen Maksimov RUS 5 0 1.5 0 0 0 6.5 113
116-118 Vlad Bautin RUS 5 0 1.5 0
-
0 6.5 120
116-118 Daniel Chlpek SVK 5
-
1.5
-
-
0 6.5 120
116-118 Sergey Vasilkevich BLR 5 0 1.5 0
-
0 6.5 120
119 Aleksandra Tolmacheva RUS w 5 0 0 0 0 1 6 75
120-121 Pavel Anisimov RUS 5 0 0
-
-
1 6 120
120-121 Kai Tatsumi JPN 5 0 0
-
-
1 6 120
122 Varvara Nikitina RUS w 5
-
0 0
-
-
5 37
123-124 Maksim Dokuchaev RUS 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 76
123-124 Dmitriy Polugin RUS 5 0 0
-
0 0 5 76
125 Igor Meydi RUS 5 0 0 0
-
-
5 88
126 Evgeniy Poznianskiy RUS 5 0 0
-
-
0 5 89
127 Yaroslav Terent’yev RUS 0 5
-
0
-
0 5 90
128 Nikolas Betsos GRE 1598.27 5 0 0 0 0
-
5 97
129 Asya Savchenko RUS w 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 100
130 Kristina Volovlikova RUS w 5 0 0 0
-
-
5 101
131 Anton Golovko RUS 5 0
-
-
-
0 5 103
132-133 Viktor Valeev RUS 5
-
0
-
-
-
5 105
132-133 Nadezhda Volchikhina RUS w 5 0 0 0
-
-
5 105
134 Elizaveta Stepanova RUS w 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 119
135-146 Vladislav Astaf’yev RUS 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Vladimir Bagrov RUS 5 0 0
-
0 0 5 120
135-146 Alena Begunkova RUS w 5 0 0 0 0
-
5 120
135-146 Ioana-Bianca Bigiu ROU w 5 0 0 0
-
0 5 120
135-146 Polina Eremenko RUS w 5 0
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Valeriya Gun’ko RUS w 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Jakub Luberański POL 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Raluca Purcaru ROU w 5 0 0 0
-
0 5 120
135-146 Maksim Rtischev RUS 5 0 0 0
-
-
5 120
135-146 Sof’ya Vikulova RUS w 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Tuncay Yusifli AZE 5 0
-
-
-
-
5 120
135-146 Oleg Zhin’ko RUS 5
-
-
-
-
-
5 120
147-164 Pavel Bessonov RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
147-164 Semen Borobov RUS 0 0
-
-
0 0 0 120
147-164 Nadegda Filippova RUS w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
147-164 Mikhail Gorshanov RUS 0 0
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Matvey Ivanov RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
147-164 Semen Kiva RUS
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 120
147-164 Lidiya Kudryavtseva RUS w 0 0
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Martin Lakatos SVK 0 0
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Anastasiya Makarova RUS w 0 0
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Maria Matveeva RUS w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
147-164 Tatyana Oleynik RUS w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
147-164 Sofia Podusova RUS w
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Ekaterina Polyakova RUS w
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Dmitriy Smirnov RUS 0 0 0
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Margarita Stepanova RUS w 0
-
0
-
-
0 0 120
147-164 Grigoriy Taligin RUS 0 0 0
-
-
0 0 120
147-164 Kirill Vastikhin RUS 0
-
-
-
-
-
0 120
147-164 Ayzana Yaungad RUS w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120

Comments are closed.