11th ISC – 2nd category, Results


11th International Solving Contest (ISC) – 2nd category
25th January, 2015
Results

Rank Solver From Cat. Title Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Points Time
1 Zoran Ocokoljic SRB 1616,71 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 131
2 Go Umayabara JPN 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 163
3 Arjen Kouwenhoven NED 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40 168
4 Yeossef Glanzspiegel ISR jun 1699,74 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 37 221
5 Igor Lulić CRO 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 37 229
6 Apostolos Stamatopoulos GRE jun 1642,11 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 2.5 36.5 210
7 Mihajlo Brankovic SRB jun 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 36 209
8 Denis Voynov RUS jun 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
-
35 238
9 Arie Kotzer ISR sen 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 2.5 34.5 232
10 Marcin Bajkowski POL 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 0 34 194
11 Nikolay Mucha UKR 1603,31 5 5 5
-
5 5 5 2.5 32.5 238
12 Maksim Kononenko RUS jun 5 5 2 5 5 5 5
-
32 192
13 Eero Wilen FIN sen 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 0 31 200
14 David Maayan ISR sen 5 5 1 5 5 5 5
-
31 240
15 Konstantin Ryaguzov RUS jun 5 5
-
5 5 5 0 5 30 137
16 Iosif Kirichenko RUS jun 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 30 175
17 Paweł Korolewicz POL jun 5 5 4 3 5 5 0 2.5 29.5 202
18 Franjo Josip Marković CRO jun 5 5 4 0 5 5 5
-
29 236
19 Azar Abbasov AZE jun 1680,39 5 5 4 1.5 5 5 3
-
28.5 236
20 Eliav Rafae ISR sen 5 5
-
3 5 5 3 2.5 28.5 240
21 Ramil Safaraliyev AZE 1657,48 5 5 3 5 5 0 5 0 28 186
22 Damir Livaić CRO 5
-
3
-
5 5 5 5 28 226
23 Israel Han ISR sen 5 5 3 5 5 5
-
-
28 232
24 Anastasiya Protasova RUS jun w 5 5 2 0 5 5 5 0 27 168
25 Narmina Ruzijang AZE w 1682,27 5 5 2 5 5 5 0
-
27 238
26 Danila Zashikhin RUS jun 5 5 4 5 0 5
-
2.5 26.5 237
27 Egor Semenov RUS jun 1612,49 5 0 1 5 5 5 5
-
26 160
28–29 Murad Ibrahimli AZE jun 1694,42 5 5 5 0 5 5
-
0 25 217
28–29 Abos Khusenov RUS jun 5 5
-
0 5 5 5
-
25 217
30 Yury Lalak RUS sen 5 5 2 0 0 5 5 2.5 24.5 240
31 Kyriakos Athanasopoulos GRE jun 1603,27 5 5 1 3 5 5 0
-
24 233
32 Shola Mammadova AZE jun w 1597,98 5 5 2 1.5 5 5
-
-
23.5 220
33 Rens ter Veen NED sen 5 5 2 1.5 5 5
-
0 23.5 240
34 Yuriy Mikhalev RUS jun 5 5
-
-
5 5 3
-
23 222
35 Christos Ropokis GRE jun 5 0 0 5 5 5 3
-
23 240
36 Maksim Soldatenko RUS jun 5 5 1 1.5 0 5 5 0 22.5 144
37 Dragoljub Djokic SRB sen 1610,73 5 5 4 3 5 0
-
-
22 180
38 Ilya Chebonenko RUS jun 5 5
-
-
5 5 1.5
-
21.5 240
39 Peter Hatala SVK sen 5 5 1 0 5 5 0
-
21 230
40 Agazahir Ilyasli AZE jun 5 5 1 0 5 5
-
-
21 231
41 Dušan Medveď SVK 1600,00 5 5 1
-
5 5 0 0 21 240
42 Ilarion Timko RUS jun 5 5
-
-
5 5
-
-
20 120
43–44 Ilya Vikulin RUS jun 5 5
-
5 5 0 0 0 20 160
43–44 Viktoriya Vikulina RUS jun w 5 5
-
5 5 0 0
-
20 160
45 Anton Kosenok RUS jun 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 20 163
46 Maciej Wróbel POL 5 0 2 3 5 5 0
-
20 193
47 Darina Sorokina RUS jun w 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 20 208
48 Ľuboš Oravec SVK 5 5
-
0 5 5 0 0 20 239
49 Vladislav Arkhipov RUS jun 5 5 1 3 0 5 0
-
19 239
50 Vid Dobrovoljc SLO jun 5 0 1 5 0 5 0 2.5 18.5 219
51 Grigoriy Lyubimenko RUS jun 5 5 1 1.5 0 5 0
-
17.5 129
52 Arina Yachmeneva RUS jun w 5 0 2 0 5 5 0
-
17 220
53 Dan Shani ISR
-
-
2 5 5 0 0 5 17 240
54 David Shtern ISR sen 5 5
-
1.5 5 0
-
-
16.5 240
55 Anastasiya Kazakova RUS jun w 5 5 1 0 0 5 0 0 16 144
56 Vasilios Kakoulidis GRE jun 1598,27 5 5 1
-
0 5
-
-
16 232
57 Arkadiusz Słomski POL 5 0 1 0 5 5 0
-
16 240
58 Denis Padikov RUS jun 5 5
-
0 0 5
-
-
15 217
59–60 Stepan Davidov RUS jun 5 0
-
0 5 5 0
-
15 220
59–60 Kirill Drugov RUS jun 5 0
-
0 5 5 0
-
15 220
61 Egor Eliseev RUS jun 5 0 0 0 5 5
-
0 15 226
62 Darijan Mišak CRO 0 0 0
-
5 5 5
-
15 230
63 Mikko O. Aaltonen FIN sen 5
-
-
5 5 0
-
-
15 235
64 Boro Jelić CRO 5 0
-
0 5 5 0
-
15 240
65 Agshin Mirzayev AZE jun 5 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 14 225
66 Jabrayil Asadov AZE jun 5 0 4 0 0 5
-
-
14 230
67 Ante Leon Starčević CRO jun 5 0 4
-
0 5
-
-
14 236
68 Danil Pryalukhin RUS jun 5 5 4
-
0 0 0 0 14 239
69 Ed Hoes NED sen 5
-
-
1.5 5 0
-
2.5 14 240
70 Ilya Moroz RUS jun 5 0 2 0 5 0 0
-
12 190
71 Dieter Stremmer GER sen 5 0 2
-
5 0
-
-
12 240
72 Liliana Olea ROU w 5 5 0 1.5 0 0 0
-
11.5 240
73 Daniil Legen’kiy RUS jun 5 0 1 0 0 5 0
-
11 160
74 Yulia Volkova RUS jun w 0 0 3 3 0 5 0 0 11 240
75 Emilios Leftheriotis GRE jun 1614,31 5 0
-
-
0 5
-
-
10 230
76 Thodoris Katagis GRE jun 1497,01 5 0 4 0
-
0
-
-
9 233
77 Ioana-Cristina Cretan ROU w 0 0 4 0 0 5 0 0 9 240
78 Mariya Smoley RUS jun w 5 0
-
-
0 0 3
-
8 157
79 Ivan Paulička SVK sen 5 0 2
-
0 0
-
-
7 240
80 Vladimir Yudakhin RUS jun 0
-
-
1.5 0 5
-
0 6.5 131
81 Dumitru-Constantin Dringa ROU jun 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 205
82–83 Luiza Katia Castelo Branco BRA sen w 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 240
82–83 Artem Parfenov RUS jun 5 0 1 0
-
-
-
-
6 240
84 Chiba Tomer ISR 0 0
-
-
5 0
-
-
5 170
85 Dmitriy Kapitan RUS jun 0 0 0
-
0 5
-
-
5 237
86 Sandhya B. IND jun w
-
-
-
-
5 0
-
-
5 240
87 Iulia Saru ROU w 0 0 2
-
0
-
-
-
2 240
88 Georgiy Yaungad RUS jun 0 0 1
-
0 0
-
-
1 172
89 Radu-Sorin Bigiu ROU jun 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 200
90 Tatyana Vander RUS jun w 0 0 1
-
-
-
-
-
1 235
91 Jan Sulc CZE 1600,00 0 0 1
-
0
-
-
-
1 240
92–100 Pavel Aristov RUS jun 0 0
-
-
0 0
-
-
0 240
92–100 Mirosław Dejna POL 0 0 0
-
0 0 0 0 0 240
92–100 Ellen Cristine Giese BRA w 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
92–100 Andreas Hoppen GER sen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
0 240
92–100 Alexandros Ignatiadis GRE jun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
0 240
92–100 Aleksandr Orekhov RUS jun 0 0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 240
92–100 Ekaterina Reznikova RUS jun w
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 240
92–100 Stepan Trapeznikov RUS jun 0 0
-
0 0 0 0
-
0 240
92–100 Ektoras Zemanai GRE jun 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
-
0 240

Comments are closed.